KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KowalskiApolinary6138537924.015661497330ESBS VITAS ElblągE
2.RomańskiJacek1800179624.06802846751ESBS VITAS ElblągE
3.GierulskiBogusław4724418921.09137954644ESBS VITAS ElblągE
4.SkrzypczakJerzy3584357421.06511845334ESBS VITAS ElblągE
5.OlańskiWojciech3395304321.05884034349ESBS VITAS ElblągE
6.RussyanJerzy4559383521.05112835432ESBS VITAS ElblągE
7.KlapperWit5131339021.04529816028ESBS VITAS ElblągE
8.KierznowskiRoman2099194621.0168545393SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
9.CichockiMirosław2138203119.04515827645SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
10.PikusKrzysztof3047280919.02546319829SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
11.RogowskiJan171256818.0283148438Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
12.KrzemińskiCezary1267126718.01851514224ESBS VITAS ElblągE
13.RogowskiZbigniew1904182918.01709011569SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
14.PotyńskiAndrzej581618.068922121Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
15.VainikonisVytautas3204284517.0742814087ESBS VITAS ElblągE
16.BocheńskiAdolf3265278213.02838614109SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
17.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof95187913.0143876821SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
18.BorowińskiJanusz314013.0129163402Szczyt Szczytno3
19.MakatrewiczMirosław93955513.0113915668Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.3
20.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549-
21.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
22.SzarkanasGiedrius1699136513.0844942-
23.ŁakomskiHenryk185799412.0188446086Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
24.MichalczykKrzysztof9066812.0175123406Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
25.MielczarekLeszek220012.0141653391Szczyt Szczytno3
26.JaskowiakLeonard4768012.0125002345-
27.RatkowskiMarek316012.092331690-
28.KozłowskiDariusz1721120312.091193833Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
29.SukowJerzy4321912.071051368ESBS-1 Elbląg3
30.KrzemieńskiWiesław3971912.07093292-
31.CzarniawskiMarcin82041112.069622908ETB PRIM Ełk1
32.MałachowskiTomasz95047512.059542543ETB PRIM Ełk1
33.BobrekWojciech65818312.048181481ETB PRIM Ełk1
34.LichockiMarek183012.0434698ESBS-1 Elbląg3
35.KozłowskiTadeusz0012.0182067-
36.ProbolaGrzegorz108146211.0173334765Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
37.WrzosekSławomir61910411.0166234101BSBS Bartoszyce3
38.PszczołaBernard1511611.0149411847-
39.RomotJan91146811.0125371172BSBS Bartoszyce3
40.SulimaAndrzej128782611.0118473241Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
41.SkrzypczakTeresa177011.0112674458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
42.ŻukowskiAntoni0011.0106823977-
43.ŁosiakJarosław5818411.010434443BSBS Bartoszyce3
44.JankunaiteGiedre1699136511.0869310283-
45.ZomkowskiMirosław660011.07970533Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
46.MarzecJanusz60428511.068793011SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
47.PrawdzikDariusz128379911.066041051ETB PRIM Ełk1
48.KościńskiSylwester91011.044341142-
49.RoeslerMirosław38912811.038301710-
50.KołodziejczykLucjan91011.03737536-
51.JochymskiTomasz89142511.035608846-
52.KaniaMichał89443411.020276480-
53.WróblewskiJanusz11953979.0156312997Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
54.StańczakJan10703409.0156024285NARIE Morąg3
55.WrześniowskiWojciech32029.0109001129Szczyt Szczytno3
56.KamińskiJózef733479.010413171INEX Giżycko3
57.KarpRyszard009.096934587-
58.NagielskiKrzysztof30339.094673412ESBS-1 Elbląg3
59.DoroszukMirosław523119.09286126Szczyt Szczytno3
60.GomolińskiJanusz288589.088874368BSBS Bartoszyce3
61.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027581099-
62.PakułaKrzysztof5503369.023811680Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.3
63.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
64.SuskiZdzisław009.01354259-
65.DeptułaGrzegorz155310519.01031587Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
66.JaniakJan5861917.0143253893NARIE Morąg3
67.KulasKazimierz43617.0126273593NARIE Morąg3
68.GrabskiLech10102117.010501851Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
69.PichlaRyszard359737.0104542270Zatoka Braniewo3
70.JagielskiIreneusz255867.0104291919Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
71.LasockiGrzegorz18007.0100381877-
72.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
73.ReczugaEdmund11714047.092491609NARIE Morąg3
74.LesińskiBogdan26807.09120536-
75.BudnyJanusz32307.088582299Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
76.LisicaTomasz11563897.067592298ETB PRIM Ełk1
77.ŁasowskiRyszard10717.06388957-
78.GrędzińskiSławomir9061637.05401581MKS Przasnysz3
79.SkowrońskiWładysław10507.05389550-
80.BartoszewskiMarcin14909867.053713316Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
81.KłusowskiRyszard58667.0496622SEWIL Olsztyn3
82.BednarskiPrzemysław13098127.045261616ETB PRIM Ełk1
83.KozłowskiRadosław14329377.040352406Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
84.HaśkoEugeniusz007.03999185-
85.OlenderCzesław007.0179758-
86.BanachTadeusz9104687.01534290BSBS Bartoszyce3
87.KlepackiMarek5143027.01332286Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.3
88.KavalenkaAndrei9455557.04553332Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.3
89.BieńkowskiFilip29505.0105321543N-P CENTRUM Mł-Eu Olsztyn3
90.TutajAndrzej7842325.07263984Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.3
91.JeglińskiJan514485.071471227INEX Giżycko3
92.KowalówkaJanusz2015.069391795Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
93.FalkowskiZdzisław30715.066811609N-P CENTRUM Mł-Eu Olsztyn3
94.StopierzyńskiTomasz490345.06656832WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
95.PietrzakWiesław10142325.063461443Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
96.BakułaJanina4991155.06188974SEWIL Olsztyn3
97.OlczakAndrzej16305.061641447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
98.KrzepkowskiZbigniew3741115.060521069Zatoka Braniewo3
99.WięckiewiczTadeusz518895.058911362Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
100.KowalczykJakub388155.056681571SEWIL Olsztyn3
101.RuszczykMarek005.056101712-
102.RatkowskiJerzy323205.052581381ESBS-1 Elbląg3
103.JakubiakAdam005.047771364-
104.KoniuszekJanusz005.047431440-
105.AbramskiPaweł33135.046681049N-P CENTRUM Mł-Eu Olsztyn3
106.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
107.MazurPiotr428145.04410914SEWIL Olsztyn3
108.BurzyńskiEdmund20005.043151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
109.WrzosekLidia51505.04287733-
110.SinkiewiczTomasz8863285.039931961ETB PRIM Ełk1
111.WawerZenon8671685.039211426Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
112.GodlewskiZdzisław4741995.037311122Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
113.KulińskaJanina005.036851290-
114.ZarożnyBogdan15005.034431038-
115.PietrzakDariusz8205.032761048Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
116.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
117.KuczyńskiMarek341355.031231226Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.3
118.KarpińskiWojciech26905.03079950ESBS-1 Elbląg3
119.CydejkoAleksander19005.02941621NARIE Morąg3
120.StomaJan20005.02917892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
121.WilgaMirosław381695.02509695Amado Trans Łączność Olsztyn2
122.OstapczukRobert238335.02178226Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
123.FilipekDariusz4791665.021031797BSBS Bartoszyce3
124.MarudzińskiPiotr39405.01790978MKS Przasnysz3
125.GrodzkiMirosław551675.01661355INEX Giżycko3
126.ZielińskiRoman16005.01546241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
127.KolajWiesław20005.01199463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
128.FiedorowiczZbigniew5405.01194534-
129.KonefałKazimierz4041845.09991322ESBS-1 Elbląg3
130.KrzemieńskaJózefa18905.0737518-
131.ReszczyńskiPatryk8855.0735112-
132.DytkowskiSławomir12015.0719870N-P CENTRUM Mł-Eu Olsztyn3
133.TutajEwa395135.0300152-
134.BujnowskiJerzy14104.02997227-
135.ChodkiewiczJan58614.02899156Zatoka Braniewo3
136.RatajczakZdzisław8604.028430WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
137.PatalanTomasz8943574.027481690ETB PRIM Ełk1
138.TargońskiKrzysztof004.0260016BSBS Bartoszyce3
139.ŁuczakDariusz45714.0221329NARIE Morąg3
140.DukZygmunt9214.020591-
141.AmbrożewiczMarek15004.020100-
142.ZiembaZbigniew310174.01963193INEX Giżycko3
143.CzerwonkaJerzy11914.019541INEX Giżycko3
144.ZyśkPrzemysław382184.01709746BSBS Bartoszyce3
145.SadowskiJerzy9561864.01615473MKS Przasnysz3
146.TrętowskiJacek3471664.015881228BSBS Bartoszyce3
147.ŁożyńskiPiotr11404.015080WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
148.WojteckiArkadiusz200104.0145211Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
149.DaszczukAndrzej004.01249343-
150.DzikowskiAndrzej1244.01205308-
151.KuśTomasz90454.01159720Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
152.KrutelewiczLucyna5654.011045-
153.MichnowiczMirosław15004.010940-
154.OkuniewiczStanisław16594.0105755BSBS Bartoszyce3
155.BludauJerzy004.062715-
156.SłowikowskiMarek5321384.0557279INEX Giżycko3
157.JanuszkoLeonard15604.04500-
158.BastekTadeusz4304.03640-
159.GradRobert55614.0301250Zatoka Braniewo3
160.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław13804.02670WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
161.FalkowskiMarek4104.01090-
162.SkąpskiJan904.08865-
163.JankowskiHenryk3904.0840-
164.GadomskiTadeusz14003.019530-
165.ĆwirkoArkadiusz25903.0189150SEWIL Olsztyn3
166.JarząbekPaweł6113.01777135SEWIL Olsztyn3
167.MakuchMirosław4861123.01731155N-P CENTRUM Mł-Eu Olsztyn3
168.GrochowskiTadeusz30903.016860Ostródzianka Ostróda3
169.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
170.BorkowskiWaldemar16163.0153436BSBS Bartoszyce3
171.KacprzakMichał177213.0142422BSBS Bartoszyce3
172.KozakiewiczZbigniew5503.014080WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
173.ŚlaskiKrzysztof15003.013520-
174.NelkowskiAdam1013.013201-
175.KolańskiZbigniew192893.01294115-
176.KrajewskiTadeusz34113.011471Ostródzianka Ostróda3
177.HryniewiczJarosław003.01084126-
178.WołkowiakJacek003.0103761-
179.AugoffWiktor003.010200-
180.TurlejskiPaweł003.0946109-
181.PlichtowiczJerzy623863.0918410MKS Przasnysz3
182.SochaRyszard4323.09182Zatoka Braniewo3
183.MokrzyckiMarek17103.089744Zatoka Braniewo3
184.MaciążekMieczysław144603.0608675Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
185.KasperowiczDariusz20003.04364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
186.StefankoHenryk003.03790-
187.PylińskiJózef103.03730-
188.KłosińskiJarosław22203.03590Szczyt Szczytno3
189.KończakEdward347763.0293252Zatoka Braniewo3
190.BielskiWiesław66133.026931NARIE Morąg3
191.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
192.WylonkZdzisław003.02000-
193.SzydłowskaBarbara113.018635-
194.CzarzastyStanisław521763.0183121MKS Przasnysz3
195.MiechowiczLech15003.01620-
196.CharchalisPiotr173183.014718-
197.RidingerAdam003.0640-
198.PodleckiWiesław35463.02669SEWIL Olsztyn3
199.WołekRegina131732.5115876-
200.WalkiewiczWojciech002.511490-
201.MilkamanowiczJakub536432.51078304N-P CENTRUM Mł-Eu Olsztyn3
202.AndrejczykAnna55132.5102320MKS Przasnysz3
203.SkwarżyńskiLech23632.597466SEWIL Olsztyn3
204.AndrejczykGrzegorz55032.595420MKS Przasnysz3
205.WojniuszCzesław14602.59330-
206.GarbalPiotr197102.578810Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
207.DąbrowskiStefan002.57666-
208.HartwigStanisław002.57490-
209.PękałaKrzysztof9262342.5698591Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
210.ŻakJan3802.56740-
211.GudeckaAlina17632.565247WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
212.MrózJarosław16902.56210-
213.WojewodaEdward79482.56111485-
214.TekielskiKrzysztof5132.55813-
215.BłońskiRoman902.55179-
216.KołodziejskiDawid9022042.5473339MKS Przasnysz3
217.CzumajAndrzej268252.546334Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
218.NasiłowskiMarek35032.543424-
219.RomańskiJanusz14302.537951-
220.ŚlesickiWaldemar72212.520021ESBS-2 Elbląg3
221.PuczyłowskaIwona36742.512625-
222.WiśniewskiRyszard002.54011-
223.KrajewskiMarek002.0739715-
224.BiałaJanina200142.073914WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
225.GrzybMarian29982.060812Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
226.JaworowiczTomasz25702.0502154-
227.NowakDariusz301352.0476132Vęgoria WCK-2 Węgorzewo3
228.ŁataPaweł13302.044480-
229.BałtronowiczHenryk16742.03704-
230.LebieckiMieczysław5581602.0363294INEX Giżycko3
231.PodleckaHalina29342.032013SEWIL Olsztyn3
232.OstrowskiLeszek121132.030354-
233.PierzkałaJan5702.02510-
234.KonkelZygmunt17102.02430Zatoka Braniewo3
235.SerdyńskiMarek150422.018764ESBS-2 Elbląg3
236.JaskowiakAnna16822.014323-
237.PietruszkaBarbara16822.06811WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
238.AnderszewskiJerzy002.0420Szczyt Szczytno3
239.WardaJan11442.044-
240.TorebkoMarek11712.021WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
241.ŁęckiHenryk1411.54603-
242.SuderRyszard4001.54450WARMIA i MAZURY Olsztyn3
243.KrólStanisław7901.5444393Dworek Króla Stanisława OSiR Lidzbark W.3
244.UsckiJerzy1381.543695-
245.IwanowIreneusz001.5340100-
246.LisowskiTadeusz16301.53380Zatoka Braniewo3
247.JasikLesław001.53290-
248.RohdeHanna35661.53057SEWIL Olsztyn3
249.RohdeKrzysztof35661.53057SEWIL Olsztyn3
250.ListewnikZbigniew341731.5296122ESBS-2 Elbląg3
251.SamborskiZbigniew4301.52852ESBS-2 Elbląg3
252.WyszomierskiMarek21611.525544-
253.WyszomierskaEwa21611.525544-
254.CzacharowskiPaweł14731.519322INEX Giżycko3
255.BanachMarcin24501.51340-
256.KurkowskiZdzisław3201.5680Zorro20 Olsztyn-
257.OrłowskiWaldemar26851.5165-
258.PiotrowiczRyszard8611.581-
259.MielkoTadeusz2201.01959-
260.DąbrowskiTadeusz2901.01590-
261.GórskiJerzy2101.01540-
262.CieniewskaDanuta27411.01241SEWIL Olsztyn3
263.MackiewiczKrystyna7001.01190-
264.PiszczekGrażyna10531.09919-
265.JabłońskiBogdan11601.0970-
266.BandoZbigniew5901.08746-
267.WieczorekRyszard10301.0730-
268.SowulGrzegorz6411.05914-
269.GórskiMarian701.0310-
270.DeorockiWitold4221.0262ESBS-2 Elbląg3
271.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240-
272.GumiennyAndrzej8011.0201-
273.BlechGrażyna16221.0122-
274.PiątkowskiPaweł6431.083-
275.SzczepańskiJerzy14800.5980-
276.RidingerJacek100.5882-
277.ListewnikIzabela11100.5610-
278.SadurskiWaldemar9630.5463-
279.WalaszkowskiRoman9340.5434-
280.RynkowskiBernard2900.5420-
281.SkoczylasAndrzej91270.54127-
282.SadurskaIrena8530.5353-
283.DworakowskaAnna4000.5300ESBS-2 Elbląg3
284.KrzyszczakWojciech7310.5231-
285.BrzuzyAdrian7000.5200Szczyt Szczytno3
286.JankowskiStefan000.5120-
287.SmilginIwona5740.574-
288.LubeckiTomasz5210.521-
289.CiszakJanusz4500.0450-
290.PękalaZbigniew4120.0412-
291.JarguzAlojzy000.0380-
292.BiedaRena3710.0371-
293.DubowikLeonard000.0330-
294.SzycAndrzej3100.0310-
295.WierzbickaIwona1300.0290-
296.KrzemińskiAndrzej2800.0280-
297.DanielewiczLeokadia2310.0231-
298.MaksymowiczJanina1400.0140-
299.DrężekJan400.0120-
300.WojnoKrzysztof400.0120-
301.SarnowskiMaciej300.0110-
302.CzęczekMaciej400.0110-
303.NowakWojciech1000.0100-
304.NowakIwona1000.0100-
305.WojtachaPiotr500.050-
306.BrylowskiDariusz000.010-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar