KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.SowulKrzysztof000.000-
2.PudełekPatrycja000.000-
3.JagiełłoJulia000.000-
4.GnesKrystian000.010-
5.WojnoKrzysztof000.020Zorro18-
6.TabakaGrzegorz000.020-
7.KucharskiDawid000.020-
8.SarnowskiMaciej000.020Zorro18-
9.WierzbickaIwona300.030Zorro18-
10.CzeczekMaciej000.030Zorro18-
11.KacprzykIlona000.040-
12.KacprzykAndrzej000.040-
13.DrężekJan000.040Zorro18-
14.MiotkMiłosz000.090-
15.OrłowskiWaldemar900.090Zorro18-
16.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa700.0160Zorro18-
17.JarguzAlojzy2100.0210Zorro18-
18.DubowikLeonard400.0310Zorro18-
19.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360Zorro18-
20.WanatGrzegorz000.0390-
21.GumiennyAndrzej2300.0410Zorro18-
22.BanachMarcin3800.0460Zorro18-
23.WieczorekRyszard2700.510Zorro18-
24.JankowskiStefan400.590Zorro18-
25.PiszczekGrażyna2300.5210Zorro18-
26.CichockiPiotr000.5410-
27.BaraszkiewiczStanisław000.5440-
28.BocheńskaAniela000.5470-
29.KowalskaHanna10000.5500Zorro18-
30.RohdeKrzysztof10000.5500Zorro18-
31.SowulGrzegorz35130.56613PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
32.RidingerJacek200.5872Zorro18-
33.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040Zorro18-
34.MackiewiczKrystyna2001.060Zorro18-
35.KrzynowekMarek001.090-
36.GórskiMarian2601.0160Zorro18-
37.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240-
38.ZubowiczAntoni001.0330-
39.PiotrowiczRyszard001.0360-
40.KrólakRobert001.0660-
41.WróblewskiAdam001.06767-
42.WyszomierskaEwa14361.0787Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
43.WyszomierskiMarek14361.0787Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
44.DąbrowskiTadeusz2601.01080Zorro18-
45.CzacharowskiPaweł4101.01196Zorro18-
46.GórskiJerzy1501.01200Zorro18-
47.MielkoTadeusz401.01456Zorro18-
48.KurkowskiZdzisław101.01950Zorro18-
49.LemechaMarian001.580-
50.LebieckiMieczysław230101.56035INEX Giżycko3
51.KrólStanisław4601.5149303OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
52.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750-
53.PękałaKrzysztof280171.519075VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
54.KantorOrest001.51940-
55.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022Zorro18-
56.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
57.BajnoKrzysztof001.523634-
58.PietruszkaBarbara6401.52769Zorro18-
59.SuderRyszard3401.52950Zorro18-
60.WardaJan7001.53000Zorro18-
61.PodleckaHalina10401.53039SEWIL Olsztyn3
62.GłowackiDominik325331.532333MKS III Przasnysz3
63.JasikLesław9001.53290Ostródzianka Ostróda3
64.TorebkoMarek6701.53290Zorro18-
65.UsckiJerzy13131.536277Zorro18-
66.JaskowiakAnna701.53715PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
67.KokłowskiStanisław1301.54081Zorro18-
68.KołodziejskiDawid473531.541492MKS III Przasnysz3
69.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412Zorro18-
70.SerdyńskiMarek4201.54482Zorro18-
71.JaworowiczTomasz8701.5485150Zorro18-
72.OstrowskiLeszek95192.02132Zorro18-
73.NowakDariusz18002.0390VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
74.KonkelZygmunt7302.0430Zatoka Braniewo3
75.BubnowskiPaweł002.0500-
76.BałtronowiczHenryk9602.0870Zorro18-
77.AchmatowSławomir002.0950-
78.GrzybMarian12402.02400VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
79.ŁataPaweł13302.026840Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
80.PuczyłowskaIwona21292.02739Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
81.BiałaJanina7602.04270Zorro18-
82.NasiłowskiMarek21892.05979Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
83.HacikHenryk002.063327-
84.MichalskiMarek002.06560-
85.KrajewskiMarek002.0674667SYNTEX1
86.WiśniewskiRyszard135112.53511Zorro18-
87.CzumajAndrzej21802.51680VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
88.RomańskiJanusz502.523551SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
89.GudeckaAlina121192.524635Zorro18-
90.BarańskiJarosław002.52550-
91.WięcekKrzysztof002.52560-
92.MilkamanowiczJakub201322.5271123Zorro18-
93.PociejewskiGrzegorz002.52770-
94.MrózJarosław17502.54240Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
95.TekielskiKrzysztof3602.54630Zorro18-
96.BłońskiRoman302.54736Zorro18-
97.WojewodaEdward002.55251433Zorro18-
98.PodleckiWiesław28802.557263SEWIL Olsztyn3
99.GarbalPiotr13502.55900Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
100.SkwarżyńskiLech17802.561263SEWIL Olsztyn3
101.ŻakJan002.56300Zorro18-
102.WojniuszCzesław6702.56490Zorro18-
103.CzarzastyStanisław476152.568620MKS III Przasnysz3
104.HartwigStanisław7102.56920Zorro18-
105.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666Zorro18-
106.PlichtowiczJerzy460152.5962184MKS III Przasnysz3
107.KończakEdward27272.596558Zatoka Braniewo3
108.WołekRegina2102.59941Zorro18-
109.WalkiewiczWojciech502.511440Zorro18-
110.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
111.MiechowiczLech15603.0120ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
112.RidingerAdam003.0640Zorro18-
113.KłosińskiJarosław21203.01340SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
114.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
115.BielskiWiesław36183.017318NARIE Morąg3
116.WylonkZdzisław803.02000Zorro18-
117.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130Zorro18-
118.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
119.StefankoHenryk1103.03590BSBS Bartoszyce3
120.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro18-
121.MaciążekMieczysław145723.0426615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
122.HensoldtWojciech003.05930-
123.CharunStanisław003.060520-
124.MokrzyckiMarek19303.069244Zatoka Braniewo3
125.KrajewskiTadeusz17203.07280Ostródzianka Ostróda3
126.KomodzińskiJacek003.090234-
127.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109SEWIL Olsztyn3
128.CiesieńskiPaweł003.09940ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
129.KolańskiZbigniew304133.0101225PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
130.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PISA Pisz3
131.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
132.MakuchMirosław2903.0107043Zorro18-
133.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126Zorro18-
134.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
135.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
136.KozakiewiczZbigniew3403.012570Zorro18-
137.GrochowskiTadeusz16203.012960Ostródzianka Ostróda3
138.NelkowskiAdam003.013080Zorro18-
139.BorkowskiWaldemar15943.013174BSBS Bartoszyce3
140.GradRobert38203.01438248Zatoka Braniewo3
141.ĆwirkoArkadiusz20003.0151450SEWIL Olsztyn3
142.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520BSBS Bartoszyce3
143.JarząbekPaweł15603.01705129Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
144.SłowikowskiMarek236103.0178348INEX Giżycko3
145.GadomskiTadeusz18003.018110ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
146.SkąpskiJan10703.0190265Zorro18-
147.JankowskiHenryk204.0240Zorro18-
148.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław8704.0350Zorro18-
149.FalkowskiMarek2304.0490Zorro18-
150.MalinowskiJerzy004.01310-
151.JanuszkoLeonard6304.01660Zorro18-
152.BastekTadeusz4704.02690Zorro18-
153.AdamkiewiczWojciech441224.0480264MKS III Przasnysz3
154.BludauJerzy11384.062715Zorro18-
155.OkuniewiczStanisław15944.083520BSBS Bartoszyce3
156.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
157.NaróćJózef004.09870-
158.KrutelewiczLucyna1004.010240Zorro18-
159.KuśTomasz4604.01067673OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
160.TrętowskiJacek16994.011491021BSBS Bartoszyce3
161.DaszczukAndrzej18304.01186343Zorro18-
162.PatalanTomasz5002034.01205923SEWIL Olsztyn3
163.ZyśkPrzemysław418854.01212613PISA Pisz3
164.ŁożyńskiPiotr7104.012290Zorro18-
165.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
166.ZiembaZbigniew389604.01465140INEX Giżycko3
167.ŁuczakDariusz25004.0157711NARIE Morąg3
168.NiewiaraWiktor004.018244-
169.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
170.DukZygmunt2404.018880Zorro18-
171.ChodkiewiczJan37704.0189053Zatoka Braniewo3
172.TutajEwa7004.0251896Zorro18-
173.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PISA Pisz3
174.RatajczakZdzisław4704.026760Zorro18-
175.BujnowskiJerzy17404.02848227ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
176.KonefałKazimierz5652095.0224888ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
177.KrzemieńskaJózefa7005.0432518Zorro18-
178.DytkowskiSławomir005.0599869-
179.ReszczyńskiPatryk005.0647107-
180.GrodzkiMirosław349715.0850236INEX Giżycko3
181.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
182.MarudzińskiPiotr399245.01102956MKS III Przasnysz3
183.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
184.FilipekDariusz237565.011921412BSBS Bartoszyce3
185.ZielińskiRoman24615.01379241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
186.OstapczukRobert22005.01891172Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
187.WilgaMirosław4502665.01909581Amado Trans Olsztyn2
188.CiakPiotr005.02222662-
189.KuczyńskiMarek249505.025421016OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
190.WawerZenon31705.025671229VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
191.CydejkoAleksander18805.02708601NARIE Morąg3
192.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
193.SinkiewiczTomasz14005.027181287OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
194.KarpińskiWojciech825.02756915ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
195.GodlewskiZdzisław349745.02999790VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
196.GraczykRemigiusz005.03027464-
197.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597SYNTEX1
198.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
199.MazurPiotr296105.03543858Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
200.WrzosekLidia342135.03597733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
201.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
202.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
203.AbramskiPaweł6605.042011045Zorro18-
204.RatkowskiJerzy556465.045081330ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
205.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro18-
206.PietrzakWiesław480935.046731080VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
207.KarczmarzAdam492275.046951274MKS III Przasnysz3
208.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
209.JakubiakAdam305.047771364Zatoka Braniewo3
210.PiotrowskiMirosław005.048651612-
211.WięckiewiczTadeusz317965.048961164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
212.BanachTadeusz6842695.050141400PISA Pisz3
213.TutajAndrzej38705.05082329ETB PRIM Ełk1
214.KowalczykJakub20305.051071556SEWIL Olsztyn3
215.KrzepkowskiZbigniew320325.05370764Zatoka Braniewo3
216.BakułaJanina27685.05398735NARIE Morąg3
217.KlepackiMarek250895.054991702OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
218.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
219.StopierzyńskiTomasz224325.05841713Zorro18-
220.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
221.FalkowskiZdzisław230925.063091608Zorro18-
222.JeglińskiJan339575.064161163INEX Giżycko3
223.KowalówkaJanusz12605.068451778VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
224.KłusowskiRyszard362105.087801899Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
225.KrupnikDanuta4312137.01023170Amado Trans Olsztyn2
226.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
227.KozłowskiRadosław11727487.020991044Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
228.BednarskiPrzemysław007.02503239ETB PRIM Ełk1
229.BartoszewskiMarcin3062357.025281488ETB PRIM Ełk1
230.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
231.LisicaTomasz3001517.040281270ETB PRIM Ełk1
232.GrędzińskiSławomir4761317.04197373MKS III Przasnysz3
233.SkowrońskiWładysław6607.05166550Zorro18-
234.DeptułaGrzegorz2792447.056002175ETB PRIM Ełk1
235.ŁasowskiRyszard9807.06249948Zorro18-
236.ReczugaEdmund402587.07392952NARIE Morąg3
237.ŚmiechWojciech007.076472010-
238.BudnyJanusz10407.080532299Amado Trans Olsztyn2
239.GrabskiLech12707.08295355Amado Trans Olsztyn2
240.LesińskiBogdan23007.08495519SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
241.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
242.JagielskiIreneusz2231737.095301519Amado Trans Olsztyn2
243.PichlaRyszard398517.096181825Zatoka Braniewo3
244.LasockiGrzegorz20407.097451877SEWIL Olsztyn3
245.KulasKazimierz26007.0119873575NARIE Morąg3
246.JaniakJan249427.0129693108OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
247.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
248.PakułaKrzysztof3011009.015121062OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
249.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX1
250.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099SYNTEX1
251.KądzielewskiTadeusz009.06522528-
252.CirukJanusz009.067294747ETB PRIM Ełk1
253.GomolińskiJanusz257889.083304182OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
254.DoroszukMirosław418139.0839289SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
255.NagielskiKrzysztof117509.088793332ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
256.KamińskiJózef427149.0900417INEX Giżycko3
257.KarpRyszard009.094294455ETB PRIM Ełk1
258.WrześniowskiWojciech21409.0104911127SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
259.PrawdzikDariusz63559.0119954243ETB PRIM Ełk1
260.WróblewskiJanusz2451069.0128202009Amado Trans Olsztyn2
261.StańczakJan5712189.0134343442NARIE Morąg3
262.RoeslerMirosław13011.027021351Zorro18-
263.KołodziejczykLucjan186011.03645536Zorro18-
264.KościńskiSylwester165011.043421142Zorro18-
265.ZomkowskiMirosław260011.06465533Amado Trans Olsztyn2
266.ŁosiakJarosław4319611.0952258PISA Pisz3
267.SulimaAndrzej117469211.0102212082Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
268.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977Zorro18-
269.RomotJan68026911.011021293PISA Pisz3
270.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
271.PszczołaBernard295011.0141871796Amado Trans Olsztyn2
272.ProbolaGrzegorz29419911.0147683483ETB PRIM Ełk1
273.WrzosekSławomir49711011.0153923848OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
274.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
275.BobrekWojciech1095512.03062800ETB PRIM Ełk1
276.MałachowskiTomasz75038312.047911931Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
277.CzarniawskiMarcin33416712.059292360Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
278.SukowJerzy5634612.061811333ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
279.KrzemieńskiWiesław310412.06398272PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
280.KozłowskiDariusz127884612.067942119Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
281.RatkowskiMarek124012.088101690ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
282.JaskowiakLeonard463912.0115792237PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
283.MielczarekLeszek262012.0136083387SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
284.MichalczykKrzysztof51817412.0153973227Amado Trans Olsztyn2
285.ŁakomskiHenryk98448412.0161354771Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
286.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510SYNTEX1
287.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
288.MakatrewiczMirosław64538313.093434504OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
289.BorowińskiJanusz229013.0124823402SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
290.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof105657413.0130645605Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
291.BocheńskiAdolf2207141813.02324510223SYNTEX1
292.KazmuchaDanuta2667188215.0990113285SYNTEX1
293.RogowskiZbigniew133568918.0146609285SYNTEX1
294.RogowskiJan48319918.0241166790ETB PRIM Ełk1
295.FronczakAndrzej85045318.0244929331ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
296.SarniakAnna2653186819.03337824597SYNTEX1
297.CichockiMirosław2236125719.04225125286SYNTEX1
298.KierznowskiRoman157189721.0140502918SYNTEX1
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar