KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.AchmatowSławomir002.0950-
2.BajnoKrzysztof001.523634-
3.BarańskiJarosław002.52550-
4.BaraszkiewiczStanisław000.5440-
5.BocheńskaAniela000.5470-
6.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
7.BubnowskiPaweł002.0500-
8.CharunStanisław003.060520-
9.CiakPiotr005.02222662-
10.CichockiPiotr000.5410-
11.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240-
12.DytkowskiSławomir005.0599869-
13.GnesKrystian000.010-
14.GraczykRemigiusz005.03027464-
15.HacikHenryk002.063327-
16.HensoldtWojciech003.05930-
17.JagiełłoJulia000.000-
18.KacprzykAndrzej000.040-
19.KacprzykIlona000.040-
20.KantorOrest001.51940-
21.KądzielewskiTadeusz009.06522528-
22.KomodzińskiJacek003.090234-
23.KrólakRobert001.0660-
24.KrzynowekMarek001.090-
25.KucharskiDawid000.020-
26.LemechaMarian001.580-
27.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750-
28.MalinowskiJerzy004.01310-
29.MichalskiMarek002.06560-
30.MiotkMiłosz000.090-
31.NaróćJózef004.09870-
32.NiewiaraWiktor004.018244-
33.PiotrowskiMirosław005.048651612-
34.PociejewskiGrzegorz002.52770-
35.PudełekPatrycja000.000-
36.ReszczyńskiPatryk005.0647107-
37.SowulKrzysztof000.000-
38.ŚmiechWojciech007.076472010-
39.TabakaGrzegorz000.020-
40.WanatGrzegorz000.0390-
41.WięcekKrzysztof002.52560-
42.WróblewskiAdam001.06767-
43.ZubowiczAntoni001.0330-
44.BudnyJanusz52107.084702299Amado Trans Olsztyn2
45.GrabskiLech611597.08779414Amado Trans Olsztyn2
46.JagielskiIreneusz6093027.099161648Amado Trans Olsztyn2
47.KrupnikDanuta7673207.01359277Amado Trans Olsztyn2
48.MichalczykKrzysztof104517412.0159243227Amado Trans Olsztyn2
49.PszczołaBernard7923511.0146841831Amado Trans Olsztyn2
50.WilgaMirosław5502665.02009581Amado Trans Olsztyn2
51.WróblewskiJanusz9443479.0135192250Amado Trans Olsztyn2
52.ZomkowskiMirosław770011.06975533Amado Trans Olsztyn2
53.BorkowskiWaldemar179243.0133724BSBS Bartoszyce3
54.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
55.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520BSBS Bartoszyce3
56.FilipekDariusz3521195.013071475BSBS Bartoszyce3
57.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
58.OkuniewiczStanisław179244.085540BSBS Bartoszyce3
59.StefankoHenryk1103.03590BSBS Bartoszyce3
60.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
61.TrętowskiJacek208484.011881060BSBS Bartoszyce3
62.JarząbekPaweł16153.01710134Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
63.KłusowskiRyszard458105.088761899Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
64.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
65.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
66.ŁataPaweł172392.030779Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
67.MazurPiotr380105.03627858Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
68.MrózJarosław18002.54290Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
69.NasiłowskiMarek24192.06209Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
70.PuczyłowskaIwona24492.03059Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
71.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
72.WrzosekLidia372135.03627733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
73.WyszomierskaEwa16861.01037Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
74.WyszomierskiMarek16861.01037Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
75.FronczakAndrzej140395118.0250459829ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
76.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
77.KarpińskiWojciech43375.02791950ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
78.KonefałKazimierz6442265.0303905ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
79.NagielskiKrzysztof2491209.090113402ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
80.RatkowskiJerzy648465.046001330ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
81.RatkowskiMarek124012.088101690ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
82.SukowJerzy6554612.062731333ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
83.BartoszewskiMarcin13728197.035942072ETB PRIM Ełk1
84.BednarskiPrzemysław4182867.02921525ETB PRIM Ełk1
85.BobrekWojciech99747812.039501223ETB PRIM Ełk1
86.CirukJanusz009.067294747ETB PRIM Ełk1
87.DeptułaGrzegorz13658287.066862759ETB PRIM Ełk1
88.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587ETB PRIM Ełk1
89.LisicaTomasz14017147.051291833ETB PRIM Ełk1
90.PrawdzikDariusz10915979.0130234785ETB PRIM Ełk1
91.ProbolaGrzegorz112075911.0155944043ETB PRIM Ełk1
92.RogowskiJan179194418.0254247535ETB PRIM Ełk1
93.TutajAndrzej11853885.05880717ETB PRIM Ełk1
94.GrodzkiMirosław394865.0895251INEX Giżycko3
95.JeglińskiJan380725.064571178INEX Giżycko3
96.KamińskiJózef628509.0920553INEX Giżycko3
97.LebieckiMieczysław259151.58940INEX Giżycko3
98.SłowikowskiMarek277193.0182457INEX Giżycko3
99.ZiembaZbigniew486964.01562176INEX Giżycko3
100.AdamkiewiczWojciech481384.0520280MKS III Przasnysz3
101.CzarzastyStanisław529152.573920MKS III Przasnysz3
102.GłowackiDominik338331.533633MKS III Przasnysz3
103.GrędzińskiSławomir6081527.04329394MKS III Przasnysz3
104.KarczmarzAdam697645.049001311MKS III Przasnysz3
105.KołodziejskiDawid505551.544694MKS III Przasnysz3
106.MarudzińskiPiotr421265.01124958MKS III Przasnysz3
107.PlichtowiczJerzy522232.51024192MKS III Przasnysz3
108.BakułaJanina310135.05432740NARIE Morąg3
109.BielskiWiesław42183.017918NARIE Morąg3
110.CydejkoAleksander208205.02728621NARIE Morąg3
111.KulasKazimierz286177.0120133592NARIE Morąg3
112.ŁuczakDariusz273174.0160028NARIE Morąg3
113.ReczugaEdmund5731617.075631055NARIE Morąg3
114.StańczakJan7333059.0135963529NARIE Morąg3
115.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
116.BujnowskiJerzy17404.02848227ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
117.CiesieńskiPaweł003.09940ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
118.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
119.GadomskiTadeusz18003.018110ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
120.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
121.MiechowiczLech15603.0120ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
122.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
123.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
124.GomolińskiJanusz2741009.083474194OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
125.JaniakJan5432907.0132633356OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
126.KlepackiMarek4743135.057231926OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
127.KrólStanisław5001.5153303OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
128.KuczyńskiMarek4242255.027171191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
129.KuśTomasz4604.01067673OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
130.MakatrewiczMirosław115864313.098564764OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
131.PakułaKrzysztof5253249.017361286OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
132.SinkiewiczTomasz15475.027321294OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
133.WrzosekSławomir56712211.0154623860OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
134.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
135.GrochowskiTadeusz16403.012980Ostródzianka Ostróda3
136.JasikLesław9001.53290Ostródzianka Ostróda3
137.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
138.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
139.KrajewskiTadeusz17203.07280Ostródzianka Ostróda3
140.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
141.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PISA Pisz3
142.BanachTadeusz8023875.051321518PISA Pisz3
143.ŁosiakJarosław50116611.09592128PISA Pisz3
144.RomotJan70929711.011050321PISA Pisz3
145.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PISA Pisz3
146.ZyśkPrzemysław5081754.01302703PISA Pisz3
147.JaskowiakAnna33161.539721PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
148.JaskowiakLeonard596912.0117122237PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
149.KolańskiZbigniew325133.0103325PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
150.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
151.KrzemieńskiWiesław406412.06494272PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
152.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
153.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
154.SowulGrzegorz43130.57413PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
155.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
156.ĆwirkoArkadiusz20703.0152150SEWIL Olsztyn3
157.KowalczykJakub25005.051541556SEWIL Olsztyn3
158.LasockiGrzegorz21707.097581877SEWIL Olsztyn3
159.PatalanTomasz7273554.014321075SEWIL Olsztyn3
160.PodleckaHalina13201.53319SEWIL Olsztyn3
161.PodleckiWiesław31802.560263SEWIL Olsztyn3
162.SkwarżyńskiLech18902.562363SEWIL Olsztyn3
163.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109SEWIL Olsztyn3
164.BorowińskiJanusz309013.0125623402SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
165.DoroszukMirosław490139.0846489SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
166.KłosińskiJarosław21403.01360SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
167.LesińskiBogdan408167.08673535SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
168.MielczarekLeszek420312.0137663390SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
169.RomańskiJanusz602.523651SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
170.WrześniowskiWojciech29809.0105751127SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
171.BocheńskiAdolf2895188713.02393310692SYNTEX1
172.CichockiMirosław2293129819.04230825327SYNTEX1
173.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597SYNTEX1
174.KazmuchaDanuta4751367715.01198515080SYNTEX1
175.KierznowskiRoman1814114021.0142933161SYNTEX1
176.KrajewskiMarek002.0674667SYNTEX1
177.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX1
178.RogowskiZbigniew159293218.0149179528SYNTEX1
179.SarniakAnna4789375319.03551426482SYNTEX1
180.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099SYNTEX1
181.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510SYNTEX1
182.CzarniawskiMarcin33416712.059292360Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
183.KozłowskiDariusz139996712.069152240Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
184.KozłowskiRadosław12348107.021611106Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
185.ŁakomskiHenryk117364612.0163244933Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
186.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof105657413.0130645605Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
187.MaciążekMieczysław151723.0432615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
188.MałachowskiTomasz75038312.047911931Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
189.SulimaAndrzej131182911.0103582219Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
190.CzumajAndrzej22202.51720VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
191.GodlewskiZdzisław4541635.03104879VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
192.GrzybMarian13902.02550VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
193.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
194.KowalówkaJanusz15285.068711786VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
195.NowakDariusz18102.0400VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
196.PękałaKrzysztof4821841.5392242VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
197.PietrzakWiesław7371795.049301166VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
198.WawerZenon47005.027201229VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
199.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
200.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
201.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
202.OstapczukRobert22775.01898179Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
203.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
204.WięckiewiczTadeusz424965.050031164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
205.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
206.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
207.ChodkiewiczJan43804.0195153Zatoka Braniewo3
208.GradRobert47003.01526248Zatoka Braniewo3
209.JakubiakAdam305.047771364Zatoka Braniewo3
210.KonkelZygmunt7602.0460Zatoka Braniewo3
211.KończakEdward300292.599380Zatoka Braniewo3
212.KrzepkowskiZbigniew369545.05419786Zatoka Braniewo3
213.MokrzyckiMarek19703.069644Zatoka Braniewo3
214.PichlaRyszard4861307.097061904Zatoka Braniewo3
215.AbramskiPaweł13005.042651045Zorro18-
216.BałtronowiczHenryk11002.01010Zorro18-
217.BanachMarcin7100.5290Zorro18-
218.BastekTadeusz8004.03020Zorro18-
219.BiałaJanina9302.04440Zorro18-
220.BludauJerzy11384.062715Zorro18-
221.BłońskiRoman402.54746Zorro18-
222.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław9804.0460Zorro18-
223.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro18-
224.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130Zorro18-
225.CzacharowskiPaweł6441.014210Zorro18-
226.CzeczekMaciej000.030Zorro18-
227.DaszczukAndrzej22404.01227343Zorro18-
228.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666Zorro18-
229.DąbrowskiTadeusz2901.01110Zorro18-
230.DrężekJan000.040Zorro18-
231.DubowikLeonard500.0320Zorro18-
232.DukZygmunt6004.019240Zorro18-
233.DworakowskaAnna1900.0190Zorro18-
234.FalkowskiMarek2304.0490Zorro18-
235.FalkowskiZdzisław238925.063171608Zorro18-
236.GórskiJerzy1601.01210Zorro18-
237.GórskiMarian2901.0190Zorro18-
238.GudeckaAlina156192.528135Zorro18-
239.GumiennyAndrzej3200.500Zorro18-
240.HartwigStanisław9402.57150Zorro18-
241.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126Zorro18-
242.JankowskiHenryk1104.0330Zorro18-
243.JankowskiStefan600.5110Zorro18-
244.JanuszkoLeonard8704.01900Zorro18-
245.JarguzAlojzy2800.0280Zorro18-
246.JaworowiczTomasz14032.038153Zorro18-
247.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536Zorro18-
248.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro18-
249.KowalskaHanna13600.5860Zorro18-
250.KozakiewiczZbigniew4403.012670Zorro18-
251.KrutelewiczLucyna1104.010250Zorro18-
252.KrzemieńskaJózefa10105.0463518Zorro18-
253.KurkowskiZdzisław601.500Zorro18-
254.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040Zorro18-
255.ŁasowskiRyszard11587.06266956Zorro18-
256.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412Zorro18-
257.ŁożyńskiPiotr8804.012460Zorro18-
258.MackiewiczKrystyna2301.090Zorro18-
259.MakuchMirosław6103.0110243Zorro18-
260.MielkoTadeusz401.01456Zorro18-
261.MilkamanowiczJakub306972.5376188Zorro18-
262.NelkowskiAdam003.013080Zorro18-
263.OrłowskiWaldemar2800.0280Zorro18-
264.OstrowskiLeszek100192.02632Zorro18-
265.PietruszkaBarbara8001.52929Zorro18-
266.PiotrowiczRyszard3201.0680Zorro18-
267.PiszczekGrażyna45160.54316Zorro18-
268.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro18-
269.RatajczakZdzisław5604.026850Zorro18-
270.RidingerAdam003.0640Zorro18-
271.RidingerJacek200.5872Zorro18-
272.RoeslerMirosław19410011.028831451Zorro18-
273.RohdeKrzysztof13600.5860Zorro18-
274.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa2000.0290Zorro18-
275.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360Zorro18-
276.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022Zorro18-
277.SarnowskiMaciej000.020Zorro18-
278.SerdyńskiMarek4531.54515Zorro18-
279.SkąpskiJan10703.0190265Zorro18-
280.SkowrońskiWładysław8907.05189550Zorro18-
281.StopierzyńskiTomasz331975.05948778Zorro18-
282.SuderRyszard4201.53030Zorro18-
283.TekielskiKrzysztof4702.54740Zorro18-
284.TorebkoMarek6801.53300Zorro18-
285.TutajEwa128244.02576120Zorro18-
286.UsckiJerzy21211.537085Zorro18-
287.WalkiewiczWojciech702.511460Zorro18-
288.WardaJan8901.53190Zorro18-
289.WieczorekRyszard3100.550Zorro18-
290.WierzbickaIwona300.030Zorro18-
291.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011Zorro18-
292.WojewodaEdward742.55321437Zorro18-
293.WojniuszCzesław9402.56760Zorro18-
294.WojnoKrzysztof000.020Zorro18-
295.WołekRegina2102.59941Zorro18-
296.WylonkZdzisław803.02000Zorro18-
297.ŻakJan002.56300Zorro18-
298.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977Zorro18-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar