Grand Prix Województwa SEWIL 2017
MscNazwiskoWKPDF1234567891011TŚred.Uwagi
1Zbigniew Rogowski18.040142----857.35Awans Open
2Andrzej Fronczak18.040051----957.22Awans Open
3Marcin Bartoszewski7.039958----957.08Awans Open
 Grzegorz Deptuła7.039958----957.08Awans Open
5Roman Kierznowski21.039681----856.69Awans Open
6Jan Rogowski18.039600----856.57Awans Open
7Jan Romot9.039574----956.53Awans Open
8Radosław Kozłowski5.039466----856.38Awans Open
9Tadeusz Banach5.039373----956.25Awans Open
10Grzegorz Probola11.039119----855.88Awans Open
11Tomasz Sinkiewicz5.038614----855.16Awans Open
12Krzysztof Michalczyk12.038611----955.16Awans Open
13Andrzej Sulima11.038295----954.71Awans Open
14Krzysztof Pakuła9.037904----854.15Awans Open
 Marek Klepacki5.037904----854.15Awans Open
16Henryk Łakomski12.037749----853.93Awans Open
17Przemysław Bednarski5.037627----853.75Awans Open
 Dariusz Prawdzik9.037627----953.75Awans Open
19Sławomir Wrzosek11.037389----853.41Awans Open
20Jarosław Łosiak9.037110----853.01Awans Open
21Ireneusz Jagielski7.037072----952.96Awans Open
22Jan Janiak7.037013----952.88Awans Open
23Edmund Reczuga7.036721----952.46Awans Open
24Bernard Pszczoła11.036669----852.38Awans Open
25Adolf Bocheński12.036664----752.38Awans Open
26Janusz Wróblewski9.036516----852.17Do dobrania
27Janusz Gomoliński9.036187----751.70
28Piotr Mazur5.036037----851.48Do dobrania
29Mirosław Grodzki4.036009----851.44Awans Popularna
30Tadeusz Kądzielewski9.035880----851.26Do dobrania
31Janina Bakuła5.035772----851.10Do dobrania
32Jacek Trętowski4.035649----850.93Awans Popularna
 Dariusz Filipek5.035649----950.93Do dobrania
34Leonard Jaskowiak12.035637----850.91Do dobrania
35Mirosław Makatrewicz13.035545----950.78Do dobrania
36Tomasz Kuś4.035516----750.74Awans Popularna
37Paweł Jarząbek3.035480----750.69Awans Popularna
38Jan Stańczak9.035297----950.42Do dobrania
39Marek Słowikowski3.034935----849.91Awans Popularna
40Józef Kamiński7.034821----849.74Do dobrania
41Jakub Milkamanowicz2.034596----949.42Awans Popularna
42Andrzej Daszczuk4.034362----949.09
43Krzysztof Pękała0.034275----748.96Do dobrania
44Dariusz Kozłowski12.033115----647.31Do dobrania
45Jarosław Hryniewicz3.030919----744.17
46Ryszard Borodko7.029757----642.51Do dobrania
47Ryszard Kłusowski5.029664----642.38Do dobrania
48Tomasz Stopierzyński5.028797----641.14Do dobrania
49Mirosław Cichocki19.027799----539.71Do dobrania
50Lech Skwarżyński2.527690----639.56Do dobrania
51Kazimierz Konefał4.027246----538.92
52Mirosław Wilga5.027128----638.75Do dobrania
53Tomasz Lisica7.026008----537.15Do dobrania
54Wiesław Pietrzak5.025350----536.21Do dobrania
55Przemysław Zyśk3.025284----536.12Do dobrania
56Wiesław Krzemieński12.025026----535.75Do dobrania
57Janusz Maliszewski9.024042----534.35Do dobrania
58Wiesław Podlecki2.523417----533.45Do dobrania
59Mirosław Makuch3.023337----533.34Do dobrania
60Jan Warda1.523145----533.06Do dobrania
61Stanisław Okuniewicz4.023056----532.94Do dobrania
62Mirosław Roesler11.021752----431.07
63Ryszard Łasowski7.021412----430.59
64Zbigniew Zemanowicz9.020457----429.22
65Ryszard Karp9.019785----428.26
66Mieczysław Lebiecki0.519490----427.84
67Alina Gudecka2.019300----427.57Do dobrania Pop.
68Jerzy Uscki1.519216----427.45Do dobrania Pop.
69Paweł Turlejski3.018992----427.13Do dobrania Pop.
70Bogdan Lesiński7.016889----324.13
71Marek Krajewski2.016424----323.46
72Janina Biała2.016336----423.34Do dobrania Pop.
73Jacek Wołkowiak3.016202----323.15
74Paweł Abramski5.015860----322.66
75Tomasz Patalan3.015848----322.64
76Wojciech Bobrek12.015438----322.05
77Leszek Ostrowski1.515142----321.63
78Lech Grabski7.015011----321.44
79Jan Jegliński5.014343----320.49
80Michał Kacprzak3.014088----320.13
81Henryk Bałtronowicz1.513263----318.95
82Kamil Puczyłowski1.012770----318.24
83Barbara Pietruszka1.512692----318.13
84Jerzy Bludau4.012662----318.09
85Sławomir Dytkowski5.011448----216.35
86Leszek Mielczarek12.011153----215.93
87Janusz Kowalówka5.010966----215.67
88Stanisław Król1.510699----215.28
89Barbara Szydłowska3.010624----215.18
 Jacek Komodziński3.010624----215.18
91Kazimierz Kulas7.010230----214.61
92Tadeusz Kozłowski12.010224----214.61
 Zbigniew Kolański3.010224----214.61
94Zdzisław Godlewski5.010200----214.57
95Piotr Ciak5.09972----214.25
96Krzysztof Pikus19.09901----214.14
97Zbigniew Krzepkowski5.09892----214.13
 Edward Kończak2.59892----214.13
99Robert Ostapczuk5.09885----214.12
 Tadeusz Więckiewicz5.09885----214.12
101Adam Wróblewski1.09729----213.90
102Władysław Skowroński7.09656----213.79
103Paweł Czacharowski0.59426----213.47
104Bogdan Zarożny5.08795----212.56
105Zbigniew Ziemba4.08670----212.39
106Andrzej Tutaj5.08441----212.06
 Ewa Tutaj4.08441----212.06
108Iwona Puczyłowska1.58350----211.93
109Zdzisław Cimaszkiewicz3.07935----211.34
110Krystyna Mackiewicz0.57892----211.27
 Lucyna Krutelewicz4.07892----211.27
112Robert Królak1.07891----211.27
113Aleksander Cydejko5.05588----17.98
114Marek Kuczyński5.05577----17.97
115Dariusz Nowak1.55548----17.93
116Grzegorz Lasocki7.05477----17.82
117Piotr Żurakowski13.05353----17.65
118Ryszard Pichla7.05344----17.63
119Wojciech Wrześniowski9.05317----17.60
120Dariusz Łuczak4.05285----17.55
121Paweł Łata2.05228----17.47
122Czesław Olender7.05223----17.46
 Marek Ruszczyk5.05223----17.46
124Anna Jaskowiak1.55189----17.41
125Krzysztof Łukaszewicz13.05142----17.35
126Robert Grad3.05000----17.14
 Jan Chodkiewicz4.05000----17.14
128Lech Miechowicz2.54936----17.05
 Krzysztof Ślaski3.04936----17.05
130Halina Podlecka1.54924----17.03
131Mirosław Doroszuk9.04905----17.01
132Janusz Borowiński13.04901----17.00
133Stanisław Kokłowski1.54888----16.98
134Jerzy Malinowski3.04859----16.94
135Zenon Wawer5.04791----16.84
136Wojciech Hensoldt3.04721----16.74
137Sławomir Achmatow2.04701----16.72
138Marek Wyszomierski0.04664----16.66
 Ewa Wyszomierska0.04664----16.66
140Janusz Koniuszek5.04660----16.66
141Janusz Romański2.54585----16.55
142Roman Zieliński5.04578----16.54
 Arkadiusz Wojtecki4.04578----16.54
144Wojciech Adamkiewicz3.04320----16.17
145Marek Torebko1.54292----16.13
 Mirosław Piotrowski5.04292----16.13
147Marek Nasiłowski2.04265----16.09
148Zbigniew Listewnik0.04214----16.02
149Adam Karczmarz5.04142----15.92
150Zbigniew Fiedorowicz5.04135----15.91
151Bartłomiej Ćwirko1.03993----15.70
152Tadeusz Dąbrowski1.03936----15.62
 Ryszard Piotrowicz0.53936----15.62
154Arkadiusz Ćwirko3.03872----15.53
155Teresa Roszkowska-Śliż0.03800----15.43
156Jarosław Kłosiński2.53736----15.34
157Andrzej Gumienny0.03285----14.69
158Aniela Bocheńska0.53171----14.53
159Mieczysław Maciążek2.52813----14.02