KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa500.0140Zorro18-
2.HensoldtWojciech003.05930-
3.HryniewiczJarosław1803.0962115Zorro18-
4.JagiełłoJulia000.000-
5.PociejewskiGrzegorz002.52770-
6.PiszczekGrażyna800.560Zorro18-
7.JankowskiHenryk104.0230Zorro18-
8.JankowskiStefan000.550Zorro18-
9.JanuszkoLeonard2204.01250Zorro18-
10.JarguzAlojzy400.040Zorro18-
11.PiotrowskiMirosław005.048651612-
12.PiotrowiczRyszard001.0360-
13.PietruszkaBarbara2701.52399Zorro18-
14.OstrowskiLeszek41191.546732Zorro18-
15.JaworowiczTomasz001.5398150Zorro18-
16.PudełekPatrycja000.000-
17.HartwigStanisław102.56220Zorro18-
18.RohdeKrzysztof400.040Zorro18-
19.GnesKrystian000.010-
20.GórskiJerzy001.01050Zorro18-
21.GórskiMarian700.5970Zorro18-
22.RoeslerMirosław0011.026891351Zorro18-
23.GraczykRemigiusz005.03027464-
24.RidingerJacek000.5852Zorro18-
25.RidingerAdam003.0640Zorro18-
26.ReszczyńskiPatryk005.0647107-
27.RatajczakZdzisław1404.026430Zorro18-
28.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro18-
29.GudeckaAlina51192.517635Zorro18-
30.GumiennyAndrzej1300.0310Zorro18-
31.HacikHenryk002.063327-
32.OrłowskiWaldemar000.000Zorro18-
33.NiewiaraWiktor004.018244-
34.ŁożyńskiPiotr1904.011770Zorro18-
35.ŁęckiHenryk001.54392Zorro18-
36.ŁasowskiRyszard307.06154948Zorro18-
37.KościńskiSylwester41011.042181142Zorro18-
38.ListewnikZbigniew7800.5640Zorro18-
39.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750-
40.KowalskaHanna400.040Zorro18-
41.KozakiewiczZbigniew1003.012330Zorro18-
42.LemechaMarian001.580-
43.KurkowskiZdzisław001.01940Zorro18-
44.KucharskiDawid000.020-
45.KrzynowekMarek001.090-
46.KrólakRobert001.0660-
47.KrzemieńskaJózefa3805.0400518Zorro18-
48.KomodzińskiJacek003.090234-
49.KołodziejczykLucjan41011.03500536Zorro18-
50.KacprzykAndrzej000.040-
51.KacprzykIlona000.040-
52.NelkowskiAdam003.013080Zorro18-
53.KantorOrest001.51940-
54.NaróćJózef004.09870-
55.MiotkMiłosz000.090-
56.MilkamanowiczJakub79322.5149123Zorro18-
57.MielkoTadeusz001.01416Zorro18-
58.MichalskiMarek002.06560-
59.KądzielewskiTadeusz009.06522528-
60.MalinowskiJerzy004.01310-
61.MakuchMirosław003.0104143-
62.KokłowskiStanisław001.53951Zorro18-
63.MackiewiczKrystyna600.5920Zorro18-
64.KrutelewiczLucyna204.010160Zorro18-
65.SamborskiZbigniew001.51792Zorro18-
66.AbramskiPaweł3705.041721045Zorro18-
67.WojniuszCzesław2902.56110Zorro18-
68.BocheńskaAniela000.5470-
69.WojewodaEdward002.55251433Zorro18-
70.WiśniewskiRyszard502.07050Zorro18-
71.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
72.WięcekKrzysztof002.52560-
73.BubnowskiPaweł002.0500-
74.WieczorekRyszard800.0320Zorro18-
75.WardaJan1301.52430Zorro18-
76.WanatGrzegorz000.0390-
77.WalkiewiczWojciech002.511390Zorro18-
78.CharunStanisław003.060520-
79.UsckiJerzy001.534964Zorro18-
80.CiakPiotr005.02222662-
81.BłońskiRoman002.54706Zorro18-
82.BludauJerzy3104.05457Zorro18-
83.WojnoKrzysztof000.020-
84.AchmatowSławomir002.0950-
85.ŻukowskiAntoni0011.0106683977Zorro18-
86.ŻakJan002.56300Zorro18-
87.ZubowiczAntoni001.0330-
88.BajnoKrzysztof001.523634-
89.BałtronowiczHenryk2202.0130Zorro18-
90.BanachMarcin000.080Zorro18-
91.WylonkZdzisław603.01980Zorro18-
92.BarańskiJarosław002.52550-
93.BaraszkiewiczStanisław000.5440-
94.WróblewskiAdam001.06767-
95.BastekTadeusz604.02280Zorro18-
96.WołekRegina002.59731Zorro18-
97.BiałaJanina2902.03800Zorro18-
98.TutajEwa1104.0245996Zorro18-
99.CichockiPiotr000.5410-
100.SarnowskiMaciej000.020-
101.DaszczukAndrzej7904.01082343Zorro18-
102.DąbrowskiStefan3102.57006Zorro18-
103.DąbrowskiTadeusz701.0890Zorro18-
104.SowulKrzysztof000.000-
105.SkowrońskiWładysław3307.05133550Zorro18-
106.DrężekJan000.040-
107.DubowikLeonard000.0270Zorro18-
108.DukZygmunt304.018670Zorro18-
109.DytkowskiSławomir005.0599869-
110.FalkowskiMarek604.0320Zorro18-
111.FalkowskiZdzisław1205.060911516Zorro18-
112.SkąpskiJan10703.0190265Zorro18-
113.SerdyńskiMarek001.54062Zorro18-
114.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240-
115.SuderRyszard1001.52710Zorro18-
116.CzacharowskiPaweł001.0786-
117.StopierzyńskiTomasz124325.05741713Zorro18-
118.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro18-
119.TabakaGrzegorz000.020-
120.ŚmiechWojciech007.076472010-
121.TorebkoMarek001.52620-
122.CzeczekMaciej000.030-
123.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław2003.019680Zorro18-
124.TekielskiKrzysztof802.54350Zorro18-
125.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130Zorro18-
126.TutajAndrzej2705.04722329ETB PRIM Ełk1
127.RogowskiJan1155718.0237486648ETB PRIM Ełk1
128.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099SYNTEX1
129.LisicaTomasz56157.037841134ETB PRIM Ełk1
130.RogowskiZbigniew545418.0133798650SYNTEX1
131.SarniakAnna707019.03079522799SYNTEX1
132.MałachowskiTomasz0012.040411548Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
133.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX1
134.MaciążekMieczysław1003.0291543Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
135.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof0013.0120085031Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
136.ProbolaGrzegorz605711.0145343341ETB PRIM Ełk1
137.PrawdzikDariusz20209.0119524208ETB PRIM Ełk1
138.SulimaAndrzej818111.091281471Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
139.ŁakomskiHenryk551612.0152064303Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
140.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510SYNTEX1
141.CirukJanusz009.067294747ETB PRIM Ełk1
142.BartoszewskiMarcin007.022221253ETB PRIM Ełk1
143.KozłowskiDariusz16016012.056761433Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
144.BobrekWojciech202012.02973765ETB PRIM Ełk1
145.KozłowskiRadosław70707.0997366Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
146.BocheńskiAdolf181612.0210568821SYNTEX1
147.KarpRyszard009.094294455ETB PRIM Ełk1
148.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597SYNTEX1
149.KrajewskiMarek002.0674667SYNTEX1
150.BednarskiPrzemysław007.02503239ETB PRIM Ełk1
151.CichockiMirosław762219.04009124051SYNTEX1
152.CzarniawskiMarcin0012.055952193Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
153.DeptułaGrzegorz007.053211931ETB PRIM Ełk1
154.KazmuchaDanuta464215.0728011445SYNTEX1
155.KierznowskiRoman665421.0125452075SYNTEX1
156.MichalczykKrzysztof15110012.0150303153Amado Trans Olsztyn2
157.WilgaMirosław1151005.01574415Amado Trans Olsztyn2
158.GrabskiLech3107.08199355Amado Trans Olsztyn2
159.WróblewskiJanusz64269.0126391929Amado Trans Olsztyn2
160.BudnyJanusz3307.079822299Amado Trans Olsztyn2
161.PszczołaBernard82011.0139741796Amado Trans Olsztyn2
162.JagielskiIreneusz20207.093271366Amado Trans Olsztyn2
163.ZomkowskiMirosław27011.06232533Amado Trans Olsztyn2
164.KrupnikDanuta85205.056771977Amado Trans Olsztyn2
165.ĆwirkoArkadiusz203.0131650SEWIL Olsztyn3
166.StomaJan005.02567892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
167.StefankoHenryk003.03480BSBS Bartoszyce3
168.SinkiewiczTomasz005.025781287OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
169.GomolińskiJanusz95739.081684167OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
170.CzumajAndrzej402.07540VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
171.SowulGrzegorz17130.54813PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
172.SukowJerzy0012.056181287ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
173.CzarzastyStanisław3902.52495MKS III Przasnysz3
174.SuskiZdzisław009.01233259PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
175.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
176.ŚlaskiKrzysztof003.010220ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
177.GodlewskiZdzisław98745.02748790VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
178.GłowackiDominik8501.5830MKS III Przasnysz3
179.FilipekDariusz995.09641365BSBS Bartoszyce3
180.FiedorowiczZbigniew005.01092534ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
181.DoroszukMirosław9959.0807381SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
182.SkwarżyńskiLech002.543463SEWIL Olsztyn3
183.FronczakAndrzej16116118.0238039039ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
184.GadomskiTadeusz003.016310ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
185.SłowikowskiMarek1003.0155738INEX Giżycko3
186.GarbalPiotr002.54550Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
187.SkrzypczakTeresa0011.0108844458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
188.RuszczykMarek005.055331712PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
189.RomotJan14013211.010481156PISA Pisz3
190.RomańskiJanusz002.523051SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
191.StańczakJan26229.0128893246NARIE Morąg3
192.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520BSBS Bartoszyce3
193.WrześniowskiWojciech1709.0102941127SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
194.WrzosekLidia5905.03314720Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
195.WrzosekSławomir1598211.0150543820OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
196.BanachTadeusz1411325.044711263PISA Pisz3
197.WyszomierskaEwa1460.5497Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
198.WyszomierskiMarek1460.5497Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
199.ZarożnyBogdan005.031131038ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
200.BakułaJanina2305.05145727NARIE Morąg3
201.ZielińskiRoman115.01134241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
202.ZiembaZbigniew86604.01162140INEX Giżycko3
203.AugoffWiktor503.08950PISA Pisz3
204.ZyśkPrzemysław22114.0816539PISA Pisz3
205.AmbrożewiczMarek004.016800ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
206.AdamkiewiczWojciech2404.063242MKS III Przasnysz3
207.WołkowiakJacek003.087561Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
208.KonkelZygmunt301.54730Zatoka Braniewo3
209.WojteckiArkadiusz114.010321Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
210.TargońskiKrzysztof904.0247316PISA Pisz3
211.CydejkoAleksander305.02523601NARIE Morąg3
212.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
213.TurlejskiPaweł003.0771109SEWIL Olsztyn3
214.CiesieńskiPaweł003.09940ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
215.BorowińskiJanusz0013.0122533402SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
216.ChodkiewiczJan804.0152153Zatoka Braniewo3
217.CharchalisPiotr002.59930BSBS Bartoszyce3
218.BurzyńskiEdmund005.039651231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
219.BujnowskiJerzy004.02674227ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
220.WawerZenon3605.022861229VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
221.WięckiewiczTadeusz17175.045961085Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
222.BorkowskiWaldemar443.011624BSBS Bartoszyce3
223.BielskiWiesław19183.015618NARIE Morąg3
224.TrętowskiJacek994.09891021BSBS Bartoszyce3
225.KrzemieńskiWiesław36012.06124268PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
226.ŁuczakDariusz1204.0133911NARIE Morąg3
227.KołodziejskiDawid54241.019563MKS III Przasnysz3
228.KolańskiZbigniew99133.080725PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
229.KolajWiesław005.0849463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
230.MakatrewiczMirosław5513.087034126OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
231.KłusowskiRyszard129105.085471899Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
232.KłosińskiJarosław002.511220SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
233.KlepackiMarek005.052491613OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
234.MarudzińskiPiotr51245.0754956MKS III Przasnysz3
235.MazurPiotr119105.03366858Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
236.MichnowiczMirosław004.07380Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
237.MiechowiczLech002.510560ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
238.MielczarekLeszek0012.0133463387SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
239.KasperowiczDariusz003.0864Ostródzianka Ostróda3
240.KarpińskiWojciech005.02748913ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
241.MokrzyckiMarek603.050544Zatoka Braniewo3
242.KonefałKazimierz1611614.02820840ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
243.ŁosiakJarosław34229.0171254784PISA Pisz3
244.KrzepkowskiZbigniew1475.05064739Zatoka Braniewo3
245.KrólStanisław001.5103303OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
246.KrajewskiTadeusz1903.05750Ostródzianka Ostróda3
247.KuczyńskiMarek1105.02304966OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
248.KulasKazimierz1207.0117393575NARIE Morąg3
249.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
250.KozłowskiTadeusz13012.0163367PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
251.KuśTomasz004.01021673OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
252.LasockiGrzegorz607.095471877SEWIL Olsztyn3
253.LebieckiMieczysław2001.05025INEX Giżycko3
254.LesińskiBogdan007.08265519SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
255.KowalówkaJanusz005.067191778VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
256.KowalczykJakub005.049041556SEWIL Olsztyn3
257.KończakEdward1172.570458Zatoka Braniewo3
258.ŁataPaweł002.013540Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
259.KoniuszekJanusz005.046231440ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
260.MrózJarosław002.52490Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
261.NagielskiKrzysztof009.087623282ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
262.JarząbekPaweł503.01554129Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
263.JaniakJan38367.0127583102OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
264.PlichtowiczJerzy4002.5542169MKS III Przasnysz3
265.JakubiakAdam305.047771364Zatoka Braniewo3
266.PodleckaHalina1101.52109SEWIL Olsztyn3
267.PodleckiWiesław3902.532363SEWIL Olsztyn3
268.IwanowIreneusz601.51030ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
269.PuczyłowskaIwona3302.0940Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
270.HaśkoEugeniusz1607.03997185VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
271.GrzybMarian802.01240VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
272.GrodzkiMirosław91715.0592236INEX Giżycko3
273.RatkowskiJerzy005.039521284ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
274.RatkowskiMarek10012.086961690ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
275.ReczugaEdmund5397.07043903NARIE Morąg3
276.GrochowskiTadeusz1903.011530Ostródzianka Ostróda3
277.GrędzińskiSławomir5057.03771247MKS III Przasnysz3
278.JasikLesław001.52390Ostródzianka Ostróda3
279.PietrzakWiesław162935.043551080VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
280.KarczmarzAdam5355.042561252MKS III Przasnysz3
281.NasiłowskiMarek3502.04140Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
282.KamińskiJózef29149.0860617INEX Giżycko3
283.KacprzakMichał003.010661BSBS Bartoszyce3
284.NowakDariusz201.53610VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
285.OkuniewiczStanisław444.068020BSBS Bartoszyce3
286.OlczakAndrzej005.057811447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
287.OlenderCzesław007.0168758PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
288.JeglińskiJan77575.061541163INEX Giżycko3
289.OstapczukRobert005.01671172Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
290.JaskowiakLeonard74512.0111902233PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
291.PakułaKrzysztof559.01216967OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
292.PatalanTomasz115894.0820809SEWIL Olsztyn3
293.PękałaKrzysztof25171.013575VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
294.PichlaRyszard52517.092721825Zatoka Braniewo3
295.JaskowiakAnna301.53675PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
296.GradRobert803.01064248Zatoka Braniewo3
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar