KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KowalskiApolinary6341548924.015681797440ESBS VITAS ElblągE
2.RomańskiJacek1800179624.06802846751ESBS VITAS ElblągE
3.GierulskiBogusław4766421621.09142154671ESBS VITAS ElblągE
4.SkrzypczakJerzy3584357421.06511845334ESBS VITAS ElblągE
5.OlańskiWojciech3395304321.05884034349ESBS VITAS ElblągE
6.RussyanJerzy4762394521.05133135542ESBS VITAS ElblągE
7.KlapperWit5608372921.04577516367ESBS VITAS ElblągE
8.KierznowskiRoman2156197121.0169115418SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
9.CichockiMirosław2301211519.04532127729SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
10.PikusKrzysztof3063282419.02547919844SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
11.RogowskiJan203266218.0286348532Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
12.KrzemińskiCezary1267126718.01851514224ESBS VITAS ElblągE
13.RogowskiZbigniew1920184418.01710611584SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
14.PotyńskiAndrzej711618.069052121Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
15.VainikonisVytautas3204284517.0742814087ESBS VITAS ElblągE
16.BocheńskiAdolf3369286713.02849014194SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
17.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof98589413.0144216836SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
18.BorowińskiJanusz402013.0130043402Szczytno3
19.MakatrewiczMirosław128988413.0117415997Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.3
20.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549-
21.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
22.SzarkanasGiedrius2035157813.04205155-
23.ŁakomskiHenryk1963108412.0189506176Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
24.MichalczykKrzysztof119117412.0177973512Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
25.MielczarekLeszek220012.0141653391Szczytno3
26.JaskowiakLeonard5878012.0126112345Zorro20 Olsztyn-
27.RatkowskiMarek316012.092331690-
28.KozłowskiDariusz1819129312.092173923Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
29.SukowJerzy4921912.071651368ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
30.KrzemieńskiWiesław4541912.07150292-
31.CzarniawskiMarcin82041112.069622908ETB PRIM Ełk1
32.MałachowskiTomasz95047512.059542543ETB PRIM Ełk1
33.BobrekWojciech66018412.048201482ETB PRIM Ełk1
34.LichockiMarek242012.0440598ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
35.KozłowskiTadeusz0012.0182067-
36.ProbolaGrzegorz122155511.0174734858Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
37.WrzosekSławomir67210411.0166764101BSBS Bartoszyce3
38.PszczołaBernard1551611.0149451847-
39.RomotJan122467511.0128501379BSBS Bartoszyce3
40.SulimaAndrzej132986811.0118893283Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
41.SkrzypczakTeresa177011.0112674458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
42.ŻukowskiAntoni0011.0106823977-
43.ŁosiakJarosław64013711.010493496BSBS Bartoszyce3
44.JankunaiteGiedre2008157811.0900210496-
45.ZomkowskiMirosław797011.08107533Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
46.MarzecJanusz60428511.068793011SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
47.PrawdzikDariusz128480011.066051052ETB PRIM Ełk1
48.KościńskiSylwester91011.044341142Zorro20 Olsztyn-
49.RoeslerMirosław46312811.039041710-
50.KołodziejczykLucjan91011.03737536-
51.JochymskiTomasz89142511.035608846-
52.KaniaMichał89943411.020326480-
53.WróblewskiJanusz17606629.0161963262Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
54.StańczakJan12364139.0157684358NARIE Morąg3
55.WrześniowskiWojciech40829.0109881129Szczytno3
56.KamińskiJózef1024609.010704184INEX Giżycko3
57.KarpRyszard009.096934587-
58.NagielskiKrzysztof30339.094673412ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
59.DoroszukMirosław602119.09365126Szczytno3
60.GomolińskiJanusz290589.088894368BSBS Bartoszyce3
61.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027581099-
62.PakułaKrzysztof5893569.024201700Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.3
63.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
64.SuskiZdzisław009.01354259-
65.DeptułaGrzegorz162811179.01106653Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
66.JaniakJan6051917.0143443893NARIE Morąg3
67.KulasKazimierz47317.0126643593NARIE Morąg3
68.GrabskiLech13372767.010828916Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
69.PichlaRyszard395927.0104902289ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
70.JagielskiIreneusz301957.0104751928Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
71.LasockiGrzegorz18007.0100381877-
72.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
73.ReczugaEdmund12804167.093581621NARIE Morąg3
74.LesińskiBogdan26807.09120536-
75.BudnyJanusz33407.088692299Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
76.LisicaTomasz14104087.070132317ETB PRIM Ełk1
77.ŁasowskiRyszard13217.06413957-
78.BartoszewskiMarcin155610387.054373368Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
79.GrędzińskiSławomir9191637.05414581MKS Przasnysz3
80.SkowrońskiWładysław12007.05404550-
81.KłusowskiRyszard70067.0508022SEWIL Olsztyn3
82.BednarskiPrzemysław13298307.045461634ETB PRIM Ełk1
83.KozłowskiRadosław14989887.041012457Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
84.HaśkoEugeniusz007.03999185-
85.OlenderCzesław007.0179758-
86.BanachTadeusz11666187.01790440BSBS Bartoszyce3
87.KlepackiMarek5513237.01369307Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.3
88.KavalenkaAndrei9925777.05023354Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.3
89.BieńkowskiFilip36405.0106011543N-P CENTRUM Mł-Eu Olsztyn3
90.TutajAndrzej9412325.07420984Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.3
91.JeglińskiJan558495.071911228INEX Giżycko3
92.KowalówkaJanusz4335.069621797Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
93.FalkowskiZdzisław35415.067281609N-P CENTRUM Mł-Eu Olsztyn3
94.StopierzyńskiTomasz560485.06726846WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
95.PietrzakWiesław11803135.065121524Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
96.BakułaJanina5761335.06265992SEWIL Olsztyn3
97.OlczakAndrzej16305.061641447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
98.WięckiewiczTadeusz7611345.061341407Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
99.KrzepkowskiZbigniew3931135.060711071Zatoka Braniewo3
100.KowalczykJakub409155.056891571SEWIL Olsztyn3
101.RuszczykMarek005.056101712-
102.RatkowskiJerzy383205.053181381ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
103.JakubiakAdam005.047771364-
104.AbramskiPaweł42545.047621050N-P CENTRUM Mł-Eu Olsztyn3
105.KoniuszekJanusz005.047431440-
106.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
107.MazurPiotr518145.04500914SEWIL Olsztyn3
108.WrzosekLidia54905.04321733-
109.BurzyńskiEdmund20005.043151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
110.WawerZenon10192495.040731507Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
111.SinkiewiczTomasz9283695.040352002ETB PRIM Ełk1
112.GodlewskiZdzisław5892615.038461184Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
113.KulińskaJanina005.036851290-
114.ZarożnyBogdan15005.034431038-
115.PietrzakDariusz8205.032761048Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
116.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
117.KuczyńskiMarek345365.031271227Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.3
118.KarpińskiWojciech26905.03079950ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
119.CydejkoAleksander19105.02942621NARIE Morąg3
120.StomaJan20005.02917892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
121.WilgaMirosław424795.02552705Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
122.OstapczukRobert332785.02272271Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
123.FilipekDariusz5021675.021261798BSBS Bartoszyce3
124.MarudzińskiPiotr41005.01806978MKS Przasnysz3
125.GrodzkiMirosław612695.01722357INEX Giżycko3
126.ZielińskiRoman16005.01546241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
127.KolajWiesław20005.01199463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
128.FiedorowiczZbigniew5405.01194534-
129.KonefałKazimierz4181925.010131330ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
130.KrzemieńskaJózefa22605.0774518-
131.DytkowskiSławomir14415.0743870N-P CENTRUM Mł-Eu Olsztyn3
132.ReszczyńskiPatryk8855.0735112-
133.TutajEwa472135.0377152-
134.ChodkiewiczJan69295.05164Zatoka Braniewo3
135.BujnowskiJerzy14405.00227-
136.RatajczakZdzisław11904.028760WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
137.PatalanTomasz9633744.028171707ETB PRIM Ełk1
138.TargońskiKrzysztof004.0260016BSBS Bartoszyce3
139.ŁuczakDariusz47214.0222829NARIE Morąg3
140.ZiembaZbigniew493294.02146205INEX Giżycko3
141.DukZygmunt9214.020591-
142.AmbrożewiczMarek15004.020100-
143.CzerwonkaJerzy11914.019541INEX Giżycko3
144.SadowskiJerzy11572334.01816520MKS Przasnysz3
145.ZyśkPrzemysław384184.01711746BSBS Bartoszyce3
146.TrętowskiJacek3871724.016281234BSBS Bartoszyce3
147.ŁożyńskiPiotr14304.015370WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
148.WojteckiArkadiusz200104.0145211Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
149.DaszczukAndrzej004.01249343-
150.DzikowskiAndrzej1354.01206309-
151.KuśTomasz90454.01159720Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
152.KrutelewiczLucyna7464.011226-
153.OkuniewiczStanisław216394.0110885BSBS Bartoszyce3
154.MichnowiczMirosław15004.010940-
155.SłowikowskiMarek6341544.0659295INEX Giżycko3
156.BludauJerzy004.062715N-P CENTRUM Mł-Eu Olsztyn3
157.JanuszkoLeonard21504.05090-
158.GradRobert64094.0385258Zatoka Braniewo3
159.BastekTadeusz4804.03690-
160.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław20714.03361WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
161.FalkowskiMarek4204.01100-
162.SkąpskiJan1404.09365-
163.JankowskiHenryk4504.0900-
164.GadomskiTadeusz14003.019530-
165.ĆwirkoArkadiusz28003.0191250SEWIL Olsztyn3
166.MakuchMirosław6001143.01845157N-P CENTRUM Mł-Eu Olsztyn3
167.JarząbekPaweł7413.01790135SEWIL Olsztyn3
168.GrochowskiTadeusz34503.017220Ostródzianka Ostróda3
169.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
170.BorkowskiWaldemar193313.0156661BSBS Bartoszyce3
171.KacprzakMichał185213.0143222BSBS Bartoszyce3
172.KozakiewiczZbigniew6003.014130WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
173.ŚlaskiKrzysztof15003.013520-
174.NelkowskiAdam1013.013201-
175.KolańskiZbigniew207893.01309115-
176.KrajewskiTadeusz37713.011831Ostródzianka Ostróda3
177.HryniewiczJarosław003.01084126-
178.WołkowiakJacek003.0103761-
179.AugoffWiktor003.010200-
180.PlichtowiczJerzy668883.0963412MKS Przasnysz3
181.TurlejskiPaweł003.0946109-
182.SochaRyszard6423.09392Zatoka Braniewo3
183.MokrzyckiMarek18403.091044Zatoka Braniewo3
184.MaciążekMieczysław151603.0615675Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
185.KasperowiczDariusz20003.04364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
186.StefankoHenryk003.03790-
187.PylińskiJózef103.03730-
188.KłosińskiJarosław22203.03590Szczytno3
189.KończakEdward367783.0313254Zatoka Braniewo3
190.BielskiWiesław71133.027431NARIE Morąg3
191.CzarzastyStanisław569763.0231121MKS Przasnysz3
192.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
193.SzydłowskaBarbara2213.020735-
194.WylonkZdzisław003.02000-
195.MiechowiczLech15003.01620-
196.CharchalisPiotr181183.015518-
197.RidingerAdam003.0640-
198.PodleckiWiesław39163.06369SEWIL Olsztyn3
199.MilkamanowiczJakub627562.51169317N-P CENTRUM Mł-Eu Olsztyn3
200.WołekRegina135732.5116276-
201.AndrejczykAnna67842.5115021MKS Przasnysz3
202.WalkiewiczWojciech002.511490-
203.AndrejczykGrzegorz67542.5107921MKS Przasnysz3
204.SkwarżyńskiLech24732.598566SEWIL Olsztyn3
205.WojniuszCzesław18202.59690-
206.PękałaKrzysztof10222512.5794608Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
207.GarbalPiotr197102.578810Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
208.DąbrowskiStefan002.57666-
209.GudeckaAlina28232.575847WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
210.HartwigStanisław002.57490-
211.ŻakJan3802.56740-
212.MrózJarosław17202.56240-
213.WojewodaEdward79482.56111485-
214.TekielskiKrzysztof7332.56033-
215.CzumajAndrzej338862.553395Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
216.BłońskiRoman902.55179-
217.KołodziejskiDawid9102112.5481346MKS Przasnysz3
218.NasiłowskiMarek39032.547424-
219.RomańskiJanusz14302.537951-
220.ŚlesickiWaldemar100342.522834ESBS-2 Elbląg3
221.PuczyłowskaIwona43242.519125-
222.WiśniewskiRyszard002.54011-
223.BiałaJanina226142.076514WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
224.KrajewskiMarek002.0739715-
225.GrzybMarian32282.063112Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
226.JaworowiczTomasz33202.0577154-
227.NowakDariusz368522.0543149Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
228.LebieckiMieczysław6451612.0450295INEX Giżycko3
229.ŁataPaweł13302.044480-
230.BałtronowiczHenryk19842.04014-
231.OstrowskiLeszek193132.037554-
232.PodleckaHalina33142.035813SEWIL Olsztyn3
233.PierzkałaJan9102.02850-
234.KonkelZygmunt18102.02530Zatoka Braniewo3
235.SerdyńskiMarek172552.020977ESBS-2 Elbląg3
236.JaskowiakAnna20022.017523Zorro20 Olsztyn-
237.PietruszkaBarbara21322.011311WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
238.AnderszewskiJerzy002.0420Szczytno3
239.WardaJan13042.0204-
240.TorebkoMarek12912.0141WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
241.ŁęckiHenryk1411.54603-
242.SuderRyszard5001.54550-
243.KrólStanisław7901.5444393Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.3
244.UsckiJerzy1491.543796-
245.RohdeHanna44481.53939SEWIL Olsztyn3
246.RohdeKrzysztof44481.53939SEWIL Olsztyn3
247.LisowskiTadeusz17501.53500Zatoka Braniewo3
248.IwanowIreneusz001.5340100-
249.JasikLesław001.53290-
250.ListewnikZbigniew341731.5296122ESBS-2 Elbląg3
251.SamborskiZbigniew4301.52852ESBS-2 Elbląg3
252.WyszomierskaEwa21611.525544-
253.WyszomierskiMarek21611.525544-
254.CzacharowskiPaweł188141.523433INEX Giżycko3
255.BanachMarcin24501.51340Zorro20 Olsztyn-
256.KurkowskiZdzisław5201.5880Zorro20 Olsztyn-
257.OrłowskiWaldemar30651.5545WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
258.PiotrowiczRyszard11811.5401-
259.MielkoTadeusz2201.01959-
260.DąbrowskiTadeusz5001.01800-
261.GórskiJerzy4301.01760-
262.CieniewskaDanuta29511.01451SEWIL Olsztyn3
263.PiszczekGrażyna14131.013519-
264.MackiewiczKrystyna7501.01240-
265.JabłońskiBogdan11601.0970-
266.WieczorekRyszard12201.0920-
267.BandoZbigniew5901.08746-
268.SowulGrzegorz8511.08014-
269.BlechGrażyna20021.0502-
270.GórskiMarian701.0310-
271.GumiennyAndrzej9011.0301-
272.DeorockiWitold4221.0262ESBS-2 Elbląg3
273.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240-
274.SzczepańskiJerzy17401.0240-
275.RidingerJacek100.5882-
276.WalaszkowskiRoman13240.5824-
277.SadurskiWaldemar11440.5644Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
278.DworakowskaAnna7210.5621ESBS-2 Elbląg3
279.ListewnikIzabela11100.5610-
280.SkoczylasAndrzej109330.55933Zatoka Braniewo3
281.SadurskaIrena10240.5524-
282.RynkowskiBernard2900.5420-
283.KrzyszczakWojciech9170.5417-
284.LubeckiTomasz7510.5251-
285.BrzuzyAdrian7000.5200Szczytno3
286.JankowskiStefan000.5120-
287.SmilginIwona6140.5114-
288.PękalaZbigniew6020.5102-
289.CiszakJanusz5200.520-
290.JarguzAlojzy000.0380-
291.BiedaRena3810.0381-
292.SzycAndrzej3700.0370-
293.DubowikLeonard000.0330-
294.KrzemińskiAndrzej3000.0300-
295.WierzbickaIwona1300.0290-
296.DanielewiczLeokadia2310.0231-
297.MaksymowiczJanina1400.0140-
298.DrężekJan400.0120-
299.WojnoKrzysztof400.0120-
300.CzęczekMaciej400.0110-
301.SarnowskiMaciej300.0110-
302.NowakWojciech1000.0100-
303.NowakIwona1000.0100-
304.WojtachaPiotr500.050-
305.BrylowskiDariusz000.010-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar