KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.WróblewskiAdam001.06767-
2.RidingerAdam003.0640Zorro18-
3.NelkowskiAdam003.013080Zorro18-
4.KarczmarzAdam697645.049001311MKS III Przasnysz3
5.JakubiakAdam305.047771364Zatoka Braniewo3
6.BocheńskiAdolf2895188713.02393310692SYNTEX1
7.CydejkoAleksander208205.02728621NARIE Morąg3
8.GudeckaAlina156192.528135Zorro18-
9.JarguzAlojzy2800.0280Zorro18-
10.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
11.DaszczukAndrzej22404.01227343Zorro18-
12.FronczakAndrzej140395118.0250459829ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
13.TutajAndrzej11853885.05880717ETB PRIM Ełk1
14.CzumajAndrzej22202.51720VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
15.SulimaAndrzej131182911.0103582219Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
16.KacprzykAndrzej000.040-
17.GumiennyAndrzej3200.500Zorro18-
18.BocheńskaAniela000.5470-
19.JaskowiakAnna33161.539721PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
20.DworakowskaAnna1900.0190Zorro18-
21.SarniakAnna4789375319.03551426482SYNTEX1
22.ZubowiczAntoni001.0330-
23.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977Zorro18-
24.ĆwirkoArkadiusz20703.0152150SEWIL Olsztyn3
25.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
26.PietruszkaBarbara8001.52929Zorro18-
27.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
28.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240-
29.PszczołaBernard7923511.0146841831Amado Trans Olsztyn2
30.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360Zorro18-
31.LesińskiBogdan408167.08673535SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
32.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
33.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130Zorro18-
34.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
35.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
36.WojniuszCzesław9402.56760Zorro18-
37.KrupnikDanuta7673207.01359277Amado Trans Olsztyn2
38.KazmuchaDanuta4751367715.01198515080SYNTEX1
39.PrawdzikDariusz10915979.0130234785ETB PRIM Ełk1
40.KozłowskiDariusz139996712.069152240Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
41.NowakDariusz18102.0400VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
42.ŁuczakDariusz273174.0160028NARIE Morąg3
43.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
44.FilipekDariusz3521195.013071475BSBS Bartoszyce3
45.KołodziejskiDawid505551.544694MKS III Przasnysz3
46.KucharskiDawid000.020-
47.GłowackiDominik338331.533633MKS III Przasnysz3
48.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
49.ReczugaEdmund5731617.075631055NARIE Morąg3
50.WojewodaEdward742.55321437Zorro18-
51.KończakEdward300292.599380Zatoka Braniewo3
52.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
53.WyszomierskaEwa16861.01037Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
54.TutajEwa128244.02576120Zorro18-
55.PiszczekGrażyna45160.54316Zorro18-
56.SowulGrzegorz43130.57413PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
57.ProbolaGrzegorz112075911.0155944043ETB PRIM Ełk1
58.TabakaGrzegorz000.020-
59.DeptułaGrzegorz13658287.066862759ETB PRIM Ełk1
60.WanatGrzegorz000.0390-
61.PociejewskiGrzegorz002.52770-
62.LasockiGrzegorz21707.097581877SEWIL Olsztyn3
63.PodleckaHalina13201.53319SEWIL Olsztyn3
64.KowalskaHanna13600.5860Zorro18-
65.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412Zorro18-
66.StefankoHenryk1103.03590BSBS Bartoszyce3
67.BałtronowiczHenryk11002.01010Zorro18-
68.JankowskiHenryk1104.0330Zorro18-
69.HacikHenryk002.063327-
70.ŁakomskiHenryk117364612.0163244933Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
71.KacprzykIlona000.040-
72.JagielskiIreneusz6093027.099161648Amado Trans Olsztyn2
73.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
74.PuczyłowskaIwona24492.03059Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
75.WierzbickaIwona300.030Zorro18-
76.RidingerJacek200.5872Zorro18-
77.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
78.TrętowskiJacek208484.011881060BSBS Bartoszyce3
79.KomodzińskiJacek003.090234-
80.KowalczykJakub25005.051541556SEWIL Olsztyn3
81.MilkamanowiczJakub306972.5376188Zorro18-
82.RomotJan70929711.011050321PISA Pisz3
83.JeglińskiJan380725.064571178INEX Giżycko3
84.JaniakJan5432907.0132633356OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
85.SkąpskiJan10703.0190265Zorro18-
86.RogowskiJan179194418.0254247535ETB PRIM Ełk1
87.ChodkiewiczJan43804.0195153Zatoka Braniewo3
88.WardaJan8901.53190Zorro18-
89.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
90.DrężekJan000.040Zorro18-
91.StańczakJan7333059.0135963529NARIE Morąg3
92.ŻakJan002.56300Zorro18-
93.BiałaJanina9302.04440Zorro18-
94.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
95.BakułaJanina310135.05432740NARIE Morąg3
96.BorowińskiJanusz309013.0125623402SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
97.GomolińskiJanusz2741009.083474194OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
98.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
99.WróblewskiJanusz9443479.0135192250Amado Trans Olsztyn2
100.CirukJanusz009.067294747ETB PRIM Ełk1
101.RomańskiJanusz602.523651SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
102.BudnyJanusz52107.084702299Amado Trans Olsztyn2
103.KowalówkaJanusz15285.068711786VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
104.MrózJarosław18002.54290Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
105.KłosińskiJarosław21403.01360SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
106.BarańskiJarosław002.52550-
107.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126Zorro18-
108.ŁosiakJarosław50116611.09592128PISA Pisz3
109.PlichtowiczJerzy522232.51024192MKS III Przasnysz3
110.MalinowskiJerzy004.01310-
111.BujnowskiJerzy17404.02848227ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
112.BludauJerzy11384.062715Zorro18-
113.RatkowskiJerzy648465.046001330ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
114.UsckiJerzy21211.537085Zorro18-
115.SukowJerzy6554612.062731333ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
116.GórskiJerzy1601.01210Zorro18-
117.NaróćJózef004.09870-
118.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro18-
119.KamińskiJózef628509.0920553INEX Giżycko3
120.KrzemieńskaJózefa10105.0463518Zorro18-
121.JagiełłoJulia000.000-
122.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520BSBS Bartoszyce3
123.KonefałKazimierz6442265.0303905ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
124.KulasKazimierz286177.0120133592NARIE Morąg3
125.GnesKrystian000.010-
126.MackiewiczKrystyna2301.090Zorro18-
127.WięcekKrzysztof002.52560-
128.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX1
129.MichalczykKrzysztof104517412.0159243227Amado Trans Olsztyn2
130.NagielskiKrzysztof2491209.090113402ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
131.SowulKrzysztof000.000-
132.WojnoKrzysztof000.020Zorro18-
133.BajnoKrzysztof001.523634-
134.PakułaKrzysztof5253249.017361286OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
135.PękałaKrzysztof4821841.5392242VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
136.RohdeKrzysztof13600.5860Zorro18-
137.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
138.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof105657413.0130645605Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
139.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PISA Pisz3
140.TekielskiKrzysztof4702.54740Zorro18-
141.MiechowiczLech15603.0120ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
142.GrabskiLech611597.08779414Amado Trans Olsztyn2
143.SkwarżyńskiLech18902.562363SEWIL Olsztyn3
144.JaskowiakLeonard596912.0117122237PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
145.JanuszkoLeonard8704.01900Zorro18-
146.DubowikLeonard500.0320Zorro18-
147.JasikLesław9001.53290Ostródzianka Ostróda3
148.MielczarekLeszek420312.0137663390SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
149.OstrowskiLeszek100192.02632Zorro18-
150.WrzosekLidia372135.03627733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
151.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536Zorro18-
152.KrutelewiczLucyna1104.010250Zorro18-
153.CzeczekMaciej000.030Zorro18-
154.SarnowskiMaciej000.020Zorro18-
155.BanachMarcin7100.5290Zorro18-
156.BartoszewskiMarcin13728197.035942072ETB PRIM Ełk1
157.CzarniawskiMarcin33416712.059292360Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
158.KrzynowekMarek001.090-
159.FalkowskiMarek2304.0490Zorro18-
160.TorebkoMarek6801.53300Zorro18-
161.MokrzyckiMarek19703.069644Zatoka Braniewo3
162.MichalskiMarek002.06560-
163.KlepackiMarek4743135.057231926OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
164.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
165.SerdyńskiMarek4531.54515Zorro18-
166.NasiłowskiMarek24192.06209Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
167.KuczyńskiMarek4242255.027171191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
168.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
169.RatkowskiMarek124012.088101690ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
170.WyszomierskiMarek16861.01037Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
171.SłowikowskiMarek277193.0182457INEX Giżycko3
172.KrajewskiMarek002.0674667SYNTEX1
173.GórskiMarian2901.0190Zorro18-
174.LemechaMarian001.580-
175.GrzybMarian13902.02550VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
176.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
177.MaciążekMieczysław151723.0432615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
178.LebieckiMieczysław259151.58940INEX Giżycko3
179.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro18-
180.MiotkMiłosz000.090-
181.CichockiMirosław2293129819.04230825327SYNTEX1
182.GrodzkiMirosław394865.0895251INEX Giżycko3
183.MakatrewiczMirosław115864313.098564764OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
184.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
185.RoeslerMirosław19410011.028831451Zorro18-
186.DoroszukMirosław490139.0846489SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
187.MakuchMirosław6103.0110243Zorro18-
188.ZomkowskiMirosław770011.06975533Amado Trans Olsztyn2
189.PiotrowskiMirosław005.048651612-
190.WilgaMirosław5502665.02009581Amado Trans Olsztyn2
191.KantorOrest001.51940-
192.PudełekPatrycja000.000-
193.ReszczyńskiPatryk005.0647107-
194.JarząbekPaweł16153.01710134Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
195.BubnowskiPaweł002.0500-
196.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109SEWIL Olsztyn3
197.ŁataPaweł172392.030779Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
198.CiesieńskiPaweł003.09940ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
199.AbramskiPaweł13005.042651045Zorro18-
200.CzacharowskiPaweł6441.014210Zorro18-
201.CichockiPiotr000.5410-
202.CiakPiotr005.02222662-
203.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
204.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510SYNTEX1
205.MarudzińskiPiotr421265.01124958MKS III Przasnysz3
206.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
207.ŁożyńskiPiotr8804.012460Zorro18-
208.MazurPiotr380105.03627858Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
209.BednarskiPrzemysław4182867.02921525ETB PRIM Ełk1
210.ZyśkPrzemysław5081754.01302703PISA Pisz3
211.KozłowskiRadosław12348107.021611106Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
212.WołekRegina2102.59941Zorro18-
213.GraczykRemigiusz005.03027464-
214.KrólakRobert001.0660-
215.GradRobert47003.01526248Zatoka Braniewo3
216.OstapczukRobert22775.01898179Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
217.KierznowskiRoman1814114021.0142933161SYNTEX1
218.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
219.BłońskiRoman402.54746Zorro18-
220.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587ETB PRIM Ełk1
221.PiotrowiczRyszard3201.0680Zorro18-
222.KłusowskiRyszard458105.088761899Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
223.SuderRyszard4201.53030Zorro18-
224.ŁasowskiRyszard11587.06266956Zorro18-
225.PichlaRyszard4861307.097061904Zatoka Braniewo3
226.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011Zorro18-
227.WieczorekRyszard3100.550Zorro18-
228.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
229.AchmatowSławomir002.0950-
230.WrzosekSławomir56712211.0154623860OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
231.GrędzińskiSławomir6081527.04329394MKS III Przasnysz3
232.DytkowskiSławomir005.0599869-
233.BaraszkiewiczStanisław000.5440-
234.OkuniewiczStanisław179244.085540BSBS Bartoszyce3
235.CharunStanisław003.060520-
236.HartwigStanisław9402.57150Zorro18-
237.CzarzastyStanisław529152.573920MKS III Przasnysz3
238.KrólStanisław5001.5153303OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
239.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666Zorro18-
240.JankowskiStefan600.5110Zorro18-
241.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro18-
242.WięckiewiczTadeusz424965.050031164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
243.KrajewskiTadeusz17203.07280Ostródzianka Ostróda3
244.GadomskiTadeusz18003.018110ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
245.KądzielewskiTadeusz009.06522528-
246.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750-
247.DąbrowskiTadeusz2901.01110Zorro18-
248.MielkoTadeusz401.01456Zorro18-
249.BastekTadeusz8004.03020Zorro18-
250.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
251.GrochowskiTadeusz16403.012980Ostródzianka Ostróda3
252.BanachTadeusz8023875.051321518PISA Pisz3
253.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa2000.0290Zorro18-
254.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
255.StopierzyńskiTomasz331975.05948778Zorro18-
256.KuśTomasz4604.01067673OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
257.JaworowiczTomasz14032.038153Zorro18-
258.MałachowskiTomasz75038312.047911931Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
259.LisicaTomasz14017147.051291833ETB PRIM Ełk1
260.PatalanTomasz7273554.014321075SEWIL Olsztyn3
261.SinkiewiczTomasz15475.027321294OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
262.BorkowskiWaldemar179243.0133724BSBS Bartoszyce3
263.OrłowskiWaldemar2800.0280Zorro18-
264.KrzemieńskiWiesław406412.06494272PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
265.PodleckiWiesław31802.560263SEWIL Olsztyn3
266.PietrzakWiesław7371795.049301166VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
267.BielskiWiesław42183.017918NARIE Morąg3
268.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
269.NiewiaraWiktor004.018244-
270.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PISA Pisz3
271.SkowrońskiWładysław8907.05189550Zorro18-
272.HensoldtWojciech003.05930-
273.ŚmiechWojciech007.076472010-
274.KarpińskiWojciech43375.02791950ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
275.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597SYNTEX1
276.WrześniowskiWojciech29809.0105751127SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
277.AdamkiewiczWojciech481384.0520280MKS III Przasnysz3
278.WalkiewiczWojciech702.511460Zorro18-
279.BobrekWojciech99747812.039501223ETB PRIM Ełk1
280.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022Zorro18-
281.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099SYNTEX1
282.ZiembaZbigniew486964.01562176INEX Giżycko3
283.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
284.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040Zorro18-
285.RogowskiZbigniew159293218.0149179528SYNTEX1
286.KrzepkowskiZbigniew369545.05419786Zatoka Braniewo3
287.KozakiewiczZbigniew4403.012670Zorro18-
288.KolańskiZbigniew325133.0103325PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
289.GodlewskiZdzisław4541635.03104879VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
290.RatajczakZdzisław5604.026850Zorro18-
291.FalkowskiZdzisław238925.063171608Zorro18-
292.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
293.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław9804.0460Zorro18-
294.WylonkZdzisław803.02000Zorro18-
295.KurkowskiZdzisław601.500Zorro18-
296.WawerZenon47005.027201229VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
297.KonkelZygmunt7602.0460Zatoka Braniewo3
298.DukZygmunt6004.019240Zorro18-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar