KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KazmuchaDanuta6146474115.01338016144SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
2.SarniakAnna6105472919.03683027458SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
3.KowalskiApolinary5007423824.014845890081ESBS VITAS ElblągE
4.RussyanJerzy4479410421.04599631193ESBS VITAS ElblągE
5.OlańskiWojciech4151380121.05447630337ESBS VITAS ElblągE
6.VainikonisVytautas3901355917.0303710059ESBS VITAS ElblągE
7.GierulskiBogusław3769321021.08294646897ESBS VITAS ElblągE
8.BocheńskiAdolf3587218513.02462510990SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
9.PikusKrzysztof3235304719.02209416751SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
10.SkrzypczakJerzy2712271221.05807638302ESBS VITAS ElblągE
11.CichockiMirosław2508138919.04252325418SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
12.RogowskiJan2335108618.0259687677ETB PRIM Ełk1
13.FronczakAndrzej1957135018.02559910228-
14.KierznowskiRoman1936124021.0144153261SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
15.RogowskiZbigniew1704103218.0150299628SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
16.ProbolaGrzegorz164190111.0161154185ETB PRIM Ełk1
17.BartoszewskiMarcin162810657.038502318ETB PRIM Ełk1
18.DeptułaGrzegorz162110747.069423005ETB PRIM Ełk1
19.LisicaTomasz15987537.053261872ETB PRIM Ełk1
20.MakatrewiczMirosław159684013.0102944961OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
21.KozłowskiDariusz1478102412.069942297Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
22.ŁakomskiHenryk145367512.0166044962Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
23.SulimaAndrzej140292011.0104492310Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
24.TutajAndrzej13864095.06081738ETB PRIM Ełk1
25.WróblewskiJanusz13585429.0139332445Amado Trans Olsztyn3
26.KrzemińskiCezary1307129918.01724812957ESBS VITAS ElblągE
27.KozłowskiRadosław12858397.022121135Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
28.MichalczykKrzysztof122218212.0161013235Amado Trans Olsztyn3
29.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof121673413.0132245765SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
30.PrawdzikDariusz120768911.0513977ETB PRIM Ełk1
31.BobrekWojciech115754312.041101288ETB PRIM Ełk1
32.BanachTadeusz11465645.054761695PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
33.KarczmarzAdam1141845.053441331MKS Przasnysz3
34.StańczakJan10594599.0139223683NARIE Morąg3
35.RomotJan105347411.011394498PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
36.PatalanTomasz10405684.017451288OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
37.MałachowskiTomasz96352012.050042068ETB PRIM Ełk1
38.KrupnikDanuta9283987.01520355-
39.GrabskiLech8871917.09055546Amado Trans Olsztyn3
40.JaniakJan8825617.0136023627PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
41.PękałaKrzysztof8752872.0285345VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
42.ZomkowskiMirosław863011.07068533Amado Trans Olsztyn3
43.PietrzakWiesław8571895.050501176VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
44.PszczołaBernard8543511.0147461831-
45.KamińskiJózef838609.0941563INEX Giżycko3
46.WrzosekSławomir82112211.0157163860PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
47.JaskowiakLeonard7991412.0119152242Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
48.SukowJerzy7935112.064111338-
49.ReczugaEdmund7612467.077511140NARIE Morąg3
50.ŁosiakJarosław72436611.09815328PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
51.KołodziejskiDawid722552.016394MKS Przasnysz3
52.RoeslerMirosław71223111.034011582-
53.RatkowskiJerzy709465.046611330-
54.GrędzińskiSławomir6831557.04404397MKS Przasnysz3
55.RomańskiJacek66548524.06477543502ESBS VITAS ElblągE
56.PlichtowiczJerzy663272.51165196MKS Przasnysz3
57.SadowskiJerzy645124.0344154MKS Przasnysz3
58.JagielskiIreneusz6323107.099391656-
59.GradRobert62403.01680248Zatoka Braniewo3
60.KłusowskiRyszard623275.090411916Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
61.PichlaRyszard5972117.098171985Zatoka Braniewo3
62.ChodkiewiczJan59604.0210953Zatoka Braniewo3
63.GłowackiDominik590392.08839MKS Przasnysz3
64.WięckiewiczTadeusz581965.051601164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
65.PakułaKrzysztof5633629.017741324OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
66.WilgaMirosław5602665.02019581Amado Trans Olsztyn3
67.WawerZenon557105.028071239VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
68.FilipekDariusz5542305.015091586PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
69.CzarniawskiMarcin54730412.061422497ETB PRIM Ełk1
70.BudnyJanusz54707.084962299Amado Trans Olsztyn3
71.DoroszukMirosław546189.0852094Szczytno3
72.ZiembaZbigniew540964.01616176INEX Giżycko3
73.CzarzastyStanisław540152.575020MKS Przasnysz3
74.ZyśkPrzemysław5332004.01327728PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
75.MazurPiotr523275.03770875Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
76.MarudzińskiPiotr520265.01223958MKS Przasnysz3
77.BednarskiPrzemysław5203807.03023619ETB PRIM Ełk1
78.MielczarekLeszek519312.0138653390Szczytno3
79.LesińskiBogdan514167.08779535Szczytno3
80.KlepackiMarek5123515.057611964OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
81.GodlewskiZdzisław5041795.03154895VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
82.GrodzkiMirosław497875.0998252INEX Giżycko3
83.JeglińskiJan490725.065671178INEX Giżycko3
84.KaniaMichał47723911.011256046Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
85.KrzemieńskiWiesław477412.06565272-
86.JochymskiTomasz46422211.026698421Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
87.KrzepkowskiZbigniew4611195.05511851Zatoka Braniewo3
88.KuczyńskiMarek4582255.027511191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
89.WrzosekLidia447135.03702733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
90.BakułaJanina422715.05544798NARIE Morąg3
91.StopierzyńskiTomasz4141035.06031784Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
92.PodleckiWiesław41202.569663SEWIL Olsztyn3
93.GomolińskiJanusz3941009.084674194PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
94.MilkamanowiczJakub3911552.5461246Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
95.KończakEdward385942.51078145Zatoka Braniewo3
96.KolańskiZbigniew335133.0104325-
97.PuczyłowskaIwona32792.03889Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
98.NasiłowskiMarek32392.07029Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
99.KowalczykJakub32205.052261556SEWIL Olsztyn3
100.SłowikowskiMarek320193.0186757INEX Giżycko3
101.LebieckiMieczysław311251.514150INEX Giżycko3
102.BorowińskiJanusz310013.0125633402Szczytno3
103.WrześniowskiWojciech30309.0105801127Szczytno3
104.KulasKazimierz300177.0120273592NARIE Morąg3
105.ŁuczakDariusz283174.0161028NARIE Morąg3
106.NowakDariusz281882.014088VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
107.FalkowskiZdzisław274925.063531608Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
108.SinkiewiczTomasz2691225.028471409OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
109.TutajEwa268294.02716125-
110.ĆwirkoArkadiusz26603.0158050SEWIL Olsztyn3
111.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587-
112.GudeckaAlina258212.538337-
113.JaworowiczTomasz25732.0155153-
114.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
115.LasockiGrzegorz25307.097941877SEWIL Olsztyn3
116.NagielskiKrzysztof2491209.090113402-
117.DaszczukAndrzej24604.01249343-
118.SkwarżyńskiLech24302.567763SEWIL Olsztyn3
119.WyszomierskiMarek236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
120.WyszomierskaEwa236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
121.OstapczukRobert23475.01905179Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
122.TrętowskiJacek233484.012131060BSBS Bartoszyce3
123.CzumajAndrzej22302.51730VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
124.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
125.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
126.KrólStanisław218461.5321349OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
127.KłosińskiJarosław21503.01370Szczytno3
128.MokrzyckiMarek21303.071244Zatoka Braniewo3
129.KrajewskiTadeusz21103.07670Ostródzianka Ostróda3
130.RohdeKrzysztof21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
131.RohdeHanna21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
132.CydejkoAleksander208205.02728621NARIE Morąg3
133.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
134.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
135.GrochowskiTadeusz20303.013370Ostródzianka Ostróda3
136.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067-
137.MrózJarosław19402.54430Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
138.KowalówkaJanusz192165.069111794VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
139.PodleckaHalina18701.53869SEWIL Olsztyn3
140.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536-
141.GadomskiTadeusz18203.018130Orlęta Reszel3
142.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038Orlęta Reszel3
143.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020Orlęta Reszel3
144.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600Orlęta Reszel3
145.BorkowskiWaldemar179243.0133724BSBS Bartoszyce3
146.OkuniewiczStanisław179244.085540BSBS Bartoszyce3
147.AbramskiPaweł17805.043131045Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
148.OstrowskiLeszek177212.010334-
149.BujnowskiJerzy17604.02850227Orlęta Reszel3
150.ŁataPaweł175392.031079BSBS Bartoszyce3
151.GrzybMarian16602.02820VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
152.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
153.JarząbekPaweł16253.01711134NARIE Morąg3
154.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661-
155.MaciążekMieczysław160723.0441615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
156.MiechowiczLech15603.0120Orlęta Reszel3
157.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
158.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
159.ŁożyńskiPiotr15404.013120-
160.BanachMarcin15101.090Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
161.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
162.SkąpskiJan15003.0194565-
163.SkowrońskiWładysław15007.05250550-
164.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
165.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
166.KrzemieńskaJózefa15005.0512518-
167.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
168.BałtronowiczHenryk14802.01390-
169.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126-
170.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109-
171.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011-
172.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
173.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
174.BiałaJanina13602.04870-
175.JanuszkoLeonard13104.02340-
176.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
177.RatkowskiMarek130012.088161690-
178.PietruszkaBarbara13001.53429-
179.WojniuszCzesław12902.57110-
180.HartwigStanisław12702.57480-
181.ŁasowskiRyszard12587.06276956-
182.MakuchMirosław12403.0116543Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
183.CzacharowskiPaweł12371.5113INEX Giżycko3
184.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259-
185.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440Orlęta Reszel3
186.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław12004.0680-
187.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040-
188.BludauJerzy11384.062715Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
189.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100-
190.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758-
191.WardaJan11001.53400-
192.CirukJanusz101519.068304798ETB PRIM Ełk1
193.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666-
194.KonkelZygmunt9102.0610Zatoka Braniewo3
195.JasikLesław9001.53290-
196.DzikowskiAndrzej89434.01185303-
197.TorebkoMarek8401.53460-
198.BastekTadeusz8404.03060-
199.SuderRyszard8301.53440-
200.JaskowiakAnna83161.544721Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
201.RatajczakZdzisław8104.027100-
202.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712-
203.DukZygmunt7504.019390-
204.KozakiewiczZbigniew7303.012960-
205.TekielskiKrzysztof7202.54990-
206.PiszczekGrażyna69160.56716-
207.KrajewskiMarek65482.0739715SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
208.OrłowskiWaldemar6100.5110SEWIL Olsztyn3
209.PiotrowiczRyszard5901.0950-
210.WieczorekRyszard5800.5320-
211.BielskiWiesław52183.018918NARIE Morąg3
212.SowulGrzegorz51130.58213-
213.UsckiJerzy50211.539985-
214.GumiennyAndrzej4900.5170-
215.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534Orlęta Reszel3
216.KuśTomasz4604.01067673Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
217.DąbrowskiTadeusz4601.01280-
218.SerdyńskiMarek4531.54515-
219.KarpińskiWojciech43375.02791950-
220.LeszczyłowskiJacek40162.0696221-
221.MackiewiczKrystyna3401.0200Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
222.GórskiMarian3401.0240-
223.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa3300.0420-
224.JarguzAlojzy2800.0280-
225.FalkowskiMarek2704.0530-
226.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022-
227.KrutelewiczLucyna2104.010350-
228.WołekRegina2102.59941-
229.KurkowskiZdzisław2101.5150Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
230.DworakowskaAnna1900.0190-
231.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185-
232.GórskiJerzy1801.01230-
233.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977-
234.JankowskiHenryk1204.0340-
235.StefankoHenryk1103.03590-
236.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360-
237.WalkiewiczWojciech1002.511490-
238.WylonkZdzisław803.02000-
239.BłońskiRoman802.54786-
240.WojewodaEdward742.55321437-
241.JankowskiStefan700.5120-
242.WojnoKrzysztof600.080-
243.SarnowskiMaciej600.080-
244.RomańskiJanusz602.523651Szczytno3
245.DubowikLeonard600.0330-
246.MielkoTadeusz401.01456-
247.DrężekJan400.080-
248.CzeczekMaciej400.070-
249.WierzbickaIwona300.030-
250.JakubiakAdam305.047771364-
251.RidingerJacek200.5872-
252.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412-
253.NelkowskiAdam203.013100-
254.BrylowskiDariusz100.010-
255.RidingerAdam003.0640-
256.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099-
257.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549-
258.ŻakJan002.56300-
259.PylińskiJózef003.03610-
260.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
261.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
262.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
263.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
264.KulińskaJanina005.036851290-
265.CzerwonkaJerzy004.018350INEX Giżycko3
266.CieniewskaDanuta000.000SEWIL Olsztyn3
267.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
268.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
269.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
270.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar