KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.RidingerAdam003.0640Zorro18-
2.WróblewskiAdam001.06767-
3.KarczmarzAdam492275.046951274MKS III Przasnysz3
4.NelkowskiAdam003.013080Zorro18-
5.JakubiakAdam305.047771364Zatoka Braniewo3
6.BocheńskiAdolf2207141813.02324510223SYNTEX1
7.CydejkoAleksander18805.02708601NARIE Morąg3
8.GudeckaAlina121192.524635Zorro18-
9.JarguzAlojzy2100.0210Zorro18-
10.FronczakAndrzej85045318.0244929331ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
11.CzumajAndrzej21802.51680VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
12.GumiennyAndrzej2300.0410Zorro18-
13.SulimaAndrzej117469211.0102212082Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
14.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
15.TutajAndrzej38705.05082329ETB PRIM Ełk1
16.DaszczukAndrzej18304.01186343Zorro18-
17.KacprzykAndrzej000.040-
18.BocheńskaAniela000.5470-
19.SarniakAnna2653186819.03337824597SYNTEX1
20.JaskowiakAnna701.53715PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
21.ZubowiczAntoni001.0330-
22.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977Zorro18-
23.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
24.ĆwirkoArkadiusz20003.0151450SEWIL Olsztyn3
25.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
26.PietruszkaBarbara6401.52769Zorro18-
27.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240-
28.PszczołaBernard295011.0141871796Amado Trans Olsztyn2
29.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360Zorro18-
30.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130Zorro18-
31.LesińskiBogdan23007.08495519SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
32.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
33.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
34.WojniuszCzesław6702.56490Zorro18-
35.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
36.KrupnikDanuta4312137.01023170Amado Trans Olsztyn2
37.KazmuchaDanuta2667188215.0990113285SYNTEX1
38.KozłowskiDariusz127884612.067942119Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
39.PrawdzikDariusz63559.0119954243ETB PRIM Ełk1
40.FilipekDariusz237565.011921412BSBS Bartoszyce3
41.NowakDariusz18002.0390VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
42.ŁuczakDariusz25004.0157711NARIE Morąg3
43.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
44.KucharskiDawid000.020-
45.KołodziejskiDawid473531.541492MKS III Przasnysz3
46.GłowackiDominik325331.532333MKS III Przasnysz3
47.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
48.ReczugaEdmund402587.07392952NARIE Morąg3
49.WojewodaEdward002.55251433Zorro18-
50.KończakEdward27272.596558Zatoka Braniewo3
51.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
52.TutajEwa7004.0251896Zorro18-
53.WyszomierskaEwa14361.0787Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
54.PiszczekGrażyna2300.5210Zorro18-
55.WanatGrzegorz000.0390-
56.LasockiGrzegorz20407.097451877SEWIL Olsztyn3
57.PociejewskiGrzegorz002.52770-
58.ProbolaGrzegorz29419911.0147683483ETB PRIM Ełk1
59.TabakaGrzegorz000.020-
60.DeptułaGrzegorz2792447.056002175ETB PRIM Ełk1
61.SowulGrzegorz35130.56613PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
62.PodleckaHalina10401.53039SEWIL Olsztyn3
63.KowalskaHanna10000.5500Zorro18-
64.StefankoHenryk1103.03590BSBS Bartoszyce3
65.HacikHenryk002.063327-
66.JankowskiHenryk204.0240Zorro18-
67.ŁakomskiHenryk98448412.0161354771Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
68.BałtronowiczHenryk9602.0870Zorro18-
69.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412Zorro18-
70.KacprzykIlona000.040-
71.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
72.JagielskiIreneusz2231737.095301519Amado Trans Olsztyn2
73.WierzbickaIwona300.030Zorro18-
74.PuczyłowskaIwona21292.02739Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
75.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
76.RidingerJacek200.5872Zorro18-
77.KomodzińskiJacek003.090234-
78.TrętowskiJacek16994.011491021BSBS Bartoszyce3
79.MilkamanowiczJakub201322.5271123Zorro18-
80.KowalczykJakub20305.051071556SEWIL Olsztyn3
81.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
82.JaniakJan249427.0129693108OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
83.DrężekJan000.040Zorro18-
84.SkąpskiJan10703.0190265Zorro18-
85.JeglińskiJan339575.064161163INEX Giżycko3
86.RogowskiJan48319918.0241166790ETB PRIM Ełk1
87.ŻakJan002.56300Zorro18-
88.RomotJan68026911.011021293PISA Pisz3
89.ChodkiewiczJan37704.0189053Zatoka Braniewo3
90.WardaJan7001.53000Zorro18-
91.StańczakJan5712189.0134343442NARIE Morąg3
92.BakułaJanina27685.05398735NARIE Morąg3
93.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
94.BiałaJanina7602.04270Zorro18-
95.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
96.KowalówkaJanusz12605.068451778VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
97.RomańskiJanusz502.523551SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
98.WróblewskiJanusz2451069.0128202009Amado Trans Olsztyn2
99.CirukJanusz009.067294747ETB PRIM Ełk1
100.BorowińskiJanusz229013.0124823402SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
101.BudnyJanusz10407.080532299Amado Trans Olsztyn2
102.GomolińskiJanusz257889.083304182OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
103.MrózJarosław17502.54240Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
104.KłosińskiJarosław21203.01340SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
105.BarańskiJarosław002.52550-
106.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126Zorro18-
107.ŁosiakJarosław4319611.0952258PISA Pisz3
108.PlichtowiczJerzy460152.5962184MKS III Przasnysz3
109.GórskiJerzy1501.01200Zorro18-
110.UsckiJerzy13131.536277Zorro18-
111.SukowJerzy5634612.061811333ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
112.RatkowskiJerzy556465.045081330ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
113.BludauJerzy11384.062715Zorro18-
114.MalinowskiJerzy004.01310-
115.BujnowskiJerzy17404.02848227ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
116.NaróćJózef004.09870-
117.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro18-
118.KamińskiJózef427149.0900417INEX Giżycko3
119.KrzemieńskaJózefa7005.0432518Zorro18-
120.JagiełłoJulia000.000-
121.KulasKazimierz26007.0119873575NARIE Morąg3
122.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520BSBS Bartoszyce3
123.KonefałKazimierz5652095.0224888ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
124.GnesKrystian000.010-
125.MackiewiczKrystyna2001.060Zorro18-
126.PękałaKrzysztof280171.519075VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
127.TekielskiKrzysztof3602.54630Zorro18-
128.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof105657413.0130645605Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
129.WojnoKrzysztof000.020Zorro18-
130.WięcekKrzysztof002.52560-
131.SowulKrzysztof000.000-
132.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
133.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PISA Pisz3
134.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX1
135.MichalczykKrzysztof51817412.0153973227Amado Trans Olsztyn2
136.PakułaKrzysztof3011009.015121062OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
137.BajnoKrzysztof001.523634-
138.RohdeKrzysztof10000.5500Zorro18-
139.NagielskiKrzysztof117509.088793332ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
140.MiechowiczLech15603.0120ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
141.GrabskiLech12707.08295355Amado Trans Olsztyn2
142.SkwarżyńskiLech17802.561263SEWIL Olsztyn3
143.JanuszkoLeonard6304.01660Zorro18-
144.DubowikLeonard400.0310Zorro18-
145.JaskowiakLeonard463912.0115792237PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
146.JasikLesław9001.53290Ostródzianka Ostróda3
147.OstrowskiLeszek95192.02132Zorro18-
148.MielczarekLeszek262012.0136083387SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
149.WrzosekLidia342135.03597733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
150.KołodziejczykLucjan186011.03645536Zorro18-
151.KrutelewiczLucyna1004.010240Zorro18-
152.CzeczekMaciej000.030Zorro18-
153.SarnowskiMaciej000.020Zorro18-
154.CzarniawskiMarcin33416712.059292360Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
155.BanachMarcin3800.0460Zorro18-
156.BartoszewskiMarcin3062357.025281488ETB PRIM Ełk1
157.RatkowskiMarek124012.088101690ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
158.SerdyńskiMarek4201.54482Zorro18-
159.KrajewskiMarek002.0674667SYNTEX1
160.MichalskiMarek002.06560-
161.KrzynowekMarek001.090-
162.MokrzyckiMarek19303.069244Zatoka Braniewo3
163.KlepackiMarek250895.054991702OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
164.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
165.NasiłowskiMarek21892.05979Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
166.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
167.WyszomierskiMarek14361.0787Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
168.FalkowskiMarek2304.0490Zorro18-
169.TorebkoMarek6701.53290Zorro18-
170.KuczyńskiMarek249505.025421016OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
171.SłowikowskiMarek236103.0178348INEX Giżycko3
172.GórskiMarian2601.0160Zorro18-
173.LemechaMarian001.580-
174.GrzybMarian12402.02400VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
175.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
176.MaciążekMieczysław145723.0426615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
177.LebieckiMieczysław230101.56035INEX Giżycko3
178.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro18-
179.MiotkMiłosz000.090-
180.MakatrewiczMirosław64538313.093434504OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
181.MakuchMirosław2903.0107043Zorro18-
182.DoroszukMirosław418139.0839289SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
183.ZomkowskiMirosław260011.06465533Amado Trans Olsztyn2
184.GrodzkiMirosław349715.0850236INEX Giżycko3
185.WilgaMirosław4502665.01909581Amado Trans Olsztyn2
186.CichockiMirosław2236125719.04225125286SYNTEX1
187.RoeslerMirosław13011.027021351Zorro18-
188.PiotrowskiMirosław005.048651612-
189.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
190.KantorOrest001.51940-
191.PudełekPatrycja000.000-
192.ReszczyńskiPatryk005.0647107-
193.JarząbekPaweł15603.01705129Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
194.CzacharowskiPaweł4101.01196Zorro18-
195.ŁataPaweł13302.026840Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
196.AbramskiPaweł6605.042011045Zorro18-
197.BubnowskiPaweł002.0500-
198.CiesieńskiPaweł003.09940ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
199.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109SEWIL Olsztyn3
200.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
201.CichockiPiotr000.5410-
202.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510SYNTEX1
203.ŁożyńskiPiotr7104.012290Zorro18-
204.CiakPiotr005.02222662-
205.MarudzińskiPiotr399245.01102956MKS III Przasnysz3
206.GarbalPiotr13502.55900Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
207.MazurPiotr296105.03543858Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
208.BednarskiPrzemysław007.02503239ETB PRIM Ełk1
209.ZyśkPrzemysław418854.01212613PISA Pisz3
210.KozłowskiRadosław11727487.020991044Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
211.WołekRegina2102.59941Zorro18-
212.GraczykRemigiusz005.03027464-
213.OstapczukRobert22005.01891172Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
214.KrólakRobert001.0660-
215.GradRobert38203.01438248Zatoka Braniewo3
216.KierznowskiRoman157189721.0140502918SYNTEX1
217.BłońskiRoman302.54736Zorro18-
218.ZielińskiRoman24615.01379241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
219.KarpRyszard009.094294455ETB PRIM Ełk1
220.KłusowskiRyszard362105.087801899Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
221.SuderRyszard3401.52950Zorro18-
222.PichlaRyszard398517.096181825Zatoka Braniewo3
223.PiotrowiczRyszard001.0360-
224.WiśniewskiRyszard135112.53511Zorro18-
225.ŁasowskiRyszard9807.06249948Zorro18-
226.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
227.WieczorekRyszard2700.510Zorro18-
228.DytkowskiSławomir005.0599869-
229.WrzosekSławomir49711011.0153923848OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
230.AchmatowSławomir002.0950-
231.GrędzińskiSławomir4761317.04197373MKS III Przasnysz3
232.HartwigStanisław7102.56920Zorro18-
233.CharunStanisław003.060520-
234.OkuniewiczStanisław15944.083520BSBS Bartoszyce3
235.BaraszkiewiczStanisław000.5440-
236.CzarzastyStanisław476152.568620MKS III Przasnysz3
237.KokłowskiStanisław1301.54081Zorro18-
238.KrólStanisław4601.5149303OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
239.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666Zorro18-
240.JankowskiStefan400.590Zorro18-
241.KościńskiSylwester165011.043421142Zorro18-
242.WięckiewiczTadeusz317965.048961164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
243.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
244.GadomskiTadeusz18003.018110ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
245.KrajewskiTadeusz17203.07280Ostródzianka Ostróda3
246.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750-
247.DąbrowskiTadeusz2601.01080Zorro18-
248.GrochowskiTadeusz16203.012960Ostródzianka Ostróda3
249.BastekTadeusz4704.02690Zorro18-
250.BanachTadeusz6842695.050141400PISA Pisz3
251.KądzielewskiTadeusz009.06522528-
252.MielkoTadeusz401.01456Zorro18-
253.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa700.0160Zorro18-
254.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
255.JaworowiczTomasz8701.5485150Zorro18-
256.LisicaTomasz3001517.040281270ETB PRIM Ełk1
257.KuśTomasz4604.01067673OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
258.StopierzyńskiTomasz224325.05841713Zorro18-
259.MałachowskiTomasz75038312.047911931Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
260.SinkiewiczTomasz14005.027181287OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
261.PatalanTomasz5002034.01205923SEWIL Olsztyn3
262.OrłowskiWaldemar900.090Zorro18-
263.BorkowskiWaldemar15943.013174BSBS Bartoszyce3
264.KrzemieńskiWiesław310412.06398272PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
265.PodleckiWiesław28802.557263SEWIL Olsztyn3
266.PietrzakWiesław480935.046731080VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
267.BielskiWiesław36183.017318NARIE Morąg3
268.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
269.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PISA Pisz3
270.NiewiaraWiktor004.018244-
271.SkowrońskiWładysław6607.05166550Zorro18-
272.ŚmiechWojciech007.076472010-
273.BobrekWojciech1095512.03062800ETB PRIM Ełk1
274.HensoldtWojciech003.05930-
275.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597SYNTEX1
276.KarpińskiWojciech825.02756915ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
277.WrześniowskiWojciech21409.0104911127SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
278.WalkiewiczWojciech502.511440Zorro18-
279.AdamkiewiczWojciech441224.0480264MKS III Przasnysz3
280.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
281.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099SYNTEX1
282.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022Zorro18-
283.KozakiewiczZbigniew3403.012570Zorro18-
284.ZiembaZbigniew389604.01465140INEX Giżycko3
285.KrzepkowskiZbigniew320325.05370764Zatoka Braniewo3
286.KolańskiZbigniew304133.0101225PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
287.RogowskiZbigniew133568918.0146609285SYNTEX1
288.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040Zorro18-
289.GodlewskiZdzisław349745.02999790VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
290.RatajczakZdzisław4704.026760Zorro18-
291.FalkowskiZdzisław230925.063091608Zorro18-
292.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
293.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław8704.0350Zorro18-
294.WylonkZdzisław803.02000Zorro18-
295.KurkowskiZdzisław101.01950Zorro18-
296.WawerZenon31705.025671229VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
297.KonkelZygmunt7302.0430Zatoka Braniewo3
298.DukZygmunt2404.018880Zorro18-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar