KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.AbramskiPaweł17805.043131045Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
2.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600Orlęta Reszel3
3.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
4.BakułaJanina422715.05544798NARIE Morąg3
5.BałtronowiczHenryk14802.01390-
6.BanachMarcin15101.090Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
7.BanachTadeusz11465645.054761695PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
8.BartoszewskiMarcin162810657.038502318ETB PRIM Ełk1
9.BastekTadeusz8404.03060-
10.BednarskiPrzemysław5203807.03023619ETB PRIM Ełk1
11.BiałaJanina13602.04870-
12.BielskiWiesław52183.018918NARIE Morąg3
13.BludauJerzy11384.062715Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
14.BłońskiRoman802.54786-
15.BobrekWojciech115754312.041101288ETB PRIM Ełk1
16.BocheńskiAdolf3587218513.02462510990SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
17.BorkowskiWaldemar179243.0133724BSBS Bartoszyce3
18.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
19.BorowińskiJanusz310013.0125633402Szczytno3
20.BrylowskiDariusz100.010-
21.BudnyJanusz54707.084962299Amado Trans Olsztyn3
22.BujnowskiJerzy17604.02850227Orlęta Reszel3
23.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
24.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
25.ChodkiewiczJan59604.0210953Zatoka Braniewo3
26.CichockiMirosław2508138919.04252325418SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
27.CieniewskaDanuta000.000SEWIL Olsztyn3
28.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław12004.0680-
29.CirukJanusz101519.068304798ETB PRIM Ełk1
30.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
31.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
32.CydejkoAleksander208205.02728621NARIE Morąg3
33.CzacharowskiPaweł12371.5113INEX Giżycko3
34.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
35.CzarniawskiMarcin54730412.061422497ETB PRIM Ełk1
36.CzarzastyStanisław540152.575020MKS Przasnysz3
37.CzeczekMaciej400.070-
38.CzerwonkaJerzy004.018350INEX Giżycko3
39.CzumajAndrzej22302.51730VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
40.ĆwirkoArkadiusz26603.0158050SEWIL Olsztyn3
41.DaszczukAndrzej24604.01249343-
42.DąbrowskiTadeusz4601.01280-
43.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666-
44.DeptułaGrzegorz162110747.069423005ETB PRIM Ełk1
45.DoroszukMirosław546189.0852094Szczytno3
46.DrężekJan400.080-
47.DubowikLeonard600.0330-
48.DukZygmunt7504.019390-
49.DworakowskaAnna1900.0190-
50.DzikowskiAndrzej89434.01185303-
51.FalkowskiZdzisław274925.063531608Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
52.FalkowskiMarek2704.0530-
53.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534Orlęta Reszel3
54.FilipekDariusz5542305.015091586PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
55.FronczakAndrzej1957135018.02559910228-
56.GadomskiTadeusz18203.018130Orlęta Reszel3
57.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
58.GierulskiBogusław3769321021.08294646897ESBS VITAS ElblągE
59.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
60.GłowackiDominik590392.08839MKS Przasnysz3
61.GodlewskiZdzisław5041795.03154895VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
62.GomolińskiJanusz3941009.084674194PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
63.GórskiJerzy1801.01230-
64.GórskiMarian3401.0240-
65.GrabskiLech8871917.09055546Amado Trans Olsztyn3
66.GradRobert62403.01680248Zatoka Braniewo3
67.GrędzińskiSławomir6831557.04404397MKS Przasnysz3
68.GrochowskiTadeusz20303.013370Ostródzianka Ostróda3
69.GrodzkiMirosław497875.0998252INEX Giżycko3
70.GrzybMarian16602.02820VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
71.GudeckaAlina258212.538337-
72.GumiennyAndrzej4900.5170-
73.HartwigStanisław12702.57480-
74.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185-
75.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126-
76.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100-
77.JagielskiIreneusz6323107.099391656-
78.JakubiakAdam305.047771364-
79.JaniakJan8825617.0136023627PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
80.JankowskiHenryk1204.0340-
81.JankowskiStefan700.5120-
82.JanuszkoLeonard13104.02340-
83.JarguzAlojzy2800.0280-
84.JarząbekPaweł16253.01711134NARIE Morąg3
85.JasikLesław9001.53290-
86.JaskowiakAnna83161.544721Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
87.JaskowiakLeonard7991412.0119152242Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
88.JaworowiczTomasz25732.0155153-
89.JeglińskiJan490725.065671178INEX Giżycko3
90.JochymskiTomasz46422211.026698421Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
91.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
92.KamińskiJózef838609.0941563INEX Giżycko3
93.KaniaMichał47723911.011256046Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
94.KarczmarzAdam1141845.053441331MKS Przasnysz3
95.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587-
96.KarpińskiWojciech43375.02791950-
97.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
98.KazmuchaDanuta6146474115.01338016144SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
99.KierznowskiRoman1936124021.0144153261SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
100.KlepackiMarek5123515.057611964OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
101.KłosińskiJarosław21503.01370Szczytno3
102.KłusowskiRyszard623275.090411916Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
103.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
104.KolańskiZbigniew335133.0104325-
105.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536-
106.KołodziejskiDawid722552.016394MKS Przasnysz3
107.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440Orlęta Reszel3
108.KonkelZygmunt9102.0610Zatoka Braniewo3
109.KończakEdward385942.51078145Zatoka Braniewo3
110.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
111.KowalczykJakub32205.052261556SEWIL Olsztyn3
112.KowalówkaJanusz192165.069111794VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
113.KowalskiApolinary5007423824.014845890081ESBS VITAS ElblągE
114.KozakiewiczZbigniew7303.012960-
115.KozłowskiDariusz1478102412.069942297Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
116.KozłowskiRadosław12858397.022121135Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
117.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067-
118.KrajewskiTadeusz21103.07670Ostródzianka Ostróda3
119.KrajewskiMarek65482.0739715SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
120.KrólStanisław218461.5321349OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
121.KrupnikDanuta9283987.01520355-
122.KrutelewiczLucyna2104.010350-
123.KrzemieńskaJózefa15005.0512518-
124.KrzemieńskiWiesław477412.06565272-
125.KrzemińskiCezary1307129918.01724812957ESBS VITAS ElblągE
126.KrzepkowskiZbigniew4611195.05511851Zatoka Braniewo3
127.KuczyńskiMarek4582255.027511191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
128.KulasKazimierz300177.0120273592NARIE Morąg3
129.KulińskaJanina005.036851290-
130.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549-
131.KurkowskiZdzisław2101.5150Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
132.KuśTomasz4604.01067673Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
133.LasockiGrzegorz25307.097941877SEWIL Olsztyn3
134.LebieckiMieczysław311251.514150INEX Giżycko3
135.LesińskiBogdan514167.08779535Szczytno3
136.LeszczyłowskiJacek40162.0696221-
137.LisicaTomasz15987537.053261872ETB PRIM Ełk1
138.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040-
139.ŁakomskiHenryk145367512.0166044962Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
140.ŁasowskiRyszard12587.06276956-
141.ŁataPaweł175392.031079BSBS Bartoszyce3
142.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412-
143.ŁosiakJarosław72436611.09815328PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
144.ŁożyńskiPiotr15404.013120-
145.ŁuczakDariusz283174.0161028NARIE Morąg3
146.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof121673413.0132245765SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
147.MaciążekMieczysław160723.0441615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
148.MackiewiczKrystyna3401.0200Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
149.MakatrewiczMirosław159684013.0102944961OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
150.MakuchMirosław12403.0116543Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
151.MałachowskiTomasz96352012.050042068ETB PRIM Ełk1
152.MarudzińskiPiotr520265.01223958MKS Przasnysz3
153.MazurPiotr523275.03770875Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
154.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
155.MichalczykKrzysztof122218212.0161013235Amado Trans Olsztyn3
156.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
157.MiechowiczLech15603.0120Orlęta Reszel3
158.MielczarekLeszek519312.0138653390Szczytno3
159.MielkoTadeusz401.01456-
160.MilkamanowiczJakub3911552.5461246Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
161.MokrzyckiMarek21303.071244Zatoka Braniewo3
162.MrózJarosław19402.54430Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
163.NagielskiKrzysztof2491209.090113402-
164.NasiłowskiMarek32392.07029Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
165.NelkowskiAdam203.013100-
166.NowakDariusz281882.014088VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
167.OkuniewiczStanisław179244.085540BSBS Bartoszyce3
168.OlańskiWojciech4151380121.05447630337ESBS VITAS ElblągE
169.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
170.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758-
171.OrłowskiWaldemar6100.5110SEWIL Olsztyn3
172.OstapczukRobert23475.01905179Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
173.OstrowskiLeszek177212.010334-
174.PakułaKrzysztof5633629.017741324OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
175.PatalanTomasz10405684.017451288OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
176.PękałaKrzysztof8752872.0285345VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
177.PichlaRyszard5972117.098171985Zatoka Braniewo3
178.PietruszkaBarbara13001.53429-
179.PietrzakWiesław8571895.050501176VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
180.PikusKrzysztof3235304719.02209416751SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
181.PiotrowiczRyszard5901.0950-
182.PiszczekGrażyna69160.56716-
183.PlichtowiczJerzy663272.51165196MKS Przasnysz3
184.PodleckaHalina18701.53869SEWIL Olsztyn3
185.PodleckiWiesław41202.569663SEWIL Olsztyn3
186.PrawdzikDariusz120768911.0513977ETB PRIM Ełk1
187.ProbolaGrzegorz164190111.0161154185ETB PRIM Ełk1
188.PszczołaBernard8543511.0147461831-
189.PuczyłowskaIwona32792.03889Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
190.PylińskiJózef003.03610-
191.RatajczakZdzisław8104.027100-
192.RatkowskiJerzy709465.046611330-
193.RatkowskiMarek130012.088161690-
194.ReczugaEdmund7612467.077511140NARIE Morąg3
195.RidingerJacek200.5872-
196.RidingerAdam003.0640-
197.RoeslerMirosław71223111.034011582-
198.RogowskiJan2335108618.0259687677ETB PRIM Ełk1
199.RogowskiZbigniew1704103218.0150299628SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
200.RohdeHanna21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
201.RohdeKrzysztof21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
202.RomańskiJacek66548524.06477543502ESBS VITAS ElblągE
203.RomańskiJanusz602.523651Szczytno3
204.RomotJan105347411.011394498PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
205.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa3300.0420-
206.RussyanJerzy4479410421.04599631193ESBS VITAS ElblągE
207.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712-
208.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360-
209.SadowskiJerzy645124.0344154MKS Przasnysz3
210.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022-
211.SarniakAnna6105472919.03683027458SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
212.SarnowskiMaciej600.080-
213.SerdyńskiMarek4531.54515-
214.SinkiewiczTomasz2691225.028471409OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
215.SkąpskiJan15003.0194565-
216.SkowrońskiWładysław15007.05250550-
217.SkrzypczakJerzy2712271221.05807638302ESBS VITAS ElblągE
218.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
219.SkwarżyńskiLech24302.567763SEWIL Olsztyn3
220.SłowikowskiMarek320193.0186757INEX Giżycko3
221.SowulGrzegorz51130.58213-
222.StańczakJan10594599.0139223683NARIE Morąg3
223.StefankoHenryk1103.03590-
224.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
225.StopierzyńskiTomasz4141035.06031784Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
226.SuderRyszard8301.53440-
227.SukowJerzy7935112.064111338-
228.SulimaAndrzej140292011.0104492310Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
229.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259-
230.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
231.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020Orlęta Reszel3
232.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
233.TekielskiKrzysztof7202.54990-
234.TorebkoMarek8401.53460-
235.TrętowskiJacek233484.012131060BSBS Bartoszyce3
236.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109-
237.TutajEwa268294.02716125-
238.TutajAndrzej13864095.06081738ETB PRIM Ełk1
239.UsckiJerzy50211.539985-
240.VainikonisVytautas3901355917.0303710059ESBS VITAS ElblągE
241.WalkiewiczWojciech1002.511490-
242.WardaJan11001.53400-
243.WawerZenon557105.028071239VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
244.WieczorekRyszard5800.5320-
245.WierzbickaIwona300.030-
246.WięckiewiczTadeusz581965.051601164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
247.WilgaMirosław5602665.02019581Amado Trans Olsztyn3
248.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011-
249.WojewodaEdward742.55321437-
250.WojniuszCzesław12902.57110-
251.WojnoKrzysztof600.080-
252.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
253.WołekRegina2102.59941-
254.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661-
255.WróblewskiJanusz13585429.0139332445Amado Trans Olsztyn3
256.WrześniowskiWojciech30309.0105801127Szczytno3
257.WrzosekLidia447135.03702733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
258.WrzosekSławomir82112211.0157163860PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
259.WylonkZdzisław803.02000-
260.WyszomierskaEwa236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
261.WyszomierskiMarek236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
262.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038Orlęta Reszel3
263.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099-
264.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
265.ZiembaZbigniew540964.01616176INEX Giżycko3
266.ZomkowskiMirosław863011.07068533Amado Trans Olsztyn3
267.ZyśkPrzemysław5332004.01327728PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
268.ŻakJan002.56300-
269.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977-
270.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar