Grand Prix Województwa 2018
MscNazwiskoWKPDF12345678910TŚred.Uwagi
1Grzegorz Probola11.04084751.3957.6863.7061.9455.9261.2556.59---758.35
 Jan Rogowski18.04084751.3957.6863.7061.9455.9261.2556.59---758.35
3Dariusz Kozłowski12.03989459.7159.3063.6759.7453.3751.6951.46---756.99
4Janusz Wróblewski9.03956452.9354.0459.6555.5959.7660.4853.19---756.52
5Andrzej Fronczak18.03954059.8358.2556.8358.0957.4253.0151.97---756.49
6Roman Kierznowski21.03950257.7353.8153.1158.6854.9360.6456.12---756.43
 Zbigniew Rogowski18.03950257.7353.8153.1158.6854.9360.6456.12---756.43
8Andrzej Sulima11.03877454.6157.9455.0153.3860.4154.9351.46---755.39
9Tadeusz Banach5.03866057.4865.9652.3655.0950.5046.6258.59---755.23
10Krzysztof Pakuła9.03785046.8052.4054.7451.2156.9257.3559.08---754.07
11Krzysztof Pękała1.03733350.1853.8950.0058.5348.9953.4658.28---753.33
12Edmund Reczuga7.03594451.6550.0754.2649.9447.8353.8251.87---751.35
13Zdzisław Godlewski5.03583359.3153.8937.9947.5252.5248.8258.28---751.19
14Mirosław Grodzki5.03580753.8057.9148.8745.4451.2551.2449.56---751.15
15Jakub Milkamanowicz2.53571648.3955.8646.3754.3446.4255.5150.27---751.02
16Krzysztof Michalczyk12.03557861.5749.4658.9849.8041.7948.7445.44---750.83
17Mirosław Makatrewicz13.03556848.7852.4048.9649.2747.7853.8254.67---750.81
18Tomasz Sinkiewicz5.03380248.7846.6449.3849.2747.7847.1349.04---748.29
19Stanisław Okuniewicz4.03365239.9151.8349.9244.8354.9346.4748.63---748.07
 Waldemar Borkowski3.03365239.9151.8349.9244.8354.9346.4748.63---748.07
21Tomasz Lisica7.033585-54.0460.6653.6860.5549.6257.30---655.98
22Józef Kamiński9.03358253.8045.9647.7245.4442.0655.2145.63---747.97
23Leonard Jaskowiak12.03355350.4745.5751.8145.0249.7848.3844.50---747.93
24Marek Słowikowski3.03326946.4147.2151.2339.7050.9749.9947.18---747.53
25Marek Klepacki5.03320246.80-60.6651.2156.9257.3559.08---655.34
26Henryk Łakomski12.03299254.61-55.0153.3860.4151.6954.82---654.99
27Jan Romot11.03280157.4865.9652.3655.0950.5046.62----654.67
28Janina Bakuła5.03271747.6950.3139.6949.9439.8248.7450.98---746.74
29Wiesław Pietrzak5.03204650.1859.3050.0058.5348.9953.46----653.41
30Jan Janiak7.03175955.1054.5649.7552.0549.0157.12----652.93
31Mirosław Wilga5.03151561.5749.4658.9849.8049.90-45.44---652.53
 Edward Kończak2.53151543.5252.7334.3548.4343.1339.0453.95---745.02
33Jan Chodkiewicz4.03127645.9346.4350.0542.3243.1339.0445.86---744.68
34Ireneusz Jagielski7.031070-51.3754.1344.1859.5349.6251.87---651.78
35Jerzy Uscki1.53102743.1933.3253.3746.1137.2145.9451.13---744.32
36Jarosław Łosiak9.03038352.9353.3937.9953.3949.0157.12----650.64
37Jan Stańczak9.02993556.1450.0754.2639.3047.8351.75----649.89
38Tomasz Stopierzyński5.02988443.0455.86-54.3439.8255.5150.27---649.81
39Zbigniew Ziemba4.02958959.3145.9647.72-42.0655.2145.63---649.32
40Krzysztof Pikus19.02873855.1057.9459.65-59.7654.93----557.48
41Jacek Trętowski4.02863850.0952.9045.3737.23-46.0154.78---647.73
42Zbigniew Krzepkowski5.02822343.5252.7334.3548.43-49.2553.95---647.04
43Mieczysław Lebiecki1.02817246.4147.2151.2339.70-49.9947.18---646.95
44Tomasz Patalan4.02814560.34-54.7453.3752.5260.48----556.29
45Radosław Kozłowski7.02786359.71-63.67-53.3747.0654.82---555.73
46Ewa Wyszomierska0.52680451.3249.1935.1449.6336.72-46.04---644.67
 Marek Wyszomierski0.52680451.3249.1935.1449.6336.72-46.04---644.67
48Ryszard Pichla7.02679657.82-49.2458.09-49.2553.56---553.59
49Sławomir Wrzosek11.02661251.6558.0853.5551.83--51.01---553.22
50Mirosław Cichocki19.02568356.14-55.8939.3056.89-48.61---551.37
51Jan Jegliński5.025679-57.9148.8747.5251.2551.24----551.36
52Adolf Bocheński12.025675-46.6455.89-56.8948.2949.04---551.35
53Andrzej Tutaj5.02488145.0644.33--54.9954.6249.81---549.76
54Bernard Pszczoła11.02467748.92-41.0153.6848.5454.62----549.35
55Ewa Tutaj4.02424845.0644.33--54.9948.2949.81---548.50
56Dariusz Filipek5.02387550.0952.90-37.2352.5246.01----547.75
57Marcin Bartoszewski7.023140-34.7849.3845.89-50.5150.84---546.28
58Lech Skwarżyński2.52285748.5642.8345.57-44.3547.26----545.71
59Alina Gudecka2.52285055.47-45.5035.4544.00-48.08---545.70
60Mirosław Roesler11.021579---53.3957.4253.0151.97---453.95
61Janusz Gomoliński9.021447-58.0853.5551.83--51.01---453.62
62Krzysztof Nagielski9.021431--51.4755.3253.96-53.56---453.58
63Przemysław Bednarski7.021419---59.7458.9949.3446.12---453.55
64Danuta Krupnik5.020921-51.3754.1344.1859.53-----452.30
65Dariusz Prawdzik9.020912-54.67--58.9949.3446.12---452.28
66Dawid Kołodziejski1.020785-55.6856.2250.1845.77-----451.96
67Lech Grabski7.01987148.92-41.0155.59--53.19---449.68
68Piotr Mazur5.01931945.0553.2449.5645.34------448.30
 Ryszard Kłusowski5.01931945.0553.2449.5645.34------448.30
70Jerzy Bludau4.01908547.6442.8352.5547.83------447.71
71Andrzej Daszczuk4.01865448.39-46.3747.83--43.95---446.64
72Paweł Czacharowski1.018633---46.4850.9747.2641.62---446.58
73Grzegorz Deptuła7.018202-34.78-45.89-50.5150.84---445.51
74Robert Grad3.01805445.9346.43-42.32--45.86---445.14
75Halina Podlecka1.51765948.56-35.95-44.00-48.08---444.15
76Waldemar Orłowski0.017517--38.65-44.4044.6947.43---443.79
77Kazimierz Konefał4.01720459.8358.25--53.96-----357.35
78Ryszard Łasowski7.015170--49.7552.0549.90-----350.57
79Piotr Marudziński5.015163-55.68-50.1845.77-----350.54
80Janusz Kowalówka 5.015090----52.5248.8249.56---350.30
81Adam Karczmarz5.014848-42.20--52.92-53.36---349.49
82Wiesław Krzemieński12.014716-45.5751.81-49.78-----349.05
83Bogdan Lesiński 7.014674----50.8451.7544.15---348.91
84Iwona Puczyłowska2.014123--52.83-40.97-47.43---347.08
85Jarosław Hryniewicz3.01409243.0444.6953.19-------346.97
86Sławomir Grędziński7.014055-42.20-45.4352.92-----346.85
87Paweł Turlejski3.013718--45.57-44.3547.26----345.73
88Leszek Ostrowski1.51364255.47-45.5035.45------345.47
89Mirosław Doroszuk9.01351850.47-39.6945.02------345.06
90Adam Nelkowski3.013484--42.7946.11-45.94----344.95
91Henryk Bałtronowicz2.013294--37.92-48.90-46.12---344.31
92Janina Biała2.012287-39.8238.65-44.40-----340.96
93Marek Kuczyński 5.011785----60.55-57.30---258.93
94Regina Wołek2.51157835.93-32.95---46.90---338.59
95Przemysław Zyśk4.011198-53.39----58.59---255.99
96Wojciech Karpiński5.010679--51.4755.32------253.40
97Tadeusz Więckiewicz5.010676-54.3652.40-------253.38
98Wojciech Bobrek12.010288-54.67----48.21---251.44
99Zbigniew Kolański3.01013552.97----48.38----250.68
100Paweł Łata2.010015--45.37---54.78---250.08
101Robert Ostapczuk5.09910-47.11--51.99-----249.55
102Wiesław Podlecki2.59892-50.31----48.61---249.46
103Paweł Jarząbek3.0986747.69-----50.98---249.34
104Marek Serdyński1.5981147.04--51.07------249.06
105Tomasz Kuś4.09602--48.96--47.06----248.01
106Dominik Głowacki1.09564-39.4256.22-------247.82
107Marek Nasiłowski2.09380--52.83-40.97-----246.90
108Mirosław Makuch3.08981---43.3946.42-----244.91
109Grażyna Piszczek0.58975--35.95-53.80-----244.88
110Paweł Abramski5.08754---43.39--44.15---243.77
111Ryszard Wieczorek0.0872642.57----44.69----243.63
112Władysław Skowroński7.0870742.57-----44.50---243.54
113Jan Warda1.58682--37.92-48.90-----243.41
114Danuta Kazmucha15.05858--58.58-------158.58
 Anna Sarniak19.05858--58.58-------158.58
116Bogusław Gierulski21.0578257.82---------157.82
117Aleksander Cydejko5.05471---54.71------154.71
118Wiesław Bielski3.05456-54.56--------154.56
119Dariusz Łuczak4.05384---53.84------153.84
 Kazimierz Kulas7.05384---53.84------153.84
121Anna Jaskowiak 1.55380----53.80-----153.80
122Wojciech Adamkiewicz4.05336------53.36---153.36
123Ryszard Wiśniewski3.05319--53.19-------153.19
124Grzegorz Sowul0.5529752.97---------152.97
125Tomasz Jaworowicz1.55107---51.07------151.07
126Leszek Mielczarek 12.05084----50.84-----150.84
127Roman Zieliński5.05063-50.63--------150.63
 Arkadiusz Wojtecki4.05063-50.63--------150.63
129Marek Mokrzycki3.05005--50.05-------150.05
130Janusz Ciruk9.04821------48.21---148.21
131Stefan Dąbrowski2.5476447.64---------147.64
132Kazimierz Czapla3.04719-----47.19----147.19
 Henryk Stefanko3.04719-----47.19----147.19
134Jacek Wołkowiak3.04713-----47.13----147.13
135Piotr Garbal2.54711-47.11--------147.11
136Ryszard Piotrowicz1.04612------46.12---146.12
137Zbigniew Listewnik0.04592-45.92--------145.92
138Andrzej Gumienny0.53795------37.95---137.95
139Bernard Rynkowski0.03779------37.79---137.79
140Bogdan Ciuńczyk3.03561-35.61--------135.61