KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.CichockiMirosław2236125719.04225125286SYNTEX1
2.SarniakAnna2653186819.03337824597SYNTEX1
3.KazmuchaDanuta2667188215.0990113285SYNTEX1
4.BocheńskiAdolf2207141813.02324510223SYNTEX1
5.FronczakAndrzej85045318.0244929331ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
6.RogowskiZbigniew133568918.0146609285SYNTEX1
7.RogowskiJan48319918.0241166790ETB PRIM Ełk1
8.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof105657413.0130645605Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
9.ŁakomskiHenryk98448412.0161354771Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
10.CirukJanusz009.067294747ETB PRIM Ełk1
11.MakatrewiczMirosław64538313.093434504OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
12.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
13.KarpRyszard009.094294455ETB PRIM Ełk1
14.PrawdzikDariusz63559.0119954243ETB PRIM Ełk1
15.GomolińskiJanusz257889.083304182OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
16.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977Zorro18-
17.WrzosekSławomir49711011.0153923848OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
18.KulasKazimierz26007.0119873575NARIE Morąg3
19.ProbolaGrzegorz29419911.0147683483ETB PRIM Ełk1
20.StańczakJan5712189.0134343442NARIE Morąg3
21.BorowińskiJanusz229013.0124823402SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
22.MielczarekLeszek262012.0136083387SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
23.NagielskiKrzysztof117509.088793332ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
24.MichalczykKrzysztof51817412.0153973227Amado Trans Olsztyn2
25.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
26.JaniakJan249427.0129693108OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
27.KierznowskiRoman157189721.0140502918SYNTEX1
28.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
29.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510SYNTEX1
30.CzarniawskiMarcin33416712.059292360Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
31.BudnyJanusz10407.080532299Amado Trans Olsztyn2
32.JaskowiakLeonard463912.0115792237PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
33.DeptułaGrzegorz2792447.056002175ETB PRIM Ełk1
34.KozłowskiDariusz127884612.067942119Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
35.SulimaAndrzej117469211.0102212082Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
36.ŚmiechWojciech007.076472010-
37.WróblewskiJanusz2451069.0128202009Amado Trans Olsztyn2
38.MałachowskiTomasz75038312.047911931Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
39.KłusowskiRyszard362105.087801899Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
40.LasockiGrzegorz20407.097451877SEWIL Olsztyn3
41.PichlaRyszard398517.096181825Zatoka Braniewo3
42.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro18-
43.PszczołaBernard295011.0141871796Amado Trans Olsztyn2
44.KowalówkaJanusz12605.068451778VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
45.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
46.KlepackiMarek250895.054991702OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
47.RatkowskiMarek124012.088101690ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
48.PiotrowskiMirosław005.048651612-
49.FalkowskiZdzisław230925.063091608Zorro18-
50.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597SYNTEX1
51.KowalczykJakub20305.051071556SEWIL Olsztyn3
52.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX1
53.JagielskiIreneusz2231737.095301519Amado Trans Olsztyn2
54.BartoszewskiMarcin3062357.025281488ETB PRIM Ełk1
55.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
56.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
57.WojewodaEdward002.55251433Zorro18-
58.FilipekDariusz237565.011921412BSBS Bartoszyce3
59.BanachTadeusz6842695.050141400PISA Pisz3
60.JakubiakAdam305.047771364Zatoka Braniewo3
61.RoeslerMirosław13011.027021351Zorro18-
62.SukowJerzy5634612.061811333ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
63.RatkowskiJerzy556465.045081330ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
64.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
65.SinkiewiczTomasz14005.027181287OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
66.KarczmarzAdam492275.046951274MKS III Przasnysz3
67.LisicaTomasz3001517.040281270ETB PRIM Ełk1
68.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
69.WawerZenon31705.025671229VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
70.WięckiewiczTadeusz317965.048961164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
71.JeglińskiJan339575.064161163INEX Giżycko3
72.KościńskiSylwester165011.043421142Zorro18-
73.WrześniowskiWojciech21409.0104911127SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
74.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099SYNTEX1
75.PietrzakWiesław480935.046731080VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
76.PakułaKrzysztof3011009.015121062OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
77.AbramskiPaweł6605.042011045Zorro18-
78.KozłowskiRadosław11727487.020991044Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
79.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
80.TrętowskiJacek16994.011491021BSBS Bartoszyce3
81.KuczyńskiMarek249505.025421016OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
82.MarudzińskiPiotr399245.01102956MKS III Przasnysz3
83.ReczugaEdmund402587.07392952NARIE Morąg3
84.ŁasowskiRyszard9807.06249948Zorro18-
85.PatalanTomasz5002034.01205923SEWIL Olsztyn3
86.KarpińskiWojciech825.02756915ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
87.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
88.KonefałKazimierz5652095.0224888ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
89.DytkowskiSławomir005.0599869-
90.MazurPiotr296105.03543858Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
91.BobrekWojciech1095512.03062800ETB PRIM Ełk1
92.GodlewskiZdzisław349745.02999790VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
93.KrzepkowskiZbigniew320325.05370764Zatoka Braniewo3
94.BakułaJanina27685.05398735NARIE Morąg3
95.WrzosekLidia342135.03597733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
96.StopierzyńskiTomasz224325.05841713Zorro18-
97.KuśTomasz4604.01067673OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
98.KrajewskiMarek002.0674667SYNTEX1
99.CiakPiotr005.02222662-
100.MaciążekMieczysław145723.0426615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
101.ZyśkPrzemysław418854.01212613PISA Pisz3
102.CydejkoAleksander18805.02708601NARIE Morąg3
103.WilgaMirosław4502665.01909581Amado Trans Olsztyn2
104.SkowrońskiWładysław6607.05166550Zorro18-
105.KołodziejczykLucjan186011.03645536Zorro18-
106.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
107.ZomkowskiMirosław260011.06465533Amado Trans Olsztyn2
108.KądzielewskiTadeusz009.06522528-
109.LesińskiBogdan23007.08495519SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
110.KrzemieńskaJózefa7005.0432518Zorro18-
111.GraczykRemigiusz005.03027464-
112.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
113.GrędzińskiSławomir4761317.04197373MKS III Przasnysz3
114.GrabskiLech12707.08295355Amado Trans Olsztyn2
115.DaszczukAndrzej18304.01186343Zorro18-
116.TutajAndrzej38705.05082329ETB PRIM Ełk1
117.KrólStanisław4601.5149303OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
118.RomotJan68026911.011021293PISA Pisz3
119.KrzemieńskiWiesław310412.06398272PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
120.AdamkiewiczWojciech441224.0480264MKS III Przasnysz3
121.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
122.GradRobert38203.01438248Zatoka Braniewo3
123.ZielińskiRoman24615.01379241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
124.BednarskiPrzemysław007.02503239ETB PRIM Ełk1
125.GrodzkiMirosław349715.0850236INEX Giżycko3
126.BujnowskiJerzy17404.02848227ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
127.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
128.PlichtowiczJerzy460152.5962184MKS III Przasnysz3
129.OstapczukRobert22005.01891172Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
130.KrupnikDanuta4312137.01023170Amado Trans Olsztyn2
131.JaworowiczTomasz8701.5485150Zorro18-
132.ZiembaZbigniew389604.01465140INEX Giżycko3
133.JarząbekPaweł15603.01705129Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
134.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126Zorro18-
135.MilkamanowiczJakub201322.5271123Zorro18-
136.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109SEWIL Olsztyn3
137.ReszczyńskiPatryk005.0647107-
138.TutajEwa7004.0251896Zorro18-
139.KołodziejskiDawid473531.541492MKS III Przasnysz3
140.DoroszukMirosław418139.0839289SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
141.UsckiJerzy13131.536277Zorro18-
142.PękałaKrzysztof280171.519075VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
143.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
144.WróblewskiAdam001.06767-
145.SkąpskiJan10703.0190265Zorro18-
146.SkwarżyńskiLech17802.561263SEWIL Olsztyn3
147.PodleckiWiesław28802.557263SEWIL Olsztyn3
148.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
149.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
150.KończakEdward27272.596558Zatoka Braniewo3
151.ŁosiakJarosław4319611.0952258PISA Pisz3
152.ChodkiewiczJan37704.0189053Zatoka Braniewo3
153.RomańskiJanusz502.523551SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
154.ĆwirkoArkadiusz20003.0151450SEWIL Olsztyn3
155.SłowikowskiMarek236103.0178348INEX Giżycko3
156.MokrzyckiMarek19303.069244Zatoka Braniewo3
157.MakuchMirosław2903.0107043Zorro18-
158.ŁataPaweł13302.026840Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
159.LebieckiMieczysław230101.56035INEX Giżycko3
160.GudeckaAlina121192.524635Zorro18-
161.KomodzińskiJacek003.090234-
162.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
163.BajnoKrzysztof001.523634-
164.GłowackiDominik325331.532333MKS III Przasnysz3
165.OstrowskiLeszek95192.02132Zorro18-
166.HacikHenryk002.063327-
167.KolańskiZbigniew304133.0101225PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
168.OkuniewiczStanisław15944.083520BSBS Bartoszyce3
169.CharunStanisław003.060520-
170.CzarzastyStanisław476152.568620MKS III Przasnysz3
171.BielskiWiesław36183.017318NARIE Morąg3
172.KamińskiJózef427149.0900417INEX Giżycko3
173.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PISA Pisz3
174.BludauJerzy11384.062715Zorro18-
175.SowulGrzegorz35130.56613PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
176.WiśniewskiRyszard135112.53511Zorro18-
177.ŁuczakDariusz25004.0157711NARIE Morąg3
178.PietruszkaBarbara6401.52769Zorro18-
179.NasiłowskiMarek21892.05979Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
180.PuczyłowskaIwona21292.02739Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
181.PodleckaHalina10401.53039SEWIL Olsztyn3
182.WyszomierskaEwa14361.0787Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
183.WyszomierskiMarek14361.0787Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
184.MielkoTadeusz401.01456Zorro18-
185.BłońskiRoman302.54736Zorro18-
186.CzacharowskiPaweł4101.01196Zorro18-
187.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666Zorro18-
188.JaskowiakAnna701.53715PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
189.BorkowskiWaldemar15943.013174BSBS Bartoszyce3
190.NiewiaraWiktor004.018244-
191.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
192.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022Zorro18-
193.SerdyńskiMarek4201.54482Zorro18-
194.RidingerJacek200.5872Zorro18-
195.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412Zorro18-
196.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
197.WołekRegina2102.59941Zorro18-
198.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
199.KokłowskiStanisław1301.54081Zorro18-
200.TorebkoMarek6701.53290Zorro18-
201.WalkiewiczWojciech502.511440Zorro18-
202.KacprzykAndrzej000.040-
203.KurkowskiZdzisław101.01950Zorro18-
204.KacprzykIlona000.040-
205.KantorOrest001.51940-
206.TekielskiKrzysztof3602.54630Zorro18-
207.StefankoHenryk1103.03590BSBS Bartoszyce3
208.KłosińskiJarosław21203.01340SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
209.GnesKrystian000.010-
210.SuderRyszard3401.52950Zorro18-
211.BastekTadeusz4704.02690Zorro18-
212.BaraszkiewiczStanisław000.5440-
213.GórskiJerzy1501.01200Zorro18-
214.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
215.BarańskiJarosław002.52550-
216.TabakaGrzegorz000.020-
217.GórskiMarian2601.0160Zorro18-
218.WanatGrzegorz000.0390-
219.WardaJan7001.53000Zorro18-
220.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
221.WylonkZdzisław803.02000Zorro18-
222.GrochowskiTadeusz16203.012960Ostródzianka Ostróda3
223.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
224.HensoldtWojciech003.05930-
225.HartwigStanisław7102.56920Zorro18-
226.GumiennyAndrzej2300.0410Zorro18-
227.ZubowiczAntoni001.0330-
228.GrzybMarian12402.02400VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
229.ŻakJan002.56300Zorro18-
230.AchmatowSławomir002.0950-
231.JagiełłoJulia000.000-
232.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PISA Pisz3
233.JankowskiHenryk204.0240Zorro18-
234.BanachMarcin3800.0460Zorro18-
235.WieczorekRyszard2700.510Zorro18-
236.WierzbickaIwona300.030Zorro18-
237.WięcekKrzysztof002.52560-
238.BałtronowiczHenryk9602.0870Zorro18-
239.JasikLesław9001.53290Ostródzianka Ostróda3
240.JarguzAlojzy2100.0210Zorro18-
241.WojniuszCzesław6702.56490Zorro18-
242.WojnoKrzysztof000.020Zorro18-
243.JanuszkoLeonard6304.01660Zorro18-
244.JankowskiStefan400.590Zorro18-
245.SowulKrzysztof000.000-
246.MiotkMiłosz000.090-
247.CzumajAndrzej21802.51680VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
248.MackiewiczKrystyna2001.060Zorro18-
249.CiesieńskiPaweł003.09940ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
250.ŁożyńskiPiotr7104.012290Zorro18-
251.CichockiPiotr000.5410-
252.PiotrowiczRyszard001.0360-
253.PiszczekGrażyna2300.5210Zorro18-
254.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240-
255.PociejewskiGrzegorz002.52770-
256.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040Zorro18-
257.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750-
258.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław8704.0350Zorro18-
259.MalinowskiJerzy004.01310-
260.MrózJarosław17502.54240Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
261.MiechowiczLech15603.0120ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
262.NaróćJózef004.09870-
263.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
264.NelkowskiAdam003.013080Zorro18-
265.NowakDariusz18002.0390VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
266.MichalskiMarek002.06560-
267.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130Zorro18-
268.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520BSBS Bartoszyce3
269.OrłowskiWaldemar900.090Zorro18-
270.CzeczekMaciej000.030Zorro18-
271.LemechaMarian001.580-
272.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
273.DąbrowskiTadeusz2601.01080Zorro18-
274.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa700.0160Zorro18-
275.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360Zorro18-
276.KrajewskiTadeusz17203.07280Ostródzianka Ostróda3
277.SarnowskiMaciej000.020Zorro18-
278.DukZygmunt2404.018880Zorro18-
279.KozakiewiczZbigniew3403.012570Zorro18-
280.KowalskaHanna10000.5500Zorro18-
281.BiałaJanina7602.04270Zorro18-
282.FalkowskiMarek2304.0490Zorro18-
283.KonkelZygmunt7302.0430Zatoka Braniewo3
284.GadomskiTadeusz18003.018110ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
285.KrólakRobert001.0660-
286.KrutelewiczLucyna1004.010240Zorro18-
287.PudełekPatrycja000.000-
288.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro18-
289.RatajczakZdzisław4704.026760Zorro18-
290.DrężekJan000.040Zorro18-
291.BubnowskiPaweł002.0500-
292.DubowikLeonard400.0310Zorro18-
293.KucharskiDawid000.020-
294.RidingerAdam003.0640Zorro18-
295.BocheńskaAniela000.5470-
296.KrzynowekMarek001.090-
297.RohdeKrzysztof10000.5500Zorro18-
298.GarbalPiotr13502.55900Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar