KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.GierulskiBogusław7316666821.08649350355ESBS VITAS ElblągE
2.SarniakAnna7821641719.03854629146SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
3.KazmuchaDanuta7686617815.01492017581SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
4.SkrzypczakJerzy6170617021.06153441760ESBS VITAS ElblągE
5.KowalskiApolinary7020610524.015047191948ESBS VITAS ElblągE
6.OlańskiWojciech5120477021.05544531306ESBS VITAS ElblągE
7.VainikonisVytautas5088474217.0422411242ESBS VITAS ElblągE
8.RussyanJerzy5051450821.04656831597ESBS VITAS ElblągE
9.PikusKrzysztof3556331619.02241517020SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
10.BocheńskiAdolf4067252213.02510511327SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
11.RomańskiJacek2118193824.06622844955ESBS VITAS ElblągE
12.DeptułaGrzegorz215716057.074783536ETB PRIM Ełk1
13.CichockiMirosław2802158519.04281725614SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
14.FronczakAndrzej2095143518.02573710313Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
15.KierznowskiRoman2236142621.0147153447SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
16.KozłowskiDariusz1882135712.073982630Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
17.KrzemińskiCezary1307129918.01724812957ESBS VITAS ElblągE
18.RogowskiJan2824127918.0264577870ETB PRIM Ełk1
19.KozłowskiRadosław167611737.026031469Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
20.RogowskiZbigniew1850114418.0151759740SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
21.BartoszewskiMarcin165910777.038812330ETB PRIM Ełk1
22.SulimaAndrzej1513102511.0105602415Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
23.ProbolaGrzegorz1773101911.0162474303ETB PRIM Ełk1
24.MakatrewiczMirosław175499213.0104525113OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
25.SzarkanasGiedrius139192511.083859577Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
26.JankunaiteGiedre136192511.069948918Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
27.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof142891113.0134365942SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
28.PrawdzikDariusz138986411.05321252ETB PRIM Ełk1
29.ŁakomskiHenryk168179512.0168325082Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
30.LisicaTomasz18227907.055501909ETB PRIM Ełk1
31.StańczakJan16217219.0144843945NARIE Morąg3
32.WróblewskiJanusz18486979.0144232600Amado Trans Olsztyn3
33.BanachTadeusz12946915.056241822PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
34.RomotJan128568011.011626704PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
35.JaniakJan10146367.0137343702PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
36.PatalanTomasz11486134.018531333OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
37.BednarskiPrzemysław7145657.03217804ETB PRIM Ełk1
38.KrupnikDanuta11105567.01702513-
39.BobrekWojciech118855312.041411298ETB PRIM Ełk1
40.MałachowskiTomasz96352012.050042068ETB PRIM Ełk1
41.JagielskiIreneusz8554877.0101621833-
42.PichlaRyszard8474237.0100672197Zatoka Braniewo3
43.TutajAndrzej15724235.06267752ETB PRIM Ełk1
44.ŁosiakJarosław76239711.09853359PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
45.PakułaKrzysztof6203829.018311344OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
46.KlepackiMarek5693715.058181984OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
47.SinkiewiczTomasz5293465.031071633OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
48.WilgaMirosław6283115.02087626Amado Trans Olsztyn3
49.ReczugaEdmund9283117.079181205NARIE Morąg3
50.CzarniawskiMarcin54730412.061422497ETB PRIM Ełk1
51.PękałaKrzysztof10132942.0423352VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
52.MichalczykKrzysztof157128512.0164503338Amado Trans Olsztyn3
53.GrabskiLech12852857.09453640Amado Trans Olsztyn3
54.FilipekDariusz6692755.016241631PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
55.WrzosekSławomir108025911.0159753997PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
56.KarczmarzAdam14902595.056931506MKS Przasnysz3
57.KaniaMichał47723911.011256046Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
58.RoeslerMirosław75223111.034411582Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
59.KrzepkowskiZbigniew5982265.05648958Zatoka Braniewo3
60.KuczyńskiMarek4582255.027511191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
61.JochymskiTomasz46422211.026698421Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
62.GomolińskiJanusz5262169.085994310PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
63.PietrzakWiesław10362155.052291202VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
64.GłowackiDominik9372142.0435214MKS Przasnysz3
65.GodlewskiZdzisław5862075.03236923VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
66.ZyśkPrzemysław5332004.01327728PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
67.WięckiewiczTadeusz7471845.053261252Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
68.GrędzińskiSławomir7431737.04464415MKS Przasnysz3
69.MilkamanowiczJakub4511702.5521261Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
70.PlichtowiczJerzy8741423.0176311MKS Przasnysz3
71.BakułaJanina5461325.05668859NARIE Morąg3
72.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587-
73.NagielskiKrzysztof3351279.090973409Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
74.KłusowskiRyszard8481277.0426616Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
75.KończakEdward4341252.51127176Zatoka Braniewo3
76.StopierzyńskiTomasz5201175.06137798Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
77.GrodzkiMirosław5781135.01079278INEX Giżycko3
78.SadowskiJerzy8641094.0563251MKS Przasnysz3
79.KamińskiJózef10521069.09629109INEX Giżycko3
80.ChodkiewiczJan7901024.02303155Zatoka Braniewo3
81.ZiembaZbigniew575964.01651176INEX Giżycko3
82.NowakDariusz309922.016892VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
83.FalkowskiZdzisław289925.063681608Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
84.KrólStanisław262901.5365393OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
85.KołodziejskiDawid853902.0294129MKS Przasnysz3
86.JeglińskiJan536735.066131179INEX Giżycko3
87.MaciążekMieczysław179723.0460615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
88.LebieckiMieczysław410621.524087INEX Giżycko3
89.SłowikowskiMarek413563.0196094INEX Giżycko3
90.MazurPiotr630525.03877900Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
91.CirukJanusz101519.068304798ETB PRIM Ełk1
92.TrętowskiJacek252504.012321062BSBS Bartoszyce3
93.KrajewskiMarek65482.0739715SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
94.MarudzińskiPiotr634465.01337978MKS Przasnysz3
95.DzikowskiAndrzej97444.01193304Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
96.TutajEwa426434.02874139Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
97.WyszomierskiMarek282421.51743Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
98.WyszomierskaEwa282421.51743Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
99.ŁataPaweł176402.031180BSBS Bartoszyce3
100.DoroszukMirosław665399.08639115Szczytno3
101.KarpińskiWojciech58375.02806950Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
102.JaskowiakLeonard9043712.0120202265Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
103.PszczołaBernard8833511.0147751831-
104.BorkowskiWaldemar215303.0137330BSBS Bartoszyce3
105.OkuniewiczStanisław216304.089246BSBS Bartoszyce3
106.OstrowskiLeszek245282.017141Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
107.GudeckaAlina331282.545644Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
108.CzarzastyStanisław592272.580232MKS Przasnysz3
109.UsckiJerzy65231.541487-
110.ListewnikZbigniew199211.08521Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
111.OstapczukRobert269215.01940193Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
112.SerdyńskiMarek116202.02222Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
113.CydejkoAleksander213205.02733621NARIE Morąg3
114.WawerZenon705205.029551249VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
115.PuczyłowskaIwona407182.046818Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
116.BandoZbigniew64180.56618Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
117.NasiłowskiMarek415182.079418Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
118.BielskiWiesław60183.019718NARIE Morąg3
119.ŁuczakDariusz384174.0171128NARIE Morąg3
120.KulasKazimierz425177.0121523592NARIE Morąg3
121.LesińskiBogdan515177.08780536Szczytno3
122.PiszczekGrażyna87160.58516Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
123.LeszczyłowskiJacek44162.0700221-
124.JaskowiakAnna105161.546921Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
125.KowalówkaJanusz200165.069191794VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
126.KolańskiZbigniew382143.0109026-
127.WrzosekLidia508135.03763733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
128.SowulGrzegorz62130.59313-
129.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126-
130.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011-
131.CzumajAndrzej24592.51959VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
132.ŁasowskiRyszard13087.06281956Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
133.BludauJerzy11384.062715Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
134.CzacharowskiPaweł15371.53113INEX Giżycko3
135.KrzemieńskiWiesław568512.06656273Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
136.JarząbekPaweł16753.01716134NARIE Morąg3
137.JaworowiczTomasz33442.0232154Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
138.GrzybMarian18842.03044VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
139.MielczarekLeszek520412.0138663391Szczytno3
140.WojewodaEdward742.55321437Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
141.KuśTomasz4824.01069675Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
142.WołekRegina3722.510103Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
143.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa5510.5141Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
144.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
145.AbramskiPaweł19415.043291046Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
146.RohdeKrzysztof25711.01071Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
147.RohdeHanna25711.01071Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
148.GradRobert67113.01727249Zatoka Braniewo3
149.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
150.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
151.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
152.SuderRyszard13501.53960-
153.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław16804.01160-
154.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259-
155.CieniewskaDanuta000.000SEWIL Olsztyn3
156.SzydłowskaBarbara2603.018534BSBS Bartoszyce3
157.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020Orlęta Reszel3
158.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
159.CzerwonkaJerzy004.018350INEX Giżycko3
160.StefankoHenryk3103.03790-
161.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
162.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712-
163.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
164.RynkowskiBernard2600.510Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
165.DąbrowskiTadeusz4701.01290-
166.SamborskiZbigniew5101.52302Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
167.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666-
168.SarnowskiMaciej600.080-
169.DaszczukAndrzej24604.01249343-
170.ĆwirkoArkadiusz31803.0163250SEWIL Olsztyn3
171.SkąpskiJan28304.07865-
172.SkowrońskiWładysław17707.05277550Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
173.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
174.SkwarżyńskiLech29202.572663SEWIL Olsztyn3
175.CzeczekMaciej400.070-
176.SmilginIwona000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
177.DeorockiWitold7800.5280Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
178.TekielskiKrzysztof9402.55210-
179.TorebkoMarek10401.53660-
180.WołkowiakJacek16203.0103761-
181.BiedaRena000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
182.WrześniowskiWojciech30309.0105801127Szczytno3
183.BiałaJanina16402.05150Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
184.BastekTadeusz8904.03110Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
185.WylonkZdzisław803.02000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
186.BanachMarcin21101.0690Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
187.BałtronowiczHenryk19002.01810Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
188.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038Orlęta Reszel3
189.ZemanowiczZbigniew2209.027581099-
190.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
191.ZomkowskiMirosław1061011.07266533Amado Trans Olsztyn3
192.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600Orlęta Reszel3
193.ŻakJan402.56340Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
194.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977-
195.CharchalisPiotr18102.511740BSBS Bartoszyce3
196.WojnoKrzysztof600.080-
197.TurlejskiPaweł17503.0946109-
198.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
199.BujnowskiJerzy17804.02852227Orlęta Reszel3
200.BudnyJanusz56707.085162299Amado Trans Olsztyn3
201.BrylowskiDariusz100.010Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
202.WalaszkowskiRoman000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
203.WalkiewiczWojciech1002.511490-
204.WardaJan14101.53710Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
205.BorowińskiJanusz310013.0125633402Szczytno3
206.WieczorekRyszard8900.5630Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
207.WierzbickaIwona600.060Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
208.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
209.BłońskiRoman2702.54976Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
210.BlechGrażyna000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
211.WojniuszCzesław19402.57760Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
212.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
213.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
214.MackiewiczKrystyna5901.0450Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
215.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
216.MaksymowiczJanina000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
217.MakuchMirosław15203.0119343Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
218.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
219.KacprzakMichał18103.012471BSBS Bartoszyce3
220.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
221.JasikLesław9001.53290-
222.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
223.MiechowiczLech15603.0120Orlęta Reszel3
224.MielkoTadeusz1901.01606Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
225.MokrzyckiMarek22303.072244Zatoka Braniewo3
226.MrózJarosław19702.54460Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
227.JarguzAlojzy3800.0380-
228.JanuszkoLeonard18104.02840Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
229.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536-
230.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440Orlęta Reszel3
231.KurkowskiZdzisław2901.5230Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
232.LasockiGrzegorz31507.098561877SEWIL Olsztyn3
233.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
234.KrzemieńskaJózefa17305.0535518Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
235.KrutelewiczLucyna3404.010480-
236.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750Zatoka Braniewo3
237.KrajewskiTadeusz23603.07920Ostródzianka Ostróda3
238.LubeckiTomasz000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
239.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067-
240.KozakiewiczZbigniew12103.013440-
241.KowalczykJakub37605.052801556SEWIL Olsztyn3
242.ŁęckiHenryk501.54442Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
243.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
244.ŁożyńskiPiotr22104.013790-
245.KonkelZygmunt10102.0710Zatoka Braniewo3
246.NelkowskiAdam203.013100Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
247.JankowskiStefan700.5120-
248.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
249.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
250.GadomskiTadeusz18203.018130Orlęta Reszel3
251.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
252.RatajczakZdzisław12504.027540-
253.RatkowskiMarek195012.088811690Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
254.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534Orlęta Reszel3
255.RidingerAdam003.0640-
256.RidingerJacek200.5872-
257.FalkowskiMarek3204.0580Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
258.DworakowskaAnna2900.0290Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
259.DukZygmunt9204.019560Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
260.PiotrowiczRyszard8101.01170-
261.DubowikLeonard600.0330-
262.RomańskiJanusz602.523651Szczytno3
263.GórskiJerzy2801.01330-
264.PodleckiWiesław58402.586863SEWIL Olsztyn3
265.JankowskiHenryk2004.0420Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
266.KłosińskiJarosław21503.01370Szczytno3
267.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
268.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758-
269.OrłowskiWaldemar8500.5350SEWIL Olsztyn3
270.JakubiakAdam305.047771364-
271.IwanowIreneusz12301.52200-
272.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185-
273.HartwigStanisław12802.57490-
274.GumiennyAndrzej6400.5320Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
275.PietruszkaBarbara17401.53869Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
276.PietrzakDariusz005.031941048Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
277.GrochowskiTadeusz22803.013620Ostródzianka Ostróda3
278.GórskiMarian3401.0240-
279.PodleckaHalina31102.0109SEWIL Olsztyn3
280.DrężekJan400.080-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar