Grand Prix Województwa 2019
#NazwiskoWKPDF1234567TŚred.Uwagi
1Grzegorz Deptuła7.03413157.0953.7958.8757.6656.2757.63-648.76
2Radosław Kozłowski7.03377060.5759.7349.2256.6949.9861.51-648.24
3Tomasz Patalan4.03277660.8158.1556.9849.7252.3149.79-646.82
 Tomasz Sinkiewicz5.03277660.8158.1556.9849.7252.3149.79-646.82
5Tadeusz Banach5.03229252.7259.3452.7652.4152.8152.88-646.13
 Jan Romot11.03229252.7259.3452.7652.4152.8152.88-646.13
7Mirosław Makatrewicz13.03223352.5057.5249.2250.4751.1161.51-646.05
8Dariusz Prawdzik11.03220660.0544.6957.0354.0461.0445.21-646.01
 Przemysław Bednarski7.03220660.0544.6957.0354.0461.0445.21-646.01
10Grzegorz Probola11.03218549.5258.1155.3551.8852.3954.60-645.98
11Wiesław Pietrzak5.03208752.2564.4657.2455.5844.2547.09-645.84
12Marek Klepacki5.03207748.9842.9062.1159.5954.5252.67-645.82
 Krzysztof Pakuła9.03207748.9842.9062.1159.5954.5252.67-645.82
14Andrzej Fronczak18.03158752.7744.4456.4147.2956.7358.23-645.12
15Zbigniew Krzepkowski5.03091751.6455.7351.5054.4947.2948.52-644.17
16Jacek Trętowski4.03041959.3046.3352.5747.4954.6243.88-643.46
 Dariusz Filipek5.03041959.3046.3352.5747.4954.6243.88-643.46
18Janina Bakuła5.03041052.7650.0251.7257.8246.8544.93-643.44
19Jan Stańczak9.03011653.1546.5059.9945.7448.3847.40-643.02
 Edmund Reczuga7.03011653.1546.5059.9945.7448.3847.40-643.02
21Krzysztof Pękała2.03008545.6052.1054.6855.5844.2548.64-642.98
22Dariusz Kozłowski12.02976357.0959.73-56.6958.3165.81-542.52
23Mirosław Makuch3.02973052.7650.0252.5657.8239.2144.93-642.47
24Henryk Łakomski12.02869660.5744.98-57.2958.3165.81-540.99
25Marcin Bartoszewski7.02842253.79-58.8757.6656.2757.63-540.60
26Ireneusz Jagielski7.02840030.4457.9249.1448.9351.4246.15-640.57
27Mieczysław Lebiecki1.52836542.3641.0143.3555.2351.2650.44-640.52
28Andrzej Sulima11.02813844.98-66.8057.2957.6954.62-540.20
29Jakub Milkamanowicz2.52805648.5743.4243.6151.1244.6749.17-640.08
30Jan Rogowski18.02694649.5258.1155.3551.88-54.60-538.49
31Janusz Wróblewski9.02594652.7744.44-47.2956.7358.23-537.07
32Tomasz Lisica7.02594152.5057.5254.4443.8451.11--537.06
33Edward Kończak2.52573151.64-51.5054.4951.1648.52-536.76
34Zbigniew Rogowski18.02563956.97-48.2647.5755.0248.57-536.63
35Mirosław Grodzki5.02505142.3637.62-43.4046.9842.53-635.79
36Marek Słowikowski4.02412941.01-43.3555.2351.2650.44-534.47
37Tomasz Stopierzyński5.02403448.5743.4252.5651.1244.67--534.33
38Marek Serdyński2.02363152.7639.0043.6755.5545.33--533.76
39Jan Janiak7.02350446.8139.8147.9153.2247.29--533.58
40Krzysztof Pikus19.023384-49.7966.8059.8157.44--433.41
41Leonard Jaskowiak12.02337445.2944.5444.59-52.9246.40-533.39
42Stanisław Okuniewicz4.02327545.52-50.0849.2845.9041.97-533.25
43Józef Kamiński9.02314545.7237.6244.5950.6052.92--533.06
44Mirosław Cichocki19.02313061.0052.0564.41-53.84--433.04
45Hanna Rohde1.02287548.5735.6749.90-46.7347.88-532.68
 Krzysztof Rohde1.02287548.5735.6749.90-46.7347.88-532.68
47Adolf Bocheński13.02279361.0052.0564.4150.47---432.56
48Roman Kierznowski21.02256956.97-56.41-57.6954.62-432.24
49Zenon Wawer5.02210452.2564.4657.24--47.09-431.58
50Waldemar Sadurski0.02190041.0744.74-45.2446.7041.25-531.29
 Irena Sadurska0.02190041.0744.74-45.2446.7041.25-531.29
52Zdzisław Godlewski5.02162155.1152.1054.68-54.32--430.89
53Mirosław Roesler11.021182--54.4453.7955.0248.57-430.26
54Krzysztof Michalczyk12.02007548.02-48.2648.0056.47--428.68
55Andrzej Tutaj5.01955150.2445.8749.1750.23---427.93
 Ewa Tutaj4.01955150.2445.8749.1750.23---427.93
57Zbigniew Listewnik1.01911444.1939.0050.27-57.68--427.31
58Waldemar Borkowski3.018375-45.53-49.2845.9043.04-426.25
59Piotr Mazur5.017604-28.7047.1947.7652.39--425.15
60Andrzej Skoczylas0.017578-31.2343.6755.5545.33--425.11
61Patryk Reszczyński5.017349-46.8039.3942.2845.02--424.78
62Waldemar Orłowski0.51683736.7146.8042.5842.28---424.05
63Krzysztof Łukaszewicz13.016704-49.79-59.8157.44--323.86
64Janina Biała2.01625436.7136.0651.8937.88---423.22
65Sławomir Wrzosek11.01587453.3158.23-47.20---322.68
 Janusz Gomoliński9.01587453.3158.23-47.20---322.68
67Dominik Głowacki2.01550756.1748.2350.67----322.15
68Mirosław Wilga5.01524948.02--48.0056.47--321.78
69Sławomir Grędziński7.01515147.98-43.61-59.92--321.64
70Dariusz Nowak2.01485645.60---54.3248.64-321.22
71Mirosław Doroszuk9.01480850.75-50.93--46.40-321.15
72Leszek Ostrowski2.01478848.04-51.8947.95---321.13
73Jarosław Łosiak11.01443846.81---51.4246.15-320.63
74Wiesław Krzemieński12.01437645.2944.54-53.93---320.54
75Halina Podlecka2.014009--49.9447.6542.50--320.01
76Wiesław Podlecki2.514001--49.9447.5742.50--320.00
77Alina Gudecka2.513882-48.04-47.9542.83--319.83
78Krzysztof Tekielski2.513517--47.11-45.0243.04-319.31
79Iwona Puczyłowska2.012542-36.06-44.5644.80--317.92
80Roman Walaszkowski0.012489--39.3940.1445.36--317.84
81Ryszard Kłusowski7.012365-28.7047.1947.76---317.66
82Jerzy Uscki1.511978-33.5439.6146.63---317.11
83Tadeusz Więckiewicz5.01132055.8257.38-----216.17
84Jan Warda1.51081843.5330.47--34.18--315.45
 Henryk Bałtronowicz2.01081843.5330.47--34.18--315.45
86Regina Wołek2.510795--50.27-57.68--215.42
87Kazimierz Konefał5.010491-55.7349.18----214.99
88Michał Kacprzak3.010350--50.08--53.42-214.79
89Jerzy Plichtowicz3.01031050.36---52.74--214.73
90Adam Karczmarz5.09859--50.67-47.92--214.08
91Giedre Jankunaite11.09752---46.72---213.93
 Giedrius Szarkanas11.09752---46.72---213.93
93Andrzej Dzikowski4.09571-46.4349.28----213.67
94Barbara Pietruszka1.59197--44.3247.65---213.14
95Marek Nasiłowski2.58936---44.5644.80--212.77
96Paweł Czacharowski1.5874140.43---46.98--212.49
97Grażyna Piszczek1.08597-41.6544.32----212.28
98Jan Jegliński5.08593---43.40-42.53-212.28
99Paweł Abramski5.08169---42.4839.21--211.67
100Grażyna Blech0.58075-38.1742.58----211.54
101Pawel Turlejski3.0803339.8340.50-----211.48
 Lech Skwarżyński2.5803339.8340.50-----211.48
103Lucyna Krutelewicz4.08031--36.3044.01---211.47
104Dawid Kołodziejski2.55992----59.92--18.56
105Robert Ostapczuk5.0558255.82------17.97
106Andrzej Czumaj2.5551155.11------17.87
107Jakub Kowalczyk5.05393---53.93---17.70
108Edward Wojewoda2.55379---53.79---17.68
109Piotr Charchalis3.05342-----53.42-17.63
110Wiesław Bielski3.05322---53.22---17.60
111Piotr Garbal2.5526152.61------17.52
 Arkadiusz Wojtecki4.0526152.61------17.52
113Lech Grabski7.05093--50.93----17.28
114Wojciech Wrześniowski9.0507550.75------17.25
115Stanisław Czarzasty2.5503650.36------17.19
116Tomasz Kuś4.04998----49.98--17.14
117Ewa Wyszomierska1.5499049.90------17.13
 Marek Wyszomierski1.5499049.90------17.13
119Ryszard Pichla7.04918--49.18----17.03
120Zbigniew Kolański3.04917-----49.17-17.02
121Jerzy Sadowski4.0479847.98------16.85
122Ryszard Łasowski7.04791--47.91----16.84
123Paweł Jarząbek3.04685----46.85--16.69
124Dariusz Łuczak4.04684--46.84----16.69
 Kazimierz Kulas7.04684--46.84----16.69
126Adam Nelkowski3.04663---46.63---16.66
127Zbigniew Ziemba4.0457245.72------16.53
128Andrzej Gumienny1.04536----45.36--16.48
129Danuta Cieniewska1.04405--44.05----16.29
130Zygmunt Duk4.04401---44.01---16.29
131Marek Kuczyński5.04384---43.84---16.26
132Zbigniew Pękala0.04315----43.15--16.16
133Sławomir Dytkowski5.04248---42.48---16.07
134Rena Bieda0.04226--42.26----16.04
 Leokadia Danielewicz0.04226--42.26----16.04
136Barbara Szydłowska3.04197-----41.97-16.00
137Tomasz Lubecki0.04014---40.14---15.73
138Piotr Wojtacha0.04010--40.10----15.73
139Andrzej Szyc0.03840--38.40----15.49
 Janusz Ciszak0.03840--38.40----15.49
141Marek Torebko1.53630--36.30----15.19