KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KowalskiApolinary5007423824.014845890081ESBS VITAS ElblągE
2.GierulskiBogusław3769321021.08294646897ESBS VITAS ElblągE
3.RomańskiJacek66548524.06477543502ESBS VITAS ElblągE
4.SkrzypczakJerzy2712271221.05807638302ESBS VITAS ElblągE
5.OlańskiWojciech4151380121.05447630337ESBS VITAS ElblągE
6.RussyanJerzy4479410421.04599631193ESBS VITAS ElblągE
7.CichockiMirosław2508138919.04252325418SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
8.SarniakAnna6105472919.03683027458SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
9.RogowskiJan2335108618.0259687677ETB PRIM Ełk1
10.FronczakAndrzej1957135018.02559910228-
11.BocheńskiAdolf3587218513.02462510990SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
12.PikusKrzysztof3235304719.02209416751SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
13.KrzemińskiCezary1307129918.01724812957ESBS VITAS ElblągE
14.ŁakomskiHenryk145367512.0166044962Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
15.ProbolaGrzegorz164190111.0161154185ETB PRIM Ełk1
16.MichalczykKrzysztof122218212.0161013235Amado Trans Olsztyn3
17.WrzosekSławomir82112211.0157163860PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
18.RogowskiZbigniew1704103218.0150299628SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
19.PszczołaBernard8543511.0147461831-
20.KierznowskiRoman1936124021.0144153261SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
21.WróblewskiJanusz13585429.0139332445Amado Trans Olsztyn3
22.StańczakJan10594599.0139223683NARIE Morąg3
23.MielczarekLeszek519312.0138653390Szczytno3
24.JaniakJan8825617.0136023627PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
25.KazmuchaDanuta6146474115.01338016144SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
26.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof121673413.0132245765SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
27.BorowińskiJanusz310013.0125633402Szczytno3
28.KulasKazimierz300177.0120273592NARIE Morąg3
29.JaskowiakLeonard7991412.0119152242Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
30.RomotJan105347411.011394498PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
31.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
32.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977-
33.WrześniowskiWojciech30309.0105801127Szczytno3
34.SulimaAndrzej140292011.0104492310Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
35.MakatrewiczMirosław159684013.0102944961OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
36.JagielskiIreneusz6323107.099391656-
37.PichlaRyszard5972117.098171985Zatoka Braniewo3
38.ŁosiakJarosław72436611.09815328PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
39.LasockiGrzegorz25307.097941877SEWIL Olsztyn3
40.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587-
41.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
42.KamińskiJózef838609.0941563INEX Giżycko3
43.GrabskiLech8871917.09055546Amado Trans Olsztyn3
44.KłusowskiRyszard623275.090411916Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
45.NagielskiKrzysztof2491209.090113402-
46.RatkowskiMarek130012.088161690-
47.LesińskiBogdan514167.08779535Szczytno3
48.DoroszukMirosław546189.0852094Szczytno3
49.BudnyJanusz54707.084962299Amado Trans Olsztyn3
50.GomolińskiJanusz3941009.084674194PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
51.ReczugaEdmund7612467.077511140NARIE Morąg3
52.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549-
53.ZomkowskiMirosław863011.07068533Amado Trans Olsztyn3
54.KozłowskiDariusz1478102412.069942297Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
55.DeptułaGrzegorz162110747.069423005ETB PRIM Ełk1
56.KowalówkaJanusz192165.069111794VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
57.CirukJanusz101519.068304798ETB PRIM Ełk1
58.JeglińskiJan490725.065671178INEX Giżycko3
59.KrzemieńskiWiesław477412.06565272-
60.SukowJerzy7935112.064111338-
61.FalkowskiZdzisław274925.063531608Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
62.ŁasowskiRyszard12587.06276956-
63.CzarniawskiMarcin54730412.061422497ETB PRIM Ełk1
64.TutajAndrzej13864095.06081738ETB PRIM Ełk1
65.StopierzyńskiTomasz4141035.06031784Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
66.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
67.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
68.KlepackiMarek5123515.057611964OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
69.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712-
70.BakułaJanina422715.05544798NARIE Morąg3
71.KrzepkowskiZbigniew4611195.05511851Zatoka Braniewo3
72.BanachTadeusz11465645.054761695PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
73.KarczmarzAdam1141845.053441331MKS Przasnysz3
74.LisicaTomasz15987537.053261872ETB PRIM Ełk1
75.SkowrońskiWładysław15007.05250550-
76.KowalczykJakub32205.052261556SEWIL Olsztyn3
77.WięckiewiczTadeusz581965.051601164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
78.PrawdzikDariusz120768911.0513977ETB PRIM Ełk1
79.PietrzakWiesław8571895.050501176VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
80.MałachowskiTomasz96352012.050042068ETB PRIM Ełk1
81.JakubiakAdam305.047771364-
82.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440Orlęta Reszel3
83.RatkowskiJerzy709465.046611330-
84.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
85.GrędzińskiSławomir6831557.04404397MKS Przasnysz3
86.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
87.AbramskiPaweł17805.043131045Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
88.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
89.BobrekWojciech115754312.041101288ETB PRIM Ełk1
90.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185-
91.BartoszewskiMarcin162810657.038502318ETB PRIM Ełk1
92.MazurPiotr523275.03770875Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
93.WrzosekLidia447135.03702733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
94.KulińskaJanina005.036851290-
95.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536-
96.RoeslerMirosław71223111.034011582-
97.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038Orlęta Reszel3
98.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
99.GodlewskiZdzisław5041795.03154895VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
100.VainikonisVytautas3901355917.0303710059ESBS VITAS ElblągE
101.BednarskiPrzemysław5203807.03023619ETB PRIM Ełk1
102.BujnowskiJerzy17604.02850227Orlęta Reszel3
103.SinkiewiczTomasz2691225.028471409OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
104.WawerZenon557105.028071239VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
105.KarpińskiWojciech43375.02791950-
106.KuczyńskiMarek4582255.027511191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
107.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099-
108.CydejkoAleksander208205.02728621NARIE Morąg3
109.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
110.TutajEwa268294.02716125-
111.RatajczakZdzisław8104.027100-
112.JochymskiTomasz46422211.026698421Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
113.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
114.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
115.KozłowskiRadosław12858397.022121135Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
116.ChodkiewiczJan59604.0210953Zatoka Braniewo3
117.WilgaMirosław5602665.02019581Amado Trans Olsztyn3
118.SkąpskiJan15003.0194565-
119.DukZygmunt7504.019390-
120.OstapczukRobert23475.01905179Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
121.SłowikowskiMarek320193.0186757INEX Giżycko3
122.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600Orlęta Reszel3
123.CzerwonkaJerzy004.018350INEX Giżycko3
124.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067-
125.GadomskiTadeusz18203.018130Orlęta Reszel3
126.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758-
127.PakułaKrzysztof5633629.017741324OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
128.PatalanTomasz10405684.017451288OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
129.JarząbekPaweł16253.01711134NARIE Morąg3
130.GradRobert62403.01680248Zatoka Braniewo3
131.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
132.ZiembaZbigniew540964.01616176INEX Giżycko3
133.ŁuczakDariusz283174.0161028NARIE Morąg3
134.ĆwirkoArkadiusz26603.0158050SEWIL Olsztyn3
135.KrupnikDanuta9283987.01520355-
136.FilipekDariusz5542305.015091586PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
137.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
138.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259-
139.GrochowskiTadeusz20303.013370Ostródzianka Ostróda3
140.BorkowskiWaldemar179243.0133724BSBS Bartoszyce3
141.ZyśkPrzemysław5332004.01327728PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
142.ŁożyńskiPiotr15404.013120-
143.NelkowskiAdam203.013100-
144.KozakiewiczZbigniew7303.012960-
145.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
146.DaszczukAndrzej24604.01249343-
147.MarudzińskiPiotr520265.01223958MKS Przasnysz3
148.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
149.TrętowskiJacek233484.012131060BSBS Bartoszyce3
150.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020Orlęta Reszel3
151.DzikowskiAndrzej89434.01185303-
152.MakuchMirosław12403.0116543Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
153.PlichtowiczJerzy663272.51165196MKS Przasnysz3
154.WalkiewiczWojciech1002.511490-
155.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
156.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534Orlęta Reszel3
157.KaniaMichał47723911.011256046Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
158.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126-
159.KończakEdward385942.51078145Zatoka Braniewo3
160.KuśTomasz4604.01067673Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
161.KolańskiZbigniew335133.0104325-
162.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661-
163.KrutelewiczLucyna2104.010350-
164.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
165.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
166.GrodzkiMirosław497875.0998252INEX Giżycko3
167.WołekRegina2102.59941-
168.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
169.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109-
170.OkuniewiczStanisław179244.085540BSBS Bartoszyce3
171.KrajewskiTadeusz21103.07670Ostródzianka Ostróda3
172.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666-
173.CzarzastyStanisław540152.575020MKS Przasnysz3
174.HartwigStanisław12702.57480-
175.KrajewskiMarek65482.0739715SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
176.MokrzyckiMarek21303.071244Zatoka Braniewo3
177.WojniuszCzesław12902.57110-
178.NasiłowskiMarek32392.07029Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
179.PodleckiWiesław41202.569663SEWIL Olsztyn3
180.LeszczyłowskiJacek40162.0696221-
181.SkwarżyńskiLech24302.567763SEWIL Olsztyn3
182.ŻakJan002.56300-
183.BludauJerzy11384.062715Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
184.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
185.WojewodaEdward742.55321437-
186.KrzemieńskaJózefa15005.0512518-
187.TekielskiKrzysztof7202.54990-
188.BiałaJanina13602.04870-
189.BłońskiRoman802.54786-
190.MilkamanowiczJakub3911552.5461246Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
191.SerdyńskiMarek4531.54515-
192.JaskowiakAnna83161.544721Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
193.MrózJarosław19402.54430Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
194.MaciążekMieczysław160723.0441615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
195.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412-
196.UsckiJerzy50211.539985-
197.PuczyłowskaIwona32792.03889Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
198.PodleckaHalina18701.53869SEWIL Olsztyn3
199.GudeckaAlina258212.538337-
200.PylińskiJózef003.03610-
201.StefankoHenryk1103.03590-
202.TorebkoMarek8401.53460-
203.SadowskiJerzy645124.0344154MKS Przasnysz3
204.SuderRyszard8301.53440-
205.PietruszkaBarbara13001.53429-
206.WardaJan11001.53400-
207.JasikLesław9001.53290-
208.KrólStanisław218461.5321349OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
209.ŁataPaweł175392.031079BSBS Bartoszyce3
210.BastekTadeusz8404.03060-
211.PękałaKrzysztof8752872.0285345VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
212.GrzybMarian16602.02820VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
213.RomańskiJanusz602.523651Szczytno3
214.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
215.JanuszkoLeonard13104.02340-
216.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
217.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100-
218.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022-
219.WylonkZdzisław803.02000-
220.BielskiWiesław52183.018918NARIE Morąg3
221.CzumajAndrzej22302.51730VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
222.WyszomierskaEwa236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
223.WyszomierskiMarek236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
224.KołodziejskiDawid722552.016394MKS Przasnysz3
225.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
226.JaworowiczTomasz25732.0155153-
227.MielkoTadeusz401.01456-
228.LebieckiMieczysław311251.514150INEX Giżycko3
229.NowakDariusz281882.014088VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
230.BałtronowiczHenryk14802.01390-
231.KłosińskiJarosław21503.01370Szczytno3
232.DąbrowskiTadeusz4601.01280-
233.GórskiJerzy1801.01230-
234.OstrowskiLeszek177212.010334-
235.PiotrowiczRyszard5901.0950-
236.GłowackiDominik590392.08839MKS Przasnysz3
237.RidingerJacek200.5872-
238.SowulGrzegorz51130.58213-
239.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław12004.0680-
240.PiszczekGrażyna69160.56716-
241.RidingerAdam003.0640-
242.KonkelZygmunt9102.0610Zatoka Braniewo3
243.RohdeHanna21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
244.RohdeKrzysztof21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
245.FalkowskiMarek2704.0530-
246.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa3300.0420-
247.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011-
248.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360-
249.JankowskiHenryk1204.0340-
250.DubowikLeonard600.0330-
251.WieczorekRyszard5800.5320-
252.JarguzAlojzy2800.0280-
253.GórskiMarian3401.0240-
254.MackiewiczKrystyna3401.0200Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
255.DworakowskaAnna1900.0190-
256.GumiennyAndrzej4900.5170-
257.KurkowskiZdzisław2101.5150Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
258.MiechowiczLech15603.0120Orlęta Reszel3
259.JankowskiStefan700.5120-
260.OrłowskiWaldemar6100.5110SEWIL Olsztyn3
261.BanachMarcin15101.090Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
262.SarnowskiMaciej600.080-
263.DrężekJan400.080-
264.WojnoKrzysztof600.080-
265.CzeczekMaciej400.070-
266.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040-
267.WierzbickaIwona300.030-
268.BrylowskiDariusz100.010-
269.CzacharowskiPaweł12371.5113INEX Giżycko3
270.CieniewskaDanuta000.000SEWIL Olsztyn3
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar