KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KowalskiApolinary7020610524.015047191948ESBS VITAS ElblągE
2.GierulskiBogusław7316666821.08649350355ESBS VITAS ElblągE
3.RomańskiJacek2118193824.06622844955ESBS VITAS ElblągE
4.SkrzypczakJerzy6170617021.06153441760ESBS VITAS ElblągE
5.OlańskiWojciech5120477021.05544531306ESBS VITAS ElblągE
6.RussyanJerzy5051450821.04656831597ESBS VITAS ElblągE
7.CichockiMirosław2802158519.04281725614SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
8.SarniakAnna7821641719.03854629146SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
9.RogowskiJan2824127918.0264577870ETB PRIM Ełk1
10.FronczakAndrzej2095143518.02573710313Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
11.BocheńskiAdolf4067252213.02510511327SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
12.PikusKrzysztof3556331619.02241517020SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
13.KrzemińskiCezary1307129918.01724812957ESBS VITAS ElblągE
14.ŁakomskiHenryk168179512.0168325082Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
15.MichalczykKrzysztof157128512.0164503338Amado Trans Olsztyn3
16.ProbolaGrzegorz1773101911.0162474303ETB PRIM Ełk1
17.WrzosekSławomir108025911.0159753997PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
18.RogowskiZbigniew1850114418.0151759740SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
19.KazmuchaDanuta7686617815.01492017581SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
20.PszczołaBernard8833511.0147751831-
21.KierznowskiRoman2236142621.0147153447SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
22.StańczakJan16217219.0144843945NARIE Morąg3
23.WróblewskiJanusz18486979.0144232600Amado Trans Olsztyn3
24.MielczarekLeszek520412.0138663391Szczytno3
25.JaniakJan10146367.0137343702PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
26.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof142891113.0134365942SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
27.BorowińskiJanusz310013.0125633402Szczytno3
28.KulasKazimierz425177.0121523592NARIE Morąg3
29.JaskowiakLeonard9043712.0120202265Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
30.RomotJan128568011.011626704PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
31.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
32.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977-
33.WrześniowskiWojciech30309.0105801127Szczytno3
34.SulimaAndrzej1513102511.0105602415Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
35.MakatrewiczMirosław175499213.0104525113OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
36.JagielskiIreneusz8554877.0101621833-
37.PichlaRyszard8474237.0100672197Zatoka Braniewo3
38.LasockiGrzegorz31507.098561877SEWIL Olsztyn3
39.ŁosiakJarosław76239711.09853359PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
40.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587-
41.KamińskiJózef10521069.09629109INEX Giżycko3
42.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
43.GrabskiLech12852857.09453640Amado Trans Olsztyn3
44.NagielskiKrzysztof3351279.090973409Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
45.RatkowskiMarek195012.088811690Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
46.LesińskiBogdan515177.08780536Szczytno3
47.DoroszukMirosław665399.08639115Szczytno3
48.GomolińskiJanusz5262169.085994310PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
49.BudnyJanusz56707.085162299Amado Trans Olsztyn3
50.SzarkanasGiedrius139192511.083859577Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
51.ReczugaEdmund9283117.079181205NARIE Morąg3
52.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
53.DeptułaGrzegorz215716057.074783536ETB PRIM Ełk1
54.KozłowskiDariusz1882135712.073982630Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
55.ZomkowskiMirosław1061011.07266533Amado Trans Olsztyn3
56.JankunaiteGiedre136192511.069948918Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
57.KowalówkaJanusz200165.069191794VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
58.CirukJanusz101519.068304798ETB PRIM Ełk1
59.KrzemieńskiWiesław568512.06656273Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
60.JeglińskiJan536735.066131179INEX Giżycko3
61.FalkowskiZdzisław289925.063681608Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
62.ŁasowskiRyszard13087.06281956Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
63.TutajAndrzej15724235.06267752ETB PRIM Ełk1
64.CzarniawskiMarcin54730412.061422497ETB PRIM Ełk1
65.StopierzyńskiTomasz5201175.06137798Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
66.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
67.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
68.KlepackiMarek5693715.058181984OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
69.KarczmarzAdam14902595.056931506MKS Przasnysz3
70.BakułaJanina5461325.05668859NARIE Morąg3
71.KrzepkowskiZbigniew5982265.05648958Zatoka Braniewo3
72.BanachTadeusz12946915.056241822PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
73.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712-
74.LisicaTomasz18227907.055501909ETB PRIM Ełk1
75.WięckiewiczTadeusz7471845.053261252Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
76.PrawdzikDariusz138986411.05321252ETB PRIM Ełk1
77.KowalczykJakub37605.052801556SEWIL Olsztyn3
78.SkowrońskiWładysław17707.05277550Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
79.PietrzakWiesław10362155.052291202VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
80.MałachowskiTomasz96352012.050042068ETB PRIM Ełk1
81.JakubiakAdam305.047771364-
82.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440Orlęta Reszel3
83.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
84.GrędzińskiSławomir7431737.04464415MKS Przasnysz3
85.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
86.AbramskiPaweł19415.043291046Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
87.KłusowskiRyszard8481277.0426616Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
88.VainikonisVytautas5088474217.0422411242ESBS VITAS ElblągE
89.BobrekWojciech118855312.041411298ETB PRIM Ełk1
90.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
91.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185-
92.BartoszewskiMarcin165910777.038812330ETB PRIM Ełk1
93.MazurPiotr630525.03877900Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
94.WrzosekLidia508135.03763733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
95.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
96.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536-
97.RoeslerMirosław75223111.034411582Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
98.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038Orlęta Reszel3
99.GodlewskiZdzisław5862075.03236923VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
100.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
101.BednarskiPrzemysław7145657.03217804ETB PRIM Ełk1
102.PietrzakDariusz005.031941048Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
103.SinkiewiczTomasz5293465.031071633OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
104.WawerZenon705205.029551249VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
105.TutajEwa426434.02874139Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
106.BujnowskiJerzy17804.02852227Orlęta Reszel3
107.KarpińskiWojciech58375.02806950Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
108.ZemanowiczZbigniew2209.027581099-
109.RatajczakZdzisław12504.027540-
110.KuczyńskiMarek4582255.027511191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
111.CydejkoAleksander213205.02733621NARIE Morąg3
112.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
113.JochymskiTomasz46422211.026698421Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
114.KozłowskiRadosław167611737.026031469Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
115.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
116.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
117.ChodkiewiczJan7901024.02303155Zatoka Braniewo3
118.WilgaMirosław6283115.02087626Amado Trans Olsztyn3
119.SłowikowskiMarek413563.0196094INEX Giżycko3
120.DukZygmunt9204.019560Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
121.OstapczukRobert269215.01940193Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
122.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600Orlęta Reszel3
123.PatalanTomasz11486134.018531333OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
124.CzerwonkaJerzy004.018350INEX Giżycko3
125.PakułaKrzysztof6203829.018311344OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
126.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067-
127.GadomskiTadeusz18203.018130Orlęta Reszel3
128.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758-
129.GradRobert67113.01727249Zatoka Braniewo3
130.JarząbekPaweł16753.01716134NARIE Morąg3
131.ŁuczakDariusz384174.0171128NARIE Morąg3
132.KrupnikDanuta11105567.01702513-
133.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
134.ZiembaZbigniew575964.01651176INEX Giżycko3
135.ĆwirkoArkadiusz31803.0163250SEWIL Olsztyn3
136.FilipekDariusz6692755.016241631PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
137.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
138.ŁożyńskiPiotr22104.013790-
139.BorkowskiWaldemar215303.0137330BSBS Bartoszyce3
140.GrochowskiTadeusz22803.013620Ostródzianka Ostróda3
141.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259-
142.KozakiewiczZbigniew12103.013440-
143.MarudzińskiPiotr634465.01337978MKS Przasnysz3
144.ZyśkPrzemysław5332004.01327728PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
145.NelkowskiAdam203.013100Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
146.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
147.DaszczukAndrzej24604.01249343-
148.KacprzakMichał18103.012471BSBS Bartoszyce3
149.TrętowskiJacek252504.012321062BSBS Bartoszyce3
150.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020Orlęta Reszel3
151.MakuchMirosław15203.0119343Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
152.DzikowskiAndrzej97444.01193304Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
153.CharchalisPiotr18102.511740BSBS Bartoszyce3
154.WalkiewiczWojciech1002.511490-
155.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534Orlęta Reszel3
156.KończakEdward4341252.51127176Zatoka Braniewo3
157.KaniaMichał47723911.011256046Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
158.KolańskiZbigniew382143.0109026-
159.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126-
160.GrodzkiMirosław5781135.01079278INEX Giżycko3
161.KuśTomasz4824.01069675Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
162.KrutelewiczLucyna3404.010480-
163.WołkowiakJacek16203.0103761-
164.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
165.WołekRegina3722.510103Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
166.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
167.TurlejskiPaweł17503.0946109-
168.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
169.OkuniewiczStanisław216304.089246BSBS Bartoszyce3
170.PodleckiWiesław58402.586863SEWIL Olsztyn3
171.CzarzastyStanisław592272.580232MKS Przasnysz3
172.NasiłowskiMarek415182.079418Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
173.KrajewskiTadeusz23603.07920Ostródzianka Ostróda3
174.WojniuszCzesław19402.57760Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
175.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666-
176.HartwigStanisław12802.57490-
177.KrajewskiMarek65482.0739715SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
178.SkwarżyńskiLech29202.572663SEWIL Olsztyn3
179.MokrzyckiMarek22303.072244Zatoka Braniewo3
180.LeszczyłowskiJacek44162.0700221-
181.ŻakJan402.56340Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
182.BludauJerzy11384.062715Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
183.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
184.SadowskiJerzy8641094.0563251MKS Przasnysz3
185.KrzemieńskaJózefa17305.0535518Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
186.WojewodaEdward742.55321437Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
187.TekielskiKrzysztof9402.55210-
188.MilkamanowiczJakub4511702.5521261Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
189.BiałaJanina16402.05150Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
190.BłońskiRoman2702.54976Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
191.JaskowiakAnna105161.546921Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
192.PuczyłowskaIwona407182.046818Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
193.MaciążekMieczysław179723.0460615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
194.GudeckaAlina331282.545644Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
195.MrózJarosław19702.54460Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
196.ŁęckiHenryk501.54442Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
197.GłowackiDominik9372142.0435214MKS Przasnysz3
198.PękałaKrzysztof10132942.0423352VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
199.UsckiJerzy65231.541487-
200.SuderRyszard13501.53960-
201.PietruszkaBarbara17401.53869Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
202.StefankoHenryk3103.03790-
203.WardaJan14101.53710Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
204.TorebkoMarek10401.53660-
205.KrólStanisław262901.5365393OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
206.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
207.JasikLesław9001.53290-
208.ŁataPaweł176402.031180BSBS Bartoszyce3
209.BastekTadeusz8904.03110Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
210.GrzybMarian18842.03044VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
211.KołodziejskiDawid853902.0294129MKS Przasnysz3
212.JanuszkoLeonard18104.02840Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
213.LebieckiMieczysław410621.524087INEX Giżycko3
214.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
215.RomańskiJanusz602.523651Szczytno3
216.JaworowiczTomasz33442.0232154Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
217.SamborskiZbigniew5101.52302Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
218.IwanowIreneusz12301.52200-
219.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
220.WylonkZdzisław803.02000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
221.BielskiWiesław60183.019718NARIE Morąg3
222.CzumajAndrzej24592.51959VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
223.SzydłowskaBarbara2603.018534BSBS Bartoszyce3
224.BałtronowiczHenryk19002.01810Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
225.PlichtowiczJerzy8741423.0176311MKS Przasnysz3
226.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750Zatoka Braniewo3
227.OstrowskiLeszek245282.017141Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
228.NowakDariusz309922.016892VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
229.MielkoTadeusz1901.01606Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
230.KłosińskiJarosław21503.01370Szczytno3
231.GórskiJerzy2801.01330-
232.DąbrowskiTadeusz4701.01290-
233.PiotrowiczRyszard8101.01170-
234.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław16804.01160-
235.RohdeHanna25711.01071Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
236.RohdeKrzysztof25711.01071Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
237.SowulGrzegorz62130.59313-
238.RidingerJacek200.5872-
239.PiszczekGrażyna87160.58516Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
240.ListewnikZbigniew199211.08521Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
241.SkąpskiJan28304.07865-
242.KonkelZygmunt10102.0710Zatoka Braniewo3
243.BanachMarcin21101.0690Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
244.BandoZbigniew64180.56618Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
245.RidingerAdam003.0640-
246.WieczorekRyszard8900.5630Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
247.FalkowskiMarek3204.0580Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
248.MackiewiczKrystyna5901.0450Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
249.JankowskiHenryk2004.0420Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
250.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011-
251.JarguzAlojzy3800.0380-
252.OrłowskiWaldemar8500.5350SEWIL Olsztyn3
253.DubowikLeonard600.0330-
254.GumiennyAndrzej6400.5320Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
255.CzacharowskiPaweł15371.53113INEX Giżycko3
256.DworakowskaAnna2900.0290Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
257.DeorockiWitold7800.5280Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
258.GórskiMarian3401.0240-
259.KurkowskiZdzisław2901.5230Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
260.SerdyńskiMarek116202.02222Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
261.WyszomierskaEwa282421.51743Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
262.WyszomierskiMarek282421.51743Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
263.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa5510.5141Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
264.MiechowiczLech15603.0120Orlęta Reszel3
265.JankowskiStefan700.5120-
266.PodleckaHalina31102.0109SEWIL Olsztyn3
267.WojnoKrzysztof600.080-
268.DrężekJan400.080-
269.SarnowskiMaciej600.080-
270.CzeczekMaciej400.070-
271.WierzbickaIwona600.060Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
272.BrylowskiDariusz100.010Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
273.RynkowskiBernard2600.510Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
274.MaksymowiczJanina000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
275.BiedaRena000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
276.BlechGrażyna000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
277.LubeckiTomasz000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
278.WalaszkowskiRoman000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
279.SmilginIwona000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
280.CieniewskaDanuta000.000SEWIL Olsztyn3
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar