Grand Prix Województwa 2018
MscNazwiskoWKPDF1234TŚred.Uwagi
1Dariusz Kozłowski12.02424259.7159.3063.6759.74460.61
2Grzegorz Probola11.02347151.3957.6863.7061.94458.68
 Jan Rogowski18.02347151.3957.6863.7061.94458.68
4Andrzej Fronczak18.02330059.8358.2556.8358.09458.25
5Jan Romot11.02308957.4865.9652.3655.09457.72
 Tadeusz Banach5.02308957.4865.9652.3655.09457.72
7Roman Kierznowski21.02233357.7353.8153.1158.68455.83
 Zbigniew Rogowski18.02233357.7353.8153.1158.68455.83
9Janusz Wróblewski9.02222152.9354.0459.6555.59455.55
10Andrzej Sulima11.02209454.6157.9455.0153.38455.24
11Mirosław Wilga5.02198161.5749.4658.9849.80454.95
 Krzysztof Michalczyk12.02198161.5749.4658.9849.80454.95
13Wiesław Pietrzak5.02180150.1859.3050.0058.53454.50
14Sławomir Wrzosek11.02151151.6558.0853.5551.83453.78
15Krzysztof Pękała1.02126050.1853.8950.0058.53453.15
16Jan Janiak7.02114655.1054.5649.7552.05452.87
17Mirosław Grodzki5.02060253.8057.9148.8745.44451.51
18Edmund Reczuga7.02059251.6550.0754.2649.94451.48
19Krzysztof Pakuła9.02051546.8052.4054.7451.21451.29
20Jakub Milkamanowicz2.52049648.3955.8646.3754.34451.24
21Jan Stańczak9.01997756.1450.0754.2639.30449.94
22Mirosław Makatrewicz13.01994148.7852.4048.9649.27449.85
23Zdzisław Godlewski5.01987159.3153.8937.9947.52449.68
24Jarosław Łosiak9.01977052.9353.3937.9953.39449.43
25Tomasz Sinkiewicz5.01940748.7846.6449.3849.27448.52
26Piotr Mazur5.01931945.0553.2449.5645.34448.30
 Ryszard Kłusowski5.01931945.0553.2449.5645.34448.30
28Józef Kamiński9.01929253.8045.9647.7245.44448.23
29Leonard Jaskowiak12.01928750.4745.5751.8145.02448.22
30Jerzy Bludau4.01908547.6442.8352.5547.83447.71
31Janina Bakuła5.01876347.6950.3139.6949.94446.91
32Waldemar Borkowski3.01864939.9151.8349.9244.83446.62
 Stanisław Okuniewicz4.01864939.9151.8349.9244.83446.62
34Jacek Trętowski4.01855950.0952.9045.3737.23446.40
35Ewa Wyszomierska0.51852851.3249.1935.1449.63446.32
 Marek Wyszomierski0.51852851.3249.1935.1449.63446.32
37Jan Chodkiewicz4.01847345.9346.4350.0542.32446.18
38Marek Słowikowski3.01845546.4147.2151.2339.70446.14
 Mieczysław Lebiecki1.01845546.4147.2151.2339.70446.14
40Zbigniew Krzepkowski5.01790343.5252.7334.3548.43444.76
 Edward Kończak2.51790343.5252.7334.3548.43444.76
42Jerzy Uscki1.51759943.1933.3253.3746.11444.00
43Krzysztof Pikus19.01726955.1057.9459.65-357.56
44Tomasz Patalan4.01684560.34-54.7453.37356.15
45Tomasz Lisica7.016838-54.0460.6653.68356.13
46Ryszard Pichla7.01651557.82-49.2458.09355.05
47Janusz Gomoliński9.016346-58.0853.5551.83354.49
48Henryk Łakomski12.01630054.61-55.0153.38354.33
49Dawid Kołodziejski1.016208-55.6856.2250.18354.03
50Marek Klepacki5.01586746.80-60.6651.21352.89
51Jan Jegliński5.015430-57.9148.8747.52351.43
52Tomasz Stopierzyński5.01532443.0455.86-54.34351.08
53Zbigniew Ziemba4.01529959.3145.9647.72-351.00
54Mirosław Cichocki19.01513356.14-55.8939.30350.44
55Ireneusz Jagielski7.014968-51.3754.1344.18349.89
 Danuta Krupnik5.014968-51.3754.1344.18349.89
57Lech Grabski7.01455248.92-41.0155.59348.51
58Bernard Pszczoła11.01436148.92-41.0153.68347.87
59Andrzej Daszczuk4.01425948.39-46.3747.83347.53
60Jarosław Hryniewicz3.01409243.0444.6953.19-346.97
61Dariusz Filipek5.01402250.0952.90-37.23346.74
62Lech Skwarżyński2.51369648.5642.8345.57-345.65
63Alina Gudecka2.51364255.47-45.5035.45345.47
 Leszek Ostrowski1.51364255.47-45.5035.45345.47
65Mirosław Doroszuk9.01351850.47-39.6945.02345.06
66Robert Grad3.01346845.9346.43-42.32344.89
67Marcin Bartoszewski7.013005-34.7849.3845.89343.35
68Radosław Kozłowski7.01233859.71-63.67-261.69
69Kazimierz Konefał4.01180859.8358.25--259.04
70Wojciech Karpiński5.010679--51.4755.32253.40
 Krzysztof Nagielski9.010679--51.4755.32253.40
72Tadeusz Więckiewicz5.010676-54.3652.40-253.38
73Piotr Marudziński5.010586-55.68-50.18252.93
74Adolf Bocheński12.010253-46.6455.89-251.27
75Ryszard Łasowski7.010180--49.7552.05250.90
76Marek Serdyński1.5981147.04--51.07249.06
77Wiesław Krzemieński12.09738-45.5751.81-248.69
78Dominik Głowacki1.09564-39.4256.22-247.82
79Andrzej Tutaj5.0893945.0644.33--244.70
 Ewa Tutaj4.0893945.0644.33--244.70
81Adam Nelkowski3.08890--42.7946.11244.45
82Sławomir Grędziński7.08763-42.20-45.43243.82
83Halina Podlecka1.5845148.56-35.95-242.26
84Grzegorz Deptuła7.08067-34.78-45.89240.34
85Janina Biała2.07847-39.8238.65-239.24
86Regina Wołek2.5688835.93-32.95-234.44
87Przemysław Bednarski7.05974---59.74159.74
88Danuta Kazmucha15.05858--58.58-158.58
 Anna Sarniak19.05858--58.58-158.58
90Bogusław Gierulski21.0578257.82---157.82
91Aleksander Cydejko5.05471---54.71154.71
92Wojciech Bobrek12.05467-54.67--154.67
 Dariusz Prawdzik9.05467-54.67--154.67
94Wiesław Bielski3.05456-54.56--154.56
95Kazimierz Kulas7.05384---53.84153.84
 Dariusz Łuczak4.05384---53.84153.84
97Mirosław Roesler11.05339---53.39153.39
 Przemysław Zyśk4.05339-53.39--153.39
99Ryszard Wiśniewski3.05319--53.19-153.19
100Grzegorz Sowul0.5529752.97---152.97
 Zbigniew Kolański3.0529752.97---152.97
102Iwona Puczyłowska2.05283--52.83-152.83
 Marek Nasiłowski2.05283--52.83-152.83
104Tomasz Jaworowicz1.55107---51.07151.07
105Roman Zieliński5.05063-50.63--150.63
 Arkadiusz Wojtecki4.05063-50.63--150.63
107Wiesław Podlecki2.55031-50.31--150.31
108Marek Mokrzycki3.05005--50.05-150.05
109Tomasz Kuś4.04896--48.96-148.96
110Paweł Jarząbek3.0476947.69---147.69
111Stefan Dąbrowski2.5476447.64---147.64
112Piotr Garbal2.54711-47.11--147.11
 Robert Ostapczuk5.04711-47.11--147.11
114Paweł Czacharowski1.04648---46.48146.48
115Zbigniew Listewnik0.04592-45.92--145.92
116Paweł Turlejski3.04557--45.57-145.57
117Paweł Łata2.04537--45.37-145.37
118Paweł Abramski5.04339---43.39143.39
 Mirosław Makuch3.04339---43.39143.39
120Władysław Skowroński7.0425742.57---142.57
 Ryszard Wieczorek0.0425742.57---142.57
122Adam Karczmarz5.04220-42.20--142.20
123Waldemar Orłowski0.03865--38.65-138.65
124Henryk Bałtronowicz2.03792--37.92-137.92
 Jan Warda1.53792--37.92-137.92
126Grażyna Piszczek0.53595--35.95-135.95
127Bogdan Ciuńczyk3.03561-35.61--135.61