KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.AbramskiPaweł19415.043291046Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
2.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600Orlęta Reszel3
3.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
4.BakułaJanina5461325.05668859NARIE Morąg3
5.BałtronowiczHenryk19002.01810Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
6.BanachMarcin21101.0690Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
7.BanachTadeusz12946915.056241822PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
8.BandoZbigniew64180.56618Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
9.BartoszewskiMarcin165910777.038812330ETB PRIM Ełk1
10.BastekTadeusz8904.03110Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
11.BednarskiPrzemysław7145657.03217804ETB PRIM Ełk1
12.BiałaJanina16402.05150Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
13.BiedaRena000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
14.BielskiWiesław60183.019718NARIE Morąg3
15.BlechGrażyna000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
16.BludauJerzy11384.062715Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
17.BłońskiRoman2702.54976Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
18.BobrekWojciech118855312.041411298ETB PRIM Ełk1
19.BocheńskiAdolf4067252213.02510511327SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
20.BorkowskiWaldemar215303.0137330BSBS Bartoszyce3
21.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
22.BorowińskiJanusz310013.0125633402Szczytno3
23.BrylowskiDariusz100.010Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
24.BudnyJanusz56707.085162299Amado Trans Olsztyn3
25.BujnowskiJerzy17804.02852227Orlęta Reszel3
26.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
27.CharchalisPiotr18102.511740BSBS Bartoszyce3
28.ChodkiewiczJan7901024.02303155Zatoka Braniewo3
29.CichockiMirosław2802158519.04281725614SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
30.CieniewskaDanuta000.000SEWIL Olsztyn3
31.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław16804.01160-
32.CirukJanusz101519.068304798ETB PRIM Ełk1
33.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
34.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
35.CydejkoAleksander213205.02733621NARIE Morąg3
36.CzacharowskiPaweł15371.53113INEX Giżycko3
37.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
38.CzarniawskiMarcin54730412.061422497ETB PRIM Ełk1
39.CzarzastyStanisław592272.580232MKS Przasnysz3
40.CzeczekMaciej400.070-
41.CzerwonkaJerzy004.018350INEX Giżycko3
42.CzumajAndrzej24592.51959VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
43.ĆwirkoArkadiusz31803.0163250SEWIL Olsztyn3
44.DaszczukAndrzej24604.01249343-
45.DąbrowskiTadeusz4701.01290-
46.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666-
47.DeorockiWitold7800.5280Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
48.DeptułaGrzegorz215716057.074783536ETB PRIM Ełk1
49.DoroszukMirosław665399.08639115Szczytno3
50.DrężekJan400.080-
51.DubowikLeonard600.0330-
52.DukZygmunt9204.019560Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
53.DworakowskaAnna2900.0290Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
54.DzikowskiAndrzej97444.01193304Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
55.FalkowskiMarek3204.0580Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
56.FalkowskiZdzisław289925.063681608Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
57.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534Orlęta Reszel3
58.FilipekDariusz6692755.016241631PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
59.FronczakAndrzej2095143518.02573710313Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
60.GadomskiTadeusz18203.018130Orlęta Reszel3
61.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
62.GierulskiBogusław7316666821.08649350355ESBS VITAS ElblągE
63.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
64.GłowackiDominik9372142.0435214MKS Przasnysz3
65.GodlewskiZdzisław5862075.03236923VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
66.GomolińskiJanusz5262169.085994310PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
67.GórskiJerzy2801.01330-
68.GórskiMarian3401.0240-
69.GrabskiLech12852857.09453640Amado Trans Olsztyn3
70.GradRobert67113.01727249Zatoka Braniewo3
71.GrędzińskiSławomir7431737.04464415MKS Przasnysz3
72.GrochowskiTadeusz22803.013620Ostródzianka Ostróda3
73.GrodzkiMirosław5781135.01079278INEX Giżycko3
74.GrzybMarian18842.03044VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
75.GudeckaAlina331282.545644Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
76.GumiennyAndrzej6400.5320Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
77.HartwigStanisław12802.57490-
78.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185-
79.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126-
80.IwanowIreneusz12301.52200-
81.JagielskiIreneusz8554877.0101621833-
82.JakubiakAdam305.047771364-
83.JaniakJan10146367.0137343702PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
84.JankowskiHenryk2004.0420Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
85.JankowskiStefan700.5120-
86.JankunaiteGiedre136192511.069948918Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
87.JanuszkoLeonard18104.02840Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
88.JarguzAlojzy3800.0380-
89.JarząbekPaweł16753.01716134NARIE Morąg3
90.JasikLesław9001.53290-
91.JaskowiakAnna105161.546921Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
92.JaskowiakLeonard9043712.0120202265Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
93.JaworowiczTomasz33442.0232154Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
94.JeglińskiJan536735.066131179INEX Giżycko3
95.JochymskiTomasz46422211.026698421Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
96.KacprzakMichał18103.012471BSBS Bartoszyce3
97.KamińskiJózef10521069.09629109INEX Giżycko3
98.KaniaMichał47723911.011256046Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
99.KarczmarzAdam14902595.056931506MKS Przasnysz3
100.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587-
101.KarpińskiWojciech58375.02806950Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
102.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
103.KazmuchaDanuta7686617815.01492017581SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
104.KierznowskiRoman2236142621.0147153447SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
105.KlepackiMarek5693715.058181984OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
106.KłosińskiJarosław21503.01370Szczytno3
107.KłusowskiRyszard8481277.0426616Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
108.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
109.KolańskiZbigniew382143.0109026-
110.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536-
111.KołodziejskiDawid853902.0294129MKS Przasnysz3
112.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440Orlęta Reszel3
113.KonkelZygmunt10102.0710Zatoka Braniewo3
114.KończakEdward4341252.51127176Zatoka Braniewo3
115.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
116.KowalczykJakub37605.052801556SEWIL Olsztyn3
117.KowalówkaJanusz200165.069191794VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
118.KowalskiApolinary7020610524.015047191948ESBS VITAS ElblągE
119.KozakiewiczZbigniew12103.013440-
120.KozłowskiDariusz1882135712.073982630Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
121.KozłowskiRadosław167611737.026031469Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
122.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067-
123.KrajewskiTadeusz23603.07920Ostródzianka Ostróda3
124.KrajewskiMarek65482.0739715SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
125.KrólStanisław262901.5365393OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
126.KrupnikDanuta11105567.01702513-
127.KrutelewiczLucyna3404.010480-
128.KrzemieńskaJózefa17305.0535518Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
129.KrzemieńskiWiesław568512.06656273Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
130.KrzemińskiCezary1307129918.01724812957ESBS VITAS ElblągE
131.KrzepkowskiZbigniew5982265.05648958Zatoka Braniewo3
132.KuczyńskiMarek4582255.027511191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
133.KulasKazimierz425177.0121523592NARIE Morąg3
134.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
135.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
136.KurkowskiZdzisław2901.5230Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
137.KuśTomasz4824.01069675Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
138.LasockiGrzegorz31507.098561877SEWIL Olsztyn3
139.LebieckiMieczysław410621.524087INEX Giżycko3
140.LesińskiBogdan515177.08780536Szczytno3
141.LeszczyłowskiJacek44162.0700221-
142.LisicaTomasz18227907.055501909ETB PRIM Ełk1
143.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750Zatoka Braniewo3
144.ListewnikZbigniew199211.08521Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
145.LubeckiTomasz000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
146.ŁakomskiHenryk168179512.0168325082Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
147.ŁasowskiRyszard13087.06281956Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
148.ŁataPaweł176402.031180BSBS Bartoszyce3
149.ŁęckiHenryk501.54442Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
150.ŁosiakJarosław76239711.09853359PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
151.ŁożyńskiPiotr22104.013790-
152.ŁuczakDariusz384174.0171128NARIE Morąg3
153.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof142891113.0134365942SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
154.MaciążekMieczysław179723.0460615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
155.MackiewiczKrystyna5901.0450Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
156.MakatrewiczMirosław175499213.0104525113OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
157.MaksymowiczJanina000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
158.MakuchMirosław15203.0119343Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
159.MałachowskiTomasz96352012.050042068ETB PRIM Ełk1
160.MarudzińskiPiotr634465.01337978MKS Przasnysz3
161.MazurPiotr630525.03877900Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
162.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
163.MichalczykKrzysztof157128512.0164503338Amado Trans Olsztyn3
164.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
165.MiechowiczLech15603.0120Orlęta Reszel3
166.MielczarekLeszek520412.0138663391Szczytno3
167.MielkoTadeusz1901.01606Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
168.MilkamanowiczJakub4511702.5521261Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
169.MokrzyckiMarek22303.072244Zatoka Braniewo3
170.MrózJarosław19702.54460Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
171.NagielskiKrzysztof3351279.090973409Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
172.NasiłowskiMarek415182.079418Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
173.NelkowskiAdam203.013100Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
174.NowakDariusz309922.016892VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
175.OkuniewiczStanisław216304.089246BSBS Bartoszyce3
176.OlańskiWojciech5120477021.05544531306ESBS VITAS ElblągE
177.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
178.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758-
179.OrłowskiWaldemar8500.5350SEWIL Olsztyn3
180.OstapczukRobert269215.01940193Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
181.OstrowskiLeszek245282.017141Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
182.PakułaKrzysztof6203829.018311344OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
183.PatalanTomasz11486134.018531333OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
184.PękałaKrzysztof10132942.0423352VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
185.PichlaRyszard8474237.0100672197Zatoka Braniewo3
186.PietruszkaBarbara17401.53869Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
187.PietrzakDariusz005.031941048Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
188.PietrzakWiesław10362155.052291202VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
189.PikusKrzysztof3556331619.02241517020SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
190.PiotrowiczRyszard8101.01170-
191.PiszczekGrażyna87160.58516Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
192.PlichtowiczJerzy8741423.0176311MKS Przasnysz3
193.PodleckaHalina31102.0109SEWIL Olsztyn3
194.PodleckiWiesław58402.586863SEWIL Olsztyn3
195.PrawdzikDariusz138986411.05321252ETB PRIM Ełk1
196.ProbolaGrzegorz1773101911.0162474303ETB PRIM Ełk1
197.PszczołaBernard8833511.0147751831-
198.PuczyłowskaIwona407182.046818Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
199.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
200.RatajczakZdzisław12504.027540-
201.RatkowskiMarek195012.088811690Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
202.ReczugaEdmund9283117.079181205NARIE Morąg3
203.RidingerJacek200.5872-
204.RidingerAdam003.0640-
205.RoeslerMirosław75223111.034411582Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
206.RogowskiJan2824127918.0264577870ETB PRIM Ełk1
207.RogowskiZbigniew1850114418.0151759740SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
208.RohdeHanna25711.01071Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
209.RohdeKrzysztof25711.01071Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
210.RomańskiJanusz602.523651Szczytno3
211.RomańskiJacek2118193824.06622844955ESBS VITAS ElblągE
212.RomotJan128568011.011626704PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
213.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa5510.5141Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
214.RussyanJerzy5051450821.04656831597ESBS VITAS ElblągE
215.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712-
216.RynkowskiBernard2600.510Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
217.SadowskiJerzy8641094.0563251MKS Przasnysz3
218.SamborskiZbigniew5101.52302Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
219.SarniakAnna7821641719.03854629146SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
220.SarnowskiMaciej600.080-
221.SerdyńskiMarek116202.02222Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
222.SinkiewiczTomasz5293465.031071633OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
223.SkąpskiJan28304.07865-
224.SkowrońskiWładysław17707.05277550Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
225.SkrzypczakJerzy6170617021.06153441760ESBS VITAS ElblągE
226.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
227.SkwarżyńskiLech29202.572663SEWIL Olsztyn3
228.SłowikowskiMarek413563.0196094INEX Giżycko3
229.SmilginIwona000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
230.SowulGrzegorz62130.59313-
231.StańczakJan16217219.0144843945NARIE Morąg3
232.StefankoHenryk3103.03790-
233.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
234.StopierzyńskiTomasz5201175.06137798Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
235.SuderRyszard13501.53960-
236.SulimaAndrzej1513102511.0105602415Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
237.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259-
238.SzarkanasGiedrius139192511.083859577Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
239.SzydłowskaBarbara2603.018534BSBS Bartoszyce3
240.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020Orlęta Reszel3
241.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
242.TekielskiKrzysztof9402.55210-
243.TorebkoMarek10401.53660-
244.TrętowskiJacek252504.012321062BSBS Bartoszyce3
245.TurlejskiPaweł17503.0946109-
246.TutajEwa426434.02874139Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
247.TutajAndrzej15724235.06267752ETB PRIM Ełk1
248.UsckiJerzy65231.541487-
249.VainikonisVytautas5088474217.0422411242ESBS VITAS ElblągE
250.WalaszkowskiRoman000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
251.WalkiewiczWojciech1002.511490-
252.WardaJan14101.53710Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
253.WawerZenon705205.029551249VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
254.WieczorekRyszard8900.5630Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
255.WierzbickaIwona600.060Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
256.WięckiewiczTadeusz7471845.053261252Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
257.WilgaMirosław6283115.02087626Amado Trans Olsztyn3
258.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011-
259.WojewodaEdward742.55321437Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
260.WojniuszCzesław19402.57760Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
261.WojnoKrzysztof600.080-
262.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
263.WołekRegina3722.510103Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
264.WołkowiakJacek16203.0103761-
265.WróblewskiJanusz18486979.0144232600Amado Trans Olsztyn3
266.WrześniowskiWojciech30309.0105801127Szczytno3
267.WrzosekLidia508135.03763733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
268.WrzosekSławomir108025911.0159753997PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
269.WylonkZdzisław803.02000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
270.WyszomierskaEwa282421.51743Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
271.WyszomierskiMarek282421.51743Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
272.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038Orlęta Reszel3
273.ZemanowiczZbigniew2209.027581099-
274.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
275.ZiembaZbigniew575964.01651176INEX Giżycko3
276.ZomkowskiMirosław1061011.07266533Amado Trans Olsztyn3
277.ZyśkPrzemysław5332004.01327728PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
278.ŻakJan402.56340Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
279.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977-
280.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar