KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.BałtronowiczHenryk14802.01390-
2.BastekTadeusz8404.03060-
3.BiałaJanina13602.04870-
4.BłońskiRoman802.54786-
5.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
6.BrylowskiDariusz100.010-
7.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław12004.0680-
8.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
9.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
10.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
11.CzeczekMaciej400.070-
12.DaszczukAndrzej24604.01249343-
13.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666-
14.DąbrowskiTadeusz4601.01280-
15.DrężekJan400.080-
16.DubowikLeonard600.0330-
17.DukZygmunt7504.019390-
18.DworakowskaAnna1900.0190-
19.DzikowskiAndrzej89434.01185303-
20.FalkowskiMarek2704.0530-
21.FronczakAndrzej1957135018.02559910228-
22.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
23.GórskiJerzy1801.01230-
24.GórskiMarian3401.0240-
25.GudeckaAlina258212.538337-
26.GumiennyAndrzej4900.5170-
27.HartwigStanisław12702.57480-
28.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185-
29.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126-
30.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100-
31.JagielskiIreneusz6323107.099391656-
32.JakubiakAdam305.047771364-
33.JankowskiHenryk1204.0340-
34.JankowskiStefan700.5120-
35.JanuszkoLeonard13104.02340-
36.JarguzAlojzy2800.0280-
37.JasikLesław9001.53290-
38.JaworowiczTomasz25732.0155153-
39.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587-
40.KarpińskiWojciech43375.02791950-
41.KolańskiZbigniew335133.0104325-
42.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536-
43.KozakiewiczZbigniew7303.012960-
44.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067-
45.KrupnikDanuta9283987.01520355-
46.KrutelewiczLucyna2104.010350-
47.KrzemieńskaJózefa15005.0512518-
48.KrzemieńskiWiesław477412.06565272-
49.KulińskaJanina005.036851290-
50.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549-
51.LeszczyłowskiJacek40162.0696221-
52.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040-
53.ŁasowskiRyszard12587.06276956-
54.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412-
55.ŁożyńskiPiotr15404.013120-
56.MielkoTadeusz401.01456-
57.NagielskiKrzysztof2491209.090113402-
58.NelkowskiAdam203.013100-
59.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758-
60.OstrowskiLeszek177212.010334-
61.PietruszkaBarbara13001.53429-
62.PiotrowiczRyszard5901.0950-
63.PiszczekGrażyna69160.56716-
64.PszczołaBernard8543511.0147461831-
65.PylińskiJózef003.03610-
66.RatajczakZdzisław8104.027100-
67.RatkowskiJerzy709465.046611330-
68.RatkowskiMarek130012.088161690-
69.RidingerAdam003.0640-
70.RidingerJacek200.5872-
71.RoeslerMirosław71223111.034011582-
72.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa3300.0420-
73.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712-
74.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360-
75.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022-
76.SarnowskiMaciej600.080-
77.SerdyńskiMarek4531.54515-
78.SkąpskiJan15003.0194565-
79.SkowrońskiWładysław15007.05250550-
80.SowulGrzegorz51130.58213-
81.StefankoHenryk1103.03590-
82.SuderRyszard8301.53440-
83.SukowJerzy7935112.064111338-
84.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259-
85.TekielskiKrzysztof7202.54990-
86.TorebkoMarek8401.53460-
87.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109-
88.TutajEwa268294.02716125-
89.UsckiJerzy50211.539985-
90.WalkiewiczWojciech1002.511490-
91.WardaJan11001.53400-
92.WieczorekRyszard5800.5320-
93.WierzbickaIwona300.030-
94.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011-
95.WojewodaEdward742.55321437-
96.WojniuszCzesław12902.57110-
97.WojnoKrzysztof600.080-
98.WołekRegina2102.59941-
99.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661-
100.WylonkZdzisław803.02000-
101.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099-
102.ŻakJan002.56300-
103.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977-
104.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
105.BudnyJanusz54707.084962299Amado Trans Olsztyn3
106.GrabskiLech8871917.09055546Amado Trans Olsztyn3
107.MichalczykKrzysztof122218212.0161013235Amado Trans Olsztyn3
108.WilgaMirosław5602665.02019581Amado Trans Olsztyn3
109.WróblewskiJanusz13585429.0139332445Amado Trans Olsztyn3
110.ZomkowskiMirosław863011.07068533Amado Trans Olsztyn3
111.BorkowskiWaldemar179243.0133724BSBS Bartoszyce3
112.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
113.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
114.ŁataPaweł175392.031079BSBS Bartoszyce3
115.OkuniewiczStanisław179244.085540BSBS Bartoszyce3
116.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
117.TrętowskiJacek233484.012131060BSBS Bartoszyce3
118.BludauJerzy11384.062715Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
119.MrózJarosław19402.54430Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
120.NasiłowskiMarek32392.07029Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
121.PuczyłowskaIwona32792.03889Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
122.RohdeHanna21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
123.RohdeKrzysztof21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
124.WrzosekLidia447135.03702733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
125.WyszomierskaEwa236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
126.WyszomierskiMarek236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
127.GierulskiBogusław3769321021.08294646897ESBS VITAS ElblągE
128.KowalskiApolinary5007423824.014845890081ESBS VITAS ElblągE
129.KrzemińskiCezary1307129918.01724812957ESBS VITAS ElblągE
130.OlańskiWojciech4151380121.05447630337ESBS VITAS ElblągE
131.RomańskiJacek66548524.06477543502ESBS VITAS ElblągE
132.RussyanJerzy4479410421.04599631193ESBS VITAS ElblągE
133.SkrzypczakJerzy2712271221.05807638302ESBS VITAS ElblągE
134.VainikonisVytautas3901355917.0303710059ESBS VITAS ElblągE
135.BartoszewskiMarcin162810657.038502318ETB PRIM Ełk1
136.BednarskiPrzemysław5203807.03023619ETB PRIM Ełk1
137.BobrekWojciech115754312.041101288ETB PRIM Ełk1
138.CirukJanusz101519.068304798ETB PRIM Ełk1
139.CzarniawskiMarcin54730412.061422497ETB PRIM Ełk1
140.DeptułaGrzegorz162110747.069423005ETB PRIM Ełk1
141.LisicaTomasz15987537.053261872ETB PRIM Ełk1
142.MałachowskiTomasz96352012.050042068ETB PRIM Ełk1
143.PrawdzikDariusz120768911.0513977ETB PRIM Ełk1
144.ProbolaGrzegorz164190111.0161154185ETB PRIM Ełk1
145.RogowskiJan2335108618.0259687677ETB PRIM Ełk1
146.TutajAndrzej13864095.06081738ETB PRIM Ełk1
147.CzacharowskiPaweł12371.5113INEX Giżycko3
148.CzerwonkaJerzy004.018350INEX Giżycko3
149.GrodzkiMirosław497875.0998252INEX Giżycko3
150.JeglińskiJan490725.065671178INEX Giżycko3
151.KamińskiJózef838609.0941563INEX Giżycko3
152.LebieckiMieczysław311251.514150INEX Giżycko3
153.SłowikowskiMarek320193.0186757INEX Giżycko3
154.ZiembaZbigniew540964.01616176INEX Giżycko3
155.CzarzastyStanisław540152.575020MKS Przasnysz3
156.GłowackiDominik590392.08839MKS Przasnysz3
157.GrędzińskiSławomir6831557.04404397MKS Przasnysz3
158.KarczmarzAdam1141845.053441331MKS Przasnysz3
159.KołodziejskiDawid722552.016394MKS Przasnysz3
160.MarudzińskiPiotr520265.01223958MKS Przasnysz3
161.PlichtowiczJerzy663272.51165196MKS Przasnysz3
162.SadowskiJerzy645124.0344154MKS Przasnysz3
163.BakułaJanina422715.05544798NARIE Morąg3
164.BielskiWiesław52183.018918NARIE Morąg3
165.CydejkoAleksander208205.02728621NARIE Morąg3
166.JarząbekPaweł16253.01711134NARIE Morąg3
167.KulasKazimierz300177.0120273592NARIE Morąg3
168.ŁuczakDariusz283174.0161028NARIE Morąg3
169.ReczugaEdmund7612467.077511140NARIE Morąg3
170.StańczakJan10594599.0139223683NARIE Morąg3
171.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600Orlęta Reszel3
172.BujnowskiJerzy17604.02850227Orlęta Reszel3
173.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534Orlęta Reszel3
174.GadomskiTadeusz18203.018130Orlęta Reszel3
175.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440Orlęta Reszel3
176.MiechowiczLech15603.0120Orlęta Reszel3
177.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020Orlęta Reszel3
178.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038Orlęta Reszel3
179.KlepackiMarek5123515.057611964OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
180.KrólStanisław218461.5321349OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
181.KuczyńskiMarek4582255.027511191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
182.MakatrewiczMirosław159684013.0102944961OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
183.PakułaKrzysztof5633629.017741324OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
184.PatalanTomasz10405684.017451288OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
185.SinkiewiczTomasz2691225.028471409OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
186.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
187.GrochowskiTadeusz20303.013370Ostródzianka Ostróda3
188.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
189.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
190.KrajewskiTadeusz21103.07670Ostródzianka Ostróda3
191.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
192.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
193.BanachTadeusz11465645.054761695PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
194.FilipekDariusz5542305.015091586PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
195.GomolińskiJanusz3941009.084674194PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
196.JaniakJan8825617.0136023627PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
197.ŁosiakJarosław72436611.09815328PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
198.RomotJan105347411.011394498PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
199.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
200.WrzosekSławomir82112211.0157163860PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
201.ZyśkPrzemysław5332004.01327728PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
202.AbramskiPaweł17805.043131045Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
203.FalkowskiZdzisław274925.063531608Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
204.KłusowskiRyszard623275.090411916Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
205.MakuchMirosław12403.0116543Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
206.MazurPiotr523275.03770875Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
207.MilkamanowiczJakub3911552.5461246Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
208.StopierzyńskiTomasz4141035.06031784Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
209.CieniewskaDanuta000.000SEWIL Olsztyn3
210.ĆwirkoArkadiusz26603.0158050SEWIL Olsztyn3
211.KowalczykJakub32205.052261556SEWIL Olsztyn3
212.LasockiGrzegorz25307.097941877SEWIL Olsztyn3
213.OrłowskiWaldemar6100.5110SEWIL Olsztyn3
214.PodleckaHalina18701.53869SEWIL Olsztyn3
215.PodleckiWiesław41202.569663SEWIL Olsztyn3
216.SkwarżyńskiLech24302.567763SEWIL Olsztyn3
217.BocheńskiAdolf3587218513.02462510990SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
218.CichockiMirosław2508138919.04252325418SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
219.KazmuchaDanuta6146474115.01338016144SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
220.KierznowskiRoman1936124021.0144153261SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
221.KrajewskiMarek65482.0739715SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
222.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof121673413.0132245765SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
223.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
224.PikusKrzysztof3235304719.02209416751SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
225.RogowskiZbigniew1704103218.0150299628SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
226.SarniakAnna6105472919.03683027458SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
227.BorowińskiJanusz310013.0125633402Szczytno3
228.DoroszukMirosław546189.0852094Szczytno3
229.KłosińskiJarosław21503.01370Szczytno3
230.LesińskiBogdan514167.08779535Szczytno3
231.MielczarekLeszek519312.0138653390Szczytno3
232.RomańskiJanusz602.523651Szczytno3
233.WrześniowskiWojciech30309.0105801127Szczytno3
234.CzumajAndrzej22302.51730VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
235.GodlewskiZdzisław5041795.03154895VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
236.GrzybMarian16602.02820VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
237.KowalówkaJanusz192165.069111794VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
238.NowakDariusz281882.014088VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
239.PękałaKrzysztof8752872.0285345VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
240.PietrzakWiesław8571895.050501176VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
241.WawerZenon557105.028071239VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
242.JochymskiTomasz46422211.026698421Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
243.KaniaMichał47723911.011256046Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
244.KozłowskiDariusz1478102412.069942297Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
245.KozłowskiRadosław12858397.022121135Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
246.KuśTomasz4604.01067673Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
247.ŁakomskiHenryk145367512.0166044962Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
248.MaciążekMieczysław160723.0441615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
249.SulimaAndrzej140292011.0104492310Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
250.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
251.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
252.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
253.OstapczukRobert23475.01905179Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
254.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
255.WięckiewiczTadeusz581965.051601164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
256.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
257.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
258.ChodkiewiczJan59604.0210953Zatoka Braniewo3
259.GradRobert62403.01680248Zatoka Braniewo3
260.KonkelZygmunt9102.0610Zatoka Braniewo3
261.KończakEdward385942.51078145Zatoka Braniewo3
262.KrzepkowskiZbigniew4611195.05511851Zatoka Braniewo3
263.MokrzyckiMarek21303.071244Zatoka Braniewo3
264.PichlaRyszard5972117.098171985Zatoka Braniewo3
265.BanachMarcin15101.090Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
266.JaskowiakAnna83161.544721Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
267.JaskowiakLeonard7991412.0119152242Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
268.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
269.KurkowskiZdzisław2101.5150Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
270.MackiewiczKrystyna3401.0200Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar