Grand Prix Województwa 2019
#NazwiskoWKPDF12345TŚred.Uwagi
1Grzegorz Deptuła7.02836857.0953.7958.8757.6656.27540.53
2Tomasz Patalan4.02779760.8158.1556.9849.7252.31539.71
 Tomasz Sinkiewicz5.02779760.8158.1556.9849.7252.31539.71
4Przemysław Bednarski7.02768560.0544.6957.0354.0461.04539.55
 Dariusz Prawdzik11.02768560.0544.6957.0354.0461.04539.55
6Radosław Kozłowski7.02761960.5759.7349.2256.6949.98539.46
7Wiesław Pietrzak5.02737852.2564.4657.2455.5844.25539.11
8Tadeusz Banach5.02700452.7259.3452.7652.4152.81538.58
 Jan Romot11.02700452.7259.3452.7652.4152.81538.58
10Marek Klepacki5.02681048.9842.9062.1159.5954.52538.30
 Krzysztof Pakuła9.02681048.9842.9062.1159.5954.52538.30
12Grzegorz Probola11.02672549.5258.1155.3551.8852.39538.18
13Mirosław Makatrewicz13.02608252.5057.5249.2250.4751.11537.26
14Zbigniew Krzepkowski5.02606551.6455.7351.5054.4947.29537.24
15Jacek Trętowski4.02603159.3046.3352.5747.4954.62537.19
 Dariusz Filipek5.02603159.3046.3352.5747.4954.62537.19
17Tomasz Lisica7.02594152.5057.5254.4443.8451.11537.06
18Janina Bakuła5.02591752.7650.0251.7257.8246.85537.02
19Andrzej Fronczak18.02576452.7744.4456.4147.2956.73536.81
20Jan Stańczak9.02537653.1546.5059.9945.7448.38536.25
 Edmund Reczuga7.02537653.1546.5059.9945.7448.38536.25
22Mirosław Makuch3.02523752.7650.0252.5657.8239.21536.05
23Krzysztof Pękała2.02522145.6052.1054.6855.5844.25536.03
24Tomasz Stopierzyński5.02403448.5743.4252.5651.1244.67534.33
25Ireneusz Jagielski7.02378530.4457.9249.1448.9351.42533.98
26Marek Serdyński2.02363152.7639.0043.6755.5545.33533.76
27Jan Janiak7.02350446.8139.8147.9153.2247.29533.58
28Krzysztof Pikus19.023384-49.7966.8059.8157.44433.41
29Mieczysław Lebiecki1.52332142.3641.0143.3555.2351.26533.32
30Dariusz Kozłowski12.02318257.0959.73-56.6958.31433.12
31Józef Kamiński9.02314545.7237.6244.5950.6052.92533.06
32Jakub Milkamanowicz2.52313948.5743.4243.6151.1244.67533.06
33Mirosław Cichocki19.02313061.0052.0564.41-53.84433.04
34Adolf Bocheński13.02279361.0052.0564.4150.47-432.56
35Andrzej Sulima11.02267644.98-66.8057.2957.69432.39
36Marcin Bartoszewski7.02265953.79-58.8757.6656.27432.37
37Henryk Łakomski12.02211560.5744.98-57.2958.31431.59
38Zdzisław Godlewski5.02162155.1152.1054.68-54.32430.89
39Jan Rogowski18.02148649.5258.1155.3551.88-430.69
40Edward Kończak2.52087951.64-51.5054.4951.16429.83
41Mirosław Grodzki5.02079842.3637.62-43.4046.98529.71
42Zbigniew Rogowski18.02078256.97-48.2647.5755.02429.69
43Janusz Wróblewski9.02012352.7744.44-47.2956.73428.75
44Krzysztof Michalczyk12.02007548.02-48.2648.0056.47428.68
45Andrzej Tutaj5.01955150.2445.8749.1750.23-427.93
 Ewa Tutaj4.01955150.2445.8749.1750.23-427.93
47Zbigniew Listewnik1.01911444.1939.0050.27-57.68427.31
48Marek Słowikowski4.01908541.01-43.3555.2351.26427.26
49Stanisław Okuniewicz4.01907845.52-50.0849.2845.90427.25
50Leonard Jaskowiak12.01873445.2944.5444.59-52.92426.76
51Krzysztof Rohde1.01808748.5735.6749.90-46.73425.84
 Hanna Rohde1.01808748.5735.6749.90-46.73425.84
53Irena Sadurska0.01777541.0744.74-45.2446.70425.39
 Waldemar Sadurski0.01777541.0744.74-45.2446.70425.39
55Piotr Mazur5.017604-28.7047.1947.7652.39425.15
56Andrzej Skoczylas0.017578-31.2343.6755.5545.33425.11
57Zenon Wawer5.01739552.2564.4657.24--324.85
58Patryk Reszczyński5.017349-46.8039.3942.2845.02424.78
59Roman Kierznowski21.01710756.97-56.41-57.69324.44
60Waldemar Orłowski0.51683736.7146.8042.5842.28-424.05
61Krzysztof Łukaszewicz13.016704-49.79-59.8157.44323.86
62Mirosław Roesler11.016325--54.4453.7955.02323.32
63Janina Biała2.01625436.7136.0651.8937.88-423.22
64Sławomir Wrzosek11.01587453.3158.23-47.20-322.68
 Janusz Gomoliński9.01587453.3158.23-47.20-322.68
66Dominik Głowacki2.01550756.1748.2350.67--322.15
67Mirosław Wilga5.01524948.02--48.0056.47321.78
68Sławomir Grędziński7.01515147.98-43.61-59.92321.64
69Leszek Ostrowski2.01478848.04-51.8947.95-321.13
70Wiesław Krzemieński12.01437645.2944.54-53.93-320.54
71Waldemar Borkowski3.014071-45.53-49.2845.90320.10
72Halina Podlecka2.014009--49.9447.6542.50320.01
73Wiesław Podlecki2.514001--49.9447.5742.50320.00
74Alina Gudecka2.513882-48.04-47.9542.83319.83
75Iwona Puczyłowska2.012542-36.06-44.5644.80317.92
76Roman Walaszkowski0.012489--39.3940.1445.36317.84
77Ryszard Kłusowski7.012365-28.7047.1947.76-317.66
78Jerzy Uscki1.511978-33.5439.6146.63-317.11
79Tadeusz Więckiewicz5.01132055.8257.38---216.17
80Henryk Bałtronowicz2.01081843.5330.47--34.18315.45
 Jan Warda1.51081843.5330.47--34.18315.45
82Regina Wołek2.510795--50.27-57.68215.42
83Kazimierz Konefał5.010491-55.7349.18--214.99
84Jerzy Plichtowicz3.01031050.36---52.74214.73
85Mirosław Doroszuk9.01016850.75-50.93--214.53
86Dariusz Nowak2.0999245.60---54.32214.27
87Adam Karczmarz5.09859--50.67-47.92214.08
88Jarosław Łosiak11.0982346.81---51.42214.03
89Giedre Jankunaite11.09752---46.72-213.93
 Giedrius Szarkanas11.09752---46.72-213.93
91Andrzej Dzikowski4.09571-46.4349.28--213.67
92Krzysztof Tekielski2.59213--47.11-45.02213.16
93Barbara Pietruszka1.59197--44.3247.65-213.14
94Marek Nasiłowski2.58936---44.5644.80212.77
95Paweł Czacharowski1.5874140.43---46.98212.49
96Grażyna Piszczek1.08597-41.6544.32--212.28
97Paweł Abramski5.08169---42.4839.21211.67
98Grażyna Blech0.58075-38.1742.58--211.54
99Lech Skwarżyński2.5803339.8340.50---211.48
 Pawel Turlejski3.0803339.8340.50---211.48
101Lucyna Krutelewicz4.08031--36.3044.01-211.47
102Dawid Kołodziejski2.55992----59.9218.56
103Robert Ostapczuk5.0558255.82----17.97
104Andrzej Czumaj2.5551155.11----17.87
105Jakub Kowalczyk5.05393---53.93-17.70
106Edward Wojewoda2.55379---53.79-17.68
107Wiesław Bielski3.05322---53.22-17.60
108Arkadiusz Wojtecki4.0526152.61----17.52
 Piotr Garbal2.5526152.61----17.52
110Lech Grabski7.05093--50.93--17.28
111Wojciech Wrześniowski9.0507550.75----17.25
112Stanisław Czarzasty2.5503650.36----17.19
113Michał Kacprzak3.05008--50.08--17.15
114Tomasz Kuś4.04998----49.9817.14
115Marek Wyszomierski1.5499049.90----17.13
 Ewa Wyszomierska1.5499049.90----17.13
117Ryszard Pichla7.04918--49.18--17.03
118Jerzy Sadowski4.0479847.98----16.85
119Ryszard Łasowski7.04791--47.91--16.84
120Paweł Jarząbek3.04685----46.8516.69
121Dariusz Łuczak4.04684--46.84--16.69
 Kazimierz Kulas7.04684--46.84--16.69
123Adam Nelkowski3.04663---46.63-16.66
124Zbigniew Ziemba4.0457245.72----16.53
125Andrzej Gumienny1.04536----45.3616.48
126Danuta Cieniewska1.04405--44.05--16.29
127Zygmunt Duk4.04401---44.01-16.29
128Marek Kuczyński5.04384---43.84-16.26
129Jan Jegliński5.04340---43.40-16.20
130Zbigniew Pękala0.04315----43.1516.16
131Sławomir Dytkowski5.04248---42.48-16.07
132Rena Bieda0.04226--42.26--16.04
 Leokadia Danielewicz0.04226--42.26--16.04
134Tomasz Lubecki0.04014---40.14-15.73
135Piotr Wojtacha0.04010--40.10--15.73
136Andrzej Szyc0.03840--38.40--15.49
 Janusz Ciszak0.03840--38.40--15.49
138Marek Torebko1.53630--36.30--15.19