KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.AbramskiPaweł3705.041721045Zorro18-
2.AchmatowSławomir002.0950-
3.AdamkiewiczWojciech2404.063242MKS III Przasnysz3
4.AmbrożewiczMarek004.016800ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
5.AugoffWiktor503.08950PISA Pisz3
6.BajnoKrzysztof001.523634-
7.BakułaJanina2305.05145727NARIE Morąg3
8.BałtronowiczHenryk2202.0130Zorro18-
9.BanachTadeusz1411325.044711263PISA Pisz3
10.BanachMarcin000.080Zorro18-
11.BarańskiJarosław002.52550-
12.BaraszkiewiczStanisław000.5440-
13.BartoszewskiMarcin007.022221253ETB PRIM Ełk1
14.BastekTadeusz604.02280Zorro18-
15.BednarskiPrzemysław007.02503239ETB PRIM Ełk1
16.BiałaJanina2902.03800Zorro18-
17.BielskiWiesław19183.015618NARIE Morąg3
18.BludauJerzy3104.05457Zorro18-
19.BłońskiRoman002.54706Zorro18-
20.BobrekWojciech202012.02973765ETB PRIM Ełk1
21.BocheńskaAniela000.5470-
22.BocheńskiAdolf181612.0210568821SYNTEX1
23.BorkowskiWaldemar443.011624BSBS Bartoszyce3
24.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
25.BorowińskiJanusz0013.0122533402SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
26.BubnowskiPaweł002.0500-
27.BudnyJanusz3307.079822299Amado Trans Olsztyn2
28.BujnowskiJerzy004.02674227ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
29.BurzyńskiEdmund005.039651231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
30.CharchalisPiotr002.59930BSBS Bartoszyce3
31.CharunStanisław003.060520-
32.ChodkiewiczJan804.0152153Zatoka Braniewo3
33.CiakPiotr005.02222662-
34.CichockiMirosław762219.04009124051SYNTEX1
35.CichockiPiotr000.5410-
36.CiesieńskiPaweł003.09940ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
37.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław2003.019680Zorro18-
38.CirukJanusz009.067294747ETB PRIM Ełk1
39.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro18-
40.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130Zorro18-
41.CydejkoAleksander305.02523601NARIE Morąg3
42.CzacharowskiPaweł001.0786-
43.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520BSBS Bartoszyce3
44.CzarniawskiMarcin0012.055952193Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
45.CzarzastyStanisław3902.52495MKS III Przasnysz3
46.CzeczekMaciej000.030-
47.CzumajAndrzej402.07540VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
48.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240-
49.ĆwirkoArkadiusz203.0131650SEWIL Olsztyn3
50.DaszczukAndrzej7904.01082343Zorro18-
51.DąbrowskiStefan3102.57006Zorro18-
52.DąbrowskiTadeusz701.0890Zorro18-
53.DeptułaGrzegorz007.053211931ETB PRIM Ełk1
54.DoroszukMirosław9959.0807381SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
55.DrężekJan000.040-
56.DubowikLeonard000.0270Zorro18-
57.DukZygmunt304.018670Zorro18-
58.DytkowskiSławomir005.0599869-
59.FalkowskiMarek604.0320Zorro18-
60.FalkowskiZdzisław1205.060911516Zorro18-
61.FiedorowiczZbigniew005.01092534ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
62.FilipekDariusz995.09641365BSBS Bartoszyce3
63.FronczakAndrzej16116118.0238039039ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
64.GadomskiTadeusz003.016310ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
65.GarbalPiotr002.54550Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
66.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597SYNTEX1
67.GłowackiDominik8501.5830MKS III Przasnysz3
68.GnesKrystian000.010-
69.GodlewskiZdzisław98745.02748790VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
70.GomolińskiJanusz95739.081684167OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
71.GórskiJerzy001.01050Zorro18-
72.GórskiMarian700.5970Zorro18-
73.GrabskiLech3107.08199355Amado Trans Olsztyn2
74.GraczykRemigiusz005.03027464-
75.GradRobert803.01064248Zatoka Braniewo3
76.GrędzińskiSławomir5057.03771247MKS III Przasnysz3
77.GrochowskiTadeusz1903.011530Ostródzianka Ostróda3
78.GrodzkiMirosław91715.0592236INEX Giżycko3
79.GrzybMarian802.01240VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
80.GudeckaAlina51192.517635Zorro18-
81.GumiennyAndrzej1300.0310Zorro18-
82.HacikHenryk002.063327-
83.HartwigStanisław102.56220Zorro18-
84.HaśkoEugeniusz1607.03997185VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
85.HensoldtWojciech003.05930-
86.HryniewiczJarosław1803.0962115Zorro18-
87.IwanowIreneusz601.51030ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
88.JagielskiIreneusz20207.093271366Amado Trans Olsztyn2
89.JagiełłoJulia000.000-
90.JakubiakAdam305.047771364Zatoka Braniewo3
91.JaniakJan38367.0127583102OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
92.JankowskiHenryk104.0230Zorro18-
93.JankowskiStefan000.550Zorro18-
94.JanuszkoLeonard2204.01250Zorro18-
95.JarguzAlojzy400.040Zorro18-
96.JarząbekPaweł503.01554129Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
97.JasikLesław001.52390Ostródzianka Ostróda3
98.JaskowiakAnna301.53675PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
99.JaskowiakLeonard74512.0111902233PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
100.JaworowiczTomasz001.5398150Zorro18-
101.JeglińskiJan77575.061541163INEX Giżycko3
102.KacprzakMichał003.010661BSBS Bartoszyce3
103.KacprzykIlona000.040-
104.KacprzykAndrzej000.040-
105.KamińskiJózef29149.0860617INEX Giżycko3
106.KantorOrest001.51940-
107.KarczmarzAdam5355.042561252MKS III Przasnysz3
108.KarpRyszard009.094294455ETB PRIM Ełk1
109.KarpińskiWojciech005.02748913ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
110.KasperowiczDariusz003.0864Ostródzianka Ostróda3
111.KazmuchaDanuta464215.0728011445SYNTEX1
112.KądzielewskiTadeusz009.06522528-
113.KierznowskiRoman665421.0125452075SYNTEX1
114.KlepackiMarek005.052491613OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
115.KłosińskiJarosław002.511220SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
116.KłusowskiRyszard129105.085471899Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
117.KokłowskiStanisław001.53951Zorro18-
118.KolajWiesław005.0849463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
119.KolańskiZbigniew99133.080725PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
120.KołodziejczykLucjan41011.03500536Zorro18-
121.KołodziejskiDawid54241.019563MKS III Przasnysz3
122.KomodzińskiJacek003.090234-
123.KonefałKazimierz1611614.02820840ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
124.KoniuszekJanusz005.046231440ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
125.KonkelZygmunt301.54730Zatoka Braniewo3
126.KończakEdward1172.570458Zatoka Braniewo3
127.KościńskiSylwester41011.042181142Zorro18-
128.KowalczykJakub005.049041556SEWIL Olsztyn3
129.KowalówkaJanusz005.067191778VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
130.KowalskaHanna400.040Zorro18-
131.KozakiewiczZbigniew1003.012330Zorro18-
132.KozłowskiDariusz16016012.056761433Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
133.KozłowskiRadosław70707.0997366Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
134.KozłowskiTadeusz13012.0163367PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
135.KrajewskiMarek002.0674667SYNTEX1
136.KrajewskiTadeusz1903.05750Ostródzianka Ostróda3
137.KrólStanisław001.5103303OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
138.KrólakRobert001.0660-
139.KrupnikDanuta85205.056771977Amado Trans Olsztyn2
140.KrutelewiczLucyna204.010160Zorro18-
141.KrzemieńskaJózefa3805.0400518Zorro18-
142.KrzemieńskiWiesław36012.06124268PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
143.KrzepkowskiZbigniew1475.05064739Zatoka Braniewo3
144.KrzynowekMarek001.090-
145.KucharskiDawid000.020-
146.KuczyńskiMarek1105.02304966OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
147.KulasKazimierz1207.0117393575NARIE Morąg3
148.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
149.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
150.KurkowskiZdzisław001.01940Zorro18-
151.KuśTomasz004.01021673OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
152.LasockiGrzegorz607.095471877SEWIL Olsztyn3
153.LebieckiMieczysław2001.05025INEX Giżycko3
154.LemechaMarian001.580-
155.LesińskiBogdan007.08265519SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
156.LisicaTomasz56157.037841134ETB PRIM Ełk1
157.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750-
158.ListewnikZbigniew7800.5640Zorro18-
159.ŁakomskiHenryk551612.0152064303Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
160.ŁasowskiRyszard307.06154948Zorro18-
161.ŁataPaweł002.013540Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
162.ŁęckiHenryk001.54392Zorro18-
163.ŁosiakJarosław34229.0171254784PISA Pisz3
164.ŁożyńskiPiotr1904.011770Zorro18-
165.ŁuczakDariusz1204.0133911NARIE Morąg3
166.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof0013.0120085031Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
167.MaciążekMieczysław1003.0291543Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
168.MackiewiczKrystyna600.5920Zorro18-
169.MakatrewiczMirosław5513.087034126OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
170.MakuchMirosław003.0104143-
171.MalinowskiJerzy004.01310-
172.MałachowskiTomasz0012.040411548Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
173.MarudzińskiPiotr51245.0754956MKS III Przasnysz3
174.MazurPiotr119105.03366858Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
175.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX1
176.MichalczykKrzysztof15110012.0150303153Amado Trans Olsztyn2
177.MichalskiMarek002.06560-
178.MichnowiczMirosław004.07380Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
179.MiechowiczLech002.510560ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
180.MielczarekLeszek0012.0133463387SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
181.MielkoTadeusz001.01416Zorro18-
182.MilkamanowiczJakub79322.5149123Zorro18-
183.MiotkMiłosz000.090-
184.MokrzyckiMarek603.050544Zatoka Braniewo3
185.MrózJarosław002.52490Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
186.NagielskiKrzysztof009.087623282ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
187.NaróćJózef004.09870-
188.NasiłowskiMarek3502.04140Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
189.NelkowskiAdam003.013080Zorro18-
190.NiewiaraWiktor004.018244-
191.NowakDariusz201.53610VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
192.OkuniewiczStanisław444.068020BSBS Bartoszyce3
193.OlczakAndrzej005.057811447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
194.OlenderCzesław007.0168758PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
195.OrłowskiWaldemar000.000Zorro18-
196.OstapczukRobert005.01671172Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
197.OstrowskiLeszek41191.546732Zorro18-
198.PakułaKrzysztof559.01216967OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
199.PatalanTomasz115894.0820809SEWIL Olsztyn3
200.PękałaKrzysztof25171.013575VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
201.PichlaRyszard52517.092721825Zatoka Braniewo3
202.PietruszkaBarbara2701.52399Zorro18-
203.PietrzakWiesław162935.043551080VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
204.PiotrowiczRyszard001.0360-
205.PiotrowskiMirosław005.048651612-
206.PiszczekGrażyna800.560Zorro18-
207.PlichtowiczJerzy4002.5542169MKS III Przasnysz3
208.PociejewskiGrzegorz002.52770-
209.PodleckaHalina1101.52109SEWIL Olsztyn3
210.PodleckiWiesław3902.532363SEWIL Olsztyn3
211.PrawdzikDariusz20209.0119524208ETB PRIM Ełk1
212.ProbolaGrzegorz605711.0145343341ETB PRIM Ełk1
213.PszczołaBernard82011.0139741796Amado Trans Olsztyn2
214.PuczyłowskaIwona3302.0940Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
215.PudełekPatrycja000.000-
216.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro18-
217.RatajczakZdzisław1404.026430Zorro18-
218.RatkowskiJerzy005.039521284ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
219.RatkowskiMarek10012.086961690ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
220.ReczugaEdmund5397.07043903NARIE Morąg3
221.ReszczyńskiPatryk005.0647107-
222.RidingerJacek000.5852Zorro18-
223.RidingerAdam003.0640Zorro18-
224.RoeslerMirosław0011.026891351Zorro18-
225.RogowskiJan1155718.0237486648ETB PRIM Ełk1
226.RogowskiZbigniew545418.0133798650SYNTEX1
227.RohdeKrzysztof400.040Zorro18-
228.RomańskiJanusz002.523051SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
229.RomotJan14013211.010481156PISA Pisz3
230.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa500.0140Zorro18-
231.RuszczykMarek005.055331712PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
232.SamborskiZbigniew001.51792Zorro18-
233.SarniakAnna707019.03079522799SYNTEX1
234.SarnowskiMaciej000.020-
235.SerdyńskiMarek001.54062Zorro18-
236.SinkiewiczTomasz005.025781287OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
237.SkąpskiJan10703.0190265Zorro18-
238.SkowrońskiWładysław3307.05133550Zorro18-
239.SkrzypczakTeresa0011.0108844458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
240.SkwarżyńskiLech002.543463SEWIL Olsztyn3
241.SłowikowskiMarek1003.0155738INEX Giżycko3
242.SowulGrzegorz17130.54813PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
243.SowulKrzysztof000.000-
244.StańczakJan26229.0128893246NARIE Morąg3
245.StefankoHenryk003.03480BSBS Bartoszyce3
246.StomaJan005.02567892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
247.StopierzyńskiTomasz124325.05741713Zorro18-
248.SuderRyszard1001.52710Zorro18-
249.SukowJerzy0012.056181287ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
250.SulimaAndrzej818111.091281471Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
251.SuskiZdzisław009.01233259PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
252.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
253.ŚlaskiKrzysztof003.010220ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
254.ŚmiechWojciech007.076472010-
255.TabakaGrzegorz000.020-
256.TargońskiKrzysztof904.0247316PISA Pisz3
257.TekielskiKrzysztof802.54350Zorro18-
258.TorebkoMarek001.52620-
259.TrętowskiJacek994.09891021BSBS Bartoszyce3
260.TurlejskiPaweł003.0771109SEWIL Olsztyn3
261.TutajAndrzej2705.04722329ETB PRIM Ełk1
262.TutajEwa1104.0245996Zorro18-
263.UsckiJerzy001.534964Zorro18-
264.WalkiewiczWojciech002.511390Zorro18-
265.WanatGrzegorz000.0390-
266.WardaJan1301.52430Zorro18-
267.WawerZenon3605.022861229VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
268.WieczorekRyszard800.0320Zorro18-
269.WięcekKrzysztof002.52560-
270.WięckiewiczTadeusz17175.045961085Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
271.WilgaMirosław1151005.01574415Amado Trans Olsztyn2
272.WiśniewskiRyszard502.07050Zorro18-
273.WojewodaEdward002.55251433Zorro18-
274.WojniuszCzesław2902.56110Zorro18-
275.WojnoKrzysztof000.020-
276.WojteckiArkadiusz114.010321Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
277.WołekRegina002.59731Zorro18-
278.WołkowiakJacek003.087561Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
279.WróblewskiJanusz64269.0126391929Amado Trans Olsztyn2
280.WróblewskiAdam001.06767-
281.WrześniowskiWojciech1709.0102941127SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
282.WrzosekLidia5905.03314720Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
283.WrzosekSławomir1598211.0150543820OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
284.WylonkZdzisław603.01980Zorro18-
285.WyszomierskaEwa1460.5497Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
286.WyszomierskiMarek1460.5497Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
287.ZarożnyBogdan005.031131038ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
288.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099SYNTEX1
289.ZielińskiRoman115.01134241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
290.ZiembaZbigniew86604.01162140INEX Giżycko3
291.ZomkowskiMirosław27011.06232533Amado Trans Olsztyn2
292.ZubowiczAntoni001.0330-
293.ZyśkPrzemysław22114.0816539PISA Pisz3
294.ŻakJan002.56300Zorro18-
295.ŻukowskiAntoni0011.0106683977Zorro18-
296.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510SYNTEX1
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar