KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KowalskiApolinary1582130524.015205893256ESBS VITAS ElblągE
2.RomańskiJacek64964924.06687745604ESBS VITAS ElblągE
3.GierulskiBogusław102162921.08767651084ESBS VITAS ElblągE
4.SkrzypczakJerzy63962921.06217342389ESBS VITAS ElblągE
5.OlańskiWojciech60154721.05604631853ESBS VITAS ElblągE
6.RussyanJerzy80756121.04737632158ESBS VITAS ElblągE
7.KierznowskiRoman26114121.0150163588SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
8.CichockiMirosław36929319.04338925907SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
9.SarniakAnna1670147919.04021630625SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
10.PikusKrzysztof42838519.02284417405SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
11.RogowskiJan5516918.0271537939ETB PRIM Ełk1
12.FronczakAndrzej44419018.02622310503Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
13.KrzemińskiCezary0018.01724812957ESBS VITAS ElblągE
14.RogowskiZbigniew17815518.0153649895SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
15.VainikonisVytautas60154717.0482511789ESBS VITAS ElblągE
16.KazmuchaDanuta2492204617.024129127SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
17.BocheńskiAdolf74956613.02587011893SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
18.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof31824613.0137546188SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
19.BorowińskiJanusz262013.0128643402Szczytno3
20.MakatrewiczMirosław37112813.0108235241OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
21.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
22.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
23.ŁakomskiHenryk34416312.0173315255Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
24.MichalczykKrzysztof5802612.0171863364Amado Trans Olsztyn3
25.MielczarekLeszek220012.0141653391Szczytno3
26.JaskowiakLeonard2634812.0122872313Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
27.RatkowskiMarek297012.092141690Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
28.KozłowskiDariusz32628212.077242912Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
29.KrzemieńskiWiesław1771812.06873291Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
30.CzarniawskiMarcin0012.061422497ETB PRIM Ełk1
31.MałachowskiTomasz0012.050042068ETB PRIM Ełk1
32.BobrekWojciech219012.043791298ETB PRIM Ełk1
33.KozłowskiTadeusz0012.0182067-
34.ProbolaGrzegorz2226711.0164744370ETB PRIM Ełk1
35.WrzosekSławomir2535911.0162574056PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
36.PszczołaBernard55011.0148451831Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
37.RomotJan33828611.011964990PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
38.SkrzypczakTeresa177011.0112674458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
39.SulimaAndrzej16716711.0107272582Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
40.ŻukowskiAntoni0011.0106823977Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
41.ŁosiakJarosław1402511.09993384PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
42.SzarkanasGiedrius77060511.0915510182Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
43.JankunaiteGiedre77060511.077649523Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
44.ZomkowskiMirosław447011.07757533Amado Trans Olsztyn3
45.PrawdzikDariusz22420711.05545459ETB PRIM Ełk1
46.KościńskiSylwester90011.044331142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
47.KołodziejczykLucjan90011.03736536Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
48.RoeslerMirosław333111.034741613Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
49.JochymskiTomasz41011.027108421Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
50.KaniaMichał3011.011366046Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
51.StańczakJan7322249.0152644169NARIE Morąg3
52.WróblewskiJanusz5851519.0150212751Amado Trans Olsztyn3
53.WrześniowskiWojciech26429.0108441129Szczytno3
54.KamińskiJózef429209.010109144INEX Giżycko3
55.KarpRyszard009.096934587-
56.NagielskiKrzysztof3529.091993411Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
57.DoroszukMirosław395109.09158125Szczytno3
58.GomolińskiJanusz185589.087844368PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
59.CirukJanusz34309.071734798ETB PRIM Ełk1
60.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027581099-
61.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
62.PakułaKrzysztof4242129.022551556OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
63.SuskiZdzisław009.01354259-
64.JaniakJan3051247.0140443826PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
65.KulasKazimierz31417.0125053593NARIE Morąg3
66.PichlaRyszard24037.0103352200Zatoka Braniewo3
67.LasockiGrzegorz18007.0100381877SEWIL Olsztyn3
68.GrabskiLech542987.010033738Amado Trans Olsztyn3
69.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
70.LesińskiBogdan26807.09120536Szczytno3
71.BudnyJanusz31007.088452299Amado Trans Olsztyn3
72.ReczugaEdmund6501857.087281390NARIE Morąg3
73.DeptułaGrzegorz5194407.079973976ETB PRIM Ełk1
74.ŁasowskiRyszard417.06285957Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
75.LisicaTomasz358627.059611971ETB PRIM Ełk1
76.SkowrońskiWładysław3907.05323550Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
77.GrędzińskiSławomir508297.05003447MKS Przasnysz3
78.KłusowskiRyszard35857.0473821Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
79.BartoszewskiMarcin4583797.043392709ETB PRIM Ełk1
80.HaśkoEugeniusz007.03999185-
81.BednarskiPrzemysław2242077.034411011ETB PRIM Ełk1
82.KozłowskiRadosław3182997.029211768Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
83.OlenderCzesław007.0179758-
84.KlepackiMarek3881787.01206162OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
85.BanachTadeusz3382867.0962108PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
86.JeglińskiJan389335.070221212INEX Giżycko3
87.KowalówkaJanusz105.069201794VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
88.TutajAndrzej22475.06703759ETB PRIM Ełk1
89.FalkowskiZdzisław24915.066231609Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
90.StopierzyńskiTomasz355235.06521821Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
91.KarczmarzAdam574695.063471584MKS Przasnysz3
92.OlczakAndrzej16305.061641447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
93.BakułaJanina424985.06113957NARIE Morąg3
94.KrzepkowskiZbigniew318905.059961048Zatoka Braniewo3
95.PietrzakWiesław5902065.059221417VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
96.WięckiewiczTadeusz391895.057641362Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
97.RuszczykMarek005.056101712-
98.KowalczykJakub237155.055171571SEWIL Olsztyn3
99.JakubiakAdam005.047771364-
100.KoniuszekJanusz005.047431440Orlęta Reszel3
101.AbramskiPaweł27025.046071048Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
102.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
103.BurzyńskiEdmund20005.043151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
104.MazurPiotr27055.04252905Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
105.WrzosekLidia33205.04104733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
106.SinkiewiczTomasz7312395.038381872OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
107.KulińskaJanina005.036851290Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
108.GodlewskiZdzisław4271685.036841091VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
109.WawerZenon5021665.035561424VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
110.ZarożnyBogdan15005.034431038Orlęta Reszel3
111.PietrzakDariusz8205.032761048Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
112.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
113.KuczyńskiMarek341355.031231226OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
114.CydejkoAleksander17605.02927621NARIE Morąg3
115.StomaJan20005.02917892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
116.KarpińskiWojciech1705.02827950Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
117.WilgaMirosław236255.02364651Amado Trans Olsztyn3
118.OstapczukRobert223335.02163226Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
119.FilipekDariusz192845.018161715PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
120.MarudzińskiPiotr32805.01724978MKS Przasnysz3
121.ZielińskiRoman16005.01546241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
122.GrodzkiMirosław425505.01535338INEX Giżycko3
123.KolajWiesław20005.01199463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
124.FiedorowiczZbigniew5405.01194534Orlęta Reszel3
125.DytkowskiSławomir11215.0711870Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
126.ReszczyńskiPatryk5245.0699111Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
127.KrzemieńskaJózefa8905.0637518Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
128.TutajEwa24075.0145146Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
129.BujnowskiJerzy12104.02977227Orlęta Reszel3
130.RatajczakZdzisław5204.028090Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
131.ChodkiewiczJan41514.02728156Zatoka Braniewo3
132.TargońskiKrzysztof004.0260016PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
133.PatalanTomasz6142394.024681572OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
134.ŁuczakDariusz30614.0206229NARIE Morąg3
135.AmbrożewiczMarek15004.020100Orlęta Reszel3
136.DukZygmunt3414.020011Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
137.CzerwonkaJerzy11604.019510INEX Giżycko3
138.ZiembaZbigniew20534.01858179INEX Giżycko3
139.TrętowskiJacek252844.014931146BSBS Bartoszyce3
140.ŁożyńskiPiotr6404.014580Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
141.WojteckiArkadiusz200104.0145211Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
142.ZyśkPrzemysław004.01327728PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
143.SadowskiJerzy619744.01278361MKS Przasnysz3
144.DaszczukAndrzej004.01249343-
145.DzikowskiAndrzej1044.01203308Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
146.MichnowiczMirosław15004.010940Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
147.KrutelewiczLucyna4554.010935Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
148.KuśTomasz004.01069675Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
149.OkuniewiczStanisław16054.0105251BSBS Bartoszyce3
150.BludauJerzy004.062715Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
151.SłowikowskiMarek382604.0407201INEX Giżycko3
152.JanuszkoLeonard6704.03610Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
153.BastekTadeusz3204.03530Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
154.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław8904.02180Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
155.GradRobert42914.0174250Zatoka Braniewo3
156.FalkowskiMarek3004.0980Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
157.SkąpskiJan904.08865Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
158.JankowskiHenryk1304.0580Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
159.GadomskiTadeusz14003.019530Orlęta Reszel3
160.ĆwirkoArkadiusz15003.0178250SEWIL Olsztyn3
161.JarząbekPaweł6003.01776134NARIE Morąg3
162.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
163.MakuchMirosław3631003.01608143Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
164.GrochowskiTadeusz23103.016080Ostródzianka Ostróda3
165.BorkowskiWaldemar15723.0153032BSBS Bartoszyce3
166.KacprzakMichał15833.014054BSBS Bartoszyce3
167.KozakiewiczZbigniew4303.013960Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
168.ŚlaskiKrzysztof15003.013520Orlęta Reszel3
169.NelkowskiAdam813.013181Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
170.KolańskiZbigniew104453.0120671Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
171.HryniewiczJarosław003.01084126-
172.KrajewskiTadeusz27413.010801Ostródzianka Ostróda3
173.WołkowiakJacek003.0103761-
174.AugoffWiktor003.010200PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
175.TurlejskiPaweł003.0946109-
176.MokrzyckiMarek13503.086144Zatoka Braniewo3
177.PlichtowiczJerzy35433.0649327MKS Przasnysz3
178.MaciążekMieczysław3363.0497621Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
179.KasperowiczDariusz20003.04364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
180.StefankoHenryk003.03790-
181.PylińskiJózef103.03730Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
182.KłosińskiJarosław22203.03590Szczytno3
183.BielskiWiesław53133.025631NARIE Morąg3
184.KończakEdward297733.0243249Zatoka Braniewo3
185.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
186.WylonkZdzisław003.02000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
187.SzydłowskaBarbara003.018534BSBS Bartoszyce3
188.MiechowiczLech15003.01620Orlęta Reszel3
189.CharchalisPiotr15503.01290BSBS Bartoszyce3
190.RidingerAdam003.0640-
191.PodleckiWiesław29642.5116867SEWIL Olsztyn3
192.CzarzastyStanisław29522.5115747MKS Przasnysz3
193.WalkiewiczWojciech002.511490Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
194.WołekRegina4172.5106810Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
195.SkwarżyńskiLech19932.593766SEWIL Olsztyn3
196.MilkamanowiczJakub332142.5874275Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
197.WojniuszCzesław5702.58440Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
198.GarbalPiotr197102.578810Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
199.DąbrowskiStefan002.57666-
200.HartwigStanisław002.57490-
201.ŻakJan2002.56560Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
202.MrózJarosław15402.56060Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
203.GudeckaAlina8122.555746Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
204.TekielskiKrzysztof2312.55531Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
205.WojewodaEdward14142.55461451Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
206.BłońskiRoman902.55179Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
207.GłowackiDominik701582.5470308MKS Przasnysz3
208.CzumajAndrzej266252.546134VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
209.RomańskiJanusz14302.537951Szczytno3
210.PękałaKrzysztof5941812.5366538VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
211.NasiłowskiMarek26912.535322Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
212.KołodziejskiDawid566812.5137216MKS Przasnysz3
213.PuczyłowskaIwona28322.54223Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
214.WiśniewskiRyszard002.54011-
215.KrajewskiMarek002.0739715SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
216.BiałaJanina130142.066914Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
217.GrzybMarian25072.055911VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
218.NowakDariusz274112.0449108VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
219.ŁataPaweł13302.044480BSBS Bartoszyce3
220.JaworowiczTomasz14202.0387154Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
221.BałtronowiczHenryk10732.03103Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
222.OstrowskiLeszek91132.027354Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
223.KonkelZygmunt15802.02300Zatoka Braniewo3
224.LebieckiMieczysław418772.0223211INEX Giżycko3
225.PodleckaHalina19032.021712SEWIL Olsztyn3
226.PierzkałaJan1702.02110Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
227.SerdyńskiMarek93412.013063Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
228.JaskowiakAnna9212.06722Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
229.PietruszkaBarbara8821.548811Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
230.TorebkoMarek8911.54741Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
231.WardaJan7431.54643Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
232.ŁęckiHenryk511.54513Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
233.KrólStanisław7501.5440393OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
234.SuderRyszard2801.54330Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
235.UsckiJerzy951.543292Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
236.IwanowIreneusz001.5340100-
237.JasikLesław001.53290-
238.LisowskiTadeusz13201.53070Zatoka Braniewo3
239.SamborskiZbigniew1501.52572Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
240.WyszomierskaEwa21611.525544Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
241.WyszomierskiMarek21611.525544Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
242.RohdeHanna27241.52215Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
243.RohdeKrzysztof27241.52215Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
244.CzacharowskiPaweł5011.59620INEX Giżycko3
245.BanachMarcin19801.5870Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
246.KurkowskiZdzisław1401.5500Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
247.ListewnikZbigniew7281.52757Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
248.MielkoTadeusz1701.01909Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
249.PiotrowiczRyszard4611.01681Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
250.OrłowskiWaldemar20951.01575SEWIL Olsztyn3
251.GórskiJerzy1201.01450Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
252.DąbrowskiTadeusz101.01310Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
253.MackiewiczKrystyna3701.0860Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
254.CieniewskaDanuta23011.0801SEWIL Olsztyn3
255.BandoZbigniew2501.05346Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
256.PiszczekGrażyna5921.05318Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
257.SowulGrzegorz3811.03314Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
258.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240SEWIL Olsztyn3
259.GórskiMarian001.0240Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
260.WieczorekRyszard5301.0230Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
261.DeorockiWitold3021.0142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
262.GumiennyAndrzej7201.0120Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
263.JabłońskiBogdan1600.5970Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
264.RidingerJacek100.5882Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
265.SzczepańskiJerzy8300.5330Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
266.RynkowskiBernard1800.5310Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
267.BlechGrażyna7820.5282Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
268.JankowskiStefan000.5120-
269.DworakowskaAnna2200.5120Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
270.WalaszkowskiRoman4930.0493Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
271.SadurskiWaldemar4910.0491VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
272.SkoczylasAndrzej49260.04926Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
273.SadurskaIrena4610.0461VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
274.KrzyszczakWojciech4110.0411Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
275.JarguzAlojzy000.0380-
276.DubowikLeonard000.0330-
277.LubeckiTomasz3310.0331Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
278.SmilginIwona2820.0282Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
279.WierzbickaIwona700.0230Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
280.BiedaRena1910.0191Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
281.PękalaZbigniew1710.0171Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
282.DanielewiczLeokadia1410.0141Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
283.DrężekJan400.0120Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
284.CzęczekMaciej400.0110Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
285.KrzemińskiAndrzej1100.0110Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
286.WojnoKrzysztof200.0100Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
287.SarnowskiMaciej200.0100Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
288.MaksymowiczJanina800.080Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
289.NowakWojciech300.030Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
290.NowakIwona300.030Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
291.BrylowskiDariusz000.010Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
292.SzycAndrzej000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
293.WojtachaPiotr000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
294.CiszakJanusz000.000Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar