KARTOTEKA ZAWODNIKÓW
Lp.NazwiskoImięSezonaSezonWKPKLaPKLKlubLiga
1.KowalskiApolinary6520571224.014997191555ESBS VITAS ElblągE
2.RomańskiJacek1998181824.06610844835ESBS VITAS ElblągE
3.GierulskiBogusław6929637021.08610650057ESBS VITAS ElblągE
4.SkrzypczakJerzy5872587221.06123641462ESBS VITAS ElblągE
5.OlańskiWojciech4638428821.05496330824ESBS VITAS ElblągE
6.RussyanJerzy4766434021.04628331429ESBS VITAS ElblągE
7.KierznowskiRoman2005130921.0144843330SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
8.CichockiMirosław2508138919.04252325418SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
9.SarniakAnna7098571919.03782328448SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
10.PikusKrzysztof3304311619.02216316820SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
11.RogowskiJan2412108618.0260457677ETB PRIM Ełk1
12.FronczakAndrzej2030142318.02567210301-
13.KrzemińskiCezary1307129918.01724812957ESBS VITAS ElblągE
14.RogowskiZbigniew1704103218.0150299628SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
15.VainikonisVytautas4495415317.0363110653ESBS VITAS ElblągE
16.KazmuchaDanuta7227574915.01446117152SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
17.BocheńskiAdolf3664221913.02470211024SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
18.ŁukaszewiczKrzysztof121673413.0132245765SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
19.BorowińskiJanusz310013.0125633402Szczytno3
20.MakatrewiczMirosław165389513.0103515016OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
21.KulińskiBogdan0013.076242549-
22.ŻurakowskiPiotr0013.060192510-
23.ŁakomskiHenryk158476412.0167355051Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
24.MichalczykKrzysztof130126112.0161803314Amado Trans Olsztyn3
25.MielczarekLeszek519312.0138653390Szczytno3
26.JaskowiakLeonard8303412.0119462262Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
27.RatkowskiMarek130012.088161690-
28.KozłowskiDariusz1596112412.071122397Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
29.KrzemieńskiWiesław477412.06565272-
30.SukowJerzy8155112.064331338-
31.CzarniawskiMarcin54730412.061422497ETB PRIM Ełk1
32.MałachowskiTomasz96352012.050042068ETB PRIM Ełk1
33.BobrekWojciech115854312.041111288ETB PRIM Ełk1
34.KozłowskiTadeusz200012.0182067-
35.ProbolaGrzegorz164190111.0161154185ETB PRIM Ełk1
36.WrzosekSławomir82112211.0157163860PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
37.PszczołaBernard8543511.0147461831-
38.RomotJan114155311.011482577PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
39.SkrzypczakTeresa206011.0110904458Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
40.ŻukowskiAntoni14011.0106823977-
41.SulimaAndrzej1491100911.0105382399Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
42.ŁosiakJarosław73337111.09824333PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
43.ZomkowskiMirosław863011.07068533Amado Trans Olsztyn3
44.PrawdzikDariusz122970811.0516196ETB PRIM Ełk1
45.KościńskiSylwester166011.043431142Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
46.KołodziejczykLucjan187011.03646536-
47.RoeslerMirosław71223111.034011582-
48.JochymskiTomasz46422211.026698421Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
49.KaniaMichał47723911.011256046Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
50.WróblewskiJanusz15746559.0141492558Amado Trans Olsztyn3
51.StańczakJan12595579.0141223781NARIE Morąg3
52.WrześniowskiWojciech30309.0105801127Szczytno3
53.KarpRyszard2641329.096934587-
54.KamińskiJózef876609.0945363INEX Giżycko3
55.NagielskiKrzysztof2491209.090113402-
56.DoroszukMirosław579389.08553114Szczytno3
57.GomolińskiJanusz3941009.084674194PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
58.CirukJanusz101519.068304798ETB PRIM Ełk1
59.KądzielewskiTadeusz009.06522528-
60.ZemanowiczZbigniew009.027361099-
61.MichalakKrzysztof009.023111552SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
62.PakułaKrzysztof5803799.017911341OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
63.SuskiZdzisław12109.01354259-
64.JaniakJan9065617.0136263627PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
65.KulasKazimierz300177.0120273592NARIE Morąg3
66.JagielskiIreneusz7003787.0100071724-
67.PichlaRyszard6562707.098762044Zatoka Braniewo3
68.LasockiGrzegorz25307.097941877SEWIL Olsztyn3
69.BorodkoRyszard007.095223190-
70.GrabskiLech10422437.09210598Amado Trans Olsztyn3
71.LesińskiBogdan514167.08779535Szczytno3
72.BudnyJanusz54707.084962299Amado Trans Olsztyn3
73.ReczugaEdmund8042877.077941181NARIE Morąg3
74.ŚmiechWojciech007.076472010-
75.DeptułaGrzegorz175712107.070783141ETB PRIM Ełk1
76.ŁasowskiRyszard12587.06276956-
77.LisicaTomasz16917677.054191886ETB PRIM Ełk1
78.SkowrońskiWładysław15007.05250550Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
79.GrędzińskiSławomir7021557.04423397MKS Przasnysz3
80.HaśkoEugeniusz1807.03999185-
81.BartoszewskiMarcin162810657.038502318ETB PRIM Ełk1
82.BednarskiPrzemysław5393997.03042638ETB PRIM Ełk1
83.KozłowskiRadosław14039397.023301235Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
84.OlenderCzesław11007.0179758-
85.KrupnikDanuta9964667.01588423-
86.KłusowskiRyszard623275.090411916Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
87.KowalówkaJanusz192165.069111794VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
88.JeglińskiJan490725.065671178INEX Giżycko3
89.FalkowskiZdzisław274925.063531608Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
90.TutajAndrzej14254095.06120738ETB PRIM Ełk1
91.StopierzyńskiTomasz4211105.06038791Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
92.OlczakAndrzej22005.060011447Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
93.KlepackiMarek5293685.057781981OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
94.RuszczykMarek7705.056101712-
95.BakułaJanina4721215.05594848NARIE Morąg3
96.KrzepkowskiZbigniew5201785.05570910Zatoka Braniewo3
97.BanachTadeusz11605695.054901700PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
98.KarczmarzAdam12391045.054421351MKS Przasnysz3
99.KowalczykJakub32205.052261556SEWIL Olsztyn3
100.WięckiewiczTadeusz619965.051981164Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
101.PietrzakWiesław8671995.050601186VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
102.PiotrowskiMirosław005.048651612-
103.JakubiakAdam305.047771364-
104.KoniuszekJanusz12005.047431440Orlęta Reszel3
105.RatkowskiJerzy731465.046831330-
106.CitkoMikołaj005.045711818-
107.AbramskiPaweł17805.043131045Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
108.BurzyńskiEdmund15005.041151231Ostródzianka Ostróda3
109.MazurPiotr536275.03783875Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
110.WrzosekLidia447135.03702733Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
111.KulińskaJanina005.036851290-
112.ZarożnyBogdan18005.032931038Orlęta Reszel3
113.GlinkaWojciech005.032291597-
114.GodlewskiZdzisław5081795.03158895VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
115.GraczykRemigiusz005.03027464-
116.SinkiewiczTomasz2691225.028471409OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
117.WawerZenon567205.028171249VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
118.KarpińskiWojciech43375.02791950-
119.KuczyńskiMarek4582255.027511191OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
120.CydejkoAleksander208205.02728621NARIE Morąg3
121.StomaJan15005.02717892Ostródzianka Ostróda3
122.CiakPiotr005.02222662-
123.WilgaMirosław5602665.02019581Amado Trans Olsztyn3
124.OstapczukRobert24175.01912179Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
125.FilipekDariusz5542305.015091586PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
126.ZielińskiRoman25315.01386241Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
127.MarudzińskiPiotr547395.01250971MKS Przasnysz3
128.FiedorowiczZbigniew4805.01140534Orlęta Reszel3
129.KolajWiesław15005.0999463Ostródzianka Ostróda3
130.GrodzkiMirosław497875.0998252INEX Giżycko3
131.ReszczyńskiPatryk005.0647107-
132.DytkowskiSławomir005.0599869Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
133.KrzemieńskaJózefa15005.0512518-
134.BujnowskiJerzy17604.02850227Orlęta Reszel3
135.TutajEwa309294.02757125-
136.RatajczakZdzisław8104.027100-
137.TargońskiKrzysztof13604.0260016PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
138.ChodkiewiczJan59604.0210953Zatoka Braniewo3
139.DukZygmunt7504.019390-
140.AmbrożewiczMarek18004.018600Orlęta Reszel3
141.NiewiaraWiktor004.018244-
142.PatalanTomasz10405684.017451288OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
143.ŁuczakDariusz367174.0169428NARIE Morąg3
144.ZiembaZbigniew552964.01628176INEX Giżycko3
145.ZyśkPrzemysław5332004.01327728PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
146.ŁożyńskiPiotr15404.013120-
147.WojteckiArkadiusz22114.012521Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
148.DaszczukAndrzej24604.01249343-
149.TrętowskiJacek238484.012181060BSBS Bartoszyce3
150.DzikowskiAndrzej89434.01185303-
151.KuśTomasz4604.01067673Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
152.KrutelewiczLucyna2104.010350-
153.NaróćJózef004.09870-
154.MichnowiczMirosław20604.09440Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
155.OkuniewiczStanisław179244.085540BSBS Bartoszyce3
156.BludauJerzy11384.062715Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
157.SadowskiJerzy685194.0384161MKS Przasnysz3
158.BastekTadeusz8404.03060-
159.JanuszkoLeonard13104.02340-
160.MalinowskiJerzy004.01310-
161.CimaszkiewiczZdzisław12004.0680-
162.FalkowskiMarek2704.0530-
163.JankowskiHenryk1204.0340-
164.SkąpskiJan19003.0198565-
165.SłowikowskiMarek320193.0186757INEX Giżycko3
166.GadomskiTadeusz18203.018130Orlęta Reszel3
167.JarząbekPaweł16253.01711134NARIE Morąg3
168.GradRobert62903.01685248Zatoka Braniewo3
169.CzaplaKazimierz003.016520-
170.ĆwirkoArkadiusz26603.0158050SEWIL Olsztyn3
171.BorkowskiWaldemar179243.0133724BSBS Bartoszyce3
172.GrochowskiTadeusz20303.013370Ostródzianka Ostróda3
173.NelkowskiAdam203.013100-
174.KozakiewiczZbigniew7303.012960-
175.KacprzakMichał15503.012211BSBS Bartoszyce3
176.ŚlaskiKrzysztof18003.012020Orlęta Reszel3
177.MakuchMirosław12403.0116543Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
178.HryniewiczJarosław140113.01084126-
179.KolańskiZbigniew335133.0104325-
180.WołkowiakJacek16103.0103661-
181.AugoffWiktor13003.010200PDM TREFL Pisz Usługi Olszewski2
182.CiesieńskiPaweł003.09940-
183.TurlejskiPaweł14003.0911109-
184.KomodzińskiJacek003.090234-
185.KrajewskiTadeusz21103.07670Ostródzianka Ostróda3
186.MokrzyckiMarek21303.071244Zatoka Braniewo3
187.CharunStanisław003.060520-
188.HensoldtWojciech003.05930-
189.MaciążekMieczysław160723.0441615Vęgoria WCK Węgorzewo1
190.PylińskiJózef003.03610-
191.StefankoHenryk1103.03590-
192.KasperowiczDariusz15003.02364Ostródzianka Ostróda3
193.CiuńczykBogdan003.02130-
194.WylonkZdzisław803.02000-
195.BielskiWiesław52183.018918NARIE Morąg3
196.SzydłowskaBarbara003.015934BSBS Bartoszyce3
197.KłosińskiJarosław21503.01370Szczytno3
198.RidingerAdam003.0640-
199.MiechowiczLech15603.0120Orlęta Reszel3
200.PlichtowiczJerzy704343.06203MKS Przasnysz3
201.WalkiewiczWojciech1002.511490-
202.CharchalisPiotr15502.511480BSBS Bartoszyce3
203.KończakEdward385942.51078145Zatoka Braniewo3
204.WołekRegina2102.59941-
205.DąbrowskiStefan9702.57666-
206.CzarzastyStanisław540152.575020MKS Przasnysz3
207.HartwigStanisław12702.57480-
208.WojniuszCzesław12902.57110-
209.PodleckiWiesław41202.569663SEWIL Olsztyn3
210.SkwarżyńskiLech24302.567763SEWIL Olsztyn3
211.ŻakJan002.56300-
212.GarbalPiotr13602.55910Warmia Dymer Biskupiec3
213.WojewodaEdward742.55321437-
214.TekielskiKrzysztof7202.54990-
215.BłońskiRoman802.54786-
216.MilkamanowiczJakub3981622.5468253Polsko-Niemieckie Centrum Mł. Olsztyn3
217.MrózJarosław19402.54430Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
218.GudeckaAlina258212.538337-
219.PociejewskiGrzegorz002.52770-
220.WięcekKrzysztof002.52560-
221.BarańskiJarosław002.52550-
222.RomańskiJanusz602.523651Szczytno3
223.CzumajAndrzej22302.51730VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
224.WiśniewskiRyszard140112.54011-
225.KrajewskiMarek65482.0739715SYNTEX Łączność ŁowiczE
226.NasiłowskiMarek32392.07029Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
227.LeszczyłowskiJacek42162.0698221-
228.MichalskiMarek002.06560-
229.HacikHenryk002.063327-
230.BiałaJanina13602.04870-
231.PuczyłowskaIwona32792.03889Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
232.PękałaKrzysztof9212912.0331349VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
233.ŁataPaweł175392.031079BSBS Bartoszyce3
234.GrzybMarian16602.02820VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
235.KołodziejskiDawid749682.0190107MKS Przasnysz3
236.JaworowiczTomasz27732.0175153-
237.GłowackiDominik648592.014659MKS Przasnysz3
238.NowakDariusz285922.014492VĘGORIA 2 WCK Węgorzewo3
239.BałtronowiczHenryk14802.01390-
240.OstrowskiLeszek177212.010334-
241.AchmatowSławomir002.0950-
242.KonkelZygmunt9102.0610Zatoka Braniewo3
243.BubnowskiPaweł002.0500-
244.SerdyńskiMarek54121.546014-
245.JaskowiakAnna83161.544721Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
246.ŁęckiHenryk201.54412-
247.UsckiJerzy50211.539985-
248.PodleckaHalina18701.53869SEWIL Olsztyn3
249.TorebkoMarek8401.53460-
250.SuderRyszard8301.53440-
251.PietruszkaBarbara13001.53429-
252.WardaJan11001.53400-
253.JasikLesław9001.53290-
254.KrólStanisław218461.5321349OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński3
255.BajnoKrzysztof001.523634-
256.IwanowIreneusz11301.52100-
257.SamborskiZbigniew2301.52022-
258.KantorOrest001.51940-
259.LisowskiTadeusz001.51750Zatoka Braniewo3
260.LebieckiMieczysław311251.514150INEX Giżycko3
261.KurkowskiZdzisław2101.5150Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
262.LemechaMarian001.580-
263.CzacharowskiPaweł12371.5113INEX Giżycko3
264.WyszomierskiMarek251341.018635Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
265.WyszomierskaEwa251341.018635Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
266.MielkoTadeusz401.01456-
267.DąbrowskiTadeusz4601.01280-
268.GórskiJerzy1801.01230-
269.PiotrowiczRyszard5901.0950-
270.WróblewskiAdam001.06767-
271.KrólakRobert001.0660-
272.RohdeHanna21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
273.RohdeKrzysztof21001.0600Damy i Walety Olsztyn3
274.ZubowiczAntoni001.0330-
275.BanachMarcin16901.0270Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
276.ĆwirkoBartłomiej001.0240SEWIL Olsztyn3
277.GórskiMarian3401.0240-
278.MackiewiczKrystyna3401.0200Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
279.ListewnikZbigniew12791.0139-
280.KrzynowekMarek001.090-
281.RidingerJacek200.5872-
282.SowulGrzegorz51130.58213-
283.PiszczekGrażyna69160.56716-
284.BocheńskaAniela000.5470-
285.BaraszkiewiczStanisław000.5440-
286.CichockiPiotr000.5410-
287.WieczorekRyszard5800.5320-
288.GumiennyAndrzej4900.5170Zorro-19 Olsztyn-
289.JankowskiStefan700.5120-
290.OrłowskiWaldemar6100.5110SEWIL Olsztyn3
291.Roszkowska-ŚliźTeresa3500.0440-
292.WanatGrzegorz000.0390-
293.RynkowskiBernard1100.0360-
294.DubowikLeonard600.0330-
295.JarguzAlojzy2800.0280-
296.DworakowskaAnna1900.0190-
297.MiotkMiłosz000.090-
298.SarnowskiMaciej600.080-
299.WojnoKrzysztof600.080-
300.DrężekJan400.080-
301.CzeczekMaciej400.070-
302.KacprzykIlona000.040-
303.KacprzykAndrzej000.040-
304.WierzbickaIwona300.030-
305.TabakaGrzegorz000.020-
306.KucharskiDawid000.020-
307.BrylowskiDariusz100.010-
308.GnesKrystian000.010-
309.JagiełłoJulia000.000-
310.SowulKrzysztof000.000-
311.PudełekPatrycja000.000-
Opracowano za zgodą PZBS z wykorzystaniem danych z systemu MSC Cezar