Grand Prix Województwa 2019
#NazwiskoWKPDF1234TŚred.Uwagi
1Radosław Kozłowski7.01203060.5759.73--217.19
2Tomasz Patalan4.01189660.8158.15--216.99
 Tomasz Sinkiewicz5.01189660.8158.15--216.99
4Dariusz Kozłowski12.01168257.0959.73--216.69
5Wiesław Pietrzak5.01167152.2564.46--216.67
 Zenon Wawer5.01167152.2564.46--216.67
7Tadeusz Więckiewicz5.01132055.8257.38--216.17
8Adolf Bocheński13.01130561.0052.05--216.15
 Mirosław Cichocki19.01130561.0052.05--216.15
10Tadeusz Banach5.01120652.7259.34--216.01
 Jan Romot11.01120652.7259.34--216.01
12Janusz Gomoliński9.01115453.3158.23--215.93
 Sławomir Wrzosek11.01115453.3158.23--215.93
14Grzegorz Deptuła7.01108857.0953.79--215.84
15Tomasz Lisica7.01100252.5057.52--215.72
 Mirosław Makatrewicz13.01100252.5057.52--215.72
17Grzegorz Probola11.01076349.5258.11--215.38
 Jan Rogowski18.01076349.5258.11--215.38
19Zbigniew Krzepkowski5.01073751.6455.73--215.34
20Zdzisław Godlewski5.01072155.1152.10--215.32
21Dariusz Filipek5.01056359.3046.33--215.09
 Jacek Trętowski4.01056359.3046.33--215.09
23Henryk Łakomski12.01055560.5744.98--215.08
24Przemysław Bednarski7.01047460.0544.69--214.96
 Dariusz Prawdzik11.01047460.0544.69--214.96
26Dominik Głowacki2.01044056.1748.23--214.91
27Janina Bakuła5.01027852.7650.02--214.68
 Mirosław Makuch3.01027852.7650.02--214.68
29Jan Stańczak9.0996553.1546.50--214.24
 Edmund Reczuga7.0996553.1546.50--214.24
31Krzysztof Pękała2.0977045.6052.10--213.96
32Janusz Wróblewski9.0972152.7744.44--213.89
 Andrzej Fronczak18.0972152.7744.44--213.89
34Ewa Tutaj4.0961150.2445.87--213.73
 Andrzej Tutaj5.0961150.2445.87--213.73
36Jakub Milkamanowicz2.5919948.5743.42--213.14
 Tomasz Stopierzyński5.0919948.5743.42--213.14
38Marek Klepacki5.0918848.9842.90--213.13
 Krzysztof Pakuła9.0918848.9842.90--213.13
40Marek Serdyński2.0917652.7639.00--213.11
41Leonard Jaskowiak12.0898345.2944.54--212.83
 Wiesław Krzemieński12.0898345.2944.54--212.83
43Jan Janiak7.0866246.8139.81--212.37
44Hanna Rohde1.0842448.5735.67--212.03
 Krzysztof Rohde1.0842448.5735.67--212.03
46Waldemar Orłowski0.5835136.7146.80--211.93
47Mieczysław Lebiecki1.5833742.3641.01--211.91
48Józef Kamiński9.0833445.7237.62--211.91
49Zbigniew Listewnik1.0831944.1939.00--211.88
50Lech Skwarżyński2.5803339.8340.50--211.48
51Mirosław Grodzki5.0799842.3637.62--211.43
52Henryk Bałtronowicz2.0740043.5330.47--210.57
 Jan Warda1.5740043.5330.47--210.57
54Janina Biała2.0727736.7136.06--210.40
5575720.05792-57.92--18.27
56Zbigniew Rogowski18.0569756.97---18.14
 Roman Kierznowski21.0569756.97---18.14
58Robert Ostapczuk5.0558255.82---17.97
59Andrzej Czumaj2.5551155.11---17.87
60137620.05379-53.79--17.68
61Piotr Garbal2.5526152.61---17.52
 Arkadiusz Wojtecki4.0526152.61---17.52
63Edward Kończak2.5516451.64---17.38
64Mirosław Doroszuk9.0507550.75---17.25
 Wojciech Wrześniowski9.0507550.75---17.25
66Jerzy Plichtowicz3.0503650.36---17.19
 Stanisław Czarzasty2.5503650.36---17.19
68Marek Wyszomierski1.5499049.90---17.13
 Ewa Wyszomierska1.5499049.90---17.13
7043530.04979-49.79--17.11
 44050.04979-49.79--17.11
72119000.04823-48.23--16.89
7341520.04804-48.04--16.86
 44380.04804-48.04--16.86
75Mirosław Wilga5.0480248.02---16.86
 Krzysztof Michalczyk12.0480248.02---16.86
77Jerzy Sadowski4.0479847.98---16.85
 Sławomir Grędziński7.0479847.98---16.85
79Jarosław Łosiak11.0468146.81---16.69
8044290.04680-46.80--16.69
8172460.04672-46.72--16.67
 72150.04672-46.72--16.67
8342330.04643-46.43--16.63
84Zbigniew Ziemba4.0457245.72---16.53
85Dariusz Nowak2.0456045.60---16.51
8642010.04552-45.52--16.50
 43850.04552-45.52--16.50
8844740.04498-44.98--16.43
8911430.04405-44.05--16.29
9046340.04165-41.65--15.95
 143970.04165-41.65--15.95
9244410.04101-41.01--15.86
9344890.04050-40.50--15.79
94Paweł Czacharowski1.5404340.43---15.78
9583160.03981-39.81--15.69
9675780.03823-38.23--15.46
 88020.03823-38.23--15.46
98137630.03817-38.17--15.45
 10560.03817-38.17--15.45
10040170.03606-36.06--15.15
10185920.03354-33.54--14.79
10211640.03123-31.23--14.46
 11630.03123-31.23--14.46
104Ireneusz Jagielski7.0304430.44---14.35
10543060.02870-28.70--14.10
 43640.02870-28.70--14.10