Grand Prix Województwa SEWIL 2017
MscNazwiskoWKPDF123456789TŚred.
1Zbigniew Rogowski18.03978160.4856.7260.4656.6950.94-57.8154.71-756.83
2Radosław Kozłowski5.03946658.4360.3850.3257.2155.56-52.9759.79-756.38
3Roman Kierznowski21.03932060.4856.7260.46-50.9452.0857.8154.71-756.17
4Grzegorz Deptuła7.03930849.3160.7061.9761.4752.2651.0651.1554.47-856.15
 Marcin Bartoszewski7.03930849.3160.7061.9761.4752.2651.0651.1554.47-856.15
6Andrzej Fronczak18.03924749.0057.5059.8856.4762.7645.9355.5251.34-856.07
7Jan Rogowski18.038900-62.1655.4655.0758.5153.2754.5849.95-755.57
8Jan Romot9.03878552.5559.2860.1354.2555.4952.0751.2054.08-855.41
9Tadeusz Banach5.03849752.5559.2860.1354.2555.4952.0751.2044.76-855.00
10Grzegorz Probola11.03841953.7062.1655.4655.07-53.2754.5849.95-754.88
11Krzysztof Michalczyk12.03790454.3555.0854.4751.1646.3259.3450.5654.08-854.15
12Przemysław Bednarski5.03762754.3957.6548.1351.9151.9954.6952.4453.20-853.75
 Dariusz Prawdzik9.03762754.3957.6548.1351.9151.9954.6952.4453.20-853.75
14Tomasz Sinkiewicz5.037576-54.7756.3750.8855.2744.6955.0358.75-753.68
15Andrzej Sulima11.03753945.8550.3558.4452.7154.5851.4245.9661.93-853.63
16Marek Klepacki5.03750161.5751.4953.2351.25-53.0952.8551.53-753.57
 Krzysztof Pakuła9.03750161.5751.4953.2351.25-53.0952.8551.53-753.57
18Jarosław Łosiak9.037035-50.9349.5352.4956.8759.3450.5650.63-752.91
19Henryk Łakomski12.03698245.8550.3558.4452.7154.58-45.9661.93-752.83
20Ireneusz Jagielski7.03697949.3550.0950.0359.4949.9154.5246.9056.40-852.83
21Jan Janiak7.03671446.7049.4547.3455.2154.0653.5652.5055.02-852.45
22Edmund Reczuga7.03627153.6142.8551.9355.8846.9546.0850.9457.32-851.82
23Bernard Pszczoła11.03625860.4448.1342.25-58.5152.2353.4447.58-751.80
24Sławomir Wrzosek11.03610145.4745.3049.6757.1952.16-53.9057.32-751.57
25Tadeusz Kądzielewski9.03588049.4547.8252.5557.2155.5646.4848.3047.91-851.26
26Janina Bakuła5.03577254.3552.3154.4751.1646.32-52.2746.84-751.10
27Janusz Wróblewski9.03575651.1741.41-47.6351.5252.0757.3656.40-751.08
28Jacek Trętowski4.03564953.1948.27-51.0347.3948.6350.9956.99-750.93
 Dariusz Filipek5.03564953.1948.2747.3451.0347.3948.6350.9956.99-850.93
30Mirosław Makatrewicz13.03554554.5449.7653.6049.6252.0446.0449.8544.76-850.78
31Mirosław Grodzki4.03550251.7747.1752.68-49.9150.5352.3450.62-750.72
32Leonard Jaskowiak12.03520549.0549.8349.0144.2556.8752.5150.53--750.29
33Jan Stańczak9.03484753.6142.8551.9348.9646.9546.0850.9450.00-849.78
34Piotr Mazur5.03455750.0852.2138.4252.9449.3252.07-50.53-749.37
35Krzysztof Pękała0.03427546.8855.9240.92-46.9846.4850.0955.48-748.96
36Marek Słowikowski3.03389351.8047.8249.44-46.1650.5348.0445.14-748.42
37Jakub Milkamanowicz2.03354046.2648.3444.5746.4649.1348.3652.2841.67-847.91
38Józef Kamiński7.03347051.7747.1752.68-38.7341.3952.3450.62-747.81
39Andrzej Daszczuk4.03330646.2648.3444.5746.4649.1348.3649.9441.67-847.58
40Dariusz Kozłowski12.03311558.4360.3850.32-49.26-52.9759.79-655.19
41Paweł Jarząbek3.03179253.70-56.4755.9452.70-52.2746.84-652.99
42Adolf Bocheński12.03083247.5651.3342.25--47.9861.2657.94-651.39
43Tomasz Kuś4.03056054.5449.7653.6049.6252.0446.04---650.93
44Janusz Gomoliński9.03036945.4745.3049.6757.1952.16-53.90--650.62
45Ryszard Borodko7.02975751.8046.1849.44-49.9151.9448.30--649.60
46Jarosław Hryniewicz3.02632734.70-43.0238.8243.37-47.8555.51-643.88
47Tomasz Lisica7.02600851.1741.4155.7755.94--55.79--552.02
48Wiesław Pietrzak5.02535046.8855.92--52.70-50.0947.91-550.70
49Przemysław Zyśk3.025284-50.9349.5352.4949.26--50.63-550.57
50Ryszard Kłusowski5.024342-52.2138.4252.9449.32--50.53-548.68
51Tomasz Stopierzyński5.02420547.5851.5548.5938.82---55.51-548.41
52Janusz Maliszewski9.02404250.0847.0955.6939.25-48.31---548.08
53Lech Skwarżyński2.52363944.6840.57--56.9148.0546.18--547.28
54Mirosław Makuch3.02333747.5851.5543.02-43.37-47.85--546.67
55Mirosław Wilga5.02297549.00-46.7139.2547.21--47.58-545.95
56Mirosław Cichocki19.02229259.3151.3353.53----58.75-455.73
57Mirosław Roesler11.021752---47.6362.76-55.7951.34-454.38
58Kazimierz Konefał4.021542-57.50-56.47-45.9355.52--453.86
59Zbigniew Zemanowicz9.02045747.56--44.91-50.8461.26--451.14
60Wiesław Krzemieński12.020169-49.8348.82--52.5150.53--450.42
61Wiesław Podlecki2.519366-47.6242.95-56.91-46.18--448.42
62Jan Warda1.518265-41.4242.41--48.8849.94--445.66
63Stanisław Okuniewicz4.01821850.0547.7441.3043.09-----445.55
64Bogdan Lesiński7.016889--56.47-54.06-58.36--356.30
65Ryszard Łasowski7.016379---55.21-53.56-55.02-354.60
66Jacek Wołkowiak3.016202-54.7756.3750.88-----354.01
67Paweł Abramski5.015860--55.69--48.3154.60--352.87
68Wojciech Bobrek12.015438----46.64-53.3654.38-351.46
 Ryszard Karp9.015438----46.64-53.3654.38-351.46
70Leszek Ostrowski1.515142---49.03-52.8349.56--350.47
 Alina Gudecka2.015142---49.03-52.8349.56--350.47
72Jerzy Uscki1.514378--41.30--55.9046.58--347.93
73Michał Kacprzak3.01408850.0547.74-43.09-----346.96
74Mieczysław Lebiecki0.513934----46.16-48.0445.14-346.45
75Paweł Turlejski3.01333044.6840.57---48.05---344.43
76Kamil Puczyłowski1.012770-48.13---38.7240.85--342.57
77Jerzy Bludau4.01266234.70-47.0144.91-----342.21
78Janina Biała2.012178--43.71--35.6442.43--340.59
79Sławomir Dytkowski5.011448--59.88---54.60--257.24
80Leszek Mielczarek12.01115353.17-----58.36--255.77
81Stanisław Król1.510699------52.5054.49-253.50
82Barbara Szydłowska3.010624-53.23----53.01--253.12
 Jacek Komodziński3.010624-53.23----53.01--253.12
84Marek Krajewski2.010592-----47.98-57.94-252.96
85Lech Grabski7.010375----51.5252.23---251.88
86Kazimierz Kulas7.010230-49.45-52.85-----251.15
87Zdzisław Godlewski5.01020049.45-52.55------251.00
88Tomasz Patalan3.01018654.7747.09-------250.93
89Piotr Ciak5.09972-----44.6955.03--249.86
90Edward Kończak2.59892-----47.7851.14--249.46
 Zbigniew Krzepkowski5.09892-----47.7851.14--249.46
92Tadeusz Więckiewicz5.0988548.5950.26-------249.43
 Robert Ostapczuk5.0988548.5950.26-------249.43
94Jan Jegliński5.09812-46.18---51.94---249.06
95Adam Wróblewski1.09729-----39.9357.36--248.65
96Władysław Skowroński7.09656-52.31-44.25-----248.28
97Paweł Czacharowski0.59426----42.23--52.03-247.13
98Bogdan Zarożny5.0879546.60------41.35-243.98
99Ewa Tutaj4.08441--43.98---40.43--242.21
 Andrzej Tutaj5.08441--43.98---40.43--242.21
101Henryk Bałtronowicz1.58383-41.4242.41------241.92
102Iwona Puczyłowska1.58350--42.65---40.85--241.75
103Zdzisław Cimaszkiewicz3.07935--43.71--35.64---239.67
104Robert Królak1.07891----38.74--40.17-239.46
105Barbara Pietruszka1.57768---36.6241.06----238.84
106Aleksander Cydejko5.05588---55.88-----155.88
107Marek Kuczyński5.05577--55.77------155.77
108Dariusz Nowak1.55548-------55.48-155.48
109Grzegorz Lasocki7.0547754.77--------154.77
110Piotr Żurakowski13.05353--53.53------153.53
111Ryszard Pichla7.05344------53.44--153.44
112Wojciech Wrześniowski9.0531753.17--------153.17
113Dariusz Łuczak4.05285---52.85-----152.85
114Paweł Łata2.05228------52.28--152.28
115Marek Ruszczyk5.0522352.23--------152.23
 Czesław Olender7.0522352.23--------152.23
117Janusz Kowalówka5.05203-------52.03-152.03
118Anna Jaskowiak1.55189------51.89--151.89
119Krzysztof Łukaszewicz13.05142-----51.42---151.42
120Krzysztof Pikus19.05000-------50.00-150.00
 Robert Grad3.05000------50.00--150.00
 Jan Chodkiewicz4.05000------50.00--150.00
123Lech Miechowicz2.54936-------49.36-149.36
 Krzysztof Ślaski3.04936-------49.36-149.36
125Mirosław Doroszuk9.0490549.05--------149.05
126Janusz Borowiński13.04901--49.01------149.01
127Stanisław Kokłowski1.54888-----48.88---148.88
128Jerzy Malinowski3.04859--48.59------148.59
129Tadeusz Kozłowski12.04826--48.26------148.26
 Zbigniew Kolański3.04826--48.26------148.26
131Zenon Wawer5.04791-------47.91-147.91
132Wojciech Hensoldt3.04721----47.21----147.21
133Sławomir Achmatow2.04701--47.01------147.01
134Ewa Wyszomierska0.0466446.64--------146.64
 Marek Wyszomierski0.0466446.64--------146.64
136Janusz Koniuszek5.0466046.60--------146.60
137Janusz Romański2.5458545.85--------145.85
138Arkadiusz Wojtecki4.0457845.78--------145.78
 Roman Zieliński5.0457845.78--------145.78
140Lucyna Krutelewicz4.04374--43.74------143.74
 Krystyna Mackiewicz0.54374--43.74------143.74
142Mirosław Piotrowski5.04292--42.92------142.92
 Marek Torebko1.54292--42.92------142.92
144Marek Nasiłowski2.04265--42.65------142.65
145Zbigniew Listewnik0.04214-----42.14---142.14
146Zbigniew Ziemba4.04139-----41.39---141.39
147Zbigniew Fiedorowicz5.04135-------41.35-141.35
148Bartłomiej Ćwirko1.03993-----39.93---139.93
149Tadeusz Dąbrowski1.03936------39.36--139.36
 Ryszard Piotrowicz0.53936------39.36--139.36
151Arkadiusz Ćwirko3.03872-----38.72---138.72
152Teresa Roszkowska-Śliż0.03800---38.00-----138.00
153Jarosław Kłosiński2.53736------37.36--137.36
154Andrzej Gumienny0.03285------32.85--132.85
155Aniela Bocheńska0.53171-----31.71---131.71
156Mieczysław Maciążek2.52813----28.13----128.13