Grand Prix Województwa 2019
#NazwiskoWKPDF123456789TŚred.Uwagi
1Dariusz Kozłowski12.04173957.0959.73-56.6958.3165.8150.2560.2459.52859.63
2Henryk Łakomski12.04119960.5744.98-57.2958.3165.8150.2560.2459.52858.86
3Grzegorz Deptuła7.04039157.0953.7958.8757.6656.2757.6359.1750.3857.22957.70
4Marcin Bartoszewski7.04006153.79-58.8757.6656.2757.6359.1750.3857.22857.23
5Radosław Kozłowski7.04005460.5759.7349.2256.6949.9861.5155.0050.2156.83957.22
6Andrzej Sulima11.03984444.98-66.8057.2957.6954.6255.0050.2156.83856.92
7Krzysztof Pikus19.039833-49.7966.8059.8157.44-56.0061.3547.14756.90
8Marek Klepacki5.03954048.9842.9062.1159.5954.5252.6749.0061.9655.55956.49
 Krzysztof Pakuła9.03954048.9842.9062.1159.5954.5252.6749.0061.9655.55956.49
10Andrzej Fronczak18.03907552.7744.4456.4147.2956.7358.2355.5052.7358.38955.82
11Tomasz Sinkiewicz5.03842760.8158.1556.9849.7252.3149.79-48.4756.51854.90
12Jan Romot11.03839152.7259.3452.7652.4152.8152.8851.2549.1660.99954.84
13Grzegorz Probola11.03838949.5258.1155.3551.8852.3954.6038.8362.04-854.84
14Przemysław Bednarski7.03821060.0544.6957.0354.0461.0445.2153.1747.2449.53954.59
15Jan Rogowski18.03810949.5258.1155.3551.88-54.6038.8362.0449.59854.44
16Wiesław Pietrzak5.03802552.2564.4657.2455.5844.2547.09--59.38754.32
17Tadeusz Banach5.03800152.7259.3452.7652.4152.8152.8851.2549.1657.09954.29
18Dariusz Prawdzik11.03777860.0544.6957.0354.0461.0445.2153.1747.24-853.97
19Mirosław Makatrewicz13.03773652.5057.5249.2250.4751.1161.51--55.03753.91
20Tomasz Patalan4.03762360.8158.1556.9849.7252.3149.79-48.47-753.75
21Zbigniew Rogowski18.03737456.97-48.2647.5755.0248.5756.0061.35-753.39
22Krzysztof Pękała2.03723745.6052.1054.6855.5844.2548.6453.0054.0254.35953.20
23Tomasz Lisica7.03711552.5057.5254.4443.8451.11--56.7155.03753.02
24Jacek Trętowski4.03653959.3046.3352.5747.4954.6243.8853.8344.2451.25952.20
25Janusz Wróblewski9.03645252.7744.44-47.2956.7358.2346.3356.6546.52852.07
26Zbigniew Krzepkowski5.03639551.6455.7351.5054.4947.2948.52-54.7846.94851.99
27Marek Słowikowski4.03631941.01-43.3555.2351.2650.4455.0053.7554.16851.88
28Jan Stańczak9.03595453.1546.5059.9945.7448.3847.40--58.38751.36
29Dariusz Filipek5.03583859.3046.3352.5747.4954.6243.8853.8344.24-851.20
30Mirosław Makuch3.03556652.7650.0252.5657.8239.2144.9343.5052.1545.42950.81
31Mieczysław Lebiecki1.53513942.3641.0143.3555.2351.2650.4455.0053.75-850.20
32Edmund Reczuga7.03507553.1546.5059.9945.7448.3847.40--49.59750.11
33Tomasz Stopierzyński5.03496248.5743.4252.5651.1244.67-49.9252.1550.63849.95
34Józef Kamiński9.03490045.7237.6244.5950.6052.92-53.8349.2552.09849.86
35Edward Kończak2.53482051.64-51.5054.4951.1648.52-43.9546.94749.74
36Jakub Milkamanowicz2.53447348.5743.4243.6151.1244.6749.1749.9255.8645.42949.25
37Ireneusz Jagielski7.03443130.4457.9249.1448.9351.4246.1551.4239.33-849.19
38Leonard Jaskowiak12.03378745.2944.5444.59-52.9246.4054.1749.96-748.27
39Stanisław Okuniewicz4.03331745.52-50.0849.2845.9041.9749.17-51.25747.60
40Adolf Bocheński13.03300761.0052.0564.4150.47--55.00-47.14647.15
41Mirosław Grodzki5.03289142.3637.62-43.4046.9842.5353.8349.2550.56946.99
42Zdzisław Godlewski5.03281155.1152.1054.68-54.32--54.0257.88646.87
43Zenon Wawer5.03240052.2564.4657.24--47.0943.58-59.38646.29
44Mirosław Roesler11.031955--54.4453.7955.0248.5755.0052.73-645.65
45Krzysztof Michalczyk12.03055748.02-48.2648.0056.47-43.83-60.99643.65
46Janina Bakuła5.03041052.7650.0251.7257.8246.8544.93---643.44
47Jarosław Łosiak11.02922246.81---51.4246.1551.4239.3357.09641.75
48Jan Janiak7.02905446.8139.8147.9153.2247.29-55.50--641.51
49Marek Serdyński2.02897052.7639.0043.6755.5545.33---53.39641.39
50Roman Kierznowski21.02822056.97-56.41-57.6954.62--56.51540.31
51Krzysztof Rohde1.02738748.5735.6749.90-46.7347.88--45.12639.12
 Hanna Rohde1.02738748.5735.6749.90-46.7347.88--45.12639.12
53Waldemar Borkowski3.027317-45.53-49.2845.9043.0449.1740.25-639.02
54Waldemar Sadurski0.02666341.0744.74-45.2446.7041.25--47.63638.09
 Irena Sadurska0.02666341.0744.74-45.2446.7041.25--47.63638.09
56Dariusz Nowak2.02559145.60---54.3248.6453.00-54.35536.56
57Andrzej Tutaj5.02350150.2445.8749.1750.23---39.50-533.57
 Ewa Tutaj4.02350150.2445.8749.1750.23---39.50-533.57
59Mirosław Cichocki19.02313061.0052.0564.41-53.84----433.04
60Zbigniew Listewnik1.02278644.1939.0050.27-57.68--36.72-532.55
61Piotr Mazur5.022646-28.7047.1947.7652.39--50.42-532.35
62Sławomir Wrzosek11.02154553.3158.23-47.20---56.71-430.78
63Dominik Głowacki2.02093256.1748.2350.67----54.25-429.90
64Mirosław Wilga5.02034448.02--48.0056.47---50.95429.06
65Lech Grabski7.020043--50.93---46.3356.6546.52428.63
66Wiesław Krzemieński12.01937245.2944.54-53.93---49.96-427.67
67Jan Jegliński5.019032---43.40-42.5353.83-50.56427.19
68Paweł Czacharowski1.51828140.43---46.98-43.42-51.98426.12
69Andrzej Skoczylas0.017578-31.2343.6755.5545.33----425.11
70Ryszard Kłusowski7.017407-28.7047.1947.76---50.42-424.87
71Patryk Reszczyński5.017349-46.8039.3942.2845.02----424.78
72Waldemar Orłowski0.51683736.7146.8042.5842.28-----424.05
73Iwona Puczyłowska2.016826-36.06-44.5644.80--42.84-424.04
74Krzysztof Łukaszewicz13.016704-49.79-59.8157.44----323.86
75Janina Biała2.01625436.7136.0651.8937.88-----423.22
76Zbigniew Kolański3.015920-----49.1754.1755.86-322.74
77Giedre Jankunaite11.015902-50.80-46.72--61.50--322.72
 Giedrius Szarkanas11.015902-50.80-46.72--61.50--322.72
79Janusz Gomoliński9.01587453.3158.23-47.20-----322.68
80Adam Karczmarz5.015284--50.67-47.92--54.25-321.83
81Zbigniew Ziemba4.01516445.72-----53.83-52.09321.66
82Sławomir Grędziński7.01515147.98-43.61-59.92----321.64
83Mirosław Doroszuk9.01480850.75-50.93--46.40---321.15
84Leszek Ostrowski2.01478848.04-51.8947.95-----321.13
85Regina Wołek2.514467--50.27-57.68--36.72-320.67
86Halina Podlecka2.014009--49.9447.6542.50----320.01
87Wiesław Podlecki2.514001--49.9447.5742.50----320.00
88Alina Gudecka2.513882-48.04-47.9542.83----319.83
89Krzysztof Tekielski2.513517--47.11-45.0243.04---319.31
90Marek Nasiłowski2.513220---44.5644.80--42.84-318.89
91Lucyna Krutelewicz4.012884--36.3044.01----48.53318.41
92Roman Walaszkowski0.012489--39.3940.1445.36----317.84
93Grażyna Piszczek1.012325-41.6544.32----37.28-317.61
94Jerzy Uscki1.511978-33.5439.6146.63-----317.11
95Tadeusz Więckiewicz5.01132055.8257.38-------216.17
96Andrzej Czumaj2.51129955.11-------57.88216.14
97Henryk Bałtronowicz2.01081843.5330.47--34.18----315.45
 Jan Warda1.51081843.5330.47--34.18----315.45
99Kazimierz Konefał5.010491-55.7349.18------214.99
100Ryszard Pichla7.010396--49.18----54.78-214.85
101Michał Kacprzak3.010350--50.08--53.42---214.79
102Jerzy Plichtowicz3.01031050.36---52.74----214.73
103Andrzej Dzikowski4.09571-46.4349.28------213.67
104Janusz Kowalówka5.09405------43.42-50.63213.44
105Barbara Pietruszka1.59197--44.3247.65-----213.14
106Paweł Abramski5.08169---42.4839.21----211.67
107Grażyna Blech0.58075-38.1742.58------211.54
108Pawel Turlejski3.0803339.8340.50-------211.48
 Lech Skwarżyński2.5803339.8340.50-------211.48
110Dawid Kołodziejski2.55992----59.92----18.56
111Robert Ostapczuk5.0558255.82--------17.97
112Jakub Kowalczyk5.05393---53.93-----17.70
113Edward Wojewoda2.55379---53.79-----17.68
114Piotr Charchalis3.05342-----53.42---17.63
115Waldemar Ślesicki2.55339--------53.3917.63
116Wiesław Bielski3.05322---53.22-----17.60
117Piotr Garbal2.5526152.61--------17.52
 Arkadiusz Wojtecki4.0526152.61--------17.52
119Jan Chodkiewicz4.05184--------51.8417.41
 Robert Grad4.05184--------51.8417.41
121Wojciech Wrześniowski9.0507550.75--------17.25
122Stanisław Czarzasty2.5503650.36--------17.19
123Tomasz Kuś4.04998----49.98----17.14
124Marek Wyszomierski1.5499049.90--------17.13
 Ewa Wyszomierska1.5499049.90--------17.13
126Zdzisław Cimaszkiewicz4.04853--------48.5316.93
127Jerzy Sadowski4.0479847.98--------16.85
128Ryszard Łasowski7.04791--47.91------16.84
129Paweł Jarząbek3.04685----46.85----16.69
130Kazimierz Kulas7.04684--46.84------16.69
 Dariusz Łuczak4.04684--46.84------16.69
132Adam Nelkowski3.04663---46.63-----16.66
133Andrzej Gumienny1.04536----45.36----16.48
134Jerzy Czerwonka4.04442------44.42--16.35
135Danuta Cieniewska1.04405--44.05------16.29
136Zygmunt Duk4.04401---44.01-----16.29
137Marek Kuczyński5.04384---43.84-----16.26
138Marian Grzyb2.04342------43.42--16.20
139Zbigniew Pękala0.04315----43.15----16.16
140Sławomir Dytkowski5.04248---42.48-----16.07
141Rena Bieda0.04226--42.26------16.04
 Leokadia Danielewicz0.04226--42.26------16.04
143Barbara Szydłowska3.04197-----41.97---16.00
144Anna Dworakowska0.54196--------41.9615.99
145Stanisław Okuniewicz 7.04025-------40.25-15.75
146Tomasz Lubecki0.04014---40.14-----15.73
147Piotr Wojtacha0.04010--40.10------15.73
148Iwona Smilgin0.03870-------38.70-15.53
149Andrzej Szyc0.03840--38.40------15.49
 Janusz Ciszak0.03840--38.40------15.49
151Anna Jaskowiak2.03728-------37.28-15.33
152Marek Torebko1.53630--36.30------15.19