Grand Prix Województwa 2019
#NazwiskoWKPDF1234567891011TŚred.Uwagi
1Dariusz Kozłowski12.04173957.0959.73-56.6958.3165.8150.2560.2459.5245.41-959.63Sparowany
2Henryk Łakomski12.04119960.5744.98-57.2958.3165.8150.2560.2459.5241.40-958.86Dobrany
3Krzysztof Pikus19.040398-49.7966.8059.8157.44-56.0061.3547.1452.79-857.71Sparowany
4Grzegorz Deptuła7.04039157.0953.7958.8757.6656.2757.6359.1750.3857.2252.79-1057.70Sparowany
5Marcin Bartoszewski7.04006153.79-58.8757.6656.2757.6359.1750.3857.22--857.23Dobrany
6Radosław Kozłowski7.04005460.5759.7349.2256.6949.9861.5155.0050.2156.8345.41-1057.22Sparowany
7Andrzej Sulima11.04002544.98-66.8057.2957.6954.6255.0050.2156.8352.02-957.18Dobrany
8Krzysztof Pakuła9.03954048.9842.9062.1159.5954.5252.6749.0061.9655.55--956.49Sparowany
 Marek Klepacki5.03954048.9842.9062.1159.5954.5252.6749.0061.9655.5546.23-1056.49Dobrany
10Grzegorz Probola11.03925349.5258.1155.3551.8852.3954.6038.8362.04-58.16-956.08Sparowany
11Jan Romot11.03922352.7259.3452.7652.4152.8152.8851.2549.1660.9960.73-1056.03Sparowany
12Andrzej Fronczak18.03907552.7744.4456.4147.2956.7358.2355.5052.7358.3848.98-1055.82Sparowany
13Jan Rogowski18.03897349.5258.1155.3551.88-54.6038.8362.0449.5958.16-955.68Dobrany
14Tadeusz Banach5.03883352.7259.3452.7652.4152.8152.8851.2549.1657.0960.73-1055.48Sparowany
15Tomasz Sinkiewicz5.03875260.8158.1556.9849.7252.3149.79-48.4756.5152.97-955.36Sparowany
16Wiesław Pietrzak5.03874152.2564.4657.2455.5844.2547.09--59.3851.41-855.34Sparowany
17Adolf Bocheński13.03873261.0052.0564.4150.47--55.00-47.1457.25-755.33Sparowany
18Przemysław Bednarski7.03821060.0544.6957.0354.0461.0445.2153.1747.2449.53--954.59Sparowany
19Tomasz Patalan4.03807360.8158.1556.9849.7252.3149.79-48.47-52.97-854.39Dobrany
20Zdzisław Godlewski5.03792055.1152.1054.68-54.32--54.0257.8851.09-754.17Sparowany
21Zbigniew Rogowski18.03790756.97-48.2647.5755.0248.5756.0061.35-52.90-854.15Sparowany
22Mirosław Makatrewicz13.03779352.5057.5249.2250.4751.1161.51--55.0349.79-853.99Dobrany
23Dariusz Prawdzik11.03777860.0544.6957.0354.0461.0445.2153.1747.24-41.60-953.97Wolny
24Tomasz Lisica7.03771052.5057.5254.4443.8451.11--56.7155.0349.79-853.87Dobrany
25Zenon Wawer5.03754152.2564.4657.24--47.0943.58-59.3851.41-753.63Dobrany
26Janusz Wróblewski9.03731652.7744.44-47.2956.7358.2346.3356.6546.5254.97-953.31Dobrany
27Krzysztof Pękała2.03723745.6052.1054.6855.5844.2548.6453.0054.0254.3539.66-1053.20Sparowany
28Jacek Trętowski4.03676559.3046.3352.5747.4954.6243.8853.8344.2451.2548.59-1052.52Sparowany
29Jan Stańczak9.03653953.1546.5059.9945.7448.3847.40--58.3851.59-852.20Dobrany
30Marek Słowikowski4.03650641.01-43.3555.2351.2650.4455.0053.7554.1645.22-952.15Sparowany
31Zbigniew Krzepkowski5.03639551.6455.7351.5054.4947.2948.52-54.7846.9445.38-951.99Sparowany
32Dariusz Filipek5.03627359.3046.3352.5747.4954.6243.8853.8344.24-48.59-951.82Wolny
33Mirosław Makuch3.03588952.7650.0252.5657.8239.2144.9343.5052.1545.4248.16-1051.27Dobrany
34Tomasz Stopierzyński5.03575548.5743.4252.5651.1244.67-49.9252.1550.6352.60-951.08Wolny
35Edmund Reczuga7.03575453.1546.5059.9945.7448.3847.40--49.5952.53-851.08Wolny
36Krzysztof Michalczyk12.03574148.02-48.2648.0056.47-43.83-60.9951.84-751.06Dobrany
37Ireneusz Jagielski7.03565730.4457.9249.1448.9351.4246.1551.4239.33-51.59-950.94Wolny
38Mieczysław Lebiecki1.53542542.3641.0143.3555.2351.2650.4455.0053.75-45.22-950.61Sparowany
39Jakub Milkamanowicz2.53526648.5743.4243.6151.1244.6749.1749.9255.8645.4252.60-1050.38Sparowany
40Edward Kończak2.53496351.64-51.5054.4951.1648.52-43.9546.9445.38-849.95Sparowany
41Józef Kamiński9.03490045.7237.6244.5950.6052.92-53.8349.2552.0941.40-949.86Wolny
42Stanisław Okuniewicz4.03447945.52-50.0849.2845.9041.9749.17-51.2553.59-849.26Sparowany
43Jarosław Łosiak11.03442446.81---51.4246.1551.4239.3357.0952.02-749.18Dobrany
44Leonard Jaskowiak12.03378745.2944.5444.59-52.9246.4054.1749.96---748.27Wolny
45Mirosław Grodzki5.03376442.3637.62-43.4046.9842.5353.8349.2550.5651.09-1048.23Wolny
46Roman Kierznowski21.03311856.97-56.41-57.6954.62--56.5148.98-647.31Dobrany
47Waldemar Borkowski3.032676-45.53-49.2845.9043.0449.1740.25-53.59-746.68Awans
48Mirosław Roesler11.031955--54.4453.7955.0248.5755.0052.73---645.65Wolny
49Hanna Rohde1.03184148.5735.6749.90-46.7347.88--45.1244.54-745.49Wolny
 Krzysztof Rohde1.03184148.5735.6749.90-46.7347.88--45.1244.54-745.49Wolny
51Janina Bakuła5.03041052.7650.0251.7257.8246.8544.93-----643.44Wolny
52Dariusz Nowak2.02955745.60---54.3248.6453.00-54.3539.66-642.22Dobrany
53Jan Janiak7.02905446.8139.8147.9153.2247.29-55.50----641.51Wolny
54Marek Serdyński2.02897052.7639.0043.6755.5545.33---53.39--641.39Wolny
55Mirosław Cichocki19.02885561.0052.0564.41-53.84----57.25-541.22Dobrany
56Irena Sadurska0.02666341.0744.74-45.2446.7041.25--47.63--638.09Wolny
 Waldemar Sadurski0.02666341.0744.74-45.2446.7041.25--47.63--638.09Wolny
58Lech Grabski7.025540--50.93---46.3356.6546.5254.97-536.49Wolny
59Mirosław Wilga5.02552848.02--48.0056.47---50.9551.84-536.47Wolny
60Ewa Tutaj4.02350150.2445.8749.1750.23---39.50---533.57Wolny
 Andrzej Tutaj5.02350150.2445.8749.1750.23---39.50---533.57Wolny
62Paweł Czacharowski1.52280940.43---46.98-43.42-51.9845.28-532.58Wolny
63Zbigniew Listewnik1.02278644.1939.0050.27-57.68--36.72---532.55Wolny
64Andrzej Skoczylas0.022762-31.2343.6755.5545.33----51.84-532.52Wolny
65Piotr Mazur5.022646-28.7047.1947.7652.39--50.42---532.35Wolny
66Krzysztof Łukaszewicz13.021994-49.79-59.8157.44----52.90-431.42
67Sławomir Wrzosek11.02154553.3158.23-47.20---56.71---430.78
68Dominik Głowacki2.02093256.1748.2350.67----54.25---429.90Wolny pop.
69Wiesław Krzemieński12.01937245.2944.54-53.93---49.96---427.67
70Jan Jegliński5.019032---43.40-42.5353.83-50.56--427.19
71Ryszard Kłusowski7.017407-28.7047.1947.76---50.42---424.87
72Patryk Reszczyński5.017349-46.8039.3942.2845.02------424.78
73Waldemar Orłowski0.51683736.7146.8042.5842.28-------424.05Wolny pop.
74Iwona Puczyłowska2.016826-36.06-44.5644.80--42.84---424.04Wolny pop.
75Tadeusz Więckiewicz5.01678255.8257.38-------54.62-323.97
76Janina Biała2.01625436.7136.0651.8937.88-------423.22Wolny pop.
77Zbigniew Kolański3.015920-----49.1754.1755.86---322.74
78Giedre Jankunaite11.015902-50.80-46.72--61.50----322.72
 Giedrius Szarkanas11.015902-50.80-46.72--61.50----322.72
80Janusz Gomoliński9.01587453.3158.23-47.20-------322.68
81Ryszard Pichla7.015694--49.18----54.78-52.98-322.42
82Adam Karczmarz5.015284--50.67-47.92--54.25---321.83
83Zbigniew Ziemba4.01516445.72-----53.83-52.09--321.66
84Sławomir Grędziński7.01515147.98-43.61-59.92------321.64
85Mirosław Doroszuk9.01480850.75-50.93--46.40-----321.15
86Leszek Ostrowski2.01478848.04-51.8947.95-------321.13
87Regina Wołek2.514467--50.27-57.68--36.72---320.67
88Andrzej Dzikowski4.014193-46.4349.28------46.22-320.28
89Halina Podlecka2.014009--49.9447.6542.50------320.01
90Wiesław Podlecki2.514001--49.9447.5742.50------320.00
91Alina Gudecka2.513882-48.04-47.9542.83------319.83
92Krzysztof Tekielski2.513517--47.11-45.0243.04-----319.31
93Marek Nasiłowski2.513220---44.5644.80--42.84---318.89
94Paweł Abramski5.012985---42.4839.21----48.16-318.55
95Lucyna Krutelewicz4.012884--36.3044.01----48.53--318.41
96Roman Walaszkowski0.012489--39.3940.1445.36------317.84
97Grażyna Piszczek1.012325-41.6544.32----37.28---317.61
98Jerzy Uscki1.511978-33.5439.6146.63-------317.11
99Andrzej Czumaj2.51129955.11-------57.88--216.14
100Robert Ostapczuk5.01104455.82--------54.62-215.78
101Jan Warda1.51081843.5330.47--34.18------315.45
 Henryk Bałtronowicz2.01081843.5330.47--34.18------315.45
103Kazimierz Konefał5.010491-55.7349.18--------214.99
104Michał Kacprzak3.010350--50.08--53.42-----214.79
105Jerzy Plichtowicz3.01031050.36---52.74------214.73
106Jan Chodkiewicz4.010143--------51.8449.59-214.49
 Robert Grad4.010143--------51.8449.59-214.49
108Janusz Kowalówka5.09405------43.42-50.63--213.44
109Barbara Pietruszka1.59197--44.3247.65-------213.14
110Marek Kuczyński5.09007---43.84-----46.23-212.87
111Grażyna Blech0.58075-38.1742.58--------211.54
112Pawel Turlejski3.0803339.8340.50---------211.48
 Lech Skwarżyński2.5803339.8340.50---------211.48
114Dawid Kołodziejski2.55992----59.92------18.56
115Jakub Kowalczyk5.05393---53.93-------17.70
116Edward Wojewoda2.55379---53.79-------17.68
117Piotr Charchalis3.05342-----53.42-----17.63
118Waldemar Ślesicki2.55339--------53.39--17.63
119Wiesław Bielski3.05322---53.22-------17.60
120Bogusław Gierulski21.05298---------52.98-17.57
121Arkadiusz Wojtecki4.0526152.61----------17.52
 Piotr Garbal2.5526152.61----------17.52
123Wojciech Wrześniowski9.0507550.75----------17.25
124Stanisław Czarzasty2.5503650.36----------17.19
125Tomasz Kuś4.04998----49.98------17.14
126Ewa Wyszomierska1.5499049.90----------17.13
 Marek Wyszomierski1.5499049.90----------17.13
128Zdzisław Cimaszkiewicz4.04853--------48.53--16.93
129Jerzy Sadowski4.0479847.98----------16.85
130Ryszard Łasowski7.04791--47.91--------16.84
131Paweł Jarząbek3.04685----46.85------16.69
132Kazimierz Kulas7.04684--46.84--------16.69
 Dariusz Łuczak4.04684--46.84--------16.69
134Adam Nelkowski3.04663---46.63-------16.66
135Andrzej Gumienny1.04536----45.36------16.48
136Jerzy Czerwonka4.04442------44.42----16.35
137Danuta Cieniewska1.04405--44.05--------16.29
138Zygmunt Duk4.04401---44.01-------16.29
139Marian Grzyb2.04342------43.42----16.20
140Zbigniew Pękala0.04315----43.15------16.16
141Sławomir Dytkowski5.04248---42.48-------16.07
142Leokadia Danielewicz0.04226--42.26--------16.04
 Rena Bieda0.04226--42.26--------16.04
144Barbara Szydłowska3.04197-----41.97-----16.00
145Anna Dworakowska0.54196--------41.96--15.99
146Wojciech Bobrek12.04160---------41.60-15.94
147Stanisław Okuniewicz 7.04025-------40.25---15.75
148Tomasz Lubecki0.04014---40.14-------15.73
149Piotr Wojtacha0.04010--40.10--------15.73
150Iwona Smilgin0.03870-------38.70---15.53
151Andrzej Szyc0.03840--38.40--------15.49
 Janusz Ciszak0.03840--38.40--------15.49
153Anna Jaskowiak2.03728-------37.28---15.33
154Marek Torebko1.53630--36.30--------15.19