KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.JagiełłoJulia000.000-
2.PudełekPatrycja000.000-
3.SowulKrzysztof000.000-
4.OrłowskiWaldemar000.000Zorro18-
5.GnesKrystian000.010-
6.KucharskiDawid000.020-
7.SarnowskiMaciej000.020-
8.WojnoKrzysztof000.020-
9.TabakaGrzegorz000.020-
10.CzeczekMaciej000.030-
11.KowalskaHanna400.040Zorro18-
12.DrężekJan000.040-
13.KacprzykAndrzej000.040-
14.JarguzAlojzy400.040Zorro18-
15.KacprzykIlona000.040-
16.RohdeKrzysztof400.040Zorro18-
17.BanachMarcin000.080Zorro18-
18.MiotkMiłosz000.090-
19.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa500.0140Zorro18-
20.DubowikLeonard000.0270Zorro18-
21.GumiennyAndrzej1300.0310Zorro18-
22.WieczorekRyszard800.0320Zorro18-
23.WanatGrzegorz000.0390-
24.JankowskiStefan000.550Zorro18-
25.PiszczekGrażyna800.560Zorro18-
26.CichockiPiotr000.5410-
27.BaraszkiewiczStanisław000.5440-
28.BocheńskaAniela000.5470-
29.SowulGrzegorz17130.54813PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
30.WyszomierskaEwa1460.5497Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
31.WyszomierskiMarek1460.5497Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
32.ListewnikZbigniew7800.5640Zorro18-
33.RidingerJacek000.5852Zorro18-
34.MackiewiczKrystyna600.5920Zorro18-
35.GórskiMarian700.5970Zorro18-
36.KrzynowekMarek001.090-
37.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240-
38.ZubowiczAntoni001.0330-
39.PiotrowiczRyszard001.0360-
40.LebieckiMieczysław2001.05025INEX Giżycko3
41.KrólakRobert001.0660-
42.WróblewskiAdam001.06767-
43.CzacharowskiPaweł001.0786-
44.DąbrowskiTadeusz701.0890Zorro18-
45.GórskiJerzy001.01050Zorro18-
46.PękałaKrzysztof25171.013575VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
47.MielkoTadeusz001.01416Zorro18-
48.KurkowskiZdzisław001.01940Zorro18-
49.KołodziejskiDawid54241.019563MKS III Przasnysz3
50.LemechaMarian001.580-
51.GłowackiDominik8501.5830MKS III Przasnysz3
52.KrólStanisław001.5103303OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
53.IwanowIreneusz601.51030ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
54.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750-
55.SamborskiZbigniew001.51792Zorro18-
56.KantorOrest001.51940-
57.PodleckaHalina1101.52109SEWIL Olsztyn3
58.BajnoKrzysztof001.523634-
59.JasikLesław001.52390Ostródzianka Ostróda3
60.PietruszkaBarbara2701.52399Zorro18-
61.WardaJan1301.52430Zorro18-
62.TorebkoMarek001.52620-
63.SuderRyszard1001.52710Zorro18-
64.UsckiJerzy001.534964Zorro18-
65.NowakDariusz201.53610VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
66.JaskowiakAnna301.53675PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
67.KokłowskiStanisław001.53951Zorro18-
68.JaworowiczTomasz001.5398150Zorro18-
69.SerdyńskiMarek001.54062Zorro18-
70.ŁęckiHenryk001.54392Zorro18-
71.OstrowskiLeszek41191.546732Zorro18-
72.KonkelZygmunt301.54730Zatoka Braniewo3
73.BałtronowiczHenryk2202.0130Zorro18-
74.BubnowskiPaweł002.0500-
75.PuczyłowskaIwona3302.0940Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
76.AchmatowSławomir002.0950-
77.GrzybMarian802.01240VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
78.ŁataPaweł002.013540Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
79.BiałaJanina2902.03800Zorro18-
80.NasiłowskiMarek3502.04140Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
81.HacikHenryk002.063327-
82.MichalskiMarek002.06560-
83.KrajewskiMarek002.0674667SYNTEX1
84.WiśniewskiRyszard502.07050Zorro18-
85.CzumajAndrzej402.07540VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
86.MilkamanowiczJakub79322.5149123Zorro18-
87.GudeckaAlina51192.517635Zorro18-
88.RomańskiJanusz002.523051SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
89.MrózJarosław002.52490Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
90.CzarzastyStanisław3902.52495MKS III Przasnysz3
91.BarańskiJarosław002.52550-
92.WięcekKrzysztof002.52560-
93.PociejewskiGrzegorz002.52770-
94.PodleckiWiesław3902.532363SEWIL Olsztyn3
95.SkwarżyńskiLech002.543463SEWIL Olsztyn3
96.TekielskiKrzysztof802.54350Zorro18-
97.GarbalPiotr002.54550Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
98.BłońskiRoman002.54706Zorro18-
99.WojewodaEdward002.55251433Zorro18-
100.PlichtowiczJerzy4002.5542169MKS III Przasnysz3
101.WojniuszCzesław2902.56110Zorro18-
102.HartwigStanisław102.56220Zorro18-
103.ŻakJan002.56300Zorro18-
104.DąbrowskiStefan3102.57006Zorro18-
105.KończakEdward1172.570458Zatoka Braniewo3
106.WołekRegina002.59731Zorro18-
107.CharchalisPiotr002.59930BSBS Bartoszyce3
108.MiechowiczLech002.510560ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
109.KłosińskiJarosław002.511220SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
110.WalkiewiczWojciech002.511390Zorro18-
111.RidingerAdam003.0640Zorro18-
112.KasperowiczDariusz003.0864Ostródzianka Ostróda3
113.BielskiWiesław19183.015618NARIE Morąg3
114.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
115.WylonkZdzisław603.01980Zorro18-
116.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130Zorro18-
117.MaciążekMieczysław1003.0291543Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
118.StefankoHenryk003.03480BSBS Bartoszyce3
119.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro18-
120.MokrzyckiMarek603.050544Zatoka Braniewo3
121.KrajewskiTadeusz1903.05750Ostródzianka Ostróda3
122.HensoldtWojciech003.05930-
123.CharunStanisław003.060520-
124.TurlejskiPaweł003.0771109SEWIL Olsztyn3
125.KolańskiZbigniew99133.080725PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
126.WołkowiakJacek003.087561Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
127.AugoffWiktor503.08950PISA Pisz3
128.KomodzińskiJacek003.090234-
129.HryniewiczJarosław1803.0962115Zorro18-
130.CiesieńskiPaweł003.09940ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
131.ŚlaskiKrzysztof003.010220ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
132.MakuchMirosław003.0104143-
133.GradRobert803.01064248Zatoka Braniewo3
134.KacprzakMichał003.010661BSBS Bartoszyce3
135.GrochowskiTadeusz1903.011530Ostródzianka Ostróda3
136.BorkowskiWaldemar443.011624BSBS Bartoszyce3
137.KozakiewiczZbigniew1003.012330Zorro18-
138.NelkowskiAdam003.013080Zorro18-
139.ĆwirkoArkadiusz203.0131650SEWIL Olsztyn3
140.JarząbekPaweł503.01554129Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
141.SłowikowskiMarek1003.0155738INEX Giżycko3
142.GadomskiTadeusz003.016310ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
143.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520BSBS Bartoszyce3
144.SkąpskiJan10703.0190265Zorro18-
145.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław2003.019680Zorro18-
146.JankowskiHenryk104.0230Zorro18-
147.FalkowskiMarek604.0320Zorro18-
148.AdamkiewiczWojciech2404.063242MKS III Przasnysz3
149.JanuszkoLeonard2204.01250Zorro18-
150.MalinowskiJerzy004.01310-
151.BastekTadeusz604.02280Zorro18-
152.BludauJerzy3104.05457Zorro18-
153.OkuniewiczStanisław444.068020BSBS Bartoszyce3
154.MichnowiczMirosław004.07380Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
155.ZyśkPrzemysław22114.0816539PISA Pisz3
156.PatalanTomasz115894.0820809SEWIL Olsztyn3
157.NaróćJózef004.09870-
158.TrętowskiJacek994.09891021BSBS Bartoszyce3
159.KrutelewiczLucyna204.010160Zorro18-
160.KuśTomasz004.01021673OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
161.WojteckiArkadiusz114.010321Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
162.DaszczukAndrzej7904.01082343Zorro18-
163.ZiembaZbigniew86604.01162140INEX Giżycko3
164.ŁożyńskiPiotr1904.011770Zorro18-
165.ŁuczakDariusz1204.0133911NARIE Morąg3
166.ChodkiewiczJan804.0152153Zatoka Braniewo3
167.AmbrożewiczMarek004.016800ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
168.NiewiaraWiktor004.018244-
169.DukZygmunt304.018670Zorro18-
170.TutajEwa1104.0245996Zorro18-
171.TargońskiKrzysztof904.0247316PISA Pisz3
172.RatajczakZdzisław1404.026430Zorro18-
173.BujnowskiJerzy004.02674227ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
174.KonefałKazimierz1611614.02820840ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
175.KrzemieńskaJózefa3805.0400518Zorro18-
176.GrodzkiMirosław91715.0592236INEX Giżycko3
177.DytkowskiSławomir005.0599869-
178.ReszczyńskiPatryk005.0647107-
179.MarudzińskiPiotr51245.0754956MKS III Przasnysz3
180.KolajWiesław005.0849463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
181.FilipekDariusz995.09641365BSBS Bartoszyce3
182.FiedorowiczZbigniew005.01092534ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
183.ZielińskiRoman115.01134241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
184.WilgaMirosław1151005.01574415Amado Trans Olsztyn2
185.OstapczukRobert005.01671172Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
186.CiakPiotr005.02222662-
187.WawerZenon3605.022861229VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
188.KuczyńskiMarek1105.02304966OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
189.CydejkoAleksander305.02523601NARIE Morąg3
190.StomaJan005.02567892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
191.SinkiewiczTomasz005.025781287OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
192.KarpińskiWojciech005.02748913ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
193.GodlewskiZdzisław98745.02748790VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
194.GraczykRemigiusz005.03027464-
195.ZarożnyBogdan005.031131038ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
196.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597SYNTEX1
197.WrzosekLidia5905.03314720Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
198.MazurPiotr119105.03366858Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
199.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
200.RatkowskiJerzy005.039521284ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
201.BurzyńskiEdmund005.039651231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
202.AbramskiPaweł3705.041721045Zorro18-
203.KarczmarzAdam5355.042561252MKS III Przasnysz3
204.PietrzakWiesław162935.043551080VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
205.BanachTadeusz1411325.044711263PISA Pisz3
206.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro18-
207.WięckiewiczTadeusz17175.045961085Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
208.KoniuszekJanusz005.046231440ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
209.TutajAndrzej2705.04722329ETB PRIM Ełk1
210.JakubiakAdam305.047771364Zatoka Braniewo3
211.PiotrowskiMirosław005.048651612-
212.KowalczykJakub005.049041556SEWIL Olsztyn3
213.KrzepkowskiZbigniew1475.05064739Zatoka Braniewo3
214.BakułaJanina2305.05145727NARIE Morąg3
215.KlepackiMarek005.052491613OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
216.RuszczykMarek005.055331712PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
217.KrupnikDanuta85205.056771977Amado Trans Olsztyn2
218.StopierzyńskiTomasz124325.05741713Zorro18-
219.OlczakAndrzej005.057811447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
220.FalkowskiZdzisław1205.060911516Zorro18-
221.JeglińskiJan77575.061541163INEX Giżycko3
222.KowalówkaJanusz005.067191778VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
223.KłusowskiRyszard129105.085471899Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
224.KozłowskiRadosław70707.0997366Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
225.OlenderCzesław007.0168758PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
226.BartoszewskiMarcin007.022221253ETB PRIM Ełk1
227.BednarskiPrzemysław007.02503239ETB PRIM Ełk1
228.GrędzińskiSławomir5057.03771247MKS III Przasnysz3
229.LisicaTomasz56157.037841134ETB PRIM Ełk1
230.HaśkoEugeniusz1607.03997185VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
231.SkowrońskiWładysław3307.05133550Zorro18-
232.DeptułaGrzegorz007.053211931ETB PRIM Ełk1
233.ŁasowskiRyszard307.06154948Zorro18-
234.ReczugaEdmund5397.07043903NARIE Morąg3
235.ŚmiechWojciech007.076472010-
236.BudnyJanusz3307.079822299Amado Trans Olsztyn2
237.GrabskiLech3107.08199355Amado Trans Olsztyn2
238.LesińskiBogdan007.08265519SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
239.PichlaRyszard52517.092721825Zatoka Braniewo3
240.JagielskiIreneusz20207.093271366Amado Trans Olsztyn2
241.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
242.LasockiGrzegorz607.095471877SEWIL Olsztyn3
243.KulasKazimierz1207.0117393575NARIE Morąg3
244.JaniakJan38367.0127583102OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
245.PakułaKrzysztof559.01216967OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
246.SuskiZdzisław009.01233259PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
247.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX1
248.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099SYNTEX1
249.KądzielewskiTadeusz009.06522528-
250.CirukJanusz009.067294747ETB PRIM Ełk1
251.DoroszukMirosław9959.0807381SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
252.GomolińskiJanusz95739.081684167OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
253.KamińskiJózef29149.0860617INEX Giżycko3
254.NagielskiKrzysztof009.087623282ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
255.KarpRyszard009.094294455ETB PRIM Ełk1
256.WrześniowskiWojciech1709.0102941127SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
257.PrawdzikDariusz20209.0119524208ETB PRIM Ełk1
258.WróblewskiJanusz64269.0126391929Amado Trans Olsztyn2
259.StańczakJan26229.0128893246NARIE Morąg3
260.ŁosiakJarosław34229.0171254784PISA Pisz3
261.RoeslerMirosław0011.026891351Zorro18-
262.KołodziejczykLucjan41011.03500536Zorro18-
263.KościńskiSylwester41011.042181142Zorro18-
264.ZomkowskiMirosław27011.06232533Amado Trans Olsztyn2
265.SulimaAndrzej818111.091281471Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
266.RomotJan14013211.010481156PISA Pisz3
267.ŻukowskiAntoni0011.0106683977Zorro18-
268.SkrzypczakTeresa0011.0108844458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
269.PszczołaBernard82011.0139741796Amado Trans Olsztyn2
270.ProbolaGrzegorz605711.0145343341ETB PRIM Ełk1
271.WrzosekSławomir1598211.0150543820OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
272.KozłowskiTadeusz13012.0163367PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
273.BobrekWojciech202012.02973765ETB PRIM Ełk1
274.MałachowskiTomasz0012.040411548Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
275.CzarniawskiMarcin0012.055952193Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
276.SukowJerzy0012.056181287ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
277.KozłowskiDariusz16016012.056761433Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
278.KrzemieńskiWiesław36012.06124268PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
279.RatkowskiMarek10012.086961690ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
280.JaskowiakLeonard74512.0111902233PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
281.MielczarekLeszek0012.0133463387SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
282.MichalczykKrzysztof15110012.0150303153Amado Trans Olsztyn2
283.ŁakomskiHenryk551612.0152064303Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
284.BocheńskiAdolf181612.0210568821SYNTEX1
285.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510SYNTEX1
286.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
287.MakatrewiczMirosław5513.087034126OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
288.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof0013.0120085031Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
289.BorowińskiJanusz0013.0122533402SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
290.KazmuchaDanuta464215.0728011445SYNTEX1
291.RogowskiZbigniew545418.0133798650SYNTEX1
292.RogowskiJan1155718.0237486648ETB PRIM Ełk1
293.FronczakAndrzej16116118.0238039039ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
294.SarniakAnna707019.03079522799SYNTEX1
295.CichockiMirosław762219.04009124051SYNTEX1
296.KierznowskiRoman665421.0125452075SYNTEX1
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar