Grand Prix Województwa 2019
#NazwiskoWKPDF1TŚred.Uwagi
1Adolf Bocheński13.0610061.0018.71
 Mirosław Cichocki19.0610061.0018.71
3Tomasz Patalan4.0608160.8118.69
 Tomasz Sinkiewicz5.0608160.8118.69
5Radosław Kozłowski7.0605760.5718.65
 Henryk Łakomski12.0605760.5718.65
7Dariusz Prawdzik11.0600560.0518.58
 Przemysław Bednarski7.0600560.0518.58
9Dariusz Filipek5.0593059.3018.47
 Jacek Trętowski4.0593059.3018.47
11Dariusz Kozłowski12.0570957.0918.16
 Grzegorz Deptuła7.0570957.0918.16
13Roman Kierznowski21.0569756.9718.14
 Zbigniew Rogowski18.0569756.9718.14
15Dominik Głowacki2.0561756.1718.02
16Tadeusz Więckiewicz5.0558255.8217.97
 Robert Ostapczuk5.0558255.8217.97
18Zdzisław Godlewski5.0551155.1117.87
 Andrzej Czumaj2.5551155.1117.87
20Sławomir Wrzosek11.0533153.3117.62
 Janusz Gomoliński9.0533153.3117.62
22Edmund Reczuga7.0531553.1517.59
 Jan Stańczak9.0531553.1517.59
24Andrzej Fronczak18.0527752.7717.54
 Janusz Wróblewski9.0527752.7717.54
26Marek Serdyński2.0527652.7617.54
 Mirosław Makuch3.0527652.7617.54
 Janina Bakuła5.0527652.7617.54
29Tadeusz Banach5.0527252.7217.53
 Jan Romot11.0527252.7217.53
31Arkadiusz Wojtecki4.0526152.6117.52
 Piotr Garbal2.5526152.6117.52
33Mirosław Makatrewicz13.0525052.5017.50
 Tomasz Lisica7.0525052.5017.50
35Zenon Wawer5.0522552.2517.46
 Wiesław Pietrzak5.0522552.2517.46
37Zbigniew Krzepkowski5.0516451.6417.38
 Edward Kończak2.5516451.6417.38
39Wojciech Wrześniowski9.0507550.7517.25
 Mirosław Doroszuk9.0507550.7517.25
41Stanisław Czarzasty2.5503650.3617.19
 Jerzy Plichtowicz3.0503650.3617.19
43Andrzej Tutaj5.0502450.2417.18
 Ewa Tutaj4.0502450.2417.18
45Marek Wyszomierski1.5499049.9017.13
 Ewa Wyszomierska1.5499049.9017.13
47Grzegorz Probola11.0495249.5217.07
 Jan Rogowski18.0495249.5217.07
49Marek Klepacki5.0489848.9817.00
 Krzysztof Pakuła9.0489848.9817.00
51Hanna Rohde1.0485748.5716.94
 Krzysztof Rohde1.0485748.5716.94
 Tomasz Stopierzyński5.0485748.5716.94
 Jakub Milkamanowicz2.5485748.5716.94
55Mirosław Wilga5.0480248.0216.86
 Krzysztof Michalczyk12.0480248.0216.86
57Sławomir Grędziński7.0479847.9816.85
 Jerzy Sadowski4.0479847.9816.85
59Jarosław Łosiak11.0468146.8116.69
 Jan Janiak7.0468146.8116.69
61Józef Kamiński9.0457245.7216.53
 Zbigniew Ziemba4.0457245.7216.53
63Krzysztof Pękała2.0456045.6016.51
 Dariusz Nowak2.0456045.6016.51
65Leonard Jaskowiak12.0452945.2916.47
 Wiesław Krzemieński12.0452945.2916.47
67Zbigniew Listewnik1.0441944.1916.31
68Henryk Bałtronowicz2.0435343.5316.22
 Jan Warda1.5435343.5316.22
70Mieczysław Lebiecki1.5423642.3616.05
 Mirosław Grodzki5.0423642.3616.05
72Paweł Czacharowski1.5404340.4315.78
73Lech Skwarżyński2.5398339.8315.69
74Janina Biała2.0367136.7115.24
 Waldemar Orłowski0.5367136.7115.24
76Ireneusz Jagielski7.0304430.4414.35