KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109-
2.TekielskiKrzysztof7202.54990-
3.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587-
4.KarpińskiWojciech43375.02791950-
5.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259-
6.SukowJerzy7935112.064111338-
7.SuderRyszard8301.53440-
8.LeszczyłowskiJacek40162.0696221-
9.KolańskiZbigniew335133.0104325-
10.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536-
11.StefankoHenryk1103.03590-
12.SowulGrzegorz51130.58213-
13.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
14.KozakiewiczZbigniew7303.012960-
15.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067-
16.SkowrońskiWładysław15007.05250550-
17.TorebkoMarek8401.53460-
18.JaworowiczTomasz25732.0155153-
19.GudeckaAlina258212.538337-
20.GumiennyAndrzej4900.5170-
21.HartwigStanisław12702.57480-
22.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185-
23.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126-
24.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100-
25.JagielskiIreneusz6323107.099391656-
26.JakubiakAdam305.047771364-
27.JankowskiHenryk1204.0340-
28.JankowskiStefan700.5120-
29.JanuszkoLeonard13104.02340-
30.JarguzAlojzy2800.0280-
31.JasikLesław9001.53290-
32.JaskowiakAnna83161.544721Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
33.JaskowiakLeonard7991412.0119152242Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
34.SkąpskiJan15003.0194565-
35.KrupnikDanuta9283987.01520355-
36.KrutelewiczLucyna2104.010350-
37.RoeslerMirosław71223111.034011582-
38.RidingerJacek200.5872-
39.RidingerAdam003.0640-
40.RatkowskiMarek130012.088161690-
41.RatkowskiJerzy709465.046611330-
42.RatajczakZdzisław8104.027100-
43.PylińskiJózef003.03610-
44.MielkoTadeusz401.01456-
45.PszczołaBernard8543511.0147461831-
46.NagielskiKrzysztof2491209.090113402-
47.NelkowskiAdam203.013100-
48.PiszczekGrażyna69160.56716-
49.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758-
50.PiotrowiczRyszard5901.0950-
51.OstrowskiLeszek177212.010334-
52.MackiewiczKrystyna3401.0200Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
53.ŁożyńskiPiotr15404.013120-
54.KrzemieńskaJózefa15005.0512518-
55.KrzemieńskiWiesław477412.06565272-
56.SerdyńskiMarek4531.54515-
57.SarnowskiMaciej600.080-
58.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022-
59.KulińskaJanina005.036851290-
60.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549-
61.KurkowskiZdzisław2101.5150Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
62.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360-
63.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712-
64.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa3300.0420-
65.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
66.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040-
67.ŁasowskiRyszard12587.06276956-
68.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412-
69.PietruszkaBarbara13001.53429-
70.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
71.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
72.WojniuszCzesław12902.57110-
73.DrężekJan400.080-
74.DubowikLeonard600.0330-
75.DukZygmunt7504.019390-
76.BłońskiRoman802.54786-
77.DzikowskiAndrzej89434.01185303-
78.ŻakJan002.56300-
79.BrylowskiDariusz100.010-
80.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666-
81.DaszczukAndrzej24604.01249343-
82.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
83.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661-
84.CzeczekMaciej400.070-
85.WołekRegina2102.59941-
86.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław12004.0680-
87.WylonkZdzisław803.02000-
88.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099-
89.WojnoKrzysztof600.080-
90.BiałaJanina13602.04870-
91.FalkowskiMarek2704.0530-
92.WieczorekRyszard5800.5320-
93.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
94.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977-
95.BałtronowiczHenryk14802.01390-
96.GórskiMarian3401.0240-
97.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
98.WierzbickaIwona300.030-
99.DąbrowskiTadeusz4601.01280-
100.WardaJan11001.53400-
101.BanachMarcin15101.090Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
102.WalkiewiczWojciech1002.511490-
103.BastekTadeusz8404.03060-
104.WojewodaEdward742.55321437-
105.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011-
106.DworakowskaAnna1900.0190-
107.TutajEwa268294.02716125-
108.FronczakAndrzej1957135018.02559910228-
109.UsckiJerzy50211.539985-
110.GórskiJerzy1801.01230-
111.KuśTomasz4604.01067673Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
112.CirukJanusz101519.068304798ETB PRIM Ełk1
113.LisicaTomasz15987537.053261872ETB PRIM Ełk1
114.BartoszewskiMarcin162810657.038502318ETB PRIM Ełk1
115.BobrekWojciech115754312.041101288ETB PRIM Ełk1
116.MałachowskiTomasz96352012.050042068ETB PRIM Ełk1
117.PrawdzikDariusz120768911.0513977ETB PRIM Ełk1
118.RogowskiJan2335108618.0259687677ETB PRIM Ełk1
119.MaciążekMieczysław160723.0441615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
120.BednarskiPrzemysław5203807.03023619ETB PRIM Ełk1
121.ŁakomskiHenryk145367512.0166044962Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
122.ProbolaGrzegorz164190111.0161154185ETB PRIM Ełk1
123.TutajAndrzej13864095.06081738ETB PRIM Ełk1
124.KaniaMichał47723911.011256046Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
125.KozłowskiDariusz1478102412.069942297Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
126.SulimaAndrzej140292011.0104492310Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
127.KozłowskiRadosław12858397.022121135Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
128.CzarniawskiMarcin54730412.061422497ETB PRIM Ełk1
129.DeptułaGrzegorz162110747.069423005ETB PRIM Ełk1
130.JochymskiTomasz46422211.026698421Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
131.ZyśkPrzemysław5332004.01327728PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
132.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
133.FilipekDariusz5542305.015091586PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
134.BanachTadeusz11465645.054761695PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
135.JaniakJan8825617.0136023627PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
136.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
137.RomotJan105347411.011394498PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
138.GomolińskiJanusz3941009.084674194PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
139.ŁosiakJarosław72436611.09815328PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
140.WrzosekSławomir82112211.0157163860PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
141.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
142.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
143.PuczyłowskaIwona32792.03889Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
144.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
145.WięckiewiczTadeusz581965.051601164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
146.WilgaMirosław5602665.02019581Amado Trans Olsztyn3
147.TrętowskiJacek233484.012131060BSBS Bartoszyce3
148.PodleckiWiesław41202.569663SEWIL Olsztyn3
149.PodleckaHalina18701.53869SEWIL Olsztyn3
150.PlichtowiczJerzy663272.51165196MKS Przasnysz3
151.WrzosekLidia447135.03702733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
152.WawerZenon557105.028071239VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
153.SadowskiJerzy645124.0344154MKS Przasnysz3
154.PietrzakWiesław8571895.050501176VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
155.SinkiewiczTomasz2691225.028471409OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
156.WrześniowskiWojciech30309.0105801127Szczytno3
157.WyszomierskaEwa236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
158.WyszomierskiMarek236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
159.RomańskiJanusz602.523651Szczytno3
160.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
161.StańczakJan10594599.0139223683NARIE Morąg3
162.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038Orlęta Reszel3
163.RohdeKrzysztof21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
164.RohdeHanna21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
165.SłowikowskiMarek320193.0186757INEX Giżycko3
166.ZiembaZbigniew540964.01616176INEX Giżycko3
167.SkwarżyńskiLech24302.567763SEWIL Olsztyn3
168.ZomkowskiMirosław863011.07068533Amado Trans Olsztyn3
169.WróblewskiJanusz13585429.0139332445Amado Trans Olsztyn3
170.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
171.AbramskiPaweł17805.043131045Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
172.ReczugaEdmund7612467.077511140NARIE Morąg3
173.StopierzyńskiTomasz4141035.06031784Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
174.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020Orlęta Reszel3
175.PichlaRyszard5972117.098171985Zatoka Braniewo3
176.PękałaKrzysztof8752872.0285345VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
177.KończakEdward385942.51078145Zatoka Braniewo3
178.GrzybMarian16602.02820VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
179.GrodzkiMirosław497875.0998252INEX Giżycko3
180.GrochowskiTadeusz20303.013370Ostródzianka Ostróda3
181.GrędzińskiSławomir6831557.04404397MKS Przasnysz3
182.GradRobert62403.01680248Zatoka Braniewo3
183.GrabskiLech8871917.09055546Amado Trans Olsztyn3
184.GodlewskiZdzisław5041795.03154895VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
185.GłowackiDominik590392.08839MKS Przasnysz3
186.JeglińskiJan490725.065671178INEX Giżycko3
187.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
188.KamińskiJózef838609.0941563INEX Giżycko3
189.KonkelZygmunt9102.0610Zatoka Braniewo3
190.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440Orlęta Reszel3
191.KołodziejskiDawid722552.016394MKS Przasnysz3
192.KłusowskiRyszard623275.090411916Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
193.KłosińskiJarosław21503.01370Szczytno3
194.KlepackiMarek5123515.057611964OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
195.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
196.KarczmarzAdam1141845.053441331MKS Przasnysz3
197.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
198.GadomskiTadeusz18203.018130Orlęta Reszel3
199.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534Orlęta Reszel3
200.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
201.BujnowskiJerzy17604.02850227Orlęta Reszel3
202.BudnyJanusz54707.084962299Amado Trans Olsztyn3
203.BorowińskiJanusz310013.0125633402Szczytno3
204.BorkowskiWaldemar179243.0133724BSBS Bartoszyce3
205.BludauJerzy11384.062715Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
206.BielskiWiesław52183.018918NARIE Morąg3
207.BakułaJanina422715.05544798NARIE Morąg3
208.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
209.ChodkiewiczJan59604.0210953Zatoka Braniewo3
210.CieniewskaDanuta000.000SEWIL Olsztyn3
211.FalkowskiZdzisław274925.063531608Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
212.DoroszukMirosław546189.0852094Szczytno3
213.ĆwirkoArkadiusz26603.0158050SEWIL Olsztyn3
214.CzumajAndrzej22302.51730VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
215.CzerwonkaJerzy004.018350INEX Giżycko3
216.CzarzastyStanisław540152.575020MKS Przasnysz3
217.CzacharowskiPaweł12371.5113INEX Giżycko3
218.CydejkoAleksander208205.02728621NARIE Morąg3
219.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600Orlęta Reszel3
220.KowalczykJakub32205.052261556SEWIL Olsztyn3
221.PakułaKrzysztof5633629.017741324OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
222.MiechowiczLech15603.0120Orlęta Reszel3
223.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
224.MazurPiotr523275.03770875Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
225.MarudzińskiPiotr520265.01223958MKS Przasnysz3
226.MakuchMirosław12403.0116543Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
227.MakatrewiczMirosław159684013.0102944961OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
228.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
229.ŁuczakDariusz283174.0161028NARIE Morąg3
230.MielczarekLeszek519312.0138653390Szczytno3
231.MilkamanowiczJakub3911552.5461246Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
232.OstapczukRobert23475.01905179Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
233.OrłowskiWaldemar6100.5110SEWIL Olsztyn3
234.OkuniewiczStanisław179244.085540BSBS Bartoszyce3
235.NowakDariusz281882.014088VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
236.NasiłowskiMarek32392.07029Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
237.MrózJarosław19402.54430Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
238.PatalanTomasz10405684.017451288OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
239.MokrzyckiMarek21303.071244Zatoka Braniewo3
240.ŁataPaweł175392.031079BSBS Bartoszyce3
241.MichalczykKrzysztof122218212.0161013235Amado Trans Olsztyn3
242.KowalówkaJanusz192165.069111794VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
243.KrajewskiTadeusz21103.07670Ostródzianka Ostróda3
244.KrólStanisław218461.5321349OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
245.JarząbekPaweł16253.01711134NARIE Morąg3
246.KrzepkowskiZbigniew4611195.05511851Zatoka Braniewo3
247.KuczyńskiMarek4582255.027511191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
248.KulasKazimierz300177.0120273592NARIE Morąg3
249.LasockiGrzegorz25307.097941877SEWIL Olsztyn3
250.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
251.LesińskiBogdan514167.08779535Szczytno3
252.LebieckiMieczysław311251.514150INEX Giżycko3
253.KowalskiApolinary5007423824.014845890081ESBS VITAS ElblągE
254.PikusKrzysztof3235304719.02209416751SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
255.BocheńskiAdolf3587218513.02462510990SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
256.RomańskiJacek66548524.06477543502ESBS VITAS ElblągE
257.SkrzypczakJerzy2712271221.05807638302ESBS VITAS ElblągE
258.RogowskiZbigniew1704103218.0150299628SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
259.OlańskiWojciech4151380121.05447630337ESBS VITAS ElblągE
260.KrajewskiMarek65482.0739715SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
261.KrzemińskiCezary1307129918.01724812957ESBS VITAS ElblągE
262.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof121673413.0132245765SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
263.GierulskiBogusław3769321021.08294646897ESBS VITAS ElblągE
264.KierznowskiRoman1936124021.0144153261SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
265.KazmuchaDanuta6146474115.01338016144SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
266.SarniakAnna6105472919.03683027458SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
267.RussyanJerzy4479410421.04599631193ESBS VITAS ElblągE
268.VainikonisVytautas3901355917.0303710059ESBS VITAS ElblągE
269.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
270.CichockiMirosław2508138919.04252325418SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar