KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KierznowskiRoman143896221.0124792021SYNTEX1
2.CichockiMirosław2259149019.04000224029SYNTEX1
3.SarniakAnna3813297619.03072522729SYNTEX1
4.RogowskiJan216592318.0235656591ETB PRIM Ełk1
5.FronczakAndrzej2771131218.0234948878ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
6.RogowskiZbigniew1501101918.0133258596SYNTEX1
7.KazmuchaDanuta4153380215.0719011403SYNTEX1
8.BorowińskiJanusz533313.0122443402SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
9.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof93752513.0120085031Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
10.MakatrewiczMirosław2038145013.086984121OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
11.KulińskiBogdan25213.075962549Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
12.ŻurakowskiPiotr2018213.060192510SYNTEX1
13.BocheńskiAdolf3689265412.0210118805SYNTEX1
14.ŁakomskiHenryk137967712.0151454287Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
15.MichalczykKrzysztof127124612.0148093053Amado Trans Olsztyn2
16.MielczarekLeszek6899912.0133373387SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
17.JaskowiakLeonard12297612.0110612228PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
18.RatkowskiMarek2611312.085711690ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
19.KrzemieńskiWiesław7602612.06061268PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
20.CzarniawskiMarcin83247712.055952193Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
21.KozłowskiDariusz75649512.055161273Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
22.SukowJerzy587012.054951287ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
23.MałachowskiTomasz56634412.040411548Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
24.BobrekWojciech88344812.02944745ETB PRIM Ełk1
25.KozłowskiTadeusz2911212.0162067PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
26.WrzosekSławomir118431911.0148763738OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
27.ProbolaGrzegorz164885311.0144703284ETB PRIM Ełk1
28.PszczołaBernard176532111.0138131796Amado Trans Olsztyn2
29.SkrzypczakTeresa142011.0108844458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
30.ŻukowskiAntoni198011.0106643977Zorro18-
31.RomotJan134379811.01033924PISA Pisz3
32.SulimaAndrzej115973211.090471390Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
33.ZomkowskiMirosław801011.06155533Amado Trans Olsztyn2
34.KościńskiSylwester239011.041341142Zorro18-
35.KołodziejczykLucjan239011.03416536Zorro18-
36.RoeslerMirosław75933311.026651351Zorro18-
37.ŁosiakJarosław14256389.0170874762PISA Pisz3
38.StańczakJan13644559.0128193224NARIE Morąg3
39.WróblewskiJanusz11301639.0125311903Amado Trans Olsztyn2
40.PrawdzikDariusz10386159.0119324188ETB PRIM Ełk1
41.WrześniowskiWojciech607169.0102741127SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
42.KarpRyszard4262289.094294455ETB PRIM Ełk1
43.NagielskiKrzysztof5409.087453282ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
44.KamińskiJózef10811079.085383INEX Giżycko3
45.GomolińskiJanusz6982559.080734094OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
46.DoroszukMirosław75119.0796876SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
47.CirukJanusz44189.067294747ETB PRIM Ełk1
48.ZemanowiczZbigniew3621009.027361099SYNTEX1
49.PakułaKrzysztof5262329.01211962OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
50.JaniakJan6772027.0127173066OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
51.KulasKazimierz443117.0117263575NARIE Morąg3
52.LasockiGrzegorz361557.095341877SEWIL Olsztyn3
53.JagielskiIreneusz7624207.093071346Amado Trans Olsztyn2
54.PichlaRyszard606757.091651774Zatoka Braniewo3
55.LesińskiBogdan6671567.08262519SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
56.GrabskiLech1054217.08110355Amado Trans Olsztyn2
57.BudnyJanusz50907.079072299Amado Trans Olsztyn2
58.ŚmiechWojciech3807.076462010-
59.ReczugaEdmund11662407.06975894NARIE Morąg3
60.ŁasowskiRyszard411567.06150948Zorro18-
61.DeptułaGrzegorz13439597.053211931ETB PRIM Ełk1
62.SkowrońskiWładysław312177.05064550Zorro18-
63.HaśkoEugeniusz707.03981185VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
64.GrędzińskiSławomir4751737.03694242MKS III Przasnysz3
65.LisicaTomasz8903907.036751119ETB PRIM Ełk1
66.BednarskiPrzemysław8954887.02503239ETB PRIM Ełk1
67.BartoszewskiMarcin12558467.022221253ETB PRIM Ełk1
68.OlenderCzesław16137.0168758PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
69.KozłowskiRadosław13259147.0927296Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
70.KłusowskiRyszard512405.084041889Zorro18-
71.KowalówkaJanusz138815.067181778VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
72.FalkowskiZdzisław17905.060721516Zorro18-
73.JeglińskiJan522345.060681106INEX Giżycko3
74.OlczakAndrzej18205.057811447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
75.StopierzyńskiTomasz696775.05590681Zorro18-
76.KrupnikDanuta10705755.055901957Amado Trans Olsztyn2
77.RuszczykMarek159135.055331712PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
78.KlepackiMarek5162325.052491613OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
79.BakułaJanina750705.05109727NARIE Morąg3
80.KrzepkowskiZbigniew712375.05032732Zatoka Braniewo3
81.JakubiakAdam39605.047651364Zatoka Braniewo3
82.TutajAndrzej13002395.04667329ETB PRIM Ełk1
83.KoniuszekJanusz10005.046231440ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
84.WięckiewiczTadeusz451215.045731068Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
85.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818Zorro18-
86.BanachTadeusz13356785.043231131PISA Pisz3
87.PietrzakWiesław416455.04181987VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
88.AbramskiPaweł476965.041161045Zorro18-
89.KarczmarzAdam11192495.041061247MKS III Przasnysz3
90.BurzyńskiEdmund21005.039651231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
91.RatkowskiJerzy57405.038261284ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
92.KulińskaJanina2525.036571290Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
93.MazurPiotr505685.03246848-
94.WrzosekLidia54305.03237720Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
95.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597SYNTEX1
96.ZarożnyBogdan15505.031131038ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
97.GraczykRemigiusz11305.03027464-
98.KarpińskiWojciech5205.02729913ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
99.GodlewskiZdzisław5161315.02638716VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
100.SinkiewiczTomasz6623905.025781287OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
101.StomaJan21005.02567892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
102.CydejkoAleksander289205.02511601NARIE Morąg3
103.KuczyńskiMarek459915.02292966OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
104.CiakPiotr1021025.02222662-
105.OstapczukRobert20155.01671172Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
106.WilgaMirosław33415.01459315Amado Trans Olsztyn2
107.ZielińskiRoman24005.01133240Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
108.FiedorowiczZbigniew15005.01092534ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
109.FilipekDariusz7613535.09551356BSBS Bartoszyce3
110.KolajWiesław21305.0849463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
111.ReszczyńskiPatryk9305.0647107-
112.DytkowskiSławomir6712275.0599869-
113.GrodzkiMirosław758995.0493165INEX Giżycko3
114.KrzemieńskaJózefa152105.0353518Zorro18-
115.BujnowskiJerzy17504.02674227ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
116.RatajczakZdzisław23504.026240Zorro18-
117.KonefałKazimierz9893244.02526679ESBS TECHBUD Elbląg3
118.TargońskiKrzysztof42804.0245716PISA Pisz3
119.TutajEwa601484.0243396Zorro18-
120.DukZygmunt26004.018640Zorro18-
121.AmbrożewiczMarek13004.016800ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
122.ChodkiewiczJan938494.0149453Zatoka Braniewo3
123.ŁuczakDariusz478114.0132511NARIE Morąg3
124.ŁożyńskiPiotr21904.011490Zorro18-
125.ZiembaZbigniew324134.0106380INEX Giżycko3
126.WojteckiArkadiusz23804.010310Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
127.KuśTomasz6382914.01021673OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
128.KrutelewiczLucyna18904.010080Zorro18-
129.NaróćJózef9204.09860-
130.TrętowskiJacek5091474.09801012BSBS Bartoszyce3
131.DaszczukAndrzej475384.0978343Zorro18-
132.ZyśkPrzemysław11484044.0790528PISA Pisz3
133.MichnowiczMirosław18004.07380Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
134.PatalanTomasz8333704.0703720SEWIL Olsztyn3
135.OkuniewiczStanisław19844.067616BSBS Bartoszyce3
136.BludauJerzy27904.04807-
137.BastekTadeusz24904.02220Zorro18-
138.MalinowskiJerzy28104.01310-
139.JanuszkoLeonard23504.0990-
140.FalkowskiMarek20504.0260-
141.JankowskiHenryk3404.0200-
142.AdamkiewiczWojciech349204.09242MKS III Przasnysz3
143.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław34403.019390Zorro18-
144.SkąpskiJan6903.0178265-
145.GadomskiTadeusz15003.016310ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
146.JarząbekPaweł3641153.01545129Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
147.SłowikowskiMarek372363.0153738INEX Giżycko3
148.ĆwirkoArkadiusz299503.0131350SEWIL Olsztyn3
149.KozakiewiczZbigniew20803.012210Zorro18-
150.BorkowskiWaldemar1003.011580BSBS Bartoszyce3
151.GrochowskiTadeusz11903.011260Ostródzianka Ostróda3
152.KacprzakMichał19413.010661BSBS Bartoszyce3
153.MakuchMirosław435133.0104143-
154.GradRobert10722413.01041248Zatoka Braniewo3
155.CiesieńskiPaweł17503.09930ORLĘTA REMA Reszel3
156.HryniewiczJarosław480823.0910115Zorro18-
157.AugoffWiktor10103.08800PISA Pisz3
158.WołkowiakJacek310613.087561Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
159.TurlejskiPaweł280343.0771109SEWIL Olsztyn3
160.KolańskiZbigniew318123.070212PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
161.CharunStanisław15803.060420-
162.HensoldtWojciech103.05930-
163.KrajewskiTadeusz28303.05550Ostródzianka Ostróda3
164.MokrzyckiMarek20103.049444Zatoka Braniewo3
165.PylińskiJózef703.03610Zorro18-
166.StefankoHenryk5903.03480BSBS Bartoszyce3
167.MaciążekMieczysław4081923.0278543Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
168.WylonkZdzisław1603.01920-
169.SzydłowskaBarbara241343.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
170.KasperowiczDariusz21003.0864Ostródzianka Ostróda3
171.RidingerAdam003.0640Zorro18-
172.WalkiewiczWojciech2702.511380-
173.KłosińskiJarosław26702.511210SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
174.KończakEdward477122.567951Zatoka Braniewo3
175.DąbrowskiStefan34502.56456Zorro18-
176.ŻakJan17502.56260Zorro18-
177.HartwigStanisław12102.56210-
178.WojniuszCzesław16202.55790-
179.WojewodaEdward35322.55251433Zorro18-
180.PlichtowiczJerzy512162.5464169MKS III Przasnysz3
181.GarbalPiotr2902.54550Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
182.BłońskiRoman302.54466Zorro18-
183.SkwarżyńskiLech368632.542663SEWIL Olsztyn3
184.TekielskiKrzysztof15202.54180-
185.PociejewskiGrzegorz002.52770-
186.PodleckiWiesław453632.526563SEWIL Olsztyn3
187.WięcekKrzysztof002.52560-
188.BarańskiJarosław12002.52520-
189.MrózJarosław16102.52490Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
190.RomańskiJanusz7802.523051SM Odrodzenie Szczytno3
191.CzarzastyStanisław46312.51725MKS III Przasnysz3
192.GudeckaAlina436162.510016Zorro18-
193.MilkamanowiczJakub365362.55491-
194.KrajewskiMarek5664242.0674667SYNTEX1
195.MichalskiMarek10002.06560-
196.HacikHenryk4402.062927-
197.NasiłowskiMarek37902.03630Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
198.BiałaJanina39702.03420Zorro18-
199.ŁataPaweł23082.013540Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
200.AchmatowSławomir002.0950-
201.BubnowskiPaweł10002.0500-
202.PuczyłowskaIwona34402.0460Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
203.BałtronowiczHenryk23401.54730-
204.KonkelZygmunt10301.54640Zatoka Braniewo3
205.ŁęckiHenryk201.54162Zorro18-
206.OstrowskiLeszek214131.540013Zorro18-
207.JaworowiczTomasz2811501.5377150Zorro18-
208.KokłowskiStanisław19701.53671Zorro18-
209.JaskowiakAnna6551.53565PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
210.UsckiJerzy194491.534964-
211.SerdyńskiMarek9201.53482Zorro18-
212.SuderRyszard21801.52580Zorro18-
213.TorebkoMarek17801.52550-
214.BajnoKrzysztof4501.523634-
215.WardaJan12001.52170-
216.PietruszkaBarbara16601.51979Zorro18-
217.KantorOrest10101.51940-
218.LisowskiTadeusz13701.51690-
219.SamborskiZbigniew2201.51442Zorro18-
220.KrólStanisław125281.5103303OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
221.LemechaMarian13301.560-
222.KurkowskiZdzisław3601.01940Zorro18-
223.KołodziejskiDawid135391.012839MKS III Przasnysz3
224.MielkoTadeusz601.01246Zorro18-
225.PękałaKrzysztof250581.010058VĘGORIA-2 WCK Węgorzewo3
226.GórskiJerzy5601.0960-
227.DąbrowskiTadeusz23101.0810-
228.CzacharowskiPaweł11161.0736-
229.WróblewskiAdam86671.06767-
230.KrólakRobert8001.0620-
231.ZubowiczAntoni4401.0330-
232.PiotrowiczRyszard16101.0310-
233.ĆwirkoBartłomiej2301.0240-
234.LebieckiMieczysław98251.02025INEX Giżycko3
235.KrzynowekMarek10101.090-
236.GórskiMarian13900.5890-
237.RidingerJacek000.5842Zorro18-
238.MackiewiczKrystyna4300.5820Zorro18-
239.BocheńskaAniela100.5470-
240.BaraszkiewiczStanisław3500.5440-
241.CichockiPiotr100.5410-
242.WyszomierskiMarek8310.5331Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
243.WyszomierskaEwa8310.5331Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
244.SowulGrzegorz2000.5310PREMAR OLCZ OSBS Olsztyn3
245.JankowskiStefan1900.540-
246.WanatGrzegorz3900.0390-
247.DubowikLeonard1600.0260-
248.WieczorekRyszard2200.0220Zorro18-
249.GumiennyAndrzej1700.0170-
250.MiotkMiłosz000.090-
251.Roszkowska-ŚliżTeresa600.060-
252.KacprzykIlona400.040-
253.KacprzykAndrzej400.040-
254.DrężekJan400.040-
255.CzeczekMaciej300.030-
256.TabakaGrzegorz000.020-
257.SarnowskiMaciej200.020-
258.WojnoKrzysztof200.020-
259.KucharskiDawid000.020-
260.GnesKrystian000.010-
261.JagiełłoJulia000.000-
262.SowulKrzysztof000.000-
263.ListewnikZbigniew000.000Zorro18-
264.PudełekPatrycja000.000-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar