KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.CieniewskaDanuta000.000SEWIL Olsztyn3
2.BrylowskiDariusz100.010-
3.WierzbickaIwona300.030-
4.CzeczekMaciej400.070-
5.DrężekJan400.080-
6.WojnoKrzysztof600.080-
7.SarnowskiMaciej600.080-
8.DworakowskaAnna1900.0190-
9.JarguzAlojzy2800.0280-
10.DubowikLeonard600.0330-
11.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360-
12.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa3300.0420-
13.OrłowskiWaldemar6100.5110SEWIL Olsztyn3
14.JankowskiStefan700.5120-
15.GumiennyAndrzej4900.5170-
16.WieczorekRyszard5800.5320-
17.PiszczekGrażyna69160.56716-
18.SowulGrzegorz51130.58213-
19.RidingerJacek200.5872-
20.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040-
21.BanachMarcin15101.090Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
22.MackiewiczKrystyna3401.0200Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
23.GórskiMarian3401.0240-
24.RohdeHanna21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
25.RohdeKrzysztof21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
26.PiotrowiczRyszard5901.0950-
27.GórskiJerzy1801.01230-
28.DąbrowskiTadeusz4601.01280-
29.MielkoTadeusz401.01456-
30.WyszomierskaEwa236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
31.WyszomierskiMarek236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
32.CzacharowskiPaweł12371.5113INEX Giżycko3
33.KurkowskiZdzisław2101.5150Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
34.LebieckiMieczysław311251.514150INEX Giżycko3
35.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022-
36.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100-
37.KrólStanisław218461.5321349OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
38.JasikLesław9001.53290-
39.WardaJan11001.53400-
40.PietruszkaBarbara13001.53429-
41.SuderRyszard8301.53440-
42.TorebkoMarek8401.53460-
43.PodleckaHalina18701.53869SEWIL Olsztyn3
44.UsckiJerzy50211.539985-
45.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412-
46.JaskowiakAnna83161.544721Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
47.SerdyńskiMarek4531.54515-
48.KonkelZygmunt9102.0610Zatoka Braniewo3
49.GłowackiDominik590392.08839MKS Przasnysz3
50.OstrowskiLeszek177212.010334-
51.BałtronowiczHenryk14802.01390-
52.NowakDariusz281882.014088VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
53.JaworowiczTomasz25732.0155153-
54.KołodziejskiDawid722552.016394MKS Przasnysz3
55.GrzybMarian16602.02820VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
56.PękałaKrzysztof8752872.0285345VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
57.ŁataPaweł175392.031079BSBS Bartoszyce3
58.PuczyłowskaIwona32792.03889Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
59.BiałaJanina13602.04870-
60.LeszczyłowskiJacek40162.0696221-
61.NasiłowskiMarek32392.07029Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
62.KrajewskiMarek65482.0739715SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
63.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011-
64.CzumajAndrzej22302.51730VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
65.RomańskiJanusz602.523651Szczytno3
66.GudeckaAlina258212.538337-
67.MrózJarosław19402.54430Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
68.MilkamanowiczJakub3911552.5461246Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
69.BłońskiRoman802.54786-
70.TekielskiKrzysztof7202.54990-
71.WojewodaEdward742.55321437-
72.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
73.ŻakJan002.56300-
74.SkwarżyńskiLech24302.567763SEWIL Olsztyn3
75.PodleckiWiesław41202.569663SEWIL Olsztyn3
76.WojniuszCzesław12902.57110-
77.HartwigStanisław12702.57480-
78.CzarzastyStanisław540152.575020MKS Przasnysz3
79.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666-
80.WołekRegina2102.59941-
81.KończakEdward385942.51078145Zatoka Braniewo3
82.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
83.WalkiewiczWojciech1002.511490-
84.PlichtowiczJerzy663272.51165196MKS Przasnysz3
85.MiechowiczLech15603.0120Orlęta Reszel3
86.RidingerAdam003.0640-
87.KłosińskiJarosław21503.01370Szczytno3
88.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
89.BielskiWiesław52183.018918NARIE Morąg3
90.WylonkZdzisław803.02000-
91.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
92.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
93.StefankoHenryk1103.03590-
94.PylińskiJózef003.03610-
95.MaciążekMieczysław160723.0441615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
96.MokrzyckiMarek21303.071244Zatoka Braniewo3
97.KrajewskiTadeusz21103.07670Ostródzianka Ostróda3
98.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109-
99.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
100.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661-
101.KolańskiZbigniew335133.0104325-
102.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126-
103.MakuchMirosław12403.0116543Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
104.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020Orlęta Reszel3
105.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
106.KozakiewiczZbigniew7303.012960-
107.NelkowskiAdam203.013100-
108.GrochowskiTadeusz20303.013370Ostródzianka Ostróda3
109.BorkowskiWaldemar179243.0133724BSBS Bartoszyce3
110.ĆwirkoArkadiusz26603.0158050SEWIL Olsztyn3
111.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
112.GradRobert62403.01680248Zatoka Braniewo3
113.JarząbekPaweł16253.01711134NARIE Morąg3
114.GadomskiTadeusz18203.018130Orlęta Reszel3
115.SłowikowskiMarek320193.0186757INEX Giżycko3
116.SkąpskiJan15003.0194565-
117.JankowskiHenryk1204.0340-
118.FalkowskiMarek2704.0530-
119.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław12004.0680-
120.JanuszkoLeonard13104.02340-
121.BastekTadeusz8404.03060-
122.SadowskiJerzy645124.0344154MKS Przasnysz3
123.BludauJerzy11384.062715Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
124.OkuniewiczStanisław179244.085540BSBS Bartoszyce3
125.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
126.KrutelewiczLucyna2104.010350-
127.KuśTomasz4604.01067673Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
128.DzikowskiAndrzej89434.01185303-
129.TrętowskiJacek233484.012131060BSBS Bartoszyce3
130.DaszczukAndrzej24604.01249343-
131.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
132.ŁożyńskiPiotr15404.013120-
133.ZyśkPrzemysław5332004.01327728PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
134.ŁuczakDariusz283174.0161028NARIE Morąg3
135.ZiembaZbigniew540964.01616176INEX Giżycko3
136.PatalanTomasz10405684.017451288OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
137.CzerwonkaJerzy004.018350INEX Giżycko3
138.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600Orlęta Reszel3
139.DukZygmunt7504.019390-
140.ChodkiewiczJan59604.0210953Zatoka Braniewo3
141.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
142.RatajczakZdzisław8104.027100-
143.TutajEwa268294.02716125-
144.BujnowskiJerzy17604.02850227Orlęta Reszel3
145.KrzemieńskaJózefa15005.0512518-
146.GrodzkiMirosław497875.0998252INEX Giżycko3
147.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
148.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534Orlęta Reszel3
149.MarudzińskiPiotr520265.01223958MKS Przasnysz3
150.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
151.FilipekDariusz5542305.015091586PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
152.OstapczukRobert23475.01905179Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
153.WilgaMirosław5602665.02019581Amado Trans Olsztyn3
154.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
155.CydejkoAleksander208205.02728621NARIE Morąg3
156.KuczyńskiMarek4582255.027511191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
157.KarpińskiWojciech43375.02791950-
158.WawerZenon557105.028071239VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
159.SinkiewiczTomasz2691225.028471409OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
160.GodlewskiZdzisław5041795.03154895VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
161.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
162.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038Orlęta Reszel3
163.KulińskaJanina005.036851290-
164.WrzosekLidia447135.03702733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
165.MazurPiotr523275.03770875Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
166.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
167.AbramskiPaweł17805.043131045Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
168.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
169.RatkowskiJerzy709465.046611330-
170.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440Orlęta Reszel3
171.JakubiakAdam305.047771364-
172.PietrzakWiesław8571895.050501176VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
173.WięckiewiczTadeusz581965.051601164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
174.KowalczykJakub32205.052261556SEWIL Olsztyn3
175.KarczmarzAdam1141845.053441331MKS Przasnysz3
176.BanachTadeusz11465645.054761695PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
177.KrzepkowskiZbigniew4611195.05511851Zatoka Braniewo3
178.BakułaJanina422715.05544798NARIE Morąg3
179.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712-
180.KlepackiMarek5123515.057611964OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
181.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
182.StopierzyńskiTomasz4141035.06031784Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
183.TutajAndrzej13864095.06081738ETB PRIM Ełk1
184.FalkowskiZdzisław274925.063531608Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
185.JeglińskiJan490725.065671178INEX Giżycko3
186.KowalówkaJanusz192165.069111794VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
187.KłusowskiRyszard623275.090411916Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
188.KrupnikDanuta9283987.01520355-
189.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758-
190.KozłowskiRadosław12858397.022121135Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
191.BednarskiPrzemysław5203807.03023619ETB PRIM Ełk1
192.BartoszewskiMarcin162810657.038502318ETB PRIM Ełk1
193.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185-
194.GrędzińskiSławomir6831557.04404397MKS Przasnysz3
195.SkowrońskiWładysław15007.05250550-
196.LisicaTomasz15987537.053261872ETB PRIM Ełk1
197.ŁasowskiRyszard12587.06276956-
198.DeptułaGrzegorz162110747.069423005ETB PRIM Ełk1
199.ReczugaEdmund7612467.077511140NARIE Morąg3
200.BudnyJanusz54707.084962299Amado Trans Olsztyn3
201.LesińskiBogdan514167.08779535Szczytno3
202.GrabskiLech8871917.09055546Amado Trans Olsztyn3
203.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
204.LasockiGrzegorz25307.097941877SEWIL Olsztyn3
205.PichlaRyszard5972117.098171985Zatoka Braniewo3
206.JagielskiIreneusz6323107.099391656-
207.KulasKazimierz300177.0120273592NARIE Morąg3
208.JaniakJan8825617.0136023627PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
209.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259-
210.PakułaKrzysztof5633629.017741324OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
211.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
212.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099-
213.CirukJanusz101519.068304798ETB PRIM Ełk1
214.GomolińskiJanusz3941009.084674194PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
215.DoroszukMirosław546189.0852094Szczytno3
216.NagielskiKrzysztof2491209.090113402-
217.KamińskiJózef838609.0941563INEX Giżycko3
218.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587-
219.WrześniowskiWojciech30309.0105801127Szczytno3
220.StańczakJan10594599.0139223683NARIE Morąg3
221.WróblewskiJanusz13585429.0139332445Amado Trans Olsztyn3
222.KaniaMichał47723911.011256046Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
223.JochymskiTomasz46422211.026698421Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
224.RoeslerMirosław71223111.034011582-
225.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536-
226.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
227.PrawdzikDariusz120768911.0513977ETB PRIM Ełk1
228.ZomkowskiMirosław863011.07068533Amado Trans Olsztyn3
229.ŁosiakJarosław72436611.09815328PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
230.SulimaAndrzej140292011.0104492310Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
231.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977-
232.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
233.RomotJan105347411.011394498PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
234.PszczołaBernard8543511.0147461831-
235.WrzosekSławomir82112211.0157163860PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
236.ProbolaGrzegorz164190111.0161154185ETB PRIM Ełk1
237.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067-
238.BobrekWojciech115754312.041101288ETB PRIM Ełk1
239.MałachowskiTomasz96352012.050042068ETB PRIM Ełk1
240.CzarniawskiMarcin54730412.061422497ETB PRIM Ełk1
241.SukowJerzy7935112.064111338-
242.KrzemieńskiWiesław477412.06565272-
243.KozłowskiDariusz1478102412.069942297Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
244.RatkowskiMarek130012.088161690-
245.JaskowiakLeonard7991412.0119152242Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
246.MielczarekLeszek519312.0138653390Szczytno3
247.MichalczykKrzysztof122218212.0161013235Amado Trans Olsztyn3
248.ŁakomskiHenryk145367512.0166044962Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
249.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
250.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549-
251.MakatrewiczMirosław159684013.0102944961OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
252.BorowińskiJanusz310013.0125633402Szczytno3
253.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof121673413.0132245765SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
254.BocheńskiAdolf3587218513.02462510990SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
255.KazmuchaDanuta6146474115.01338016144SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
256.VainikonisVytautas3901355917.0303710059ESBS VITAS ElblągE
257.RogowskiZbigniew1704103218.0150299628SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
258.KrzemińskiCezary1307129918.01724812957ESBS VITAS ElblągE
259.FronczakAndrzej1957135018.02559910228-
260.RogowskiJan2335108618.0259687677ETB PRIM Ełk1
261.PikusKrzysztof3235304719.02209416751SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
262.SarniakAnna6105472919.03683027458SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
263.CichockiMirosław2508138919.04252325418SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
264.KierznowskiRoman1936124021.0144153261SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
265.RussyanJerzy4479410421.04599631193ESBS VITAS ElblągE
266.OlańskiWojciech4151380121.05447630337ESBS VITAS ElblągE
267.SkrzypczakJerzy2712271221.05807638302ESBS VITAS ElblągE
268.GierulskiBogusław3769321021.08294646897ESBS VITAS ElblągE
269.RomańskiJacek66548524.06477543502ESBS VITAS ElblągE
270.KowalskiApolinary5007423824.014845890081ESBS VITAS ElblągE
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar