KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
2.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław16804.01160-
3.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
4.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
5.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
6.CzeczekMaciej400.070-
7.DaszczukAndrzej24604.01249343-
8.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666-
9.DąbrowskiTadeusz4701.01290-
10.DrężekJan400.080-
11.DubowikLeonard600.0330-
12.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
13.GórskiJerzy2801.01330-
14.GórskiMarian3401.0240-
15.HartwigStanisław12802.57490-
16.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185-
17.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126-
18.IwanowIreneusz12301.52200-
19.JagielskiIreneusz8554877.0101621833-
20.JakubiakAdam305.047771364-
21.JankowskiStefan700.5120-
22.JarguzAlojzy3800.0380-
23.JasikLesław9001.53290-
24.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587-
25.KolańskiZbigniew382143.0109026-
26.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536-
27.KozakiewiczZbigniew12103.013440-
28.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067-
29.KrupnikDanuta11105567.01702513-
30.KrutelewiczLucyna3404.010480-
31.LeszczyłowskiJacek44162.0700221-
32.ŁożyńskiPiotr22104.013790-
33.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758-
34.PiotrowiczRyszard8101.01170-
35.PszczołaBernard8833511.0147751831-
36.RatajczakZdzisław12504.027540-
37.RidingerAdam003.0640-
38.RidingerJacek200.5872-
39.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712-
40.SarnowskiMaciej600.080-
41.SkąpskiJan28304.07865-
42.SowulGrzegorz62130.59313-
43.StefankoHenryk3103.03790-
44.SuderRyszard13501.53960-
45.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259-
46.TekielskiKrzysztof9402.55210-
47.TorebkoMarek10401.53660-
48.TurlejskiPaweł17503.0946109-
49.UsckiJerzy65231.541487-
50.WalkiewiczWojciech1002.511490-
51.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011-
52.WojnoKrzysztof600.080-
53.WołkowiakJacek16203.0103761-
54.ZemanowiczZbigniew2209.027581099-
55.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977-
56.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
57.BudnyJanusz56707.085162299Amado Trans Olsztyn3
58.GrabskiLech12852857.09453640Amado Trans Olsztyn3
59.MichalczykKrzysztof157128512.0164503338Amado Trans Olsztyn3
60.WilgaMirosław6283115.02087626Amado Trans Olsztyn3
61.WróblewskiJanusz18486979.0144232600Amado Trans Olsztyn3
62.ZomkowskiMirosław1061011.07266533Amado Trans Olsztyn3
63.BorkowskiWaldemar215303.0137330BSBS Bartoszyce3
64.CharchalisPiotr18102.511740BSBS Bartoszyce3
65.KacprzakMichał18103.012471BSBS Bartoszyce3
66.ŁataPaweł176402.031180BSBS Bartoszyce3
67.OkuniewiczStanisław216304.089246BSBS Bartoszyce3
68.SzydłowskaBarbara2603.018534BSBS Bartoszyce3
69.TrętowskiJacek252504.012321062BSBS Bartoszyce3
70.BludauJerzy11384.062715Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
71.MrózJarosław19702.54460Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
72.NasiłowskiMarek415182.079418Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
73.PuczyłowskaIwona407182.046818Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
74.RohdeHanna25711.01071Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
75.RohdeKrzysztof25711.01071Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
76.WrzosekLidia508135.03763733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
77.WyszomierskaEwa282421.51743Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
78.WyszomierskiMarek282421.51743Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
79.GierulskiBogusław7316666821.08649350355ESBS VITAS ElblągE
80.KowalskiApolinary7020610524.015047191948ESBS VITAS ElblągE
81.KrzemińskiCezary1307129918.01724812957ESBS VITAS ElblągE
82.OlańskiWojciech5120477021.05544531306ESBS VITAS ElblągE
83.RomańskiJacek2118193824.06622844955ESBS VITAS ElblągE
84.RussyanJerzy5051450821.04656831597ESBS VITAS ElblągE
85.SkrzypczakJerzy6170617021.06153441760ESBS VITAS ElblągE
86.VainikonisVytautas5088474217.0422411242ESBS VITAS ElblągE
87.BartoszewskiMarcin165910777.038812330ETB PRIM Ełk1
88.BednarskiPrzemysław7145657.03217804ETB PRIM Ełk1
89.BobrekWojciech118855312.041411298ETB PRIM Ełk1
90.CirukJanusz101519.068304798ETB PRIM Ełk1
91.CzarniawskiMarcin54730412.061422497ETB PRIM Ełk1
92.DeptułaGrzegorz215716057.074783536ETB PRIM Ełk1
93.LisicaTomasz18227907.055501909ETB PRIM Ełk1
94.MałachowskiTomasz96352012.050042068ETB PRIM Ełk1
95.PrawdzikDariusz138986411.05321252ETB PRIM Ełk1
96.ProbolaGrzegorz1773101911.0162474303ETB PRIM Ełk1
97.RogowskiJan2824127918.0264577870ETB PRIM Ełk1
98.TutajAndrzej15724235.06267752ETB PRIM Ełk1
99.CzacharowskiPaweł15371.53113INEX Giżycko3
100.CzerwonkaJerzy004.018350INEX Giżycko3
101.GrodzkiMirosław5781135.01079278INEX Giżycko3
102.JeglińskiJan536735.066131179INEX Giżycko3
103.KamińskiJózef10521069.09629109INEX Giżycko3
104.LebieckiMieczysław410621.524087INEX Giżycko3
105.SłowikowskiMarek413563.0196094INEX Giżycko3
106.ZiembaZbigniew575964.01651176INEX Giżycko3
107.CzarzastyStanisław592272.580232MKS Przasnysz3
108.GłowackiDominik9372142.0435214MKS Przasnysz3
109.GrędzińskiSławomir7431737.04464415MKS Przasnysz3
110.KarczmarzAdam14902595.056931506MKS Przasnysz3
111.KołodziejskiDawid853902.0294129MKS Przasnysz3
112.MarudzińskiPiotr634465.01337978MKS Przasnysz3
113.PlichtowiczJerzy8741423.0176311MKS Przasnysz3
114.SadowskiJerzy8641094.0563251MKS Przasnysz3
115.BakułaJanina5461325.05668859NARIE Morąg3
116.BielskiWiesław60183.019718NARIE Morąg3
117.CydejkoAleksander213205.02733621NARIE Morąg3
118.JarząbekPaweł16753.01716134NARIE Morąg3
119.KulasKazimierz425177.0121523592NARIE Morąg3
120.ŁuczakDariusz384174.0171128NARIE Morąg3
121.ReczugaEdmund9283117.079181205NARIE Morąg3
122.StańczakJan16217219.0144843945NARIE Morąg3
123.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600Orlęta Reszel3
124.BujnowskiJerzy17804.02852227Orlęta Reszel3
125.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534Orlęta Reszel3
126.GadomskiTadeusz18203.018130Orlęta Reszel3
127.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440Orlęta Reszel3
128.MiechowiczLech15603.0120Orlęta Reszel3
129.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020Orlęta Reszel3
130.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038Orlęta Reszel3
131.KlepackiMarek5693715.058181984OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
132.KrólStanisław262901.5365393OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
133.KuczyńskiMarek4582255.027511191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
134.MakatrewiczMirosław175499213.0104525113OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
135.PakułaKrzysztof6203829.018311344OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
136.PatalanTomasz11486134.018531333OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
137.SinkiewiczTomasz5293465.031071633OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
138.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
139.GrochowskiTadeusz22803.013620Ostródzianka Ostróda3
140.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
141.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
142.KrajewskiTadeusz23603.07920Ostródzianka Ostróda3
143.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
144.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
145.BanachTadeusz12946915.056241822PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
146.FilipekDariusz6692755.016241631PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
147.GomolińskiJanusz5262169.085994310PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
148.JaniakJan10146367.0137343702PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
149.ŁosiakJarosław76239711.09853359PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
150.RomotJan128568011.011626704PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
151.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
152.WrzosekSławomir108025911.0159753997PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
153.ZyśkPrzemysław5332004.01327728PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
154.AbramskiPaweł19415.043291046Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
155.FalkowskiZdzisław289925.063681608Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
156.KłusowskiRyszard8481277.0426616Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
157.MakuchMirosław15203.0119343Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
158.MazurPiotr630525.03877900Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
159.MilkamanowiczJakub4511702.5521261Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
160.StopierzyńskiTomasz5201175.06137798Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
161.CieniewskaDanuta000.000SEWIL Olsztyn3
162.ĆwirkoArkadiusz31803.0163250SEWIL Olsztyn3
163.KowalczykJakub37605.052801556SEWIL Olsztyn3
164.LasockiGrzegorz31507.098561877SEWIL Olsztyn3
165.OrłowskiWaldemar8500.5350SEWIL Olsztyn3
166.PodleckaHalina31102.0109SEWIL Olsztyn3
167.PodleckiWiesław58402.586863SEWIL Olsztyn3
168.SkwarżyńskiLech29202.572663SEWIL Olsztyn3
169.BocheńskiAdolf4067252213.02510511327SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
170.CichockiMirosław2802158519.04281725614SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
171.KazmuchaDanuta7686617815.01492017581SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
172.KierznowskiRoman2236142621.0147153447SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
173.KrajewskiMarek65482.0739715SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
174.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof142891113.0134365942SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
175.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
176.PikusKrzysztof3556331619.02241517020SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
177.RogowskiZbigniew1850114418.0151759740SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
178.SarniakAnna7821641719.03854629146SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
179.BorowińskiJanusz310013.0125633402Szczytno3
180.DoroszukMirosław665399.08639115Szczytno3
181.KłosińskiJarosław21503.01370Szczytno3
182.LesińskiBogdan515177.08780536Szczytno3
183.MielczarekLeszek520412.0138663391Szczytno3
184.RomańskiJanusz602.523651Szczytno3
185.WrześniowskiWojciech30309.0105801127Szczytno3
186.CzumajAndrzej24592.51959VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
187.GodlewskiZdzisław5862075.03236923VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
188.GrzybMarian18842.03044VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
189.KowalówkaJanusz200165.069191794VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
190.NowakDariusz309922.016892VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
191.PękałaKrzysztof10132942.0423352VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
192.PietrzakWiesław10362155.052291202VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
193.WawerZenon705205.029551249VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
194.JochymskiTomasz46422211.026698421Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
195.KaniaMichał47723911.011256046Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
196.KozłowskiDariusz1882135712.073982630Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
197.KozłowskiRadosław167611737.026031469Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
198.KuśTomasz4824.01069675Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
199.ŁakomskiHenryk168179512.0168325082Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
200.MaciążekMieczysław179723.0460615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
201.SulimaAndrzej1513102511.0105602415Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
202.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
203.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
204.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
205.OstapczukRobert269215.01940193Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
206.PietrzakDariusz005.031941048Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
207.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
208.WięckiewiczTadeusz7471845.053261252Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
209.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
210.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
211.ChodkiewiczJan7901024.02303155Zatoka Braniewo3
212.GradRobert67113.01727249Zatoka Braniewo3
213.KonkelZygmunt10102.0710Zatoka Braniewo3
214.KończakEdward4341252.51127176Zatoka Braniewo3
215.KrzepkowskiZbigniew5982265.05648958Zatoka Braniewo3
216.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750Zatoka Braniewo3
217.MokrzyckiMarek22303.072244Zatoka Braniewo3
218.PichlaRyszard8474237.0100672197Zatoka Braniewo3
219.BałtronowiczHenryk19002.01810Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
220.BanachMarcin21101.0690Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
221.BandoZbigniew64180.56618Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
222.BastekTadeusz8904.03110Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
223.BiałaJanina16402.05150Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
224.BiedaRena000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
225.BlechGrażyna000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
226.BłońskiRoman2702.54976Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
227.BrylowskiDariusz100.010Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
228.DeorockiWitold7800.5280Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
229.DukZygmunt9204.019560Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
230.DworakowskaAnna2900.0290Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
231.DzikowskiAndrzej97444.01193304Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
232.FalkowskiMarek3204.0580Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
233.FronczakAndrzej2095143518.02573710313Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
234.GudeckaAlina331282.545644Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
235.GumiennyAndrzej6400.5320Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
236.JankowskiHenryk2004.0420Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
237.JankunaiteGiedre136192511.069948918Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
238.JanuszkoLeonard18104.02840Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
239.JaskowiakAnna105161.546921Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
240.JaskowiakLeonard9043712.0120202265Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
241.JaworowiczTomasz33442.0232154Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
242.KarpińskiWojciech58375.02806950Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
243.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
244.KrzemieńskaJózefa17305.0535518Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
245.KrzemieńskiWiesław568512.06656273Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
246.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
247.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
248.KurkowskiZdzisław2901.5230Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
249.ListewnikZbigniew199211.08521Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
250.LubeckiTomasz000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
251.ŁasowskiRyszard13087.06281956Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
252.ŁęckiHenryk501.54442Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
253.MackiewiczKrystyna5901.0450Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
254.MaksymowiczJanina000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
255.MielkoTadeusz1901.01606Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
256.NagielskiKrzysztof3351279.090973409Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
257.NelkowskiAdam203.013100Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
258.OstrowskiLeszek245282.017141Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
259.PietruszkaBarbara17401.53869Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
260.PiszczekGrażyna87160.58516Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
261.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
262.RatkowskiMarek195012.088811690Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
263.RoeslerMirosław75223111.034411582Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
264.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa5510.5141Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
265.RynkowskiBernard2600.510Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
266.SamborskiZbigniew5101.52302Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
267.SerdyńskiMarek116202.02222Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
268.SkowrońskiWładysław17707.05277550Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
269.SmilginIwona000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
270.SzarkanasGiedrius139192511.083859577Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
271.TutajEwa426434.02874139Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
272.WalaszkowskiRoman000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
273.WardaJan14101.53710Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
274.WieczorekRyszard8900.5630Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
275.WierzbickaIwona600.060Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
276.WojewodaEdward742.55321437Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
277.WojniuszCzesław19402.57760Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
278.WołekRegina3722.510103Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
279.WylonkZdzisław803.02000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
280.ŻakJan402.56340Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar