KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KierznowskiRoman118577121.0122261830SYNTEX1
2.CichockiMirosław1738108419.03948123623SYNTEX1
3.SarniakAnna2908226319.02982022016SYNTEX1
4.RogowskiJan175783518.0231576503ETB PRIM Ełk1
5.FronczakAndrzej2375120618.0230988772ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
6.RogowskiZbigniew122479318.0130488370SYNTEX1
7.KazmuchaDanuta3201299315.0623810594SYNTEX1
8.BorowińskiJanusz382013.0120933399SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
9.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof93752513.0120085031Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
10.MakatrewiczMirosław1706117913.083663850OSiR RAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
11.KulińskiBogdan0013.075712547-
12.ŻurakowskiPiotr1978213.060152510SYNTEX1
13.BocheńskiAdolf2976203712.0202988188SYNTEX1
14.ŁakomskiHenryk102746212.0147934072Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
15.MichalczykKrzysztof98915612.0145272963Amado Trans Olsztyn2
16.MielczarekLeszek5029612.0131503384SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
17.JaskowiakLeonard8767412.0107082226PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
18.RatkowskiMarek2491312.085591690ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
19.KrzemieńskiWiesław5492612.05850268PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
20.CzarniawskiMarcin83247712.055952193Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
21.KozłowskiDariusz60837412.053681152Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
22.SukowJerzy440012.053481287ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
23.MałachowskiTomasz56634412.040411548Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
24.BobrekWojciech75841412.02819711ETB PRIM Ełk1
25.KozłowskiTadeusz238012.0156755PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
26.WrzosekSławomir80612111.0144983540OSiR RAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
27.ProbolaGrzegorz147978311.0143013215ETB PRIM Ełk1
28.PszczołaBernard133031111.0133781786Amado Trans Olsztyn2
29.SkrzypczakTeresa142011.0108844458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
30.ŻukowskiAntoni192011.0106583977-
31.SulimaAndrzej104261711.089301275Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
32.ZomkowskiMirosław677011.06031533Amado Trans Olsztyn2
33.KościńskiSylwester212011.041071142Zorro18-
34.KołodziejczykLucjan212011.03389536-
35.RoeslerMirosław71233011.026181348-
36.RomotJan8354119.0178314437PISA Pisz3
37.ŁosiakJarosław10784669.0167404590PISA Pisz3
38.StańczakJan9882649.0124433033NARIE Morąg3
39.WróblewskiJanusz8871169.0122881856Amado Trans Olsztyn2
40.PrawdzikDariusz9965829.0118904155ETB PRIM Ełk1
41.WrześniowskiWojciech421169.0100881127SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
42.KarpRyszard4142169.094174443ETB PRIM Ełk1
43.NagielskiKrzysztof5409.087453282ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
44.GomolińskiJanusz5111219.078863960OSiR RAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
45.DoroszukMirosław61609.0783375SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
46.CirukJanusz42189.067274747ETB PRIM Ełk1
47.KądzielewskiTadeusz3351799.06431455Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
48.MaliszewskiJanusz5521539.061292313-
49.ZemanowiczZbigniew3591009.027331099SYNTEX1
50.PakułaKrzysztof4902019.01175931OSiR RAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
51.KamińskiJózef857697.0163143965INEX Giżycko3
52.JaniakJan4671687.0125073032OSiR RAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
53.KulasKazimierz367117.0116503575NARIE Morąg3
54.BorodkoRyszard310457.095093190INEX Giżycko3
55.LasockiGrzegorz295557.094681877SEWIL Olsztyn3
56.PichlaRyszard598757.091571774Zatoka Braniewo3
57.JagielskiIreneusz5812937.091261219Amado Trans Olsztyn2
58.LesińskiBogdan5471567.08142519SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
59.GrabskiLech751127.07807346Amado Trans Olsztyn2
60.BudnyJanusz40707.078052299Amado Trans Olsztyn2
61.ŚmiechWojciech3207.076402010-
62.ReczugaEdmund9351507.06744804NARIE Morąg3
63.ŁasowskiRyszard258377.05997929-
64.DeptułaGrzegorz10626987.050401670ETB PRIM Ełk1
65.SkowrońskiWładysław241177.04993550-
66.HaśkoEugeniusz607.03980185VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
67.LisicaTomasz6423317.034271061ETB PRIM Ełk1
68.BednarskiPrzemysław8654797.02473230ETB PRIM Ełk1
69.BartoszewskiMarcin10396617.020061068ETB PRIM Ełk1
70.OlenderCzesław16137.0168758PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
71.KozłowskiRadosław10426547.064436Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
72.KłusowskiRyszard402275.082941876-
73.KowalówkaJanusz005.065801697ETB PRIM Ełk1
74.FalkowskiZdzisław14705.060401516-
75.JeglińskiJan416345.059621106INEX Giżycko3
76.OlczakAndrzej18005.057791447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
77.RuszczykMarek159135.055331712PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
78.KrupnikDanuta9444865.054641868Amado Trans Olsztyn2
79.StopierzyńskiTomasz557495.05451653-
80.KlepackiMarek4802015.052131582OSiR RAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
81.BakułaJanina631705.04990727NARIE Morąg3
82.KrzepkowskiZbigniew57015.04890696Zatoka Braniewo3
83.PiotrowskiMirosław13905.048581612-
84.JakubiakAdam34105.047101364Zatoka Braniewo3
85.KoniuszekJanusz10005.046231440ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
86.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
87.WięckiewiczTadeusz31555.044371052Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
88.TutajAndrzej10182255.04385315ETB PRIM Ełk1
89.PietrzakWiesław305455.04070987VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
90.AbramskiPaweł366965.040061045-
91.BurzyńskiEdmund21005.039651231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
92.BanachTadeusz8573275.03845780PISA Pisz3
93.KarczmarzAdam8371665.038241164MKS III Przasnysz3
94.RatkowskiJerzy43205.036841284ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
95.KulińskaJanina005.036321288-
96.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
97.MazurPiotr436575.03177837-
98.WrzosekLidia42605.03120720Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
99.ZarożnyBogdan15505.031131038ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
100.GraczykRemigiusz7805.02992464-
101.KarpińskiWojciech5205.02729913ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
102.StomaJan21005.02567892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
103.CydejkoAleksander267205.02489601NARIE Morąg3
104.GodlewskiZdzisław359115.02481596VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
105.SinkiewiczTomasz4091635.023251060OSiR RAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
106.CiakPiotr1021025.02222662-
107.KuczyńskiMarek339325.02172907OSiR RAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
108.OstapczukRobert19955.01669172Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
109.WilgaMirosław29805.01423314Amado Trans Olsztyn2
110.ZielińskiRoman23705.01130240Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
111.FiedorowiczZbigniew15005.01092534ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
112.FilipekDariusz6762985.08701301-
113.KolajWiesław21305.0849463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
114.ReszczyńskiPatryk9305.0647107-
115.DytkowskiSławomir6312275.0559869-
116.GrodzkiMirosław575595.0310125INEX Giżycko3
117.KrzemieńskaJózefa9905.0300508-
118.BujnowskiJerzy16604.02665227ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
119.RatajczakZdzisław21204.026010-
120.TargońskiKrzysztof37004.0239916PISA Pisz3
121.TutajEwa393344.0222582-
122.KonefałKazimierz6512494.02188604ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
123.DukZygmunt20104.018050-
124.NiewiaraWiktor17304.017634SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
125.AmbrożewiczMarek13004.016800ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
126.ChodkiewiczJan73204.012884Zatoka Braniewo3
127.ŁuczakDariusz376114.0122311NARIE Morąg3
128.ŁożyńskiPiotr16704.010970-
129.WojteckiArkadiusz23604.010290Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
130.ZiembaZbigniew284104.0102377INEX Giżycko3
131.KrutelewiczLucyna17204.09910-
132.NaróćJózef7804.09720-
133.TrętowskiJacek428894.0899954-
134.KuśTomasz4891674.0872549OSiR RAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
135.DaszczukAndrzej30734.0810308-
136.MichnowiczMirosław18004.07380Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
137.OkuniewiczStanisław18914.066713BSBS Bartoszyce3
138.PatalanTomasz7613364.0631686SEWIL Olsztyn3
139.ZyśkPrzemysław8162324.0458356PISA Pisz3
140.BludauJerzy15904.03607-
141.BastekTadeusz17504.01480-
142.MalinowskiJerzy27904.01290-
143.JanuszkoLeonard18204.0460-
144.JankowskiHenryk2204.080-
145.FalkowskiMarek18104.020-
146.AdamkiewiczWojciech279203.01939242MKS III Przasnysz3
147.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław27703.018720-
148.SkąpskiJan6703.0178065-
149.GadomskiTadeusz15003.016310ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
150.JarząbekPaweł2901153.01471129Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
151.SłowikowskiMarek301113.0146613INEX Giżycko3
152.ĆwirkoArkadiusz271503.0128550SEWIL Olsztyn3
153.KozakiewiczZbigniew18403.011970-
154.BorkowskiWaldemar803.011560BSBS Bartoszyce3
155.GrochowskiTadeusz6903.010760Ostródzianka Ostróda3
156.KacprzakMichał18713.010591BSBS Bartoszyce3
157.MakuchMirosław392133.099843-
158.CiesieńskiPaweł17303.09910ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
159.KomodzińskiJacek230343.090034BSBS Bartoszyce3
160.WołkowiakJacek293613.085861Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
161.AugoffWiktor7703.08560PISA Pisz3
162.HryniewiczJarosław367503.079783-
163.TurlejskiPaweł20103.069275SEWIL Olsztyn3
164.KolańskiZbigniew27103.06550PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
165.GradRobert68103.06507Zatoka Braniewo3
166.HensoldtWojciech103.05930-
167.CharunStanisław14403.059020-
168.KrajewskiTadeusz23303.05050Ostródzianka Ostróda3
169.MokrzyckiMarek19703.049044Zatoka Braniewo3
170.PylińskiJózef703.03610-
171.StefankoHenryk5803.03470BSBS Bartoszyce3
172.MaciążekMieczysław3681673.0238518Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
173.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130Zorro18-
174.WylonkZdzisław1003.01860-
175.SzydłowskaBarbara231343.014934BSBS Bartoszyce3
176.KasperowiczDariusz21003.0864Ostródzianka Ostróda3
177.RidingerAdam003.0640-
178.WalkiewiczWojciech2502.511360-
179.KłosińskiJarosław26502.511190SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
180.KończakEdward44512.564740Zatoka Braniewo3
181.ŻakJan17302.56240-
182.HartwigStanisław10202.56020-
183.DąbrowskiStefan26502.55656-
184.WojniuszCzesław12002.55370-
185.WojewodaEdward35322.55251433-
186.GarbalPiotr2702.54530Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
187.BłońskiRoman302.54466-
188.TekielskiKrzysztof11902.53850-
189.PlichtowiczJerzy419152.5371168MKS III Przasnysz3
190.SkwarżyńskiLech298562.535656SEWIL Olsztyn3
191.PociejewskiGrzegorz002.52770-
192.WięcekKrzysztof002.52560-
193.MrózJarosław15002.52380Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
194.BarańskiJarosław10402.52360-
195.RomańskiJanusz7602.522851SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
196.PodleckiWiesław326562.513856SEWIL Olsztyn3
197.CzarzastyStanisław37002.5794MKS III Przasnysz3
198.GudeckaAlina350132.51413-
199.MilkamanowiczJakub292112.078166-
200.MichalskiMarek10002.06560-
201.HacikHenryk4402.062927-
202.KrajewskiMarek2741322.0382375SYNTEX1
203.NasiłowskiMarek36102.03450Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
204.BiałaJanina32702.02720-
205.ŁataPaweł22582.013040Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
206.AchmatowSławomir002.0950-
207.BubnowskiPaweł10002.0500-
208.PuczyłowskaIwona32202.0240Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
209.KonkelZygmunt10101.54620Zatoka Braniewo3
210.BałtronowiczHenryk17901.54180-
211.ŁęckiHenryk201.54162-
212.SerdyńskiMarek8601.53422-
213.OstrowskiLeszek151131.533713-
214.UsckiJerzy179411.533456-
215.JaskowiakAnna4351.53345PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
216.KokłowskiStanisław14601.53161-
217.SuderRyszard19401.52340-
218.BajnoKrzysztof4301.523434-
219.TorebkoMarek14301.52200-
220.JaworowiczTomasz10301.51990-
221.KantorOrest10101.51940-
222.WardaJan9401.51910-
223.LisowskiTadeusz13301.51650-
224.PietruszkaBarbara11301.51449-
225.SamborskiZbigniew2201.51442-
226.KrólStanisław97121.575287OSiR RAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
227.KurkowskiZdzisław1601.01740Zorro18-
228.LemechaMarian9701.01700-
229.MielkoTadeusz601.01246-
230.GórskiJerzy5601.0960-
231.WróblewskiAdam86671.06767-
232.DąbrowskiTadeusz21601.0660-
233.KrólakRobert6701.0490-
234.CzacharowskiPaweł7401.0360-
235.ZubowiczAntoni4401.0330-
236.ĆwirkoBartłomiej2001.0210-
237.KrzynowekMarek10101.090-
238.PękałaKrzysztof158331.0833VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
239.PiotrowiczRyszard11900.5890-
240.RidingerJacek000.5842-
241.GórskiMarian12900.5790-
242.LebieckiMieczysław5100.5730-
243.MackiewiczKrystyna2700.5660-
244.BocheńskaAniela000.5460-
245.CichockiPiotr100.5410-
246.BaraszkiewiczStanisław2900.5380-
247.SowulGrzegorz1400.5250PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
248.JankowskiStefan1600.510-
249.WyszomierskaEwa3900.0390Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
250.WyszomierskiMarek3900.0390Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
251.WanatGrzegorz3500.0350-
252.DubowikLeonard1300.0230-
253.GumiennyAndrzej1100.0110-
254.MiotkMiłosz000.090-
255.BanachMarcin000.080Zorro18-
256.WieczorekRyszard800.080-
257.Roszkowska-ŚliżTeresa600.060-
258.KacprzykAndrzej400.040-
259.KacprzykIlona400.040-
260.CzeczekMaciej300.030-
261.DrężekJan300.030-
262.KucharskiDawid000.020-
263.TabakaGrzegorz000.020-
264.SarnowskiMaciej100.010-
265.WojnoKrzysztof100.010-
266.GnesKrystian000.010-
267.PudełekPatrycja000.000-
268.JagiełłoJulia000.000-
269.SowulKrzysztof000.000-
270.ListewnikZbigniew000.000-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar