KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KowalskiApolinary5007423824.014845890081ESBS VITAS ElblągE
2.GierulskiBogusław3769321021.08294646897ESBS VITAS ElblągE
3.RomańskiJacek66548524.06477543502ESBS VITAS ElblągE
4.SkrzypczakJerzy2712271221.05807638302ESBS VITAS ElblągE
5.RussyanJerzy4479410421.04599631193ESBS VITAS ElblągE
6.OlańskiWojciech4151380121.05447630337ESBS VITAS ElblągE
7.SarniakAnna6105472919.03683027458SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
8.CichockiMirosław2508138919.04252325418SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
9.PikusKrzysztof3235304719.02209416751SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
10.KazmuchaDanuta6146474115.01338016144SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
11.KrzemińskiCezary1307129918.01724812957ESBS VITAS ElblągE
12.BocheńskiAdolf3587218513.02462510990SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
13.FronczakAndrzej1957135018.02559910228-
14.VainikonisVytautas3901355917.0303710059ESBS VITAS ElblągE
15.RogowskiZbigniew1704103218.0150299628SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
16.JochymskiTomasz46422211.026698421Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
17.RogowskiJan2335108618.0259687677ETB PRIM Ełk1
18.KaniaMichał47723911.011256046Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
19.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof121673413.0132245765SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
20.ŁakomskiHenryk145367512.0166044962Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
21.MakatrewiczMirosław159684013.0102944961OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
22.CirukJanusz101519.068304798ETB PRIM Ełk1
23.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587-
24.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
25.GomolińskiJanusz3941009.084674194PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
26.ProbolaGrzegorz164190111.0161154185ETB PRIM Ełk1
27.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977-
28.WrzosekSławomir82112211.0157163860PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
29.StańczakJan10594599.0139223683NARIE Morąg3
30.JaniakJan8825617.0136023627PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
31.KulasKazimierz300177.0120273592NARIE Morąg3
32.BorowińskiJanusz310013.0125633402Szczytno3
33.NagielskiKrzysztof2491209.090113402-
34.MielczarekLeszek519312.0138653390Szczytno3
35.KierznowskiRoman1936124021.0144153261SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
36.MichalczykKrzysztof122218212.0161013235Amado Trans Olsztyn3
37.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
38.DeptułaGrzegorz162110747.069423005ETB PRIM Ełk1
39.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549-
40.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
41.CzarniawskiMarcin54730412.061422497ETB PRIM Ełk1
42.WróblewskiJanusz13585429.0139332445Amado Trans Olsztyn3
43.BartoszewskiMarcin162810657.038502318ETB PRIM Ełk1
44.SulimaAndrzej140292011.0104492310Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
45.BudnyJanusz54707.084962299Amado Trans Olsztyn3
46.KozłowskiDariusz1478102412.069942297Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
47.JaskowiakLeonard7991412.0119152242Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
48.MałachowskiTomasz96352012.050042068ETB PRIM Ełk1
49.PichlaRyszard5972117.098171985Zatoka Braniewo3
50.KlepackiMarek5123515.057611964OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
51.KłusowskiRyszard623275.090411916Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
52.LasockiGrzegorz25307.097941877SEWIL Olsztyn3
53.LisicaTomasz15987537.053261872ETB PRIM Ełk1
54.PszczołaBernard8543511.0147461831-
55.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
56.KowalówkaJanusz192165.069111794VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
57.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712-
58.BanachTadeusz11465645.054761695PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
59.RatkowskiMarek130012.088161690-
60.JagielskiIreneusz6323107.099391656-
61.FalkowskiZdzisław274925.063531608Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
62.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
63.FilipekDariusz5542305.015091586PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
64.RoeslerMirosław71223111.034011582-
65.KowalczykJakub32205.052261556SEWIL Olsztyn3
66.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
67.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
68.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440Orlęta Reszel3
69.WojewodaEdward742.55321437-
70.SinkiewiczTomasz2691225.028471409OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
71.JakubiakAdam305.047771364-
72.SukowJerzy7935112.064111338-
73.KarczmarzAdam1141845.053441331MKS Przasnysz3
74.RatkowskiJerzy709465.046611330-
75.PakułaKrzysztof5633629.017741324OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
76.KulińskaJanina005.036851290-
77.PatalanTomasz10405684.017451288OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
78.BobrekWojciech115754312.041101288ETB PRIM Ełk1
79.WawerZenon557105.028071239VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
80.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
81.KuczyńskiMarek4582255.027511191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
82.JeglińskiJan490725.065671178INEX Giżycko3
83.PietrzakWiesław8571895.050501176VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
84.WięckiewiczTadeusz581965.051601164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
85.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
86.ReczugaEdmund7612467.077511140NARIE Morąg3
87.KozłowskiRadosław12858397.022121135Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
88.WrześniowskiWojciech30309.0105801127Szczytno3
89.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099-
90.TrętowskiJacek233484.012131060BSBS Bartoszyce3
91.AbramskiPaweł17805.043131045Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
92.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038Orlęta Reszel3
93.MarudzińskiPiotr520265.01223958MKS Przasnysz3
94.ŁasowskiRyszard12587.06276956-
95.KarpińskiWojciech43375.02791950-
96.GodlewskiZdzisław5041795.03154895VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
97.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
98.MazurPiotr523275.03770875Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
99.KrzepkowskiZbigniew4611195.05511851Zatoka Braniewo3
100.BakułaJanina422715.05544798NARIE Morąg3
101.StopierzyńskiTomasz4141035.06031784Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
102.TutajAndrzej13864095.06081738ETB PRIM Ełk1
103.WrzosekLidia447135.03702733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
104.ZyśkPrzemysław5332004.01327728PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
105.KrajewskiMarek65482.0739715SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
106.KuśTomasz4604.01067673Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
107.CydejkoAleksander208205.02728621NARIE Morąg3
108.BednarskiPrzemysław5203807.03023619ETB PRIM Ełk1
109.MaciążekMieczysław160723.0441615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
110.WilgaMirosław5602665.02019581Amado Trans Olsztyn3
111.SkowrońskiWładysław15007.05250550-
112.GrabskiLech8871917.09055546Amado Trans Olsztyn3
113.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536-
114.LesińskiBogdan514167.08779535Szczytno3
115.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534Orlęta Reszel3
116.ZomkowskiMirosław863011.07068533Amado Trans Olsztyn3
117.KrzemieńskaJózefa15005.0512518-
118.RomotJan105347411.011394498PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
119.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
120.GrędzińskiSławomir6831557.04404397MKS Przasnysz3
121.KrupnikDanuta9283987.01520355-
122.KrólStanisław218461.5321349OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
123.PękałaKrzysztof8752872.0285345VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
124.DaszczukAndrzej24604.01249343-
125.ŁosiakJarosław72436611.09815328PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
126.DzikowskiAndrzej89434.01185303-
127.KrzemieńskiWiesław477412.06565272-
128.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259-
129.GrodzkiMirosław497875.0998252INEX Giżycko3
130.GradRobert62403.01680248Zatoka Braniewo3
131.MilkamanowiczJakub3911552.5461246Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
132.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
133.BujnowskiJerzy17604.02850227Orlęta Reszel3
134.LeszczyłowskiJacek40162.0696221-
135.PlichtowiczJerzy663272.51165196MKS Przasnysz3
136.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185-
137.OstapczukRobert23475.01905179Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
138.ZiembaZbigniew540964.01616176INEX Giżycko3
139.SadowskiJerzy645124.0344154MKS Przasnysz3
140.JaworowiczTomasz25732.0155153-
141.KończakEdward385942.51078145Zatoka Braniewo3
142.JarząbekPaweł16253.01711134NARIE Morąg3
143.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126-
144.TutajEwa268294.02716125-
145.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109-
146.KołodziejskiDawid722552.016394MKS Przasnysz3
147.DoroszukMirosław546189.0852094Szczytno3
148.NowakDariusz281882.014088VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
149.UsckiJerzy50211.539985-
150.ŁataPaweł175392.031079BSBS Bartoszyce3
151.PrawdzikDariusz120768911.0513977ETB PRIM Ełk1
152.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067-
153.SkąpskiJan15003.0194565-
154.PodleckiWiesław41202.569663SEWIL Olsztyn3
155.SkwarżyńskiLech24302.567763SEWIL Olsztyn3
156.KamińskiJózef838609.0941563INEX Giżycko3
157.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661-
158.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758-
159.SłowikowskiMarek320193.0186757INEX Giżycko3
160.ChodkiewiczJan59604.0210953Zatoka Braniewo3
161.RomańskiJanusz602.523651Szczytno3
162.LebieckiMieczysław311251.514150INEX Giżycko3
163.ĆwirkoArkadiusz26603.0158050SEWIL Olsztyn3
164.MokrzyckiMarek21303.071244Zatoka Braniewo3
165.MakuchMirosław12403.0116543Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
166.OkuniewiczStanisław179244.085540BSBS Bartoszyce3
167.GłowackiDominik590392.08839MKS Przasnysz3
168.GudeckaAlina258212.538337-
169.OstrowskiLeszek177212.010334-
170.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
171.ŁuczakDariusz283174.0161028NARIE Morąg3
172.KolańskiZbigniew335133.0104325-
173.BorkowskiWaldemar179243.0133724BSBS Bartoszyce3
174.JaskowiakAnna83161.544721Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
175.CzarzastyStanisław540152.575020MKS Przasnysz3
176.WyszomierskaEwa236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
177.WyszomierskiMarek236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
178.BielskiWiesław52183.018918NARIE Morąg3
179.PiszczekGrażyna69160.56716-
180.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
181.BludauJerzy11384.062715Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
182.CzacharowskiPaweł12371.5113INEX Giżycko3
183.SowulGrzegorz51130.58213-
184.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011-
185.NasiłowskiMarek32392.07029Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
186.PuczyłowskaIwona32792.03889Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
187.PietruszkaBarbara13001.53429-
188.PodleckaHalina18701.53869SEWIL Olsztyn3
189.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666-
190.MielkoTadeusz401.01456-
191.BłońskiRoman802.54786-
192.SerdyńskiMarek4531.54515-
193.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
194.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022-
195.RidingerJacek200.5872-
196.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412-
197.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
198.WołekRegina2102.59941-
199.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
200.TorebkoMarek8401.53460-
201.ŻakJan002.56300-
202.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
203.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600Orlęta Reszel3
204.WojnoKrzysztof600.080-
205.WojniuszCzesław12902.57110-
206.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
207.BałtronowiczHenryk14802.01390-
208.SuderRyszard8301.53440-
209.BrylowskiDariusz100.010-
210.WylonkZdzisław803.02000-
211.WieczorekRyszard5800.5320-
212.WardaJan11001.53400-
213.WalkiewiczWojciech1002.511490-
214.CieniewskaDanuta000.000SEWIL Olsztyn3
215.BastekTadeusz8404.03060-
216.BiałaJanina13602.04870-
217.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
218.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław12004.0680-
219.TekielskiKrzysztof7202.54990-
220.WierzbickaIwona300.030-
221.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020Orlęta Reszel3
222.BanachMarcin15101.090Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
223.CzeczekMaciej400.070-
224.KrutelewiczLucyna2104.010350-
225.JankowskiHenryk1204.0340-
226.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100-
227.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
228.MiechowiczLech15603.0120Orlęta Reszel3
229.HartwigStanisław12702.57480-
230.MrózJarosław19402.54430Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
231.GumiennyAndrzej4900.5170-
232.NelkowskiAdam203.013100-
233.OrłowskiWaldemar6100.5110SEWIL Olsztyn3
234.JankowskiStefan700.5120-
235.JanuszkoLeonard13104.02340-
236.MackiewiczKrystyna3401.0200Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
237.KrajewskiTadeusz21103.07670Ostródzianka Ostróda3
238.KozakiewiczZbigniew7303.012960-
239.KonkelZygmunt9102.0610Zatoka Braniewo3
240.KurkowskiZdzisław2101.5150Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
241.KłosińskiJarosław21503.01370Szczytno3
242.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040-
243.JasikLesław9001.53290-
244.ŁożyńskiPiotr15404.013120-
245.JarguzAlojzy2800.0280-
246.GrzybMarian16602.02820VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
247.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
248.PiotrowiczRyszard5901.0950-
249.DubowikLeonard600.0330-
250.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa3300.0420-
251.DrężekJan400.080-
252.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360-
253.DąbrowskiTadeusz4601.01280-
254.SarnowskiMaciej600.080-
255.GrochowskiTadeusz20303.013370Ostródzianka Ostróda3
256.CzumajAndrzej22302.51730VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
257.CzerwonkaJerzy004.018350INEX Giżycko3
258.DukZygmunt7504.019390-
259.RohdeKrzysztof21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
260.RohdeHanna21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
261.GórskiMarian3401.0240-
262.GórskiJerzy1801.01230-
263.PylińskiJózef003.03610-
264.RatajczakZdzisław8104.027100-
265.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
266.GadomskiTadeusz18203.018130Orlęta Reszel3
267.RidingerAdam003.0640-
268.FalkowskiMarek2704.0530-
269.DworakowskaAnna1900.0190-
270.StefankoHenryk1103.03590-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar