KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KazmuchaDanuta2667188215.0990113285SYNTEX1
2.SarniakAnna2653186819.03337824597SYNTEX1
3.CichockiMirosław2236125719.04225125286SYNTEX1
4.BocheńskiAdolf2207141813.02324510223SYNTEX1
5.KierznowskiRoman157189721.0140502918SYNTEX1
6.RogowskiZbigniew133568918.0146609285SYNTEX1
7.KozłowskiDariusz127884612.067942119Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
8.SulimaAndrzej117469211.0102212082Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
9.KozłowskiRadosław11727487.020991044Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
10.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof105657413.0130645605Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
11.ŁakomskiHenryk98448412.0161354771Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
12.FronczakAndrzej85045318.0244929331ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
13.MałachowskiTomasz75038312.047911931Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
14.BanachTadeusz6842695.050141400PISA Pisz3
15.RomotJan68026911.011021293PISA Pisz3
16.MakatrewiczMirosław64538313.093434504OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
17.StańczakJan5712189.0134343442NARIE Morąg3
18.KonefałKazimierz5652095.0224888ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
19.SukowJerzy5634612.061811333ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
20.RatkowskiJerzy556465.045081330ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
21.MichalczykKrzysztof51817412.0153973227Amado Trans Olsztyn2
22.PatalanTomasz5002034.01205923SEWIL Olsztyn3
23.WrzosekSławomir49711011.0153923848OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
24.KarczmarzAdam492275.046951274MKS III Przasnysz3
25.RogowskiJan48319918.0241166790ETB PRIM Ełk1
26.PietrzakWiesław480935.046731080VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
27.CzarzastyStanisław476152.568620MKS III Przasnysz3
28.GrędzińskiSławomir4761317.04197373MKS III Przasnysz3
29.KołodziejskiDawid473531.541492MKS III Przasnysz3
30.JaskowiakLeonard463912.0115792237PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
31.PlichtowiczJerzy460152.5962184MKS III Przasnysz3
32.WilgaMirosław4502665.01909581Amado Trans Olsztyn2
33.AdamkiewiczWojciech441224.0480264MKS III Przasnysz3
34.KrupnikDanuta4312137.01023170Amado Trans Olsztyn2
35.ŁosiakJarosław4319611.0952258PISA Pisz3
36.KamińskiJózef427149.0900417INEX Giżycko3
37.DoroszukMirosław418139.0839289SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
38.ZyśkPrzemysław418854.01212613PISA Pisz3
39.ReczugaEdmund402587.07392952NARIE Morąg3
40.MarudzińskiPiotr399245.01102956MKS III Przasnysz3
41.PichlaRyszard398517.096181825Zatoka Braniewo3
42.ZiembaZbigniew389604.01465140INEX Giżycko3
43.TutajAndrzej38705.05082329ETB PRIM Ełk1
44.GradRobert38203.01438248Zatoka Braniewo3
45.ChodkiewiczJan37704.0189053Zatoka Braniewo3
46.KłusowskiRyszard362105.087801899Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
47.GrodzkiMirosław349715.0850236INEX Giżycko3
48.GodlewskiZdzisław349745.02999790VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
49.WrzosekLidia342135.03597733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
50.JeglińskiJan339575.064161163INEX Giżycko3
51.CzarniawskiMarcin33416712.059292360Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
52.GłowackiDominik325331.532333MKS III Przasnysz3
53.KrzepkowskiZbigniew320325.05370764Zatoka Braniewo3
54.WawerZenon31705.025671229VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
55.WięckiewiczTadeusz317965.048961164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
56.KrzemieńskiWiesław310412.06398272PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
57.BartoszewskiMarcin3062357.025281488ETB PRIM Ełk1
58.KolańskiZbigniew304133.0101225PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
59.PakułaKrzysztof3011009.015121062OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
60.LisicaTomasz3001517.040281270ETB PRIM Ełk1
61.MazurPiotr296105.03543858Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
62.PszczołaBernard295011.0141871796Amado Trans Olsztyn2
63.ProbolaGrzegorz29419911.0147683483ETB PRIM Ełk1
64.PodleckiWiesław28802.557263SEWIL Olsztyn3
65.PękałaKrzysztof280171.519075VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
66.DeptułaGrzegorz2792447.056002175ETB PRIM Ełk1
67.BakułaJanina27685.05398735NARIE Morąg3
68.KończakEdward27272.596558Zatoka Braniewo3
69.MielczarekLeszek262012.0136083387SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
70.KulasKazimierz26007.0119873575NARIE Morąg3
71.ZomkowskiMirosław260011.06465533Amado Trans Olsztyn2
72.GomolińskiJanusz257889.083304182OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
73.ŁuczakDariusz25004.0157711NARIE Morąg3
74.KlepackiMarek250895.054991702OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
75.KuczyńskiMarek249505.025421016OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
76.JaniakJan249427.0129693108OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
77.ZielińskiRoman24615.01379241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
78.WróblewskiJanusz2451069.0128202009Amado Trans Olsztyn2
79.FilipekDariusz237565.011921412BSBS Bartoszyce3
80.SłowikowskiMarek236103.0178348INEX Giżycko3
81.FalkowskiZdzisław230925.063091608Zorro18-
82.LesińskiBogdan23007.08495519SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
83.LebieckiMieczysław230101.56035INEX Giżycko3
84.BorowińskiJanusz229013.0124823402SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
85.StopierzyńskiTomasz224325.05841713Zorro18-
86.JagielskiIreneusz2231737.095301519Amado Trans Olsztyn2
87.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
88.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
89.OstapczukRobert22005.01891172Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
90.CzumajAndrzej21802.51680VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
91.NasiłowskiMarek21892.05979Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
92.WrześniowskiWojciech21409.0104911127SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
93.PuczyłowskaIwona21292.02739Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
94.KłosińskiJarosław21203.01340SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
95.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
96.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
97.LasockiGrzegorz20407.097451877SEWIL Olsztyn3
98.KowalczykJakub20305.051071556SEWIL Olsztyn3
99.MilkamanowiczJakub201322.5271123Zorro18-
100.ĆwirkoArkadiusz20003.0151450SEWIL Olsztyn3
101.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
102.MokrzyckiMarek19303.069244Zatoka Braniewo3
103.CydejkoAleksander18805.02708601NARIE Morąg3
104.KołodziejczykLucjan186011.03645536Zorro18-
105.DaszczukAndrzej18304.01186343Zorro18-
106.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
107.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
108.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
109.GadomskiTadeusz18003.018110ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
110.NowakDariusz18002.0390VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
111.SkwarżyńskiLech17802.561263SEWIL Olsztyn3
112.MrózJarosław17502.54240Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
113.BujnowskiJerzy17404.02848227ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
114.KrajewskiTadeusz17203.07280Ostródzianka Ostróda3
115.TrętowskiJacek16994.011491021BSBS Bartoszyce3
116.KościńskiSylwester165011.043421142Zorro18-
117.GrochowskiTadeusz16203.012960Ostródzianka Ostróda3
118.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
119.BorkowskiWaldemar15943.013174BSBS Bartoszyce3
120.OkuniewiczStanisław15944.083520BSBS Bartoszyce3
121.JarząbekPaweł15603.01705129Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
122.MiechowiczLech15603.0120ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
123.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
124.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
125.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
126.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
127.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
128.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
129.MaciążekMieczysław145723.0426615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
130.WyszomierskiMarek14361.0787Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
131.WyszomierskaEwa14361.0787Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
132.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109SEWIL Olsztyn3
133.SinkiewiczTomasz14005.027181287OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
134.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126Zorro18-
135.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PISA Pisz3
136.WiśniewskiRyszard135112.53511Zorro18-
137.GarbalPiotr13502.55900Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
138.ŁataPaweł13302.026840Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
139.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PISA Pisz3
140.GrabskiLech12707.08295355Amado Trans Olsztyn2
141.KowalówkaJanusz12605.068451778VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
142.GrzybMarian12402.02400VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
143.RatkowskiMarek124012.088101690ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
144.GudeckaAlina121192.524635Zorro18-
145.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
146.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
147.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040Zorro18-
148.NagielskiKrzysztof117509.088793332ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
149.BludauJerzy11384.062715Zorro18-
150.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
151.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
152.BobrekWojciech1095512.03062800ETB PRIM Ełk1
153.SkąpskiJan10703.0190265Zorro18-
154.PodleckaHalina10401.53039SEWIL Olsztyn3
155.BudnyJanusz10407.080532299Amado Trans Olsztyn2
156.RohdeKrzysztof10000.5500Zorro18-
157.KowalskaHanna10000.5500Zorro18-
158.ŁasowskiRyszard9807.06249948Zorro18-
159.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666Zorro18-
160.BałtronowiczHenryk9602.0870Zorro18-
161.OstrowskiLeszek95192.02132Zorro18-
162.JasikLesław9001.53290Ostródzianka Ostróda3
163.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław8704.0350Zorro18-
164.JaworowiczTomasz8701.5485150Zorro18-
165.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
166.BiałaJanina7602.04270Zorro18-
167.KonkelZygmunt7302.0430Zatoka Braniewo3
168.HartwigStanisław7102.56920Zorro18-
169.ŁożyńskiPiotr7104.012290Zorro18-
170.KrzemieńskaJózefa7005.0432518Zorro18-
171.TutajEwa7004.0251896Zorro18-
172.WardaJan7001.53000Zorro18-
173.WojniuszCzesław6702.56490Zorro18-
174.TorebkoMarek6701.53290Zorro18-
175.AbramskiPaweł6605.042011045Zorro18-
176.SkowrońskiWładysław6607.05166550Zorro18-
177.PietruszkaBarbara6401.52769Zorro18-
178.JanuszkoLeonard6304.01660Zorro18-
179.PrawdzikDariusz63559.0119954243ETB PRIM Ełk1
180.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
181.BastekTadeusz4704.02690Zorro18-
182.RatajczakZdzisław4704.026760Zorro18-
183.KuśTomasz4604.01067673OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
184.KrólStanisław4601.5149303OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
185.SerdyńskiMarek4201.54482Zorro18-
186.CzacharowskiPaweł4101.01196Zorro18-
187.BanachMarcin3800.0460Zorro18-
188.BielskiWiesław36183.017318NARIE Morąg3
189.TekielskiKrzysztof3602.54630Zorro18-
190.SowulGrzegorz35130.56613PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
191.SuderRyszard3401.52950Zorro18-
192.KozakiewiczZbigniew3403.012570Zorro18-
193.MakuchMirosław2903.0107043Zorro18-
194.WieczorekRyszard2700.510Zorro18-
195.GórskiMarian2601.0160Zorro18-
196.DąbrowskiTadeusz2601.01080Zorro18-
197.DukZygmunt2404.018880Zorro18-
198.GumiennyAndrzej2300.0410Zorro18-
199.PiszczekGrażyna2300.5210Zorro18-
200.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022Zorro18-
201.FalkowskiMarek2304.0490Zorro18-
202.JarguzAlojzy2100.0210Zorro18-
203.WołekRegina2102.59941Zorro18-
204.MackiewiczKrystyna2001.060Zorro18-
205.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
206.GórskiJerzy1501.01200Zorro18-
207.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977Zorro18-
208.UsckiJerzy13131.536277Zorro18-
209.RoeslerMirosław13011.027021351Zorro18-
210.KokłowskiStanisław1301.54081Zorro18-
211.StefankoHenryk1103.03590BSBS Bartoszyce3
212.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360Zorro18-
213.KrutelewiczLucyna1004.010240Zorro18-
214.OrłowskiWaldemar900.090Zorro18-
215.KarpińskiWojciech825.02756915ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
216.WylonkZdzisław803.02000Zorro18-
217.JaskowiakAnna701.53715PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
218.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa700.0160Zorro18-
219.RomańskiJanusz502.523551SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
220.WalkiewiczWojciech502.511440Zorro18-
221.DubowikLeonard400.0310Zorro18-
222.JankowskiStefan400.590Zorro18-
223.MielkoTadeusz401.01456Zorro18-
224.WierzbickaIwona300.030Zorro18-
225.BłońskiRoman302.54736Zorro18-
226.JakubiakAdam305.047771364Zatoka Braniewo3
227.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412Zorro18-
228.JankowskiHenryk204.0240Zorro18-
229.RidingerJacek200.5872Zorro18-
230.KurkowskiZdzisław101.01950Zorro18-
231.GnesKrystian000.010-
232.GraczykRemigiusz005.03027464-
233.WojewodaEdward002.55251433Zorro18-
234.CzeczekMaciej000.030Zorro18-
235.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240-
236.DrężekJan000.040Zorro18-
237.WięcekKrzysztof002.52560-
238.KądzielewskiTadeusz009.06522528-
239.WanatGrzegorz000.0390-
240.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597SYNTEX1
241.DytkowskiSławomir005.0599869-
242.CiesieńskiPaweł003.09940ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
243.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520BSBS Bartoszyce3
244.BocheńskaAniela000.5470-
245.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099SYNTEX1
246.BednarskiPrzemysław007.02503239ETB PRIM Ełk1
247.BaraszkiewiczStanisław000.5440-
248.BarańskiJarosław002.52550-
249.BajnoKrzysztof001.523634-
250.ŻakJan002.56300Zorro18-
251.AchmatowSławomir002.0950-
252.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
253.BubnowskiPaweł002.0500-
254.WojnoKrzysztof000.020Zorro18-
255.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130Zorro18-
256.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro18-
257.ZubowiczAntoni001.0330-
258.WróblewskiAdam001.06767-
259.CichockiPiotr000.5410-
260.CiakPiotr005.02222662-
261.CharunStanisław003.060520-
262.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510SYNTEX1
263.CirukJanusz009.067294747ETB PRIM Ełk1
264.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
265.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
266.PociejewskiGrzegorz002.52770-
267.LemechaMarian001.580-
268.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750-
269.MalinowskiJerzy004.01310-
270.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX1
271.RidingerAdam003.0640Zorro18-
272.ReszczyńskiPatryk005.0647107-
273.MiotkMiłosz000.090-
274.NaróćJózef004.09870-
275.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro18-
276.PudełekPatrycja000.000-
277.NelkowskiAdam003.013080Zorro18-
278.NiewiaraWiktor004.018244-
279.PiotrowiczRyszard001.0360-
280.SarnowskiMaciej000.020Zorro18-
281.KucharskiDawid000.020-
282.HacikHenryk002.063327-
283.HensoldtWojciech003.05930-
284.JagiełłoJulia000.000-
285.TabakaGrzegorz000.020-
286.ŚmiechWojciech007.076472010-
287.MichalskiMarek002.06560-
288.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
289.KacprzykAndrzej000.040-
290.KacprzykIlona000.040-
291.KantorOrest001.51940-
292.KarpRyszard009.094294455ETB PRIM Ełk1
293.SowulKrzysztof000.000-
294.KomodzińskiJacek003.090234-
295.KrajewskiMarek002.0674667SYNTEX1
296.KrólakRobert001.0660-
297.KrzynowekMarek001.090-
298.PiotrowskiMirosław005.048651612-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar