Grand Prix Województwa 2018
#NazwiskoWKPDF123456789101112TŚred.Uwagi
1Dariusz Kozłowski12.04171559.7159.3063.6759.7453.3751.6951.4654.2054.9664.2055.57-1159.59Awans
2Grzegorz Probola11.04164551.3957.6863.7061.9455.9261.2556.5955.5955.90-59.37-1059.49
 Jan Rogowski18.04164551.3957.6863.7061.9455.9261.2556.5955.5955.9051.1159.37-1159.49Awans
4Roman Kierznowski21.04127057.7353.8153.1158.6854.9360.6456.1263.7849.9659.2156.54-1158.96Awans
5Zbigniew Rogowski18.04084257.7353.8153.1158.6854.9360.6456.1263.7849.96-56.54-1058.35Awans
6Krzysztof Pikus19.04083755.1057.9459.65-59.7654.93-52.2661.3459.2155.37-958.34Awans
7Radosław Kozłowski7.04063059.71-63.67-53.3747.0654.8244.5354.9664.2055.57-958.04Awans dobrany
8Janusz Wróblewski9.04018952.9354.0459.6555.5959.7660.4853.1949.4754.1458.2349.66-1157.41Awans
9Andrzej Fronczak18.03982359.8358.2556.8358.0957.4253.0151.97-54.1453.6748.98-1056.89Awans
10Marek Klepacki5.03977646.80-60.6651.2156.9257.3559.0856.1647.5656.3847.70-1056.82Awans
11Andrzej Sulima11.03967154.6157.9455.0153.3860.4154.9351.4652.2653.2260.4350.86-1156.67Awans
12Tomasz Lisica7.039622-54.0460.6653.6860.5549.6257.3054.8354.4954.3540.58-1056.60Awans
13Jan Romot11.03938057.4865.9652.3655.0950.5046.62-48.9350.4460.1752.24-1056.26Awans
14Tadeusz Banach5.03937457.4865.9652.3655.0950.5046.6258.5948.9350.4452.0252.24-1156.25Awans
15Krzysztof Pakuła9.03930346.8052.4054.7451.2156.9257.3559.0856.1647.5656.3847.70-1156.15Awans
16Henryk Łakomski12.03928654.61-55.0153.3860.4151.6954.8254.2053.2260.4350.86-1056.12Awans dobrany
17Krzysztof Pękała1.03905750.1853.8950.0058.5348.9953.4658.2861.5153.0951.8145.21-1155.80Awans
18Tomasz Patalan4.03897160.34-54.7453.3752.5260.48--62.24-46.02-755.67Awans
19Ryszard Pichla7.03858157.82-49.2458.09-49.2553.56--59.0558.80-755.12
20Krzysztof Michalczyk12.03822461.5749.4658.9849.8041.7948.7445.4453.52-60.1748.08-1054.61Awans
21Mirosław Makatrewicz13.03786448.7852.4048.9649.2747.7853.8254.67-55.7654.3558.37-1054.09Awans
22Wiesław Pietrzak5.03775350.1859.3050.0058.5348.9953.46-53.55-52.5145.21-953.93Do dobrania
23Zdzisław Godlewski5.03771459.3153.8937.9947.5252.5248.8258.2851.2353.09---953.88Do dobrania
24Jakub Milkamanowicz2.53747048.3955.8646.3754.3446.4255.5150.2757.1245.4352.3349.27-1153.53Awans
25Przemysław Bednarski7.037399---59.7458.9949.3446.1258.7842.4356.9244.10-853.43Do dobrania
26Mirosław Cichocki19.03736156.14-55.8939.3056.89-48.6154.42--62.36-753.37
27Zbigniew Krzepkowski5.03735243.5252.7334.3548.43-49.2553.95-55.1759.0554.94-953.36Do dobrania
28Tomasz Sinkiewicz5.03714148.7846.6449.3849.2747.7847.1349.0454.4262.2450.4656.60-1153.06Do dobrania
29Ireneusz Jagielski7.036987-51.3754.1344.1859.5349.6251.87--58.3445.01-852.84Do dobrania
30Dariusz Prawdzik9.036892-54.67--58.9949.3446.1258.7842.4356.9244.10-852.70Do dobrania
31Tomasz Stopierzyński5.03686843.0455.86-54.3439.8255.5150.27-51.1052.3349.27-952.67Do dobrania
32Jarosław Łosiak9.03679752.9353.3937.9953.3949.0157.12--50.1152.02--852.57Do dobrania
33Jan Janiak7.03677055.1054.5649.7552.0549.0157.12--50.11-44.04-852.53Do dobrania
34Jan Stańczak9.03647056.1450.0754.2639.3047.8351.75--49.8353.6748.98-952.10Do dobrania
35Mirosław Grodzki5.03638653.8057.9148.8745.4451.2551.2449.5651.2347.8845.6846.77-1151.98Do dobrania
36Janina Bakuła5.03632647.6950.3139.6949.9439.8248.7450.9857.1245.4358.4840.58-1151.89Do dobrania
37Edmund Reczuga7.03627251.6550.0754.2649.9447.8353.8251.87-49.8351.1148.08-1051.82Do dobrania
38Mirosław Wilga5.03591961.5749.4658.9849.8049.90-45.44---44.04-751.31Do dobrania
39Sławomir Wrzosek11.03590951.6558.0853.5551.83--51.0146.8546.06-46.12-851.30Do dobrania
40Leonard Jaskowiak12.03581150.4745.5751.8145.0249.7848.3844.5052.1745.2957.5847.92-1151.16Do dobrania
41Lech Grabski7.03560748.92-41.0155.59--53.1949.47-58.2349.66-750.87Do dobrania
42Andrzej Tutaj5.03548945.0644.33--54.9954.6249.81-54.49-51.59-750.70Do dobrania
43Janusz Gomoliński9.035350-58.0853.5551.83--51.0146.8546.06-46.12-750.50Do dobrania
44Grzegorz Deptuła7.035280-34.78-45.89-50.5150.84-55.7058.4856.60-750.40Do dobrania
45Edward Kończak2.53518743.5252.7334.3548.4343.1339.0453.95-55.17-54.94-950.27Awans
46Jan Jegliński5.035144-57.9148.8747.5251.2551.24-44.5347.8845.6846.77-950.21Do dobrania
47Ryszard Kłusowski5.03508245.0553.2449.5645.34---54.8348.32-54.48-750.12Do dobrania
 Piotr Mazur5.03508245.0553.2449.5645.34---54.8348.32-54.48-750.12Do dobrania
49Marcin Bartoszewski7.035073-34.7849.3845.89-50.5150.84-55.7050.4647.95-850.10Do dobrania
50Stanisław Okuniewicz4.03490839.9151.8349.9244.8354.9346.4748.6346.49-50.81--949.87Awans
 Waldemar Borkowski3.03490839.9151.8349.9244.8354.9346.4748.6346.49-50.81--949.87Awans
52Józef Kamiński9.03482953.8045.9647.7245.4442.0655.2145.6342.9551.5748.40--1049.76Do dobrania
53Mieczysław Lebiecki1.03451946.4147.2151.2339.70-49.9947.1841.6651.5751.6043.93-1049.31Do dobrania
54Marek Słowikowski3.03445946.4147.2151.2339.7050.9749.9947.1841.66-51.6043.93-1049.23Do dobrania
55Marek Wyszomierski0.53443451.3249.1935.1449.6336.72-46.04-51.8054.7441.62-949.19Do dobrania
 Ewa Wyszomierska0.53443451.3249.1935.1449.6336.72-46.04-51.8054.7441.62-949.19Do dobrania
57Jacek Trętowski4.03435650.0952.9045.3737.23-46.0154.7848.4245.9932.2844.56-1049.08Do dobrania
58Dariusz Filipek5.03419550.0952.90-37.2352.5246.01-48.4245.9932.2846.02-948.85
59Ewa Tutaj4.03397745.0644.33--54.9948.2949.81-45.70-51.59-748.54Do dobrania
60Mirosław Roesler11.032638---53.3957.4253.0151.9754.8355.76---646.63Do dobrania
61Adolf Bocheński12.031911-46.6455.89-56.8948.2949.04---62.36-645.59Do dobrania
62Jan Chodkiewicz4.03127645.9346.4350.0542.3243.1339.0445.86-----744.68Do dobrania
63Danuta Krupnik5.031256-51.3754.1344.1859.53----58.3445.01-644.65Do dobrania
64Jerzy Uscki1.53102743.1933.3253.3746.1137.2145.9451.13-----744.32Do dobrania
65Zbigniew Ziemba4.02958959.3145.9647.72-42.0655.2145.63-----642.27Do dobrania
66Paweł Czacharowski1.028134---46.4850.9747.2641.6251.37-43.64--640.19Do dobrania
67Alina Gudecka2.52673455.47-45.5035.4544.00-48.08-38.84---638.19Do dobrania
68Janusz Kowalówka 5.024806----52.5248.8249.5653.52-43.64--535.44Do dobrania
69Bernard Pszczoła11.02467748.92-41.0153.6848.5454.62------535.25Do dobrania
70Mirosław Doroszuk9.02449350.47-39.6945.02---52.17-57.58--534.99Do dobrania
71Marek Serdyński1.52407747.04--51.07----43.2452.4346.99-534.40Do dobrania
72Iwona Puczyłowska2.022972--52.83-40.97-47.43-49.15-39.34-532.82Do dobrania
73Lech Skwarżyński2.52285748.5642.8345.57-44.3547.26------532.65Do dobrania
74Halina Podlecka1.52187848.56-35.95-44.00-48.08-42.19---531.25Do dobrania
75Waldemar Orłowski0.021736--38.65-44.4044.6947.43-42.19---531.05Do dobrania
76Krzysztof Nagielski9.021431--51.4755.3253.96-53.56-----430.62
77Dawid Kołodziejski1.020785-55.6856.2250.1845.77-------429.69Do dobrania Pop.
78Wiesław Krzemieński12.019508-45.5751.81-49.78-----47.92-427.87
79Jerzy Bludau4.01908547.6442.8352.5547.83--------427.26Do dobrania Pop.
80Andrzej Daszczuk4.01865448.39-46.3747.83--43.95-----426.65Do dobrania Pop.
81Marek Nasiłowski2.018229--52.83-40.97---49.15-39.34-426.04Do dobrania Pop.
82Robert Grad3.01805445.9346.43-42.32--45.86-----425.79Do dobrania Pop.
83Leszek Ostrowski1.51752655.47-45.5035.45----38.84---425.04Do dobrania Pop.
84Kazimierz Konefał4.01720459.8358.25--53.96-------324.58
85Tadeusz Więckiewicz5.015716-54.3652.40-------50.40-322.45
86Ryszard Łasowski7.015170--49.7552.0549.90-------321.67
87Piotr Marudziński5.015163-55.68-50.1845.77-------321.66
88Robert Ostapczuk5.014950-47.11--51.99-----50.40-321.36
89Adam Karczmarz5.014848-42.20--52.92-53.36-----321.21
90Bogdan Lesiński 7.014674----50.8451.7544.15-----320.96
91Zbigniew Kolański3.01466452.97----48.38--45.29---320.95
92Zbigniew Listewnik0.014534-45.92-------52.4346.99-320.76
93Paweł Łata2.014471--45.37---54.78---44.56-320.67
94Tomasz Kuś4.014397--48.96--47.06----47.95-320.57
95Jarosław Hryniewicz3.01409243.0444.6953.19---------320.13
96Sławomir Grędziński7.014055-42.20-45.4352.92-------320.08
97Paweł Turlejski3.013718--45.57-44.3547.26------319.60
98Adam Nelkowski3.013484--42.7946.11-45.94------319.26
99Henryk Bałtronowicz2.013294--37.92-48.90-46.12-----318.99
100Paweł Abramski5.012776---43.39--44.15---40.22-318.25
101Grażyna Piszczek0.512496--35.95-53.80---35.21---317.85
102Janina Biała2.012287-39.8238.65-44.40-------317.55
103Anna Sarniak19.011828--58.58-------59.70-216.90
104Marek Kuczyński 5.011785----60.55-57.30-----216.84
105Krzysztof Łukaszewicz13.011671--------61.34-55.37-216.67
106Regina Wołek2.51157835.93-32.95---46.90-----316.54
107Dariusz Nowak2.011332-------61.51-51.81--216.19
108Przemysław Zyśk4.011198-53.39----58.59-----216.00
109Wojciech Karpiński5.010679--51.4755.32--------215.26
110Zenon Wawer5.010606-------53.55-52.51--215.15
111Wiesław Bielski3.010311-54.56------48.55---214.73
112Wojciech Bobrek12.010288-54.67----48.21-----214.70
113Stanisław Król1.510169--------50.6251.07--214.53
114Wiesław Podlecki2.59892-50.31----48.61-----214.13
115Paweł Jarząbek3.0986747.69-----50.98-----214.10
116Marian Grzyb2.09629-------45.77-50.52--213.76
117Dominik Głowacki1.09564-39.4256.22---------213.66
118Krzysztof Rohde1.09042--------48.53-41.89-212.92
 Hanna Rohde1.09042--------48.53-41.89-212.92
120Mirosław Makuch3.08981---43.3946.42-------212.83
121Anna Jaskowiak 1.58901----53.80---35.21---212.72
122Ryszard Wieczorek0.0872642.57----44.69------212.47
123Władysław Skowroński7.0870742.57-----44.50-----212.44
124Jan Warda1.58682--37.92-48.90-------212.40
125Danuta Kazmucha15.05858--58.58---------18.37
126Bogusław Gierulski21.0578257.82-----------18.26
127Aleksander Cydejko5.05471---54.71--------17.82
128Dariusz Łuczak4.05384---53.84--------17.69
 Kazimierz Kulas7.05384---53.84--------17.69
130Wojciech Adamkiewicz4.05336------53.36-----17.62
131Ryszard Wiśniewski3.05319--53.19---------17.60
132Grzegorz Sowul0.5529752.97-----------17.57
133Tomasz Jaworowicz1.55107---51.07--------17.30
134Leszek Mielczarek 12.05084----50.84-------17.26
135Arkadiusz Wojtecki4.05063-50.63----------17.23
 Roman Zieliński5.05063-50.63----------17.23
137Marek Mokrzycki3.05005--50.05---------17.15
138Jerzy Bujnowski4.05003-------50.03----17.15
 Bogdan Zarożny5.05003-------50.03----17.15
140Vytautas Vainikonis17.04906----------49.06-17.01
 Apolinary Kowalski24.04906----------49.06-17.01
142Stanisław Hartwig2.54855--------48.55---16.94
143Janusz Ciruk9.04821------48.21-----16.89
144Stefan Dąbrowski2.5476447.64-----------16.81
145Kazimierz Czapla3.04719-----47.19------16.74
 Henryk Stefanko3.04719-----47.19------16.74
147Jacek Wołkowiak3.04713-----47.13------16.73
148Piotr Garbal2.54711-47.11----------16.73
149Ryszard Piotrowicz1.04612------46.12-----16.59
150Lidia Wrzosek5.04570--------45.70---16.53
151Marcin Banach0.54303--------43.03---16.15
152Sławomir Dytkowski5.04022----------40.22-15.75
153Andrzej Gumienny0.53795------37.95-----15.42
154Bernard Rynkowski0.03779------37.79-----15.40
155Zdzisław Cimaszkiewicz4.03752---------37.52--15.36
 Lucyna Krutelewicz4.03752---------37.52--15.36
157Bogdan Ciuńczyk3.03561-35.61----------15.09