KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KazmuchaDanuta6146474115.01338016144SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
2.SarniakAnna6105472919.03683027458SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
3.KowalskiApolinary5007423824.014845890081ESBS VITAS ElblągE
4.RussyanJerzy4479410421.04599631193ESBS VITAS ElblągE
5.OlańskiWojciech4151380121.05447630337ESBS VITAS ElblągE
6.VainikonisVytautas3901355917.0303710059ESBS VITAS ElblągE
7.GierulskiBogusław3769321021.08294646897ESBS VITAS ElblągE
8.PikusKrzysztof3235304719.02209416751SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
9.SkrzypczakJerzy2712271221.05807638302ESBS VITAS ElblągE
10.BocheńskiAdolf3587218513.02462510990SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
11.CichockiMirosław2508138919.04252325418SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
12.FronczakAndrzej1957135018.02559910228-
13.KrzemińskiCezary1307129918.01724812957ESBS VITAS ElblągE
14.KierznowskiRoman1936124021.0144153261SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
15.RogowskiJan2335108618.0259687677ETB PRIM Ełk1
16.DeptułaGrzegorz162110747.069423005ETB PRIM Ełk1
17.BartoszewskiMarcin162810657.038502318ETB PRIM Ełk1
18.RogowskiZbigniew1704103218.0150299628SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
19.KozłowskiDariusz1478102412.069942297Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
20.SulimaAndrzej140292011.0104492310Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
21.ProbolaGrzegorz164190111.0161154185ETB PRIM Ełk1
22.MakatrewiczMirosław159684013.0102944961OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
23.KozłowskiRadosław12858397.022121135Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
24.LisicaTomasz15987537.053261872ETB PRIM Ełk1
25.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof121673413.0132245765SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
26.PrawdzikDariusz120768911.0513977ETB PRIM Ełk1
27.ŁakomskiHenryk145367512.0166044962Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
28.PatalanTomasz10405684.017451288OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
29.BanachTadeusz11465645.054761695PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
30.JaniakJan8825617.0136023627PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
31.BobrekWojciech115754312.041101288ETB PRIM Ełk1
32.WróblewskiJanusz13585429.0139332445Amado Trans Olsztyn3
33.MałachowskiTomasz96352012.050042068ETB PRIM Ełk1
34.RomańskiJacek66548524.06477543502ESBS VITAS ElblągE
35.RomotJan105347411.011394498PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
36.StańczakJan10594599.0139223683NARIE Morąg3
37.TutajAndrzej13864095.06081738ETB PRIM Ełk1
38.KrupnikDanuta9283987.01520355-
39.BednarskiPrzemysław5203807.03023619ETB PRIM Ełk1
40.ŁosiakJarosław72436611.09815328PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
41.PakułaKrzysztof5633629.017741324OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
42.KlepackiMarek5123515.057611964OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
43.JagielskiIreneusz6323107.099391656-
44.CzarniawskiMarcin54730412.061422497ETB PRIM Ełk1
45.PękałaKrzysztof8752872.0285345VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
46.WilgaMirosław5602665.02019581Amado Trans Olsztyn3
47.ReczugaEdmund7612467.077511140NARIE Morąg3
48.KaniaMichał47723911.011256046Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
49.RoeslerMirosław71223111.034011582-
50.FilipekDariusz5542305.015091586PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
51.KuczyńskiMarek4582255.027511191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
52.JochymskiTomasz46422211.026698421Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
53.PichlaRyszard5972117.098171985Zatoka Braniewo3
54.ZyśkPrzemysław5332004.01327728PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
55.GrabskiLech8871917.09055546Amado Trans Olsztyn3
56.PietrzakWiesław8571895.050501176VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
57.MichalczykKrzysztof122218212.0161013235Amado Trans Olsztyn3
58.GodlewskiZdzisław5041795.03154895VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
59.MilkamanowiczJakub3911552.5461246Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
60.GrędzińskiSławomir6831557.04404397MKS Przasnysz3
61.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587-
62.SinkiewiczTomasz2691225.028471409OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
63.WrzosekSławomir82112211.0157163860PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
64.NagielskiKrzysztof2491209.090113402-
65.KrzepkowskiZbigniew4611195.05511851Zatoka Braniewo3
66.StopierzyńskiTomasz4141035.06031784Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
67.GomolińskiJanusz3941009.084674194PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
68.ZiembaZbigniew540964.01616176INEX Giżycko3
69.WięckiewiczTadeusz581965.051601164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
70.KończakEdward385942.51078145Zatoka Braniewo3
71.FalkowskiZdzisław274925.063531608Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
72.NowakDariusz281882.014088VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
73.GrodzkiMirosław497875.0998252INEX Giżycko3
74.KarczmarzAdam1141845.053441331MKS Przasnysz3
75.JeglińskiJan490725.065671178INEX Giżycko3
76.MaciążekMieczysław160723.0441615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
77.BakułaJanina422715.05544798NARIE Morąg3
78.KamińskiJózef838609.0941563INEX Giżycko3
79.KołodziejskiDawid722552.016394MKS Przasnysz3
80.SukowJerzy7935112.064111338-
81.CirukJanusz101519.068304798ETB PRIM Ełk1
82.KrajewskiMarek65482.0739715SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
83.TrętowskiJacek233484.012131060BSBS Bartoszyce3
84.KrólStanisław218461.5321349OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
85.RatkowskiJerzy709465.046611330-
86.DzikowskiAndrzej89434.01185303-
87.ŁataPaweł175392.031079BSBS Bartoszyce3
88.GłowackiDominik590392.08839MKS Przasnysz3
89.KarpińskiWojciech43375.02791950-
90.PszczołaBernard8543511.0147461831-
91.TutajEwa268294.02716125-
92.MazurPiotr523275.03770875Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
93.KłusowskiRyszard623275.090411916Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
94.PlichtowiczJerzy663272.51165196MKS Przasnysz3
95.MarudzińskiPiotr520265.01223958MKS Przasnysz3
96.LebieckiMieczysław311251.514150INEX Giżycko3
97.BorkowskiWaldemar179243.0133724BSBS Bartoszyce3
98.OkuniewiczStanisław179244.085540BSBS Bartoszyce3
99.OstrowskiLeszek177212.010334-
100.UsckiJerzy50211.539985-
101.GudeckaAlina258212.538337-
102.CydejkoAleksander208205.02728621NARIE Morąg3
103.SłowikowskiMarek320193.0186757INEX Giżycko3
104.WyszomierskiMarek236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
105.WyszomierskaEwa236191.017120Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
106.DoroszukMirosław546189.0852094Szczytno3
107.BielskiWiesław52183.018918NARIE Morąg3
108.KulasKazimierz300177.0120273592NARIE Morąg3
109.ŁuczakDariusz283174.0161028NARIE Morąg3
110.PiszczekGrażyna69160.56716-
111.LeszczyłowskiJacek40162.0696221-
112.LesińskiBogdan514167.08779535Szczytno3
113.KowalówkaJanusz192165.069111794VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
114.JaskowiakAnna83161.544721Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
115.CzarzastyStanisław540152.575020MKS Przasnysz3
116.JaskowiakLeonard7991412.0119152242Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
117.KolańskiZbigniew335133.0104325-
118.SowulGrzegorz51130.58213-
119.WrzosekLidia447135.03702733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
120.SadowskiJerzy645124.0344154MKS Przasnysz3
121.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126-
122.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011-
123.WawerZenon557105.028071239VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
124.NasiłowskiMarek32392.07029Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
125.PuczyłowskaIwona32792.03889Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
126.ŁasowskiRyszard12587.06276956-
127.BludauJerzy11384.062715Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
128.OstapczukRobert23475.01905179Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
129.CzacharowskiPaweł12371.5113INEX Giżycko3
130.JarząbekPaweł16253.01711134NARIE Morąg3
131.KrzemieńskiWiesław477412.06565272-
132.WojewodaEdward742.55321437-
133.JaworowiczTomasz25732.0155153-
134.MielczarekLeszek519312.0138653390Szczytno3
135.SerdyńskiMarek4531.54515-
136.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
137.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
138.ŻakJan002.56300-
139.PodleckaHalina18701.53869SEWIL Olsztyn3
140.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
141.RidingerAdam003.0640-
142.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977-
143.RatkowskiMarek130012.088161690-
144.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099-
145.ZomkowskiMirosław863011.07068533Amado Trans Olsztyn3
146.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038Orlęta Reszel3
147.PylińskiJózef003.03610-
148.WylonkZdzisław803.02000-
149.PodleckiWiesław41202.569663SEWIL Olsztyn3
150.RatajczakZdzisław8104.027100-
151.WrześniowskiWojciech30309.0105801127Szczytno3
152.RidingerJacek200.5872-
153.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
154.SarnowskiMaciej600.080-
155.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
156.SkąpskiJan15003.0194565-
157.SkowrońskiWładysław15007.05250550-
158.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109-
159.TorebkoMarek8401.53460-
160.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
161.TekielskiKrzysztof7202.54990-
162.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
163.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020Orlęta Reszel3
164.SkwarżyńskiLech24302.567763SEWIL Olsztyn3
165.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259-
166.StefankoHenryk1103.03590-
167.WalkiewiczWojciech1002.511490-
168.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022-
169.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661-
170.WołekRegina2102.59941-
171.WojnoKrzysztof600.080-
172.RohdeHanna21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
173.WojniuszCzesław12902.57110-
174.RohdeKrzysztof21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
175.RomańskiJanusz602.523651Szczytno3
176.SuderRyszard8301.53440-
177.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa3300.0420-
178.WierzbickaIwona300.030-
179.WieczorekRyszard5800.5320-
180.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712-
181.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360-
182.WardaJan11001.53400-
183.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
184.HartwigStanisław12702.57480-
185.FalkowskiMarek2704.0530-
186.DworakowskaAnna1900.0190-
187.DukZygmunt7504.019390-
188.DubowikLeonard600.0330-
189.DrężekJan400.080-
190.DąbrowskiTadeusz4601.01280-
191.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666-
192.DaszczukAndrzej24604.01249343-
193.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534Orlęta Reszel3
194.GadomskiTadeusz18203.018130Orlęta Reszel3
195.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
196.GumiennyAndrzej4900.5170-
197.GrzybMarian16602.02820VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
198.GrochowskiTadeusz20303.013370Ostródzianka Ostróda3
199.AbramskiPaweł17805.043131045Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
200.GradRobert62403.01680248Zatoka Braniewo3
201.GórskiMarian3401.0240-
202.GórskiJerzy1801.01230-
203.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
204.ĆwirkoArkadiusz26603.0158050SEWIL Olsztyn3
205.CzumajAndrzej22302.51730VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
206.CzerwonkaJerzy004.018350INEX Giżycko3
207.BorowińskiJanusz310013.0125633402Szczytno3
208.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
209.BłońskiRoman802.54786-
210.BiałaJanina13602.04870-
211.BastekTadeusz8404.03060-
212.BanachMarcin15101.090Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
213.BałtronowiczHenryk14802.01390-
214.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
215.BrylowskiDariusz100.010-
216.BudnyJanusz54707.084962299Amado Trans Olsztyn3
217.BujnowskiJerzy17604.02850227Orlęta Reszel3
218.CzeczekMaciej400.070-
219.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
220.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
221.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław12004.0680-
222.CieniewskaDanuta000.000SEWIL Olsztyn3
223.ChodkiewiczJan59604.0210953Zatoka Braniewo3
224.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
225.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
226.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600Orlęta Reszel3
227.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185-
228.PiotrowiczRyszard5901.0950-
229.MakuchMirosław12403.0116543Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
230.MackiewiczKrystyna3401.0200Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
231.ŁożyńskiPiotr15404.013120-
232.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412-
233.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040-
234.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
235.LasockiGrzegorz25307.097941877SEWIL Olsztyn3
236.KuśTomasz4604.01067673Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
237.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
238.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
239.MiechowiczLech15603.0120Orlęta Reszel3
240.PietruszkaBarbara13001.53429-
241.OrłowskiWaldemar6100.5110SEWIL Olsztyn3
242.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758-
243.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
244.NelkowskiAdam203.013100-
245.MrózJarosław19402.54430Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
246.MokrzyckiMarek21303.071244Zatoka Braniewo3
247.MielkoTadeusz401.01456-
248.KurkowskiZdzisław2101.5150Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
249.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549-
250.KulińskaJanina005.036851290-
251.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
252.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
253.JasikLesław9001.53290-
254.JarguzAlojzy2800.0280-
255.JanuszkoLeonard13104.02340-
256.JankowskiStefan700.5120-
257.JankowskiHenryk1204.0340-
258.JakubiakAdam305.047771364-
259.KłosińskiJarosław21503.01370Szczytno3
260.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536-
261.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440Orlęta Reszel3
262.KrzemieńskaJózefa15005.0512518-
263.KrutelewiczLucyna2104.010350-
264.KrajewskiTadeusz21103.07670Ostródzianka Ostróda3
265.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067-
266.KozakiewiczZbigniew7303.012960-
267.KowalczykJakub32205.052261556SEWIL Olsztyn3
268.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
269.KonkelZygmunt9102.0610Zatoka Braniewo3
270.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar