KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.FronczakAndrzej16116118.0238039039ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
2.KonefałKazimierz1611614.02820840ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
3.KozłowskiDariusz16016012.056761433Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
4.RomotJan14013211.010481156PISA Pisz3
5.BanachTadeusz1411325.044711263PISA Pisz3
6.MichalczykKrzysztof15110012.0150303153Amado Trans Olsztyn2
7.WilgaMirosław1151005.01574415Amado Trans Olsztyn2
8.PietrzakWiesław162935.043551080VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
9.PatalanTomasz115894.0820809SEWIL Olsztyn3
10.WrzosekSławomir1598211.0150543820OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
11.SulimaAndrzej818111.091281471Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
12.GodlewskiZdzisław98745.02748790VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
13.GomolińskiJanusz95739.081684167OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
14.GrodzkiMirosław91715.0592236INEX Giżycko3
15.SarniakAnna707019.03079522799SYNTEX1
16.KozłowskiRadosław70707.0997366Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
17.ZiembaZbigniew86604.01162140INEX Giżycko3
18.ProbolaGrzegorz605711.0145343341ETB PRIM Ełk1
19.JeglińskiJan77575.061541163INEX Giżycko3
20.RogowskiJan1155718.0237486648ETB PRIM Ełk1
21.KierznowskiRoman665421.0125452075SYNTEX1
22.RogowskiZbigniew545418.0133798650SYNTEX1
23.PichlaRyszard52517.092721825Zatoka Braniewo3
24.KazmuchaDanuta464215.0728011445SYNTEX1
25.JaniakJan38367.0127583102OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
26.MilkamanowiczJakub79322.5149123Zorro18-
27.StopierzyńskiTomasz124325.05741713Zorro18-
28.WróblewskiJanusz64269.0126391929Amado Trans Olsztyn2
29.MarudzińskiPiotr51245.0754956MKS III Przasnysz3
30.KołodziejskiDawid54241.019563MKS III Przasnysz3
31.ŁosiakJarosław34229.0171254784PISA Pisz3
32.CichockiMirosław762219.04009124051SYNTEX1
33.StańczakJan26229.0128893246NARIE Morąg3
34.KrupnikDanuta85205.056771977Amado Trans Olsztyn2
35.PrawdzikDariusz20209.0119524208ETB PRIM Ełk1
36.JagielskiIreneusz20207.093271366Amado Trans Olsztyn2
37.BobrekWojciech202012.02973765ETB PRIM Ełk1
38.OstrowskiLeszek41191.546732Zorro18-
39.GudeckaAlina51192.517635Zorro18-
40.BielskiWiesław19183.015618NARIE Morąg3
41.PękałaKrzysztof25171.013575VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
42.WięckiewiczTadeusz17175.045961085Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
43.ŁakomskiHenryk551612.0152064303Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
44.BocheńskiAdolf181612.0210568821SYNTEX1
45.LisicaTomasz56157.037841134ETB PRIM Ełk1
46.KamińskiJózef29149.0860617INEX Giżycko3
47.KolańskiZbigniew99133.080725PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
48.SowulGrzegorz17130.54813PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
49.ZyśkPrzemysław22114.0816539PISA Pisz3
50.KłusowskiRyszard129105.085471899Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
51.MazurPiotr119105.03366858Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
52.ReczugaEdmund5397.07043903NARIE Morąg3
53.TrętowskiJacek994.09891021BSBS Bartoszyce3
54.FilipekDariusz995.09641365BSBS Bartoszyce3
55.KończakEdward1172.570458Zatoka Braniewo3
56.KrzepkowskiZbigniew1475.05064739Zatoka Braniewo3
57.WyszomierskiMarek1460.5497Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
58.WyszomierskaEwa1460.5497Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
59.JaskowiakLeonard74512.0111902233PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
60.KarczmarzAdam5355.042561252MKS III Przasnysz3
61.GrędzińskiSławomir5057.03771247MKS III Przasnysz3
62.DoroszukMirosław9959.0807381SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
63.PakułaKrzysztof559.01216967OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
64.MakatrewiczMirosław5513.087034126OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
65.OkuniewiczStanisław444.068020BSBS Bartoszyce3
66.BorkowskiWaldemar443.011624BSBS Bartoszyce3
67.ZielińskiRoman115.01134241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
68.WojteckiArkadiusz114.010321Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
69.PiotrowskiMirosław005.048651612-
70.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof0013.0120085031Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
71.RomańskiJanusz002.523051SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
72.MałachowskiTomasz0012.040411548Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
73.MaciążekMieczysław1003.0291543Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
74.PiszczekGrażyna800.560Zorro18-
75.MalinowskiJerzy004.01310-
76.MackiewiczKrystyna600.5920Zorro18-
77.PodleckiWiesław3902.532363SEWIL Olsztyn3
78.MakuchMirosław003.0104143-
79.PlichtowiczJerzy4002.5542169MKS III Przasnysz3
80.PodleckaHalina1101.52109SEWIL Olsztyn3
81.PociejewskiGrzegorz002.52770-
82.PiotrowiczRyszard001.0360-
83.NaróćJózef004.09870-
84.NasiłowskiMarek3502.04140Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
85.NelkowskiAdam003.013080Zorro18-
86.OlczakAndrzej005.057811447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
87.NiewiaraWiktor004.018244-
88.NowakDariusz201.53610VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
89.OrłowskiWaldemar000.000Zorro18-
90.OstapczukRobert005.01671172Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
91.NagielskiKrzysztof009.087623282ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
92.MrózJarosław002.52490Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
93.MokrzyckiMarek603.050544Zatoka Braniewo3
94.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX1
95.MichalskiMarek002.06560-
96.MichnowiczMirosław004.07380Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
97.MiechowiczLech002.510560ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
98.MielczarekLeszek0012.0133463387SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
99.PietruszkaBarbara2701.52399Zorro18-
100.MielkoTadeusz001.01416Zorro18-
101.MiotkMiłosz000.090-
102.OlenderCzesław007.0168758PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
103.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510SYNTEX1
104.WieczorekRyszard800.0320Zorro18-
105.WawerZenon3605.022861229VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
106.WardaJan1301.52430Zorro18-
107.WanatGrzegorz000.0390-
108.WalkiewiczWojciech002.511390Zorro18-
109.UsckiJerzy001.534964Zorro18-
110.TutajEwa1104.0245996Zorro18-
111.TutajAndrzej2705.04722329ETB PRIM Ełk1
112.TurlejskiPaweł003.0771109SEWIL Olsztyn3
113.RidingerAdam003.0640Zorro18-
114.TorebkoMarek001.52620-
115.TekielskiKrzysztof802.54350Zorro18-
116.TargońskiKrzysztof904.0247316PISA Pisz3
117.WięcekKrzysztof002.52560-
118.WiśniewskiRyszard502.07050Zorro18-
119.WojewodaEdward002.55251433Zorro18-
120.ŻukowskiAntoni0011.0106683977Zorro18-
121.ŻakJan002.56300Zorro18-
122.ZubowiczAntoni001.0330-
123.ZomkowskiMirosław27011.06232533Amado Trans Olsztyn2
124.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099SYNTEX1
125.ZarożnyBogdan005.031131038ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
126.WylonkZdzisław603.01980Zorro18-
127.WrzosekLidia5905.03314720Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
128.WrześniowskiWojciech1709.0102941127SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
129.WołkowiakJacek003.087561Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
130.WołekRegina002.59731Zorro18-
131.WojnoKrzysztof000.020-
132.WojniuszCzesław2902.56110Zorro18-
133.TabakaGrzegorz000.020-
134.ŚmiechWojciech007.076472010-
135.ŚlaskiKrzysztof003.010220ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
136.RuszczykMarek005.055331712PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
137.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa500.0140Zorro18-
138.WróblewskiAdam001.06767-
139.RohdeKrzysztof400.040Zorro18-
140.RoeslerMirosław0011.026891351Zorro18-
141.RidingerJacek000.5852Zorro18-
142.ReszczyńskiPatryk005.0647107-
143.RatkowskiMarek10012.086961690ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
144.RatkowskiJerzy005.039521284ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
145.RatajczakZdzisław1404.026430Zorro18-
146.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro18-
147.PudełekPatrycja000.000-
148.PuczyłowskaIwona3302.0940Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
149.SamborskiZbigniew001.51792Zorro18-
150.SarnowskiMaciej000.020-
151.SerdyńskiMarek001.54062Zorro18-
152.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
153.SuskiZdzisław009.01233259PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
154.SukowJerzy0012.056181287ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
155.SuderRyszard1001.52710Zorro18-
156.StomaJan005.02567892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
157.StefankoHenryk003.03480BSBS Bartoszyce3
158.SowulKrzysztof000.000-
159.SłowikowskiMarek1003.0155738INEX Giżycko3
160.SkwarżyńskiLech002.543463SEWIL Olsztyn3
161.SkrzypczakTeresa0011.0108844458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
162.SkowrońskiWładysław3307.05133550Zorro18-
163.SkąpskiJan10703.0190265Zorro18-
164.SinkiewiczTomasz005.025781287OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
165.PszczołaBernard82011.0139741796Amado Trans Olsztyn2
166.GrochowskiTadeusz1903.011530Ostródzianka Ostróda3
167.DrężekJan000.040-
168.DeptułaGrzegorz007.053211931ETB PRIM Ełk1
169.DąbrowskiTadeusz701.0890Zorro18-
170.DąbrowskiStefan3102.57006Zorro18-
171.DaszczukAndrzej7904.01082343Zorro18-
172.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240-
173.ĆwirkoArkadiusz203.0131650SEWIL Olsztyn3
174.CzumajAndrzej402.07540VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
175.CzeczekMaciej000.030-
176.CzarzastyStanisław3902.52495MKS III Przasnysz3
177.CzarniawskiMarcin0012.055952193Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
178.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520BSBS Bartoszyce3
179.CzacharowskiPaweł001.0786-
180.CydejkoAleksander305.02523601NARIE Morąg3
181.DubowikLeonard000.0270Zorro18-
182.DukZygmunt304.018670Zorro18-
183.GradRobert803.01064248Zatoka Braniewo3
184.GraczykRemigiusz005.03027464-
185.GrabskiLech3107.08199355Amado Trans Olsztyn2
186.GórskiMarian700.5970Zorro18-
187.GórskiJerzy001.01050Zorro18-
188.GnesKrystian000.010-
189.GłowackiDominik8501.5830MKS III Przasnysz3
190.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597SYNTEX1
191.GarbalPiotr002.54550Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
192.GadomskiTadeusz003.016310ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
193.FiedorowiczZbigniew005.01092534ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
194.FalkowskiZdzisław1205.060911516Zorro18-
195.FalkowskiMarek604.0320Zorro18-
196.DytkowskiSławomir005.0599869-
197.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130Zorro18-
198.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro18-
199.CirukJanusz009.067294747ETB PRIM Ełk1
200.BiałaJanina2902.03800Zorro18-
201.BednarskiPrzemysław007.02503239ETB PRIM Ełk1
202.BastekTadeusz604.02280Zorro18-
203.BartoszewskiMarcin007.022221253ETB PRIM Ełk1
204.BaraszkiewiczStanisław000.5440-
205.BarańskiJarosław002.52550-
206.BanachMarcin000.080Zorro18-
207.BałtronowiczHenryk2202.0130Zorro18-
208.BakułaJanina2305.05145727NARIE Morąg3
209.BajnoKrzysztof001.523634-
210.AugoffWiktor503.08950PISA Pisz3
211.AmbrożewiczMarek004.016800ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
212.AdamkiewiczWojciech2404.063242MKS III Przasnysz3
213.AchmatowSławomir002.0950-
214.BludauJerzy3104.05457Zorro18-
215.BłońskiRoman002.54706Zorro18-
216.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław2003.019680Zorro18-
217.CiesieńskiPaweł003.09940ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
218.CichockiPiotr000.5410-
219.CiakPiotr005.02222662-
220.ChodkiewiczJan804.0152153Zatoka Braniewo3
221.CharunStanisław003.060520-
222.CharchalisPiotr002.59930BSBS Bartoszyce3
223.BurzyńskiEdmund005.039651231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
224.BujnowskiJerzy004.02674227ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
225.BudnyJanusz3307.079822299Amado Trans Olsztyn2
226.BubnowskiPaweł002.0500-
227.BorowińskiJanusz0013.0122533402SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
228.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
229.BocheńskaAniela000.5470-
230.AbramskiPaweł3705.041721045Zorro18-
231.GrzybMarian802.01240VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
232.ŁuczakDariusz1204.0133911NARIE Morąg3
233.KucharskiDawid000.020-
234.KrzynowekMarek001.090-
235.KrzemieńskiWiesław36012.06124268PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
236.KrzemieńskaJózefa3805.0400518Zorro18-
237.KrutelewiczLucyna204.010160Zorro18-
238.KrólakRobert001.0660-
239.KrólStanisław001.5103303OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
240.KrajewskiTadeusz1903.05750Ostródzianka Ostróda3
241.KrajewskiMarek002.0674667SYNTEX1
242.KozłowskiTadeusz13012.0163367PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
243.KozakiewiczZbigniew1003.012330Zorro18-
244.KowalskaHanna400.040Zorro18-
245.KowalówkaJanusz005.067191778VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
246.KowalczykJakub005.049041556SEWIL Olsztyn3
247.KuczyńskiMarek1105.02304966OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
248.KulasKazimierz1207.0117393575NARIE Morąg3
249.ŁożyńskiPiotr1904.011770Zorro18-
250.ŁęckiHenryk001.54392Zorro18-
251.ŁataPaweł002.013540Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
252.ŁasowskiRyszard307.06154948Zorro18-
253.ListewnikZbigniew7800.5640Zorro18-
254.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750-
255.LesińskiBogdan007.08265519SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
256.LemechaMarian001.580-
257.LebieckiMieczysław2001.05025INEX Giżycko3
258.LasockiGrzegorz607.095471877SEWIL Olsztyn3
259.KuśTomasz004.01021673OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
260.KurkowskiZdzisław001.01940Zorro18-
261.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
262.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
263.KościńskiSylwester41011.042181142Zorro18-
264.KonkelZygmunt301.54730Zatoka Braniewo3
265.KoniuszekJanusz005.046231440ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
266.JasikLesław001.52390Ostródzianka Ostróda3
267.JarząbekPaweł503.01554129Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
268.JarguzAlojzy400.040Zorro18-
269.JanuszkoLeonard2204.01250Zorro18-
270.JankowskiStefan000.550Zorro18-
271.JankowskiHenryk104.0230Zorro18-
272.JakubiakAdam305.047771364Zatoka Braniewo3
273.JagiełłoJulia000.000-
274.IwanowIreneusz601.51030ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
275.HryniewiczJarosław1803.0962115Zorro18-
276.HensoldtWojciech003.05930-
277.HaśkoEugeniusz1607.03997185VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
278.HartwigStanisław102.56220Zorro18-
279.HacikHenryk002.063327-
280.JaskowiakAnna301.53675PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
281.JaworowiczTomasz001.5398150Zorro18-
282.KomodzińskiJacek003.090234-
283.KołodziejczykLucjan41011.03500536Zorro18-
284.KolajWiesław005.0849463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
285.KokłowskiStanisław001.53951Zorro18-
286.KłosińskiJarosław002.511220SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
287.KlepackiMarek005.052491613OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
288.KądzielewskiTadeusz009.06522528-
289.KasperowiczDariusz003.0864Ostródzianka Ostróda3
290.KarpińskiWojciech005.02748913ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
291.KarpRyszard009.094294455ETB PRIM Ełk1
292.KantorOrest001.51940-
293.KacprzykIlona000.040-
294.KacprzykAndrzej000.040-
295.KacprzakMichał003.010661BSBS Bartoszyce3
296.GumiennyAndrzej1300.0310Zorro18-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar