KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KierznowskiRoman1836114021.0143153161SYNTEX1
2.CichockiMirosław2341129819.04235625327SYNTEX1
3.SarniakAnna4835375319.03556026482SYNTEX1
4.RogowskiJan198594418.0256187535ETB PRIM Ełk1
5.FronczakAndrzej147595118.0251179829ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
6.RogowskiZbigniew160393218.0149289528SYNTEX1
7.KazmuchaDanuta4881375715.01211515160SYNTEX1
8.BocheńskiAdolf2917188713.02395510692SYNTEX1
9.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof105657413.0130645605Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
10.BorowińskiJanusz310013.0125633402SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
11.MakatrewiczMirosław123564813.099334769OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
12.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
13.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510SYNTEX1
14.ŁakomskiHenryk130164612.0164524933Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
15.MichalczykKrzysztof109717412.0159763227Amado Trans Olsztyn2
16.MielczarekLeszek421312.0137673390SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
17.JaskowiakLeonard650912.0117662237PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
18.RatkowskiMarek124012.088101690ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
19.KozłowskiDariusz140396712.069192240Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
20.KrzemieńskiWiesław433412.06521272PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
21.SukowJerzy6554612.062731333ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
22.CzarniawskiMarcin33416712.059292360Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
23.MałachowskiTomasz75038312.047911931Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
24.BobrekWojciech100947812.039621223ETB PRIM Ełk1
25.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
26.ProbolaGrzegorz130275911.0157764043ETB PRIM Ełk1
27.WrzosekSławomir58412211.0154793860OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
28.PszczołaBernard8183511.0147101831Amado Trans Olsztyn2
29.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
30.RomotJan72329711.011064321PISA Pisz3
31.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977Zorro18-
32.SulimaAndrzej131182911.0103582219Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
33.ŁosiakJarosław50416611.09595128PISA Pisz3
34.ZomkowskiMirosław791011.06996533Amado Trans Olsztyn2
35.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro18-
36.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536Zorro18-
37.RoeslerMirosław24110011.029301451Zorro18-
38.StańczakJan7933059.0136563529NARIE Morąg3
39.WróblewskiJanusz10033479.0135782250Amado Trans Olsztyn2
40.PrawdzikDariusz10955979.0130274785ETB PRIM Ełk1
41.WrześniowskiWojciech29909.0105761127SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
42.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587ETB PRIM Ełk1
43.KamińskiJózef718509.0929553INEX Giżycko3
44.NagielskiKrzysztof2491209.090113402ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
45.DoroszukMirosław490139.0846489SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
46.GomolińskiJanusz2741009.083474194OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
47.CirukJanusz109.067304747ETB PRIM Ełk1
48.KądzielewskiTadeusz009.06522528-
49.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099SYNTEX1
50.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX1
51.PakułaKrzysztof5253249.017361286OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
52.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
53.JaniakJan5472907.0132673356OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
54.KulasKazimierz287177.0120143592NARIE Morąg3
55.JagielskiIreneusz6183027.099251648Amado Trans Olsztyn2
56.LasockiGrzegorz22507.097661877SEWIL Olsztyn3
57.PichlaRyszard4981307.097181904Zatoka Braniewo3
58.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
59.GrabskiLech673597.08841414Amado Trans Olsztyn2
60.LesińskiBogdan416167.08681535SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
61.BudnyJanusz52107.084702299Amado Trans Olsztyn2
62.ŚmiechWojciech007.076472010-
63.ReczugaEdmund6321617.076221055NARIE Morąg3
64.DeptułaGrzegorz13658287.066862759ETB PRIM Ełk1
65.ŁasowskiRyszard11987.06270956Zorro18-
66.SkowrońskiWładysław12207.05222550Zorro18-
67.LisicaTomasz14537147.051811833ETB PRIM Ełk1
68.GrędzińskiSławomir6301527.04351394MKS III Przasnysz3
69.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
70.BartoszewskiMarcin13728197.035942072ETB PRIM Ełk1
71.BednarskiPrzemysław4202867.02923525ETB PRIM Ełk1
72.KozłowskiRadosław12388107.021651106Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
73.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
74.KrupnikDanuta8213437.01413300Amado Trans Olsztyn2
75.KłusowskiRyszard520105.089381899Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
76.KowalówkaJanusz16885.068871786VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
77.JeglińskiJan396725.064731178INEX Giżycko3
78.FalkowskiZdzisław242925.063211608Zorro18-
79.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
80.TutajAndrzej13023885.05997717ETB PRIM Ełk1
81.StopierzyńskiTomasz352975.05969778Zorro18-
82.KlepackiMarek4743135.057231926OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
83.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
84.BakułaJanina317135.05439740NARIE Morąg3
85.KrzepkowskiZbigniew384545.05434786Zatoka Braniewo3
86.KowalczykJakub28605.051901556SEWIL Olsztyn3
87.BanachTadeusz8163875.051461518PISA Pisz3
88.KarczmarzAdam915645.051181311MKS III Przasnysz3
89.WięckiewiczTadeusz461965.050401164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
90.PietrzakWiesław7761795.049691166VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
91.PiotrowskiMirosław005.048651612-
92.JakubiakAdam305.047771364Zatoka Braniewo3
93.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
94.RatkowskiJerzy651465.046031330ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
95.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro18-
96.AbramskiPaweł14005.042751045Zorro18-
97.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
98.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
99.MazurPiotr431105.03678858Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
100.WrzosekLidia389135.03644733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
101.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
102.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597SYNTEX1
103.GodlewskiZdzisław4741635.03124879VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
104.GraczykRemigiusz005.03027464-
105.KarpińskiWojciech43375.02791950ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
106.WawerZenon49005.027401229VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
107.SinkiewiczTomasz15475.027321294OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
108.KuczyńskiMarek4382255.027311191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
109.CydejkoAleksander208205.02728621NARIE Morąg3
110.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
111.CiakPiotr005.02222662-
112.WilgaMirosław5592665.02018581Amado Trans Olsztyn2
113.OstapczukRobert22775.01898179Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
114.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
115.FilipekDariusz3521195.013071475BSBS Bartoszyce3
116.MarudzińskiPiotr506265.01209958MKS III Przasnysz3
117.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
118.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
119.GrodzkiMirosław402865.0903251INEX Giżycko3
120.ReszczyńskiPatryk005.0647107-
121.DytkowskiSławomir005.0599869-
122.KrzemieńskaJózefa11905.0481518Zorro18-
123.KonefałKazimierz6442265.0303905ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
124.BujnowskiJerzy17604.02850227ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
125.RatajczakZdzisław6104.026900Zorro18-
126.TutajEwa179244.02627120Zorro18-
127.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PISA Pisz3
128.ChodkiewiczJan48804.0200153Zatoka Braniewo3
129.DukZygmunt7304.019370Zorro18-
130.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
131.NiewiaraWiktor004.018244-
132.ŁuczakDariusz274174.0160128NARIE Morąg3
133.ZiembaZbigniew509964.01585176INEX Giżycko3
134.PatalanTomasz7363554.014411075SEWIL Olsztyn3
135.ZyśkPrzemysław5081754.01302703PISA Pisz3
136.ŁożyńskiPiotr12204.012800Zorro18-
137.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
138.DaszczukAndrzej24604.01249343Zorro18-
139.TrętowskiJacek208484.011881060BSBS Bartoszyce3
140.DzikowskiAndrzej404.01100260Zorro18-
141.KuśTomasz4604.01067673OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
142.KrutelewiczLucyna1504.010290Zorro18-
143.NaróćJózef004.09870-
144.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
145.OkuniewiczStanisław179244.085540BSBS Bartoszyce3
146.BludauJerzy11384.062715Zorro18-
147.AdamkiewiczWojciech520384.0559280MKS III Przasnysz3
148.BastekTadeusz8004.03020Zorro18-
149.JanuszkoLeonard10404.02070Zorro18-
150.MalinowskiJerzy004.01310-
151.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław10704.0550Zorro18-
152.FalkowskiMarek2304.0490Zorro18-
153.JankowskiHenryk1104.0330Zorro18-
154.SkąpskiJan10703.0190265Zorro18-
155.SłowikowskiMarek295193.0184257INEX Giżycko3
156.GadomskiTadeusz18203.018130ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
157.JarząbekPaweł16153.01710134Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
158.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520BSBS Bartoszyce3
159.GradRobert51103.01567248Zatoka Braniewo3
160.ĆwirkoArkadiusz24103.0155550SEWIL Olsztyn3
161.BorkowskiWaldemar179243.0133724BSBS Bartoszyce3
162.NelkowskiAdam203.013100Zorro18-
163.GrochowskiTadeusz16603.013000Ostródzianka Ostróda3
164.KozakiewiczZbigniew6203.012850Zorro18-
165.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
166.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
167.MakuchMirosław6403.0110543Zorro18-
168.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126Zorro18-
169.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
170.KolańskiZbigniew327133.0103525PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
171.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PISA Pisz3
172.CiesieńskiPaweł003.09940ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
173.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109SEWIL Olsztyn3
174.KomodzińskiJacek003.090234-
175.KrajewskiTadeusz17403.07300Ostródzianka Ostróda3
176.MokrzyckiMarek20603.070544Zatoka Braniewo3
177.CharunStanisław003.060520-
178.HensoldtWojciech003.05930-
179.MaciążekMieczysław151723.0432615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
180.PylińskiJózef003.03610Zorro18-
181.StefankoHenryk1103.03590BSBS Bartoszyce3
182.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
183.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130Zorro18-
184.WylonkZdzisław803.02000Zorro18-
185.BielskiWiesław43183.018018NARIE Morąg3
186.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
187.KłosińskiJarosław21503.01370SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
188.RidingerAdam003.0640Zorro18-
189.MiechowiczLech15603.0120ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
190.WalkiewiczWojciech1002.511490Zorro18-
191.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
192.PlichtowiczJerzy553232.51055192MKS III Przasnysz3
193.KończakEdward309292.5100280Zatoka Braniewo3
194.WołekRegina2102.59941Zorro18-
195.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666Zorro18-
196.CzarzastyStanisław537152.574720MKS III Przasnysz3
197.HartwigStanisław12002.57410Zorro18-
198.WojniuszCzesław11102.56930Zorro18-
199.SkwarżyńskiLech20502.563963SEWIL Olsztyn3
200.ŻakJan002.56300Zorro18-
201.PodleckiWiesław32602.561063SEWIL Olsztyn3
202.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
203.WojewodaEdward742.55321437Zorro18-
204.TekielskiKrzysztof5902.54860Zorro18-
205.BłońskiRoman802.54786Zorro18-
206.MrózJarosław19102.54400Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
207.MilkamanowiczJakub323972.5393188Zorro18-
208.GudeckaAlina173192.529835Zorro18-
209.PociejewskiGrzegorz002.52770-
210.WięcekKrzysztof002.52560-
211.BarańskiJarosław002.52550-
212.RomańskiJanusz602.523651SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
213.CzumajAndrzej22202.51720VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
214.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011Zorro18-
215.KrajewskiMarek1702.0691667SYNTEX1
216.NasiłowskiMarek29592.06749Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
217.MichalskiMarek002.06560-
218.HacikHenryk002.063327-
219.BiałaJanina10502.04560Zorro18-
220.PuczyłowskaIwona29992.03609Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
221.ŁataPaweł172392.030779Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
222.GrzybMarian14702.02630VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
223.BałtronowiczHenryk13502.01260Zorro18-
224.AchmatowSławomir002.0950-
225.KołodziejskiDawid650552.09194MKS III Przasnysz3
226.JaworowiczTomasz17632.074153Zorro18-
227.KonkelZygmunt8502.0550Zatoka Braniewo3
228.BubnowskiPaweł002.0500-
229.OstrowskiLeszek120192.04632Zorro18-
230.NowakDariusz18102.0400VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
231.PękałaKrzysztof6291842.039242VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
232.SerdyńskiMarek4531.54515Zorro18-
233.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412Zorro18-
234.JaskowiakAnna60161.542421PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
235.UsckiJerzy38211.538785Zorro18-
236.PodleckaHalina16101.53609SEWIL Olsztyn3
237.GłowackiDominik361331.535933MKS III Przasnysz3
238.WardaJan10301.53330Zorro18-
239.TorebkoMarek6901.53310Zorro18-
240.JasikLesław9001.53290Ostródzianka Ostróda3
241.SuderRyszard6001.53210Zorro18-
242.PietruszkaBarbara9301.53059Zorro18-
243.KrólStanisław16501.5268303OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
244.BajnoKrzysztof001.523634-
245.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
246.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022Zorro18-
247.KantorOrest001.51940-
248.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750-
249.LebieckiMieczysław279151.510940INEX Giżycko3
250.LemechaMarian001.580-
251.KurkowskiZdzisław801.520Zorro18-
252.CzacharowskiPaweł7341.015110Zorro18-
253.MielkoTadeusz401.01456Zorro18-
254.GórskiJerzy1601.01210Zorro18-
255.DąbrowskiTadeusz3401.01160Zorro18-
256.WyszomierskiMarek16861.01037Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
257.WyszomierskaEwa16861.01037Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
258.PiotrowiczRyszard4301.0790Zorro18-
259.WróblewskiAdam001.06767-
260.KrólakRobert001.0660-
261.ZubowiczAntoni001.0330-
262.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240-
263.GórskiMarian2901.0190Zorro18-
264.MackiewiczKrystyna2801.0140Zorro18-
265.KrzynowekMarek001.090-
266.ListewnikZbigniew11801.040Zorro18-
267.KowalskaHanna14400.5940Zorro18-
268.RohdeKrzysztof14400.5940Zorro18-
269.RidingerJacek200.5872Zorro18-
270.SowulGrzegorz47130.57813PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
271.BanachMarcin9200.5500Zorro18-
272.PiszczekGrażyna50160.54816Zorro18-
273.BocheńskaAniela000.5470-
274.BaraszkiewiczStanisław000.5440-
275.CichockiPiotr000.5410-
276.JankowskiStefan700.5120Zorro18-
277.WieczorekRyszard3600.5100Zorro18-
278.GumiennyAndrzej3700.550Zorro18-
279.OrłowskiWaldemar4400.0440Zorro18-
280.WanatGrzegorz000.0390-
281.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360Zorro18-
282.DubowikLeonard600.0330Zorro18-
283.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa2000.0290Zorro18-
284.JarguzAlojzy2800.0280Zorro18-
285.DworakowskaAnna1900.0190Zorro18-
286.MiotkMiłosz000.090-
287.KacprzykIlona000.040-
288.KacprzykAndrzej000.040-
289.DrężekJan000.040Zorro18-
290.WierzbickaIwona300.030Zorro18-
291.CzeczekMaciej000.030Zorro18-
292.TabakaGrzegorz000.020-
293.KucharskiDawid000.020-
294.SarnowskiMaciej000.020Zorro18-
295.WojnoKrzysztof000.020Zorro18-
296.GnesKrystian000.010-
297.PudełekPatrycja000.000-
298.SowulKrzysztof000.000-
299.JagiełłoJulia000.000-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar