KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.GudeckaAlina331282.545644Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
2.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587-
3.KarpińskiWojciech58375.02806950Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
4.SzarkanasGiedrius139192511.083859577Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
5.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259-
6.LeszczyłowskiJacek44162.0700221-
7.SuderRyszard13501.53960-
8.KolańskiZbigniew382143.0109026-
9.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536-
10.StefankoHenryk3103.03790-
11.SowulGrzegorz62130.59313-
12.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
13.SmilginIwona000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
14.KozakiewiczZbigniew12103.013440-
15.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067-
16.SkowrońskiWładysław17707.05277550Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
17.TekielskiKrzysztof9402.55210-
18.TorebkoMarek10401.53660-
19.JaworowiczTomasz33442.0232154Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
20.GumiennyAndrzej6400.5320Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
21.HartwigStanisław12802.57490-
22.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185-
23.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126-
24.IwanowIreneusz12301.52200-
25.JagielskiIreneusz8554877.0101621833-
26.JakubiakAdam305.047771364-
27.JankowskiHenryk2004.0420Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
28.JankowskiStefan700.5120-
29.JankunaiteGiedre136192511.069948918Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
30.JanuszkoLeonard18104.02840Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
31.JarguzAlojzy3800.0380-
32.JasikLesław9001.53290-
33.JaskowiakAnna105161.546921Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
34.JaskowiakLeonard9043712.0120202265Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
35.SkąpskiJan28304.07865-
36.KrupnikDanuta11105567.01702513-
37.KrutelewiczLucyna3404.010480-
38.MackiewiczKrystyna5901.0450Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
39.MaksymowiczJanina000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
40.RoeslerMirosław75223111.034411582Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
41.RidingerAdam003.0640-
42.RatkowskiMarek195012.088811690Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
43.RatajczakZdzisław12504.027540-
44.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
45.MielkoTadeusz1901.01606Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
46.PszczołaBernard8833511.0147751831-
47.NagielskiKrzysztof3351279.090973409Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
48.NelkowskiAdam203.013100Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
49.PiszczekGrażyna87160.58516Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
50.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758-
51.PiotrowiczRyszard8101.01170-
52.OstrowskiLeszek245282.017141Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
53.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
54.ŁożyńskiPiotr22104.013790-
55.ŁęckiHenryk501.54442Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
56.KrzemieńskaJózefa17305.0535518Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
57.KrzemieńskiWiesław568512.06656273Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
58.SerdyńskiMarek116202.02222Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
59.SarnowskiMaciej600.080-
60.SamborskiZbigniew5101.52302Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
61.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
62.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
63.KurkowskiZdzisław2901.5230Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
64.RidingerJacek200.5872-
65.RynkowskiBernard2600.510Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
66.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712-
67.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa5510.5141Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
68.ListewnikZbigniew199211.08521Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
69.LubeckiTomasz000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
70.ŁasowskiRyszard13087.06281956Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
71.PietruszkaBarbara17401.53869Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
72.TutajEwa426434.02874139Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
73.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław16804.01160-
74.ZemanowiczZbigniew2209.027581099-
75.DaszczukAndrzej24604.01249343-
76.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666-
77.BłońskiRoman2702.54976Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
78.BlechGrażyna000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
79.WojewodaEdward742.55321437Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
80.DrężekJan400.080-
81.DąbrowskiTadeusz4701.01290-
82.DukZygmunt9204.019560Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
83.BiedaRena000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
84.WojniuszCzesław19402.57760Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
85.WojnoKrzysztof600.080-
86.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
87.WołkowiakJacek16203.0103761-
88.TurlejskiPaweł17503.0946109-
89.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
90.WołekRegina3722.510103Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
91.DeorockiWitold7800.5280Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
92.BrylowskiDariusz100.010Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
93.CzeczekMaciej400.070-
94.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
95.WylonkZdzisław803.02000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
96.BiałaJanina16402.05150Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
97.WieczorekRyszard8900.5630Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
98.FronczakAndrzej2095143518.02573710313Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
99.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
100.WierzbickaIwona600.060Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
101.GórskiMarian3401.0240-
102.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
103.BanachMarcin21101.0690Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
104.BałtronowiczHenryk19002.01810Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
105.GórskiJerzy2801.01330-
106.WardaJan14101.53710Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
107.ŻakJan402.56340Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
108.WalkiewiczWojciech1002.511490-
109.WalaszkowskiRoman000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
110.DworakowskaAnna2900.0290Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
111.BastekTadeusz8904.03110Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
112.DzikowskiAndrzej97444.01193304Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
113.DubowikLeonard600.0330-
114.FalkowskiMarek3204.0580Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
115.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011-
116.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977-
117.BandoZbigniew64180.56618Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
118.UsckiJerzy65231.541487-
119.ŁakomskiHenryk168179512.0168325082Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
120.KuśTomasz4824.01069675Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
121.LisicaTomasz18227907.055501909ETB PRIM Ełk1
122.MałachowskiTomasz96352012.050042068ETB PRIM Ełk1
123.BartoszewskiMarcin165910777.038812330ETB PRIM Ełk1
124.ProbolaGrzegorz1773101911.0162474303ETB PRIM Ełk1
125.MaciążekMieczysław179723.0460615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
126.PrawdzikDariusz138986411.05321252ETB PRIM Ełk1
127.RogowskiJan2824127918.0264577870ETB PRIM Ełk1
128.BobrekWojciech118855312.041411298ETB PRIM Ełk1
129.BednarskiPrzemysław7145657.03217804ETB PRIM Ełk1
130.CirukJanusz101519.068304798ETB PRIM Ełk1
131.CzarniawskiMarcin54730412.061422497ETB PRIM Ełk1
132.DeptułaGrzegorz215716057.074783536ETB PRIM Ełk1
133.SulimaAndrzej1513102511.0105602415Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
134.KaniaMichał47723911.011256046Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
135.KozłowskiDariusz1882135712.073982630Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
136.KozłowskiRadosław167611737.026031469Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
137.JochymskiTomasz46422211.026698421Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
138.TutajAndrzej15724235.06267752ETB PRIM Ełk1
139.RomotJan128568011.011626704PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
140.BanachTadeusz12946915.056241822PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
141.ŁosiakJarosław76239711.09853359PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
142.ZyśkPrzemysław5332004.01327728PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
143.JaniakJan10146367.0137343702PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
144.FilipekDariusz6692755.016241631PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
145.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
146.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
147.WrzosekSławomir108025911.0159753997PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
148.GomolińskiJanusz5262169.085994310PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
149.StopierzyńskiTomasz5201175.06137798Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
150.RohdeHanna25711.01071Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
151.WilgaMirosław6283115.02087626Amado Trans Olsztyn3
152.PuczyłowskaIwona407182.046818Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
153.PodleckiWiesław58402.586863SEWIL Olsztyn3
154.PichlaRyszard8474237.0100672197Zatoka Braniewo3
155.CzacharowskiPaweł15371.53113INEX Giżycko3
156.PietrzakDariusz005.031941048Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
157.PietrzakWiesław10362155.052291202VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
158.TrętowskiJacek252504.012321062BSBS Bartoszyce3
159.WawerZenon705205.029551249VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
160.PlichtowiczJerzy8741423.0176311MKS Przasnysz3
161.PodleckaHalina31102.0109SEWIL Olsztyn3
162.ReczugaEdmund9283117.079181205NARIE Morąg3
163.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020Orlęta Reszel3
164.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
165.SłowikowskiMarek413563.0196094INEX Giżycko3
166.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038Orlęta Reszel3
167.SinkiewiczTomasz5293465.031071633OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
168.SkwarżyńskiLech29202.572663SEWIL Olsztyn3
169.WyszomierskaEwa282421.51743Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
170.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
171.WrzosekLidia508135.03763733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
172.WrześniowskiWojciech30309.0105801127Szczytno3
173.StańczakJan16217219.0144843945NARIE Morąg3
174.RomańskiJanusz602.523651Szczytno3
175.SadowskiJerzy8641094.0563251MKS Przasnysz3
176.ZomkowskiMirosław1061011.07266533Amado Trans Olsztyn3
177.WięckiewiczTadeusz7471845.053261252Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
178.SzydłowskaBarbara2603.018534BSBS Bartoszyce3
179.ZiembaZbigniew575964.01651176INEX Giżycko3
180.WyszomierskiMarek282421.51743Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
181.RohdeKrzysztof25711.01071Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
182.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
183.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
184.WróblewskiJanusz18486979.0144232600Amado Trans Olsztyn3
185.KończakEdward4341252.51127176Zatoka Braniewo3
186.JarząbekPaweł16753.01716134NARIE Morąg3
187.GrzybMarian18842.03044VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
188.GrodzkiMirosław5781135.01079278INEX Giżycko3
189.GrochowskiTadeusz22803.013620Ostródzianka Ostróda3
190.GrędzińskiSławomir7431737.04464415MKS Przasnysz3
191.GradRobert67113.01727249Zatoka Braniewo3
192.GrabskiLech12852857.09453640Amado Trans Olsztyn3
193.GodlewskiZdzisław5862075.03236923VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
194.GłowackiDominik9372142.0435214MKS Przasnysz3
195.JeglińskiJan536735.066131179INEX Giżycko3
196.KacprzakMichał18103.012471BSBS Bartoszyce3
197.KonkelZygmunt10102.0710Zatoka Braniewo3
198.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440Orlęta Reszel3
199.KołodziejskiDawid853902.0294129MKS Przasnysz3
200.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
201.KłusowskiRyszard8481277.0426616Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
202.KlepackiMarek5693715.058181984OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
203.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
204.KarczmarzAdam14902595.056931506MKS Przasnysz3
205.KamińskiJózef10521069.09629109INEX Giżycko3
206.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
207.GadomskiTadeusz18203.018130Orlęta Reszel3
208.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
209.BujnowskiJerzy17804.02852227Orlęta Reszel3
210.BudnyJanusz56707.085162299Amado Trans Olsztyn3
211.BorowińskiJanusz310013.0125633402Szczytno3
212.BorkowskiWaldemar215303.0137330BSBS Bartoszyce3
213.BludauJerzy11384.062715Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
214.BielskiWiesław60183.019718NARIE Morąg3
215.BakułaJanina5461325.05668859NARIE Morąg3
216.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600Orlęta Reszel3
217.CharchalisPiotr18102.511740BSBS Bartoszyce3
218.ChodkiewiczJan7901024.02303155Zatoka Braniewo3
219.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534Orlęta Reszel3
220.FalkowskiZdzisław289925.063681608Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
221.DoroszukMirosław665399.08639115Szczytno3
222.ĆwirkoArkadiusz31803.0163250SEWIL Olsztyn3
223.CzumajAndrzej24592.51959VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
224.CzerwonkaJerzy004.018350INEX Giżycko3
225.CzarzastyStanisław592272.580232MKS Przasnysz3
226.CydejkoAleksander213205.02733621NARIE Morąg3
227.CieniewskaDanuta000.000SEWIL Olsztyn3
228.AbramskiPaweł19415.043291046Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
229.KowalczykJakub37605.052801556SEWIL Olsztyn3
230.KowalówkaJanusz200165.069191794VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
231.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
232.ŁataPaweł176402.031180BSBS Bartoszyce3
233.ŁuczakDariusz384174.0171128NARIE Morąg3
234.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
235.MakatrewiczMirosław175499213.0104525113OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
236.OkuniewiczStanisław216304.089246BSBS Bartoszyce3
237.MakuchMirosław15203.0119343Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
238.MarudzińskiPiotr634465.01337978MKS Przasnysz3
239.MazurPiotr630525.03877900Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
240.NowakDariusz309922.016892VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
241.MichalczykKrzysztof157128512.0164503338Amado Trans Olsztyn3
242.NasiłowskiMarek415182.079418Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
243.MiechowiczLech15603.0120Orlęta Reszel3
244.MielczarekLeszek520412.0138663391Szczytno3
245.MilkamanowiczJakub4511702.5521261Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
246.MokrzyckiMarek22303.072244Zatoka Braniewo3
247.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750Zatoka Braniewo3
248.KłosińskiJarosław21503.01370Szczytno3
249.PękałaKrzysztof10132942.0423352VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
250.PatalanTomasz11486134.018531333OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
251.KrajewskiTadeusz23603.07920Ostródzianka Ostróda3
252.KrólStanisław262901.5365393OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
253.KulasKazimierz425177.0121523592NARIE Morąg3
254.PakułaKrzysztof6203829.018311344OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
255.OstapczukRobert269215.01940193Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
256.KrzepkowskiZbigniew5982265.05648958Zatoka Braniewo3
257.KuczyńskiMarek4582255.027511191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
258.OrłowskiWaldemar8500.5350SEWIL Olsztyn3
259.LesińskiBogdan515177.08780536Szczytno3
260.LebieckiMieczysław410621.524087INEX Giżycko3
261.LasockiGrzegorz31507.098561877SEWIL Olsztyn3
262.MrózJarosław19702.54460Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
263.BocheńskiAdolf4067252213.02510511327SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
264.OlańskiWojciech5120477021.05544531306ESBS VITAS ElblągE
265.PikusKrzysztof3556331619.02241517020SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
266.RomańskiJacek2118193824.06622844955ESBS VITAS ElblągE
267.CichockiMirosław2802158519.04281725614SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
268.KrajewskiMarek65482.0739715SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
269.SkrzypczakJerzy6170617021.06153441760ESBS VITAS ElblągE
270.KierznowskiRoman2236142621.0147153447SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
271.KazmuchaDanuta7686617815.01492017581SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
272.SarniakAnna7821641719.03854629146SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
273.KrzemińskiCezary1307129918.01724812957ESBS VITAS ElblągE
274.RussyanJerzy5051450821.04656831597ESBS VITAS ElblągE
275.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof142891113.0134365942SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
276.GierulskiBogusław7316666821.08649350355ESBS VITAS ElblągE
277.RogowskiZbigniew1850114418.0151759740SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
278.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
279.VainikonisVytautas5088474217.0422411242ESBS VITAS ElblągE
280.KowalskiApolinary7020610524.015047191948ESBS VITAS ElblągE
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar