Grand Prix Województwa 2018
MscNazwiskoWKPDF1234567891011TŚred.Uwagi
1Jan Rogowski18.04126751.3957.6863.7061.9455.9261.2556.5955.59---858.95
 Grzegorz Probola11.04126751.3957.6863.7061.9455.9261.2556.5955.59---858.95
3Zbigniew Rogowski18.04056957.7353.8153.1158.6854.9360.6456.1263.78---857.96
 Roman Kierznowski21.04056957.7353.8153.1158.6854.9360.6456.1263.78---857.96
5Dariusz Kozłowski12.04016859.7159.3063.6759.7453.3751.6951.4654.20---857.38
6Janusz Wróblewski9.03956452.9354.0459.6555.5959.7660.4853.1949.47---856.52
7Andrzej Fronczak18.03954059.8358.2556.8358.0957.4253.0151.97----756.49
8Tomasz Lisica7.039068-54.0460.6653.6860.5549.6257.3054.83---755.81
9Tadeusz Banach5.03889157.4865.9652.3655.0950.5046.6258.5948.93---855.56
10Andrzej Sulima11.03885454.6157.9455.0153.3860.4154.9351.4652.26---855.51
11Marek Klepacki5.03881846.80-60.6651.2156.9257.3559.0856.16---755.45
12Krzysztof Pakuła9.03878646.8052.4054.7451.2156.9257.3559.0856.16---855.41
13Krzysztof Pękała1.03858550.1853.8950.0058.5348.9953.4658.2861.51---855.12
14Henryk Łakomski12.03841254.61-55.0153.3860.4151.6954.8254.20---754.87
15Jan Romot11.03769457.4865.9652.3655.0950.5046.62-48.93---753.85
16Wiesław Pietrzak5.03740150.1859.3050.0058.5348.9953.46-53.55---753.43
17Zdzisław Godlewski5.03715759.3153.8937.9947.5252.5248.8258.2851.23---853.08
18Jakub Milkamanowicz2.53679148.3955.8646.3754.3446.4255.5150.2757.12---852.56
19Krzysztof Michalczyk12.03675161.5749.4658.9849.8041.7948.7445.4453.52---852.50
20Mirosław Grodzki5.03638653.8057.9148.8745.4451.2551.2449.5651.23---851.98
21Edmund Reczuga7.03594451.6550.0754.2649.9447.8353.8251.87----751.35
22Mirosław Makatrewicz13.03556848.7852.4048.9649.2747.7853.8254.67----750.81
23Tomasz Sinkiewicz5.03458048.7846.6449.3849.2747.7847.1349.0454.42---849.40
24Janina Bakuła5.03446047.6950.3139.6949.9439.8248.7450.9857.12---849.23
25Leonard Jaskowiak12.03432050.4745.5751.8145.0249.7848.3844.5052.17---849.03
26Stanisław Okuniewicz4.03431039.9151.8349.9244.8354.9346.4748.6346.49---849.01
 Waldemar Borkowski3.03431039.9151.8349.9244.8354.9346.4748.6346.49---849.01
28Krzysztof Pikus19.03396455.1057.9459.65-59.7654.93-52.26---648.52
29Józef Kamiński9.03367153.8045.9647.7245.4442.0655.2145.6342.95---848.10
30Jacek Trętowski4.03348050.0952.9045.3737.23-46.0154.7848.42---747.83
31Marek Słowikowski3.03346546.4147.2151.2339.7050.9749.9947.1841.66---847.81
32Mieczysław Lebiecki1.03233846.4147.2151.2339.70-49.9947.1841.66---746.20
33Radosław Kozłowski7.03231659.71-63.67-53.3747.0654.8244.53---646.17
34Jan Janiak7.03175955.1054.5649.7552.0549.0157.12-----645.37
35Mirosław Wilga5.03151561.5749.4658.9849.8049.90-45.44----645.02
 Edward Kończak2.53151543.5252.7334.3548.4343.1339.0453.95----745.02
37Sławomir Wrzosek11.03129751.6558.0853.5551.83--51.0146.85---644.71
38Jan Chodkiewicz4.03127645.9346.4350.0542.3243.1339.0445.86----744.68
39Mirosław Cichocki19.03112556.14-55.8939.3056.89-48.6154.42---644.46
40Ireneusz Jagielski7.031070-51.3754.1344.1859.5349.6251.87----644.39
41Jerzy Uscki1.53102743.1933.3253.3746.1137.2145.9451.13----744.32
42Jarosław Łosiak9.03038352.9353.3937.9953.3949.0157.12-----643.40
43Jan Jegliński5.030132-57.9148.8747.5251.2551.24-44.53---643.05
44Jan Stańczak9.02993556.1450.0754.2639.3047.8351.75-----642.76
45Tomasz Stopierzyński5.02988443.0455.86-54.3439.8255.5150.27----642.69
46Zbigniew Ziemba4.02958959.3145.9647.72-42.0655.2145.63----642.27
47Dariusz Filipek5.02871750.0952.90-37.2352.5246.01-48.42---641.02
48Zbigniew Krzepkowski5.02822343.5252.7334.3548.43-49.2553.95----640.32
49Tomasz Patalan4.02814560.34-54.7453.3752.5260.48-----540.21
50Przemysław Bednarski7.027297---59.7458.9949.3446.1258.78---539.00
51Mirosław Roesler11.027062---53.3957.4253.0151.9754.83---538.66
52Ewa Wyszomierska0.52680451.3249.1935.1449.6336.72-46.04----638.29
 Marek Wyszomierski0.52680451.3249.1935.1449.6336.72-46.04----638.29
54Ryszard Pichla7.02679657.82-49.2458.09-49.2553.56----538.28
55Dariusz Prawdzik9.026790-54.67--58.9949.3446.1258.78---538.27
56Janusz Gomoliński9.026132-58.0853.5551.83--51.0146.85---537.33
57Adolf Bocheński12.025675-46.6455.89-56.8948.2949.04----536.68
58Andrzej Tutaj5.02488145.0644.33--54.9954.6249.81----535.54
59Lech Grabski7.02481848.92-41.0155.59--53.1949.47---535.45
60Piotr Mazur5.02480245.0553.2449.5645.34---54.83---535.43
 Ryszard Kłusowski5.02480245.0553.2449.5645.34---54.83---535.43
62Bernard Pszczoła11.02467748.92-41.0153.6848.5454.62-----535.25
63Ewa Tutaj4.02424845.0644.33--54.9948.2949.81----534.64
64Paweł Czacharowski1.023770---46.4850.9747.2641.6251.37---533.96
65Marcin Bartoszewski7.023140-34.7849.3845.89-50.5150.84----533.06
66Lech Skwarżyński2.52285748.5642.8345.57-44.3547.26-----532.65
67Alina Gudecka2.52285055.47-45.5035.4544.00-48.08----532.64
68Krzysztof Nagielski9.021431--51.4755.3253.96-53.56----430.62
69Danuta Krupnik5.020921-51.3754.1344.1859.53------429.89
70Dawid Kołodziejski1.020785-55.6856.2250.1845.77------429.69
71Janusz Kowalówka 5.020442----52.5248.8249.5653.52---429.20
72Jerzy Bludau4.01908547.6442.8352.5547.83-------427.26
73Mirosław Doroszuk9.01873550.47-39.6945.02---52.17---426.76
74Andrzej Daszczuk4.01865448.39-46.3747.83--43.95----426.65
75Grzegorz Deptuła7.018202-34.78-45.89-50.5150.84----426.00
76Robert Grad3.01805445.9346.43-42.32--45.86----425.79
77Halina Podlecka1.51765948.56-35.95-44.00-48.08----425.23
78Waldemar Orłowski0.017517--38.65-44.4044.6947.43----425.02
79Kazimierz Konefał4.01720459.8358.25--53.96------324.58
80Ryszard Łasowski7.015170--49.7552.0549.90------321.67
81Piotr Marudziński5.015163-55.68-50.1845.77------321.66
82Adam Karczmarz5.014848-42.20--52.92-53.36----321.21
83Wiesław Krzemieński12.014716-45.5751.81-49.78------321.02
84Bogdan Lesiński 7.014674----50.8451.7544.15----320.96
85Iwona Puczyłowska2.014123--52.83-40.97-47.43----320.18
86Jarosław Hryniewicz3.01409243.0444.6953.19--------320.13
87Sławomir Grędziński7.014055-42.20-45.4352.92------320.08
88Paweł Turlejski3.013718--45.57-44.3547.26-----319.60
89Leszek Ostrowski1.51364255.47-45.5035.45-------319.49
90Adam Nelkowski3.013484--42.7946.11-45.94-----319.26
91Henryk Bałtronowicz2.013294--37.92-48.90-46.12----318.99
92Janina Biała2.012287-39.8238.65-44.40------317.55
93Marek Kuczyński 5.011785----60.55-57.30----216.84
94Regina Wołek2.51157835.93-32.95---46.90----316.54
95Przemysław Zyśk4.011198-53.39----58.59----216.00
96Wojciech Karpiński5.010679--51.4755.32-------215.26
97Tadeusz Więckiewicz5.010676-54.3652.40--------215.25
98Wojciech Bobrek12.010288-54.67----48.21----214.70
99Zbigniew Kolański3.01013552.97----48.38-----214.48
100Paweł Łata2.010015--45.37---54.78----214.31
101Robert Ostapczuk5.09910-47.11--51.99------214.16
102Wiesław Podlecki2.59892-50.31----48.61----214.13
103Paweł Jarząbek3.0986747.69-----50.98----214.10
104Marek Serdyński1.5981147.04--51.07-------214.02
105Tomasz Kuś4.09602--48.96--47.06-----213.72
106Dominik Głowacki1.09564-39.4256.22--------213.66
107Marek Nasiłowski2.09380--52.83-40.97------213.40
108Mirosław Makuch3.08981---43.3946.42------212.83
109Grażyna Piszczek0.58975--35.95-53.80------212.82
110Paweł Abramski5.08754---43.39--44.15----212.51
111Ryszard Wieczorek0.0872642.57----44.69-----212.47
112Władysław Skowroński7.0870742.57-----44.50----212.44
113Jan Warda1.58682--37.92-48.90------212.40
114Dariusz Nowak2.06151-------61.51---18.79
115Anna Sarniak19.05858--58.58--------18.37
 Danuta Kazmucha15.05858--58.58--------18.37
117Bogusław Gierulski21.0578257.82----------18.26
118Aleksander Cydejko5.05471---54.71-------17.82
119Wiesław Bielski3.05456-54.56---------17.79
120Kazimierz Kulas7.05384---53.84-------17.69
 Dariusz Łuczak4.05384---53.84-------17.69
122Anna Jaskowiak 1.55380----53.80------17.69
123Zenon Wawer5.05355-------53.55---17.65
124Wojciech Adamkiewicz4.05336------53.36----17.62
125Ryszard Wiśniewski3.05319--53.19--------17.60
126Grzegorz Sowul0.5529752.97----------17.57
127Tomasz Jaworowicz1.55107---51.07-------17.30
128Leszek Mielczarek 12.05084----50.84------17.26
129Arkadiusz Wojtecki4.05063-50.63---------17.23
 Roman Zieliński5.05063-50.63---------17.23
131Marek Mokrzycki3.05005--50.05--------17.15
132Jerzy Bujnowski4.05003-------50.03---17.15
 Bogdan Zarożny5.05003-------50.03---17.15
134Janusz Ciruk9.04821------48.21----16.89
135Stefan Dąbrowski2.5476447.64----------16.81
136Kazimierz Czapla3.04719-----47.19-----16.74
 Henryk Stefanko3.04719-----47.19-----16.74
138Jacek Wołkowiak3.04713-----47.13-----16.73
139Piotr Garbal2.54711-47.11---------16.73
140Ryszard Piotrowicz1.04612------46.12----16.59
141Zbigniew Listewnik0.04592-45.92---------16.56
142Marian Grzyb2.04577-------45.77---16.54
143Andrzej Gumienny0.53795------37.95----15.42
144Bernard Rynkowski0.03779------37.79----15.40
145Bogdan Ciuńczyk3.03561-35.61---------15.09