KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.AbramskiPaweł6605.042011045Zorro18-
2.AchmatowSławomir002.0950-
3.AdamkiewiczWojciech441224.0480264MKS III Przasnysz3
4.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
5.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PISA Pisz3
6.BajnoKrzysztof001.523634-
7.BakułaJanina27685.05398735NARIE Morąg3
8.BałtronowiczHenryk9602.0870Zorro18-
9.BanachTadeusz6842695.050141400PISA Pisz3
10.BanachMarcin3800.0460Zorro18-
11.BarańskiJarosław002.52550-
12.BaraszkiewiczStanisław000.5440-
13.BartoszewskiMarcin3062357.025281488ETB PRIM Ełk1
14.BastekTadeusz4704.02690Zorro18-
15.BednarskiPrzemysław007.02503239ETB PRIM Ełk1
16.BiałaJanina7602.04270Zorro18-
17.BielskiWiesław36183.017318NARIE Morąg3
18.BludauJerzy11384.062715Zorro18-
19.BłońskiRoman302.54736Zorro18-
20.BobrekWojciech1095512.03062800ETB PRIM Ełk1
21.BocheńskaAniela000.5470-
22.BocheńskiAdolf2207141813.02324510223SYNTEX1
23.BorkowskiWaldemar15943.013174BSBS Bartoszyce3
24.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
25.BorowińskiJanusz229013.0124823402SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
26.BubnowskiPaweł002.0500-
27.BudnyJanusz10407.080532299Amado Trans Olsztyn2
28.BujnowskiJerzy17404.02848227ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
29.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
30.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
31.CharunStanisław003.060520-
32.ChodkiewiczJan37704.0189053Zatoka Braniewo3
33.CiakPiotr005.02222662-
34.CichockiMirosław2236125719.04225125286SYNTEX1
35.CichockiPiotr000.5410-
36.CiesieńskiPaweł003.09940ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
37.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław8704.0350Zorro18-
38.CirukJanusz009.067294747ETB PRIM Ełk1
39.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro18-
40.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130Zorro18-
41.CydejkoAleksander18805.02708601NARIE Morąg3
42.CzacharowskiPaweł4101.01196Zorro18-
43.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520BSBS Bartoszyce3
44.CzarniawskiMarcin33416712.059292360Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
45.CzarzastyStanisław476152.568620MKS III Przasnysz3
46.CzeczekMaciej000.030Zorro18-
47.CzumajAndrzej21802.51680VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
48.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240-
49.ĆwirkoArkadiusz20003.0151450SEWIL Olsztyn3
50.DaszczukAndrzej18304.01186343Zorro18-
51.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666Zorro18-
52.DąbrowskiTadeusz2601.01080Zorro18-
53.DeptułaGrzegorz2792447.056002175ETB PRIM Ełk1
54.DoroszukMirosław418139.0839289SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
55.DrężekJan000.040Zorro18-
56.DubowikLeonard400.0310Zorro18-
57.DukZygmunt2404.018880Zorro18-
58.DytkowskiSławomir005.0599869-
59.FalkowskiMarek2304.0490Zorro18-
60.FalkowskiZdzisław230925.063091608Zorro18-
61.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
62.FilipekDariusz237565.011921412BSBS Bartoszyce3
63.FronczakAndrzej85045318.0244929331ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
64.GadomskiTadeusz18003.018110ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
65.GarbalPiotr13502.55900Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
66.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597SYNTEX1
67.GłowackiDominik325331.532333MKS III Przasnysz3
68.GnesKrystian000.010-
69.GodlewskiZdzisław349745.02999790VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
70.GomolińskiJanusz257889.083304182OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
71.GórskiJerzy1501.01200Zorro18-
72.GórskiMarian2601.0160Zorro18-
73.GrabskiLech12707.08295355Amado Trans Olsztyn2
74.GraczykRemigiusz005.03027464-
75.GradRobert38203.01438248Zatoka Braniewo3
76.GrędzińskiSławomir4761317.04197373MKS III Przasnysz3
77.GrochowskiTadeusz16203.012960Ostródzianka Ostróda3
78.GrodzkiMirosław349715.0850236INEX Giżycko3
79.GrzybMarian12402.02400VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
80.GudeckaAlina121192.524635Zorro18-
81.GumiennyAndrzej2300.0410Zorro18-
82.HacikHenryk002.063327-
83.HartwigStanisław7102.56920Zorro18-
84.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
85.HensoldtWojciech003.05930-
86.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126Zorro18-
87.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
88.JagielskiIreneusz2231737.095301519Amado Trans Olsztyn2
89.JagiełłoJulia000.000-
90.JakubiakAdam305.047771364Zatoka Braniewo3
91.JaniakJan249427.0129693108OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
92.JankowskiHenryk204.0240Zorro18-
93.JankowskiStefan400.590Zorro18-
94.JanuszkoLeonard6304.01660Zorro18-
95.JarguzAlojzy2100.0210Zorro18-
96.JarząbekPaweł15603.01705129Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
97.JasikLesław9001.53290Ostródzianka Ostróda3
98.JaskowiakAnna701.53715PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
99.JaskowiakLeonard463912.0115792237PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
100.JaworowiczTomasz8701.5485150Zorro18-
101.JeglińskiJan339575.064161163INEX Giżycko3
102.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
103.KacprzykIlona000.040-
104.KacprzykAndrzej000.040-
105.KamińskiJózef427149.0900417INEX Giżycko3
106.KantorOrest001.51940-
107.KarczmarzAdam492275.046951274MKS III Przasnysz3
108.KarpRyszard009.094294455ETB PRIM Ełk1
109.KarpińskiWojciech825.02756915ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
110.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
111.KazmuchaDanuta2667188215.0990113285SYNTEX1
112.KądzielewskiTadeusz009.06522528-
113.KierznowskiRoman157189721.0140502918SYNTEX1
114.KlepackiMarek250895.054991702OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
115.KłosińskiJarosław21203.01340SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
116.KłusowskiRyszard362105.087801899Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
117.KokłowskiStanisław1301.54081Zorro18-
118.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
119.KolańskiZbigniew304133.0101225PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
120.KołodziejczykLucjan186011.03645536Zorro18-
121.KołodziejskiDawid473531.541492MKS III Przasnysz3
122.KomodzińskiJacek003.090234-
123.KonefałKazimierz5652095.0224888ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
124.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
125.KonkelZygmunt7302.0430Zatoka Braniewo3
126.KończakEdward27272.596558Zatoka Braniewo3
127.KościńskiSylwester165011.043421142Zorro18-
128.KowalczykJakub20305.051071556SEWIL Olsztyn3
129.KowalówkaJanusz12605.068451778VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
130.KowalskaHanna10000.5500Zorro18-
131.KozakiewiczZbigniew3403.012570Zorro18-
132.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
133.KozłowskiRadosław11727487.020991044Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
134.KozłowskiDariusz127884612.067942119Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
135.KrajewskiMarek002.0674667SYNTEX1
136.KrajewskiTadeusz17203.07280Ostródzianka Ostróda3
137.KrólStanisław4601.5149303OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
138.KrólakRobert001.0660-
139.KrupnikDanuta4312137.01023170Amado Trans Olsztyn2
140.KrutelewiczLucyna1004.010240Zorro18-
141.KrzemieńskaJózefa7005.0432518Zorro18-
142.KrzemieńskiWiesław310412.06398272PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
143.KrzepkowskiZbigniew320325.05370764Zatoka Braniewo3
144.KrzynowekMarek001.090-
145.KucharskiDawid000.020-
146.KuczyńskiMarek249505.025421016OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
147.KulasKazimierz26007.0119873575NARIE Morąg3
148.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
149.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
150.KurkowskiZdzisław101.01950Zorro18-
151.KuśTomasz4604.01067673OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
152.LasockiGrzegorz20407.097451877SEWIL Olsztyn3
153.LebieckiMieczysław230101.56035INEX Giżycko3
154.LemechaMarian001.580-
155.LesińskiBogdan23007.08495519SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
156.LisicaTomasz3001517.040281270ETB PRIM Ełk1
157.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750-
158.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040Zorro18-
159.ŁakomskiHenryk98448412.0161354771Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
160.ŁasowskiRyszard9807.06249948Zorro18-
161.ŁataPaweł13302.026840Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
162.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412Zorro18-
163.ŁosiakJarosław4319611.0952258PISA Pisz3
164.ŁożyńskiPiotr7104.012290Zorro18-
165.ŁuczakDariusz25004.0157711NARIE Morąg3
166.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof105657413.0130645605Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
167.MaciążekMieczysław145723.0426615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
168.MackiewiczKrystyna2001.060Zorro18-
169.MakatrewiczMirosław64538313.093434504OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
170.MakuchMirosław2903.0107043Zorro18-
171.MalinowskiJerzy004.01310-
172.MałachowskiTomasz75038312.047911931Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
173.MarudzińskiPiotr399245.01102956MKS III Przasnysz3
174.MazurPiotr296105.03543858Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
175.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX1
176.MichalczykKrzysztof51817412.0153973227Amado Trans Olsztyn2
177.MichalskiMarek002.06560-
178.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
179.MiechowiczLech15603.0120ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
180.MielczarekLeszek262012.0136083387SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
181.MielkoTadeusz401.01456Zorro18-
182.MilkamanowiczJakub201322.5271123Zorro18-
183.MiotkMiłosz000.090-
184.MokrzyckiMarek19303.069244Zatoka Braniewo3
185.MrózJarosław17502.54240Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
186.NagielskiKrzysztof117509.088793332ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
187.NaróćJózef004.09870-
188.NasiłowskiMarek21892.05979Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
189.NelkowskiAdam003.013080Zorro18-
190.NiewiaraWiktor004.018244-
191.NowakDariusz18002.0390VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
192.OkuniewiczStanisław15944.083520BSBS Bartoszyce3
193.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
194.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
195.OrłowskiWaldemar900.090Zorro18-
196.OstapczukRobert22005.01891172Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
197.OstrowskiLeszek95192.02132Zorro18-
198.PakułaKrzysztof3011009.015121062OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
199.PatalanTomasz5002034.01205923SEWIL Olsztyn3
200.PękałaKrzysztof280171.519075VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
201.PichlaRyszard398517.096181825Zatoka Braniewo3
202.PietruszkaBarbara6401.52769Zorro18-
203.PietrzakWiesław480935.046731080VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
204.PiotrowiczRyszard001.0360-
205.PiotrowskiMirosław005.048651612-
206.PiszczekGrażyna2300.5210Zorro18-
207.PlichtowiczJerzy460152.5962184MKS III Przasnysz3
208.PociejewskiGrzegorz002.52770-
209.PodleckaHalina10401.53039SEWIL Olsztyn3
210.PodleckiWiesław28802.557263SEWIL Olsztyn3
211.PrawdzikDariusz63559.0119954243ETB PRIM Ełk1
212.ProbolaGrzegorz29419911.0147683483ETB PRIM Ełk1
213.PszczołaBernard295011.0141871796Amado Trans Olsztyn2
214.PuczyłowskaIwona21292.02739Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
215.PudełekPatrycja000.000-
216.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro18-
217.RatajczakZdzisław4704.026760Zorro18-
218.RatkowskiJerzy556465.045081330ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
219.RatkowskiMarek124012.088101690ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
220.ReczugaEdmund402587.07392952NARIE Morąg3
221.ReszczyńskiPatryk005.0647107-
222.RidingerAdam003.0640Zorro18-
223.RidingerJacek200.5872Zorro18-
224.RoeslerMirosław13011.027021351Zorro18-
225.RogowskiZbigniew133568918.0146609285SYNTEX1
226.RogowskiJan48319918.0241166790ETB PRIM Ełk1
227.RohdeKrzysztof10000.5500Zorro18-
228.RomańskiJanusz502.523551SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
229.RomotJan68026911.011021293PISA Pisz3
230.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa700.0160Zorro18-
231.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
232.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360Zorro18-
233.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022Zorro18-
234.SarniakAnna2653186819.03337824597SYNTEX1
235.SarnowskiMaciej000.020Zorro18-
236.SerdyńskiMarek4201.54482Zorro18-
237.SinkiewiczTomasz14005.027181287OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
238.SkąpskiJan10703.0190265Zorro18-
239.SkowrońskiWładysław6607.05166550Zorro18-
240.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
241.SkwarżyńskiLech17802.561263SEWIL Olsztyn3
242.SłowikowskiMarek236103.0178348INEX Giżycko3
243.SowulKrzysztof000.000-
244.SowulGrzegorz35130.56613PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
245.StańczakJan5712189.0134343442NARIE Morąg3
246.StefankoHenryk1103.03590BSBS Bartoszyce3
247.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
248.StopierzyńskiTomasz224325.05841713Zorro18-
249.SuderRyszard3401.52950Zorro18-
250.SukowJerzy5634612.061811333ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
251.SulimaAndrzej117469211.0102212082Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
252.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
253.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
254.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
255.ŚmiechWojciech007.076472010-
256.TabakaGrzegorz000.020-
257.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PISA Pisz3
258.TekielskiKrzysztof3602.54630Zorro18-
259.TorebkoMarek6701.53290Zorro18-
260.TrętowskiJacek16994.011491021BSBS Bartoszyce3
261.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109SEWIL Olsztyn3
262.TutajEwa7004.0251896Zorro18-
263.TutajAndrzej38705.05082329ETB PRIM Ełk1
264.UsckiJerzy13131.536277Zorro18-
265.WalkiewiczWojciech502.511440Zorro18-
266.WanatGrzegorz000.0390-
267.WardaJan7001.53000Zorro18-
268.WawerZenon31705.025671229VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
269.WieczorekRyszard2700.510Zorro18-
270.WierzbickaIwona300.030Zorro18-
271.WięcekKrzysztof002.52560-
272.WięckiewiczTadeusz317965.048961164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
273.WilgaMirosław4502665.01909581Amado Trans Olsztyn2
274.WiśniewskiRyszard135112.53511Zorro18-
275.WojewodaEdward002.55251433Zorro18-
276.WojniuszCzesław6702.56490Zorro18-
277.WojnoKrzysztof000.020Zorro18-
278.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
279.WołekRegina2102.59941Zorro18-
280.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
281.WróblewskiJanusz2451069.0128202009Amado Trans Olsztyn2
282.WróblewskiAdam001.06767-
283.WrześniowskiWojciech21409.0104911127SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
284.WrzosekLidia342135.03597733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
285.WrzosekSławomir49711011.0153923848OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
286.WylonkZdzisław803.02000Zorro18-
287.WyszomierskaEwa14361.0787Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
288.WyszomierskiMarek14361.0787Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
289.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
290.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099SYNTEX1
291.ZielińskiRoman24615.01379241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
292.ZiembaZbigniew389604.01465140INEX Giżycko3
293.ZomkowskiMirosław260011.06465533Amado Trans Olsztyn2
294.ZubowiczAntoni001.0330-
295.ZyśkPrzemysław418854.01212613PISA Pisz3
296.ŻakJan002.56300Zorro18-
297.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977Zorro18-
298.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510SYNTEX1
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar